AWR American Wrestling Rampage

2010/11/21: AWR Twisted Steel Tour 2010 – Day 7
Zénith in Rouen, Haute-Normandie (France)
1. 3-Way Match: KAI vs. Omen vs. Paul Tracey
2. Justin Shape vs. The Sandman
3. AWR No Limits Title Match: Daivari (c) vs. Shawn Maxer
4. Steel Cage Match: Chris Raaber and Johnny Moss vs. René Duprée and Sylvain Grenier
5. April Hunter vs. Shanna
6. Booker T and Scott Steiner vs. Charlie Haas and Shelton Benjamin
2010/11/20: AWR Twisted Steel Tour 2010 – Day 6
Zenith in Cournon d’Auvergne, Auvergne (France)
1. Justin Shape vs. The Sandman
2. KAI vs. Paul Tracey
3. Chris Raaber and April Hunter vs. Johnny Moss and Shanna
4. Omen vs. Shawn Maxer
5. Charlie Haas vs. Pac
6. Steel Cage Match: Daivari vs. Shelton Benjamin
7. Booker T and Scott Steiner vs. René Duprée and Sylvain Grenier
2010/11/16: AWR Twisted Steel Tour 2010 – Day 5
Zenith in Lille, Nord-Pas-de-Calais (France)
1. Justin Shape vs. The Sandman
2. KAI vs. Paul Tracey
3. 3-Way Match: Dunkan Disorderly vs. Omen vs. Shawn Maxer
4. Charlie Haas vs. Pac
5. Steel Cage Match: Daivari vs. Shelton Benjamin
6. Johnny Moss and April Hunter vs. Chris Raaber and Shanna
7. Booker T and Scott Steiner vs. René Duprée and Sylvain Grenier
2010/11/14: AWR Twisted Steel Tour 2010 – Day 4
Zénith in Dijon, Bourgogne (France)
1. Justin Shape vs. The Sandman
2. Chris Raaber vs. Sylvain Grenier
3. 3-Way Match: KAI vs. Pac vs. Shawn Maxer
4. Steel Cage Match – AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: Daivari vs. René Duprée (c)
5. Omen, Paul Tracey and April Hunter vs. Dunkan Disorderly, Johnny Moss and Shanna
6. Booker T and Scott Steiner vs. Charlie Haas and Shelton Benjamin
2010/11/13: AWR Twisted Steel Tour 2010 – Day 3
Palais des Sports in Grenoble, Rhône-Alpes (France)
1. Paul Tracey vs. The Sandman
2. Chris Raaber, Johnny Moss and Omen vs. Dunkan Disorderly, KAI and Shawn Maxer
3. AWR No Limits Title Match: Daivari (c) vs. Pac
4. Steel Cage Match: Booker T vs. Scott Steiner
5. April Hunter vs. Shanna
6. Charlie Haas and Shelton Benjamin vs. René Duprée and Sylvain Grenier
2010/11/11: AWR Twisted Steel Tour 2010 – Day 2
Marseille Dome in Marseille, Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur (France)
1. Justin Shape vs. The Sandman
2. Charlie Haas vs. KAI
3. Chris Raaber vs. Sylvain Grenier
4. Pac vs. Shelton Benjamin
5. Steel Cage Match: Daivari vs. Scott Steiner
6. Dunkan Disorderly, Shawn Maxer and April Hunter vs. Johnny Moss, Paul Tracey and Shanna
7. AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: Booker T vs. René Duprée (c)
2010/11/10: AWR Twisted Steel Tour 2010 – Day 1
Meriadeck Ice Rink in Bordeaux, Aquitaine (France)
1. Justin Shape vs. The Sandman
2. AWR No Limits Title Match: Daivari vs. Dunkan Disorderly (c)
3. Chris Raaber and April Hunter vs. Paul Tracey and Shanna
4. KAI vs. Pac
5. Steel Cage Match: Booker T vs. Scott Steiner
6. 3-Way Match: Johnny Moss vs. Omen vs. Shawn Maxer
7. Shelton Benjamin and Charlie Haas vs. René Duprée and Sylvain Grenier
2009/12/09: AWR European Invasion 2009 – Day 13
Marseille Dome in Marseille, Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur (France)
1. Joe E. Legend vs. Scotty the Hotty
2. April Hunter vs. Portia Pérez
3. Paul Tracey vs. X-Pac
4. Extreme Rules Match: Omen vs. The Suicide Machine
5. Dunkan Disorderly and Shawn Maxer vs. El Generico and Pac
6. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Mini Omen
7. AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: René Duprée vs. Rob Van Dam (c)
2009/12/08: AWR European Invasion 2009 – Day 12
Toulouse, Midi-Pyrénées (France)
1. Justin Shape and Shawn Maxer vs. Scotty the Hotty and X-Pac
2. April Hunter vs. Portia Pérez
3. 3-Way Match – AWR No Limits Title Match: Dunkan Disorderly vs. El Generico vs. Pac (c)
4. Paul Tracey vs. René Duprée
5. Extreme Rules Match: Omen vs. The Suicide Machine
6. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Mini Omen
7. AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: Joe E. Legend vs. Rob Van Dam (c)
2009/12/06: AWR European Invasion 2009 – Day 11
Universiada Hall in Sofia (Bulgaria)
1. Dunkan Disorderly and Shawn Maxer vs. Scotty the Hotty and X-Pac
2. April Hunter vs. Portia Pérez
3. Joe E. Legend vs. Paul Tracey
4. AWR No Limits Title Match: El Generico vs. Pac (c)
5. Omen vs. The Suicide Machine
6. Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada
7. AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: René Duprée vs. Rob Van Dam (c)
2009/12/04: AWR European Invasion 2009 – Day 10
Sala Polivalenta in Bucuresti (Romania)
1. April Hunter vs. Portia Pérez
2. Joe E. Legend and The Suicide Machine vs. Justin Shape and Paul Tracey
3. Dunkan Disorderly and Shawn Maxer vs. Scotty the Hotty and X-Pac
4. AWR No Limits Title Match: El Generico vs. Pac (c)
5. Extreme Rules Match: Omen vs. Raven
6. Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada
7. AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: René Duprée vs. Rob Van Dam (c)
2009/11/29: AWR European Invasion 2009 – Day 9
Turbinenhalle in Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (Germany)
1. Shawn Maxer and Dunkan Disorderly vs. Scotty the Hotty and X-Pacc
2. Paul Tracey vs. The Suicide Machine
3. Alpha Female vs. Portia Pérez
4. 3-Way Match – AWR No Limits Title Match: El Generico vs. Michael Knight (c) vs. Pac
5. Joe E. Legend vs. René Duprée
6. Raven and Mascarita Sagrada vs. Omen and Mini Omen
7. No Disqualification Match – AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: Rob Van Dam (c) vs. Sabu
2009/11/28: AWR European Invasion 2009 – Day 8
JAKO Arena in Bamberg, Bayern (Germany)
1. Raven and Omen vs. Scotty the Hotty and X-Pacc
2. Paul Tracey vs. The Suicide Machine
3. Alpha Female vs. Portia Pérez
4. 3-Way Match – AWR No Limits Title Match: Dunkan Disorderly vs. Michael Knight (c) vs. Shawn Maxer
5. Joe E. Legend vs. René Duprée
6. El Generico vs. Pac
7. Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada
8. No Disqualification Match – AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: Rob Van Dam (c) vs. Sabu
2009/11/27: AWR European Invasion 2009 – Day 7
Donau Arena in Regensburg, Bayern (Germany)
1. Paul Tracey and Omen vs. Scotty the Hotty and The Suicide Machine
2. Alpha Female vs. Portia Pérez
3. 3-Way Match – AWR No Limits Title Match: Dunkan Disorderly (c) vs. Michael Knight vs. Shawn Maxer
4. Joe E. Legend vs. Raven
5. El Generico vs. Pac
6. René Duprée vs. X-Pacc
7. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Mini Omen
8. No Disqualification Match – AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: Rob Van Dam (c) vs. Sabu
2009/11/24: AWR European Invasion 2009 – Day 6
Zenith in Nantes, Pays de la Loire (France)
1. Joe E. Legend and Raven vs. Scotty the Hotty and X-Pacc
2. 4-Way Elimination Match – AWR No Limits Title Match: Dunkan Disorderly (c) vs. Omen vs. Shawn Maxer vs. The Suicide Machine
3. April Hunter vs. Portia Pérez
4. No Disqualification Match: Paul Tracey vs. Sabu
5. El Generico vs. Pac
6. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Mini Omen
7. 2 out of 3 Falls Match – AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: René Duprée (c) vs. Rob Van Dam
2009/11/22: AWR European Invasion 2009 – Day 5
Zenith in Limoges, Limousin (France)
1. Paul Tracey vs. Scotty the Hotty
2. 3-Way Match – AWR No Limits Title Match: Dunkan Disorderly (c) vs. Pac vs. Shawn Maxer
3. X-Pacc and April Hunter vs. Raven and Portia Pérez
4. No Disqualification Match: Joe E. Legend vs. Sabu
5. The Suicide Machine and Mascarita Sagrada vs. Omen and Mini Omen
6. AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: René Duprée (c) vs. Rob Van Dam
2009/11/21: AWR European Invasion 2009 – Day 4
Zenith in Le Mans, Pays de la Loire (France)
1. Paul Tracey and Dunkan Disorderly vs. Pac and Sabu
2. Sid vs. The Suicide Machine
3. April Hunter vs. Portia Pérez
4. No Disqualification Match: Raven vs. X-Pacc
5. AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: René Duprée (c) vs. Shawn Maxer
6. Scotty the Hotty and Mascarita Sagrada vs. Omen and Mini Omen
7. Joe E. Legend vs. Rob Van Dam
2009/11/20: AWR European Invasion 2009 – Day 3
Zenith in Lille, Nord-Pas-de-Calais (France)
1. Paul Tracey and Dunkan Disorderly vs. Pac and The Suicide Machine
2. Sid vs. X-Pacc
3. April Hunter vs. Portia Pérez
4. No Disqualification Match: Raven vs. Sabu
5. Joe E. Legend vs. Rob Van Dam
6. Scotty the Hotty and Mascarita Sagrada vs. Omen and Mini Omen
7. Flag Match – AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: René Duprée (c) vs. Shawn Maxer
2009/11/19: AWR European Invasion 2009 – Day 2
Zenith in Caen, Basse-Normandie (France)
1. Joe E. Legend vs. Scotty the Hotty
2. April Hunter vs. Portia Pérez
3. AWR No Limits Title Match: Dunkan Disorderly (c) vs. Pac
4. Paul Tracey vs. Sid
5. Flag Match – AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: René Duprée (c) vs. Shawn Maxer
6. Sabu vs. X-Pacc
7. No Disqualification Match: Raven vs. Rob Van Dam
2009/11/17: AWR European Invasion 2009 – Day 1
The Zenith of Strasbourg in Strasbourg, Alsace (France)
1. Paul Tracey vs. Scotty the Hotty
2. April Hunter vs. Portia Pérez
3. The Suicide Machine and Mascarita Sagrada vs. Omen and Mini Omen
4. Sid vs. X-Pacc
5. 3-Way Match – AWR No Limits Title Match: Dunkan Disorderly (c) vs. Pac vs. Shawn Maxer
6. Hardcore Match: Rob Van Dam vs. Sabu
7. AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: Joe E. Legend vs. René Duprée (c)
2009/08/31: AWR Summer Bash Tour 2009 – Day 6
Ulster Hall in Belfast, Belfast, Northern Ireland (United Kingdom)
1. Matt Cross vs. Omen
2. Joe E. Legend vs. Paul Tracey
3. Kid Kash vs. Scotty the Hotty
4. 3-Way Match – AWR No Limits Title Match: Dunkan Disorderly vs. Shawn Maxer vs. The Suicide Machine
5. AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: René Duprée (c) vs. X-Pac
6. Extreme Rules Match: Rob Van Dam vs. Sabu
2009/08/30: AWR Summer Bash Tour 2009 – Day 5
The Heritage Hotel in Portlaoise, Laois (Ireland)
1. Justin Shape vs. Scotty the Hotty
2. Dunkan Disorderly vs. Matt Cross
3. Omen vs. The Suicide Machine
4. Joe E. Legend vs. Paul Tracey
5. Kid Kash and René Duprée vs. Rob Van Dam and Sabu

2009/08/29: AWR Summer Bash Tour 2009 – Day 4
West County Hotel in Ennis, Clare (Ireland)
1. Paul Tracey vs. Scotty the Hotty
2. 3-Way Match: Dunkan Disorderly vs. Matt Cross vs. Shawn Maxer
3. Sabu vs. X-Pac
4. Omen vs. The Suicide Machine
5. Joe E. Legend vs. René Duprée
6. Kid Kash vs. Rob Van Dam
2009/08/26: AWR Summer Bash Tour 2009 – Day 1
ESB National Basketball Arena in Tallaght, South Dublin (Ireland)
1. Kid Kash vs. Scotty the Hotty
2. 3-Way Match: Matt Cross vs. Paddy Morrow vs. Shawn Maxer
3. Joe E. Legend vs. Paul Tracey
4. Flag Match: Dunkan Disorderly vs. Joey Cabray
5. AWR World Heavyweight Title Match: René Duprée (c) vs. X-Pac
6. Extreme Rules Match: Rob Van Dam vs. Sabu
2009/04/01: AWR Spring Madness Tour 2009 – Day 9
Patinoire in Lausanne, Waadt (Switzerland)
1. Chris Mordetzky and Portia Pérez vs. Scotty the Hotty and Serena Deeb
2. Dunkan Disorderly vs. Marty Jannetty
3. Heidenreich vs. The Suicide Machine
4. Casket Match: Gangrel vs. Shawn Maxer
5. AWR No Limits Title Match: Paul Tracey vs. René Duprée (c)
6. 2 on 1 Handicap Match: Bracito de Plata and Pentagoncito vs. Mascarita Sagrada
7. Extreme Rules Match: Rob Van Dam vs. Sabu
2009/03/30: AWR Spring Madness Tour 2009 – Day 8
Zénith in Nancy, Lorraine (France)
1. Heidenreich vs. Scotty the Hotty
2. 3-Way Match: Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Pentagoncito Black
3. Elimination Match: Chris Mordetzky, Joey C, Dunkan Disorderly and Justin Shape vs. René Duprée, Marty Jannetty, The Suicide Machine
and Shawn Maxer
4. Casket Match: Gangrel vs. Paul Tracey
5. Portia Pérez vs. Serena Deeb
6. Extreme Rules Match: Rob Van Dam vs. Sabu
2009/03/28: AWR Spring Madness Tour 2009 – Day 7
Palais des Sports in Grenoble, Rhône-Alpes (France)
1. Heidenreich and Paul Tracey vs. Scotty the Hotty and Marty Jannetty
2. 3-Way Match: Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Pentagoncito Black
3. Joey C and Dunkan Disorderly vs. The Suicide Machine and Shawn Maxer
4. Gangrel vs. Justin Shape
5. Portia Pérez vs. Serena Deeb
6. 3-Way Match – AWR No Limits Title Match: René Duprée (c) vs. Rob Van Dam vs. Sabu
2009/03/27: AWR Spring Madness Tour 2009 – Day 6
Sporthalle St. Jakob in Basel, Basel-Stadt (Switzerland)
1. Heidenreich and Paul Tracey vs. The Suicide Machine and Shawn Maxer
2. Portia Pérez vs. Serena Deeb
3. Joey C and Dunkan Disorderly vs. Scotty the Hotty and Marty Jannetty
4. AWR No Limits Title Match: Gangrel vs. René Duprée (c)
5. Handicap Match: Bracito de Plata and Pentagoncito vs. Mascarita Sagrada
6. Extreme Rules Match: Rob Van Dam vs. Sabu
2009/03/24: AWR Spring Madness Tour 2009 – Day 5
Patinoire in Bordeaux, Aquitaine (France)
1. Heidenreich and Paul Tracey vs. Marty Jannetty and Scotty the Hotty
2. Portia Pérez vs. Serena Deeb
3. Casket Match: Gangrel vs. Sabu
4. Joey C and Dunkan Disorderly vs. The Suicide Machine and Shawn Maxer
5. 2 on 1 Handicap Match: Bracito de Plata and Pentagoncito vs. Mascarita Sagrada
6. AWR No Limits Title Match: René Duprée vs. Rob Van Dam (c)
2009/03/22: AWR Spring Madness Tour 2009 – Day 4
Zénith in Dijon, Bourgogne (France)
1. Paul Tracey and Heidenreich vs. The Suicide Machine and Shawn Maxer
2. Portia Pérez vs. Serena Deeb
3. Casket Match: Gangrel vs. Sabu
4. Dunkan Disorderly vs. Scotty the Hotty
5. 3-Way Match: Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Pentagoncito
6. AWR No Limits Title Match: René Duprée vs. Rob Van Dam (c)
2009/03/21: AWR Spring Madness Tour 2009 – Day 3
Zénith in Clermont-Ferrand, Auvergne (France)
1. Paul Tracey vs. Scotty the Hotty
2. Portia Pérez vs. Serena Deeb
3. 3-Way Match: Joey C vs. Shawn Maxer vs. The Suicide Machine
4. Casket Match: Gangrel vs. Heidenreich
5. Dunkan Disorderly vs. Sabu
6. 3-Way Match: Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Pentagoncito
7. AWR No Limits Title Match: René Duprée vs. Rob Van Dam (c)
2009/03/20: AWR Spring Madness Tour 2009 – Day 2
Rouen, Haute-Normandie (France)
1. Shawn Maxer and Paul Tracey vs. Scotty the Hotty and The Suicide Machine
2. Portia Pérez vs. Serena Deeb
3. Casket Match: Gangrel vs. Heidenreich
4. Joey C and Dunkan Disorderly vs. Sabu and Marty Jannetty
5. 3-Way Match: Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Pentagoncito
6. AWR No Limits Title Match: René Duprée vs. Rob Van Dam (c)
2009/03/18: AWR Spring Madness Tour 2009 – Day 1
The Zenith in Paris, Île-de-France (France)
1. Chris Mordetzky, Dunkan Disorderly and Justin Shape vs. Scotty the Hotty, Marty Jannetty and The Suicide Machine
2. 3-Way Match: Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Pentagoncito
3. Casket Match: Gangrel vs. Heidenreich
4. Paul Tracey vs. René Duprée
5. Portia Pérez vs. Serena Deeb
6. 3-Way Match – AWR No Limits Title Match: Rob Van Dam vs. Sabu vs. Shawn Maxer (c)
2008/11/11: AWR Halloween Revenge Tour 2008 – Day 9
Lyon, Rhône-Alpes (France)
1. Justin Shape and Paul Tracey vs. U-Gene Dinsmore and Scotty 2 Hotty
2. Alpha Female vs. Lisa Fury
3. Joe E. Legend vs. Tatanka
4. Ladder Match – NLW Heavyweight Title Match: Paddy Morrow vs. Sean Brennan (c)
5. Balls Mahoney and Sabu vs. Dunkan Disorderly and Joey Cabray
6. Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada
7. René Duprée vs. Test
2008/11/10: AWR Halloween Revenge Tour 2008 – Day 8
Zenith in Nantes, Pays de la Loire (France)
1. Justin Shape and Paul Tracey vs. U-Gene Dinsmore and Scotty 2 Hotty
2. Alpha Female vs. Lisa Fury
3. Joe E. Legend vs. Tatanka
4. Ladder Match – NLW Heavyweight Title Match: Paddy Morrow vs. Sean Brennan (c)
5. Balls Mahoney and Sabu vs. Dunkan Disorderly and Joey Cabray
6. Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada
7. René Duprée vs. Test
2008/11/09: AWR Halloween Revenge Tour 2008 – Day 7
Toulouse, Midi-Pyrénées (France)
1. Paul Tracey and Sean Brennan vs. U-Gene Dinsmore and Scotty 2 Hotty
2. Alpha Female vs. Lisa Fury
3. Joe E. Legend vs. Tatanka
4. 3-Way Match: Dunkan Disorderly vs. Joey Cabray vs. Paddy Morrow
5. Hardcore Match: Balls Mahoney vs. Sabu
6. Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada
7. René Duprée vs. Test
2008/11/08: AWR Halloween Revenge Tour 2008 – Day 6
Marseille, Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur (France)
1. Paul Tracey and Sean Brennan vs. U-Gene Dinsmore and Scotty 2 Hotty
2. Alpha Female vs. Lisa Fury
3. Joe E. Legend vs. Tatanka
4. 3-Way Match: Dunkan Disorderly vs. Joey Cabray vs. Paddy Morrow
5. Hardcore Match: Balls Mahoney vs. Sabu
6. Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada
7. René Duprée vs. Test
2008/11/06: AWR Halloween Revenge Tour 2008 – Day 5
Les Arenes in Metz, Lorraine (France)
1. Paul Tracey and Sean Brennan vs. U-Gene Dinsmore and Scotty 2 Hotty
2. Alpha Female vs. Lisa Fury
3. Joe E. Legend vs. Tatanka
4. 3-Way Match: Dunkan Disorderly vs. Joey Cabray vs. Paddy Morrow
5. Hardcore Match: Balls Mahoney vs. Sabu
6. Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada
7. René Duprée vs. Test
2008/11/05: AWR Halloween Revenge Tour 2008 – Day 4
Zenith in Lille, Nord-Pas-de-Calais (France)
1. Justin Shape and Paul Tracey vs. U-Gene Dinsmore and Scotty 2 Hotty
2. Alpha Female vs. Lisa Fury
3. Joe E. Legend vs. Tatanka
4. Ladder Match – NLW Heavyweight Title Match: Paddy Morrow vs. Sean Brennan (c)
5. Balls Mahoney and Sabu vs. Dunkan Disorderly and Joey Cabray
6. Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada
7. René Duprée vs. Test
2008/11/04: AWR Halloween Revenge Tour 2008 – Day 3
Paris, Île-de-France (France)
1. Justin Shape and Paul Tracey vs. Scotty 2 Hotty and U-Gene Dinsmore
2. Alpha Female vs. Lisa Fury
3. Joe E. Legend vs. Tatanka
4. Ladder Match: Paddy Morrow vs. Sean Brennan
5. Hardcore Match: Sabu and Balls Mahoney vs. Joey Cabray and Dunkan Disorderly
6. Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada
7. René Duprée vs. Test
2008/10/27: AWR Halloween Revenge Tour 2008 – Day 2
Leisure Centre in Letterkenny, Donegal (Ireland)
1. Paul Tracey vs. Scotty 2 Hotty
2. NLW Heavyweight Title Match: Paddy Morrow vs. Sean Brennan (c)
3. Cannonball Grizzly vs. Tatanka
4. René Duprée and Dunkan Disorderly vs. U-Gene Dinsmore and Joe E. Legend
2008/10/26: AWR Halloween Revenge Tour 2008 – Day 1
ESB National Basketball Arena in Tallaght, South Dublin (Ireland)
1. Justin Bred vs. Sabu
2. Bracito de Plata vs. Mascarita Sagrada
3. Dunkan Disorderly vs. Joey Cabray
4. Ladder Match – NLW Heavyweight Title Match: Paddy Morrow vs. Sean Brennan (c)
5. Cannonball Grizzly vs. Tatanka
6. Joe E. Legend and René Duprée vs. U-Gene Dinsmore and Scotty 2 Hotty
2008/03/19: AWR Rampage Tour 2008 – Day 6 – Evening Show
1. NLW Heavyweight Title Match: Heidenreich (c) vs. Joey Cabray
2. Alpha Female vs. Jenny Svedian
3. Dunkan Disorderly vs. The Sandman
4. 3-Way Match: Paddy Morrow vs. Paul Tracey vs. Sean Brennan
5. Chris Masters and Test vs. Joe E. Legend and Gangrel
2008/03/19: AWR Rampage Tour 2008 – Day 6 – Afternoon Show
Riverbank Hotel in Wexford, Wexford (Ireland)
1. NLW Heavyweight Title Match: Heidenreich (c) vs. Paul Tracey
2. Alpha Female vs. Jenny Svedian
3. Gangrel vs. Test
4. Joey Cabray vs. The Sandman
5. 3-Way Match: Dunkan Disorderly vs. Paddy Morrow vs. Sean Brennan
6. Chris Masters vs. Joe E. Legend
2008/03/18: AWR Rampage Tour 2008 – Day 5
Leisureland in Galway, Galway (Ireland)
1. Dunkan Disorderly vs. Gangrel
2. Alpha Female vs. Jenny Svedian
3. 3-Way Match: Joey Cabray vs. Paddy Morrow vs. Sean Brennan
4. NLW Heavyweight Title Match: Heidenreich (c) vs. Shaka
5. Chris Masters and Test vs. Joe E. Legend and The Sandman
2008/03/17: AWR Rampage Tour 2008 – Day 4
The INEC in Killarney, Kerry (Ireland)
1. Dunkan Disorderly vs. Gangrel
2. Alpha Female vs. Jenny Svedian
3. 3-Way Match: Joey Cabray vs. Paddy Morrow vs. Shaka
4. The Sandman vs. Test
5. NLW Heavyweight Title Match: Heidenreich (c) vs. Sean Brennan
6. Chris Masters vs. Joe E. Legend
2008/03/16: AWR Rampage Tour 2008 – Day 3
Royal Theatre in Castlebar, Mayo (Ireland)
1. Dunkan Disorderly vs. Gangrel
2. Alpha Female vs. Jenny Svedian
3. 3-Way Match – NLW Heavyweight Title Match: Heidenreich vs. Sean Brennan (c) vs. Shaka
4. The Sandman vs. Test
5. Joey Cabray vs. Paddy Morrow
6. Chris Masters vs. Joe E. Legend
2008/03/15: AWR Rampage Tour 2008 – Day 2
The Youth Centre in Carlow, Carlow (Ireland)
1. Dunkan Disorderly vs. Heidenreich
2. Gangrel vs. Test
3. Joey Cabray vs. The Sandman
4. NLW Heavyweight Title Match: Paddy Morrow vs. Sean Brennan (c)
5. Paul Tracey vs. Shaka
6. Chris Masters vs. Joe E. Legend
2008/03/14: AWR Rampage Tour 2008 – Day 1
University Concert Hall in Limerick, Limerick (Ireland)
1. Paul Tracey vs. Shaka
2. Gangrel vs. Test
3. Joey Cabray vs. The Sandman
4. 3-Way Match: Dunkan Disorderly vs. Paddy Morrow vs. Sean Brennan
5. Chris Masters vs. Joe E. Legend

AG

Author

AG