DWA Deutsche Wrestling Allianz

2014/04/26: DWA Hard Knocks
Bremen, Bremen (Germany)
1. Cash Money Erkan vs. Joe E. Legend
2. 3-Way Match: Chris Reimers vs. Jeff McCready vs. Richie Julio
3. Machine vs. Salsakid Rambo
4. Double Referee Match: Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Ken Mahler
5. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Jack Ferrigno and Robby Maddox vs. Lucky Kid and Tarkan Aslan
6. André Trucker vs. Rob Cage
7. Special Referee: Tony St. Clair: Omen vs. Tatanka

2014/04/05: DWA Rock ‘n’ Wrestling Night 2014
Visselhövede, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Gabriel Angelfyre (c) vs. Marty Fabz
2. T-Schock vs. Tim Karstens
3. The Big Jaws vs. Chris Reimers
4. André Trucker vs. Jurn Simmons
5. Crazy Johnny Tiger and Kid Lux vs. Dean Walker and Mr. Geil
6. Brian Kendrick and Paul London vs. Lucky Kid and Tarkan Aslan
7. Extreme Rules Match: Petar Bojetz vs. Sabu

2014/03/23: DWA/PWF @ Movie Days 2014, Day 2
Westfalenhalle in Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (Germany)
1. Jack Ferrigno and Robby Maddox vs. Jeff McCready and Richie Julio
2. Hauke Nieschlag vs. Richie Julio
3. André Trucker vs. Jack Ferrigno

2014/03/22: DWA/PWF @ Movie Days 2014, Day 1
Westfalenhalle in Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (Germany)
1. Masterpiece Marsellus vs. Nikita Charisma
2. 2 on 1 Handicap Match: Demolition Davies vs. Jack Ferrigno and Robby Maddox
3. Jeff McCready vs. Richie Julio
4. André Trucker and Masterpiece Marsellus vs. Mike Schwarz and Nikita Charisma

2014/02/22: DWA/PWF Wrestling Superstars Tour 2014
Stadthalle in Walsrode, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Apu Singh vs. Koray
2. Chris Reimers and Tim Karstens vs. Crazy Johnny Tiger and Rob Cage
3. Fugofugo Yumeji vs. Scotty Saxxon
4. Cannonball Grizzly and Little Legs vs. Headshrinker Alofa and Little Boogeyman
5. André Trucker vs. Rob Raw
6. 3-Way Match – PWF North European Title Match: Heimo Ukonselkä (c) vs. Masterpiece Marsellus vs. Tommy Dreamer
7. 3-Way Match – Nordic Women’s Wrestling Title Match: Amber Rox vs. Aurora Flame (c) vs. Sara Elektra
8. Demolition Davies vs. Tony Atlas
9. DH Smith vs. Joe E. Legend

2013/11/16: DWA Harley Night XIII – Rise of the Vampires
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Pascal Spalter vs. Rob Cage
2. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Chris Reimers and Tim Karstens vs. Mad Alexx and Markus Black (c)
3. Dover vs. Icarus
4. DWA European Title Match: Machine vs. Monster Marc (c)
5. Ariel vs. Leah Von Dutch
6. Special Referee: Martin Nolte: André Trucker vs. Crazy Johnny Tiger
7. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Gabriel Angelfyre vs. Tarkan Aslan (c)
8. Bad Bones vs. Gangrel

2013/05/04: DWA Rock ‘n’ Wrestling Night 2013
Schützenhalle in Visselhövede, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Marcus Monere vs. Reno Cortavilla
2. Chris Reimers and Tim Karstens vs. Jack Ferrigno and Robby Maddox
3. #1-Contender Match (DWA European Title): Dr. Gangreen vs. Machine
4. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Richie Julio vs. Tarkan Aslan (c)
5. AWM Tag Team Titles Match & DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Craig BC and Crazy Johnny Tiger (c) vs. Mad Alexx and Markus Black
6. DWA Ladies Title Match: Alpha Female vs. Layla Rose
7. DWA European Title Match: Monster Marc (c) vs. Pascal Spalter
8. Martin Nolte vs. Rick Steiner

2013/02/23: DWA Wrestling Legends Tour 2013
Stadthalle in Walsrode, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. 20 Man Battle Royal: Martin Nolte vs. ???
2. ???, Chris Reimers, Machine and Tim Karstens vs. Monster Marc, Dr. Gangreen, Günther-Werner Sielmann and Reno
3. Bushwhacker Luke vs. Ron Bass
4. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Craig BC and Crazy Johnny Tiger (c) vs. Louis Van Eden and Mot Van Kunder
5. Katarina Leigh vs. Layla Rose
6. FWF World Wrestling Title Match: Ludy Lohan vs. Rob Raw (c)
7. Extreme Rising Title Match: Stevie Richards (c) vs. Tarkan Aslan
8. FWF Unified Benelux Tag Team Titles Match: Jack Ferrigno and Robby Maddox (c) vs. Jerry Sags and Joe E. Legend

2012/11/10: DWA Harley Night XII – Endgame – Afternoon Show
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Stefan Weiss vs. Tim Carstens
2. The Big Jaws vs. René Raze
3. Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Timo Schock
4. DWA European Title Match: Machine (c) vs. Markus Black

2012/11/10: DWA Harley Night XII – Endgame
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Doink the Clown vs. Pascal Spalter
2. Mike Violence vs. Reno
3. Chris Reimers vs. Tim Carstens
4. DWA European Title Match: Machine (c) vs. Marc King
5. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Craig BC and Crazy Johnny Tiger (c) vs. Rico Cruz and Sánchez Cruz
6. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Salsakid Rambo vs. Tarkan Aslan (c)
7. DWA Ladies Title Tournament, Quarter Final: Bacardi vs. X-Dream
8. Omen vs. Ulf Herman
9. Street Fight: Martin Nolte vs. Preston Steele

2012/02/26: Vild Vinter / Wrestling Legends Tour 2012 – Day 3
Nykøbing Falster Hallen in Nykøbing Falster, Sjælland (Denmark)
1. FVN vs. Rob Cage
2. Babyface Davies vs. Killer Karlson
3. Big D vs. Billy Gunn
4. Kool Krede vs. Tito Santana
5. Jenny Sjödin vs. Rob Cage
6. Chaos vs. Tatanka

2012/02/25: Wrestling Legends Tour 2012 – Day 2 – Meet & Greet
Bürgersaal in Rotenburg (Wümme), Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Tim Carstens vs. Vincenzo Cocotti
2. 5-Way Match – DWA European Title Match: Destructo vs. Dr. Gangreen vs. Jerry Bakewell vs. Machine vs. Sebastian Black
3. AWM Limit X Title Match: Marcel Weiss vs. Rob Cage (c)
4. AWM Limit X Title Match: Marcel Weiss (c) vs. Reno

2012/02/25: Wrestling Legends Tour 2012 – Day 2
Bürgersaal in Rotenburg (Wümme), Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Jack Ferrigno, Robby Maddox and Kim Chee vs. Martin Nolte, Machine and Rob Raw
2. The Barbarian vs. Tito Santana
3. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Conquistador #1 and Conquistador #2 vs. Craig BC and Crazy Johnny Tiger (c)
4. Billy Gunn vs. Karsten Kretschmer
5. Special Referee: SoCal Val: Kat Deluxe vs. Traci Brooks
6. Reno Cortavilla and Giant Warrior vs. Marcel Weiss and Stefan Weiss
7. Tatanka vs. Ulf Herman
8. DWA World Heavyweight Title Match: Joe E. Legend (c) vs. Marty Jannetty

2012/02/24: Wrestling Legends Tour 2012 – Day 1
Stadthalle in Neumünster, Schleswig-Holstein (Germany)
1. Demolition Davies vs. Joe E. Legend
2. Marty Jannetty vs. Masterpiece Marsellus
3. Bras & Panties Match: SoCal Val vs. Traci Brooks
4. 3-Way Street Fight: Chaos vs. Heimo Ukonselkä vs. Ulf Herman
5. The Barbarian vs. Big Van Walter
6. PWF North European Title Match: Axel Dieter Jr. (c) vs. Tito Santana
7. Billy Gunn vs. Tatanka

2011/11/12: DWA Harley Night XI – Young, Strong and Healthy
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Craig BC vs. Preston Steele
2. Reno Cortavilla vs. Stefan Weiss
3. Fabian Stein and Mike Violence vs. Machine and Thomas Freakz
4. Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Ken Mahler
5. Dink the Clown and Doink the Clown vs. Karsten Kretschmer and Ulf Herman
6. European Rules Match: Cannonball Grizzly vs. Joe E. Legend
7. Irish Street Fight: Dave Taylor vs. Fit Finlay

2011/10/22: DWA Wrestling Fight Night
Stadthalle in Walsrode, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Fabian Stein vs. Michael Heavy
2. Destructo vs. Machine
3. 2 on 1 Handicap Match: Kat Deluxe vs. Reno and Mr. Hollywood
4. Mike Violence vs. Stefan Weiss
5. Crazy Johnny Tiger and Mad Alexx vs. Robby Maddox and Jack Ferrigno
6. AWM Tag Team Titles Tournament, Semi Final: Dr. Gangreen and Günther Werner Sielmann vs. Sebastian Black and Markus Black
7. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Lucky Kid vs. Tarkan Aslan (c)
8. Craig BC and Absolute Andy vs. Joe E. Legend and Jim Neidhart

2011/10/22: DWA An Afternoon with the Starts X
Stadthalle in Walsrode, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Reno vs. Tim Carstens
2. Mad Alexx vs. Stefan Weiss

2011/05/28: DWA Rise or Fall
Haus des Gastes in Visselhövede, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Mr. Hollywood Invitational, Semi Final: Conquistador #1 vs. Thomas Freakz
2. Mr. Hollywood Invitational, Semi Final: Günther-Werner Sielmann vs. Machine
3. Alexander Falkenstein vs. Marc King
4. Mike Violence vs. Reno
5. Mr. Hollywood Invitational, Final: Machine vs. Thomas Freakz
6. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Marcel Weiss vs. Tarkan Aslan (c)
7. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Crazy Johnny Tiger and Craig BC (c) vs. Sebastian Black and Markus Black

2011/02/26: Wrestling Legends Tour 2011 – Day 2
Bürgersaal in Rotenburg (Wümme), Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. 25 Man Battle Royal: Babyface Davies vs. Chaos vs. Destructo vs. Dr. Gangreen vs. Eddie the Raptor vs. GM2B vs. Günther Werner
Sielmann vs. Hakan Yilmaz vs. Heimo Ukonselkä vs. Jack Demento vs. Ken Mahler vs. Logan Storm vs. Louis Van Eden vs. Machine vs.
Madd2K vs. Marc King vs. Marcel Weiss vs. Mot Van Kunder vs. Reno vs. Rob Cage vs. Rob Raw vs. Sebastian Black vs. Stefan Weiss vs.
Thomas Freakz vs. ThoraX
2. Conquistador #1 and Conquistador #2 vs. Eric Schwarz and Giant Warrior
3. Martin Nolte vs. Preston Steele
4. Marty Jannetty vs. The Warlord
5. Doink the Clown, Bushwhacker Luke and Diane von Hoffman vs. Crazy Johnny Tiger, Craig BC and Nicky
6. Absolute Andy vs. Tatanka
7. Hardcore Match – DWA World Heavyweight Title Match: Joe E. Legend (c) vs. Shane Douglas

2011/02/26: Wrestling Legends Tour 2011 – Day 2 – Meet & Greet
Bürgersaal in Rotenburg (Wümme), Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Eddie the Raptor vs. Rob Cage
2. Stefan Weiss and Marcel Weiss vs. Markus Black and Sebastian Black
3. Masterpiece Marsellus and Chaos vs. Shaka and Heimo Ukonselkä

2011/02/25: Wrestling Legends Tour 2011 – Day 1 – Meet & Greet
Universalhall in Berlin, Berlin (Germany)
1. Eddie the Raptor vs. Marty Fabz
2. Logan Storm vs. Rob Cage

2011/02/25: Wrestling Legends Tour 2011 – Day 1
Universalhall in Berlin, Berlin (Germany)
1. Bushwhacker Luke vs. Preston Steele
2. Spalter and Martin Nolte vs. The Warlord and Shaka
3. Ahmed Chaer and Crazy Sexy Mike vs. Doink the Clown and Marty Jannetty
4. Blue Nikita vs. Diane von Hoffman
5. Hardcore Match: Shane Douglas vs. Steve Douglas
6. DWA World Heavyweight Title Match: Joe E. Legend vs. Tatanka

2010/11/13: DWA Harley Night X
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Mad Cow and Jon Roadie vs. Louis Van Eden and Mot Van Kunder
2. No Disqualification Match: Ken Mahler vs. Machine
3. Dr. Gangreen and Günther-Werner Sielmann vs. Thomas Freakz and Jack Demento
4. DWA Ladies Title Tournament, Round #2 – 3-Way Match (Special Referee: Missy Hyatt): Alpha Female vs. Laura McGoran vs. Tiffany
Wantsmore
5. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Craig BC and Crazy Johnny Tiger (c) vs. Mad Alexx and Markus Black
6. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Lazio Feé (c) vs. ThoraX
7. DWA European Title Match: Martin Nolte (c) vs. Rob Raw
8. Cannonball Grizzly vs. Mordecai

2010/11/13: DWA An Afternoon with the Stars IX
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. 7 Man Rumble Match: Chris Johnson vs. Dragon Warrior vs. Guistino vs. Johnny Camper vs. Rhyder vs. Smitty vs. Syrus Streamer
2. Chris Mass and Murat vs. LA Silva and Konstantin
3. 2 on 1 Handicap Match: Marcel Weiss and Stefan Weiss vs. Mike Violence
4. Stevie Cage vs. Zyris van Crow

2010/02/07: Wrestling Legends Tour 2010 – Day 2
Bürgersaal in Rotenburg (Wümme), Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. SWO Heavyweight Title Match: Al Snow vs. Eric Schwarz (c)
2. Martin Nolte vs. Virgil
3. Absolute Andy vs. Lanny Poffo
4. Kevin Thorn and Ariel vs. Bad Bones and Traci Brooks
5. EPW World Heavyweight Title Match: Eddie Steinblock (c) vs. One Warrior Nation
6. DWA World Heavyweight Title Match: Joe E. Legend (c) vs. Tatanka

2010/02/07: Wrestling Legends Tour 2010 – Day 2 – Meet & Greet
Bürgersaal in Rotenburg (Wümme), Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Carnage vs. Masterpiece Marsellus
2. Karsten Beck vs. Rob Cage

2010/02/06: Wrestling Legends Tour 2010 – Day 1
Stadthalle in Uelzen, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. DWA European Title Match: Bad Bones (c) vs. Martin Nolte
2. Ariel vs. Traci Brooks
3. Rob Cage vs. Ulf Herman
4. Eric Schwarz vs. One Warrior Nation
5. Darksoul vs. Lanny Poffo
6. Al Snow vs. Kevin Thorn
7. Absolute Andy and Virgil vs. Tatanka and Joe E. Legend

2010/02/06: Wrestling Legends Tour 2010 – Day 1 – Meet & Greet
Stadthalle in Uelzen, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Dr. Gangreen vs. Rob Cage
2. Eddie the Raptor vs. Stefan Weiss
3. PWA European Allstar Title Match: David Steel vs. Rob Raw (c)
4. Carnage vs. Karsten Beck

2009/12/31: DWA Silvester Catch – Die letzte Party im Cantina
Cantina in Visselhövede, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. 3-Way Match – One Night Only Return of T-Bone: Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Roberto Lequimez vs. Thomas Freakz
2. Lazio Feé vs. Masterpiece Marsellus
3. Blooddogg vs. Marc King
4. Roberto Lequimez, Masterpiece Marsellus and Blooddogg vs. Lazio Feé, Crazy Johnny Tiger and Marc King

2009/11/28: DWA @ Visselhövede
Cantina in Visselhövede, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Günther-Werner Sielmann vs. White Shadow
2. Destructo vs. Marcel Weiss
3. Crazy Johnny Tiger, Craig BC and Lazio Feé vs. Stefan Weiss, Eddie the Raptor and GM2B

2009/11/14: DWA Harley Night IX
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Cem Kaplan vs. Lucky Kid
2. Elimination Match: Dr. Gangreen, Günther-Werner Sielmann, Ken Mahler, David Steel and Reno vs. ThoraX, Josh Radical, Machine, Rob
Raw and Fabian Stein
3. DWA European Title Match: Bad Bones (c) vs. Craig BC
4. Bacardi and Carmel vs. LuFisto and Wesna
5. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Lazio Feé (c) vs. Rob Cage
6. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Craig BC and Crazy Johnny Tiger (c) vs. Liam Thomson and Kid Fite
7. LuFisto vs. Wesna
8. DWA World Heavyweight Title Match: Joe E. Legend vs. Tatanka (c)

2009/11/14: DWA An Afternoon with the Stars V
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Eddie the Raptor and Blue Shadow vs. Marcel Weiss and Stefan Weiss
2. Cem Kaplan and Frank Bouncer vs. Jack McLeon and Lucky Kid

2009/09/26: DWA Road to Harley Night IX
Cantina in Visselhövede, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Axic Parcer vs. Josh Radical
2. Eddie the Raptor vs. Günther-Werner Sielmann
3. Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Ken Mahler
4. Craig BC vs. GM2B
5. Axic Parcer vs. Machine
6. Adonis Dritsos vs. Danny Vice
7. Martin Nolte vs. Rob Cage
8. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Crazy Johnny Tiger and Craig BC (c) vs. Marcel Weiss and Stefan Weiss

2009/09/05: DWA An Afternoon with the Stars IV
Stadthalle in Uelzen, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Chimaera vs. Pierre Le Prestee
2. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Chimaera and Ryan Stone vs. Kid Fite and Liam Thomson (c)
3. Special Referee: Nicky – DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Craig BC and Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Kid Fite and Liam Thomson (c)

2009/09/05: DWA 10 Years – A Decade Of Rock ‘n’ Wrestling
Stadthalle in Uelzen, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Eddie the Raptor vs. Marc King
2. Ryan Stone vs. Thumbtack Jack
3. Bushwhacker Luke vs. Machine
4. Ken Semain vs. Tim Holdorf
5. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Chimaera vs. Lazio Feé (c)
6. Craig BC and Kid Fite vs. Crazy Johnny Tiger and Marty Jannetty
7. Martin Nolte vs. Tugboat
8. Joe E. Legend vs. Justin Credible

2009/09/04: DWA Rock ‘N’ Wrestling Underground
N8 in Osnabrück, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Chimaera vs. Kid Fite
2. Masterpiece Marsellus vs. Tim Suxdorf
3. Liam Thomson vs. Masterpiece Marsellus
4. Bushwhacker Luke vs. Karsten Beck
5. Adam Polak and Lazio Feé vs. GM2B and Ryan Stone
6. Axic Parcer vs. Machine
7. Street Fight: Justin Credible vs. Thumbtack Jack

2009/08/22: DWA @ Visselhövede
Feuerwehrhof in Visselhövede, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Günther-Werner Sielmann vs. Stefan Weiss
2. Axic Parcer vs. Craig BC
3. GM2B vs. Machine
4. 3-Way Elimination Match: Machine and Axic Parcer vs. Craig BC and Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Stefan Weiss and GM2B

2009/05/02: DWA Beach Contest 2009
Zelt am Weichelsee in Rotenburg (Wümme), Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Michael Knight vs. Pierre Le Prestee
2. Eddie the Raptor vs. White Shadow
3. Submission Match: Ken Mahler vs. Marc King
4. Chris Flaig vs. Doxx
5. Titus Aim and David Aim vs. GM2B and Mad Alexx
6. Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Destructo
7. Deathcrash vs. Machine
8. 20 Man Battle Royal: Chris Flaig vs. Danny Vice vs. David Aim vs. Deathcrash vs. Destructo vs. Doxx vs. Eddie the Raptor vs. Felix
Bergmann vs. GM2B vs. Karate Kid Dennis vs. Ken Mahler vs. Machine vs. Mad Alexx vs. Marc King vs. Marcel Weiss vs. Stefan Weiss vs.
Terrific Timo vs. Titus Aim vs. Tobias Schmidt vs. White Shadow

2009/03/22: Wrestling Legends Tour – Day 2
Kulturhalle in Ochtendung, Rheinland-Pfalz (Germany)
1. SWO Heavyweight Title Match: Big Vito vs. Eric Schwarz (c)
2. Martin Nolte vs. Marty Jannetty
3. 3-Way Match: Doink the Clown vs. Eugene vs. Honky Tonk Man
4. Jim Powers vs. Tatanka
5. Ax and Smash vs. Doug Williams and Joe E. Legend

2009/03/21: Wrestling Legends Tour – Day 1
Bürgersaal in Rotenburg (Wümme), Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Big Vito vs. Eugene
2. Doink the Clown vs. Karsten Kretschmer
3. Jim Powers vs. Joe E. Legend
4. Leon Van Gasteren vs. Marty Jannetty
5. Ax and Smash vs. Honky Tonk Man and Martin Nolte
6. DWA World Heavyweight Title Match: Doug Williams vs. Tatanka (c)

2009/03/21: Wrestling Legends Tour 2009 – Day 1 Pre Show
Bürgersaal in Rotenburg (Wümme), Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Bernd Föhr vs. Mot Van Kunder
2. Craig BC and Machine vs. Lazio Feé and Ken Mahler
3. FWF Heavyweight Title Match: Dr. Gangreen (c) vs. Rob Raw
4. Haero Magnusson and Masterpiece Marsellus vs. Michael Knight and Pierre Le Prestee

2009/02/07: DWA Rock ‘n’ Wrestling Night 2009
Stadthalle in Uelzen, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Battle Brawl: Bernd Föhr vs. Boombastic vs. Craig BC vs. Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. David Aim vs. Destructo vs. Dr. Gangreen vs. GM2B vs.
HATE vs. Jack Demento vs. Joe E. Legend vs. Ken Mahler vs. Lazio Feé vs. Machine vs. Marcel Weiss vs. Martin Nolte vs. Michael Knight
vs. Reno vs. Rob Raw vs. Shaka vs. SigMasta Rappo vs. Stefan Weiss vs. Titus Aim
2. Alpha Female vs. Miss Mina
3. Street Fight – DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Shaka and Dr. Gangreen (c) vs. HATE and SigMasta Rappo
4. Crazy Sexy Mike vs. Karsten Kretschmer
5. 4-Way Match – DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Bernd Föhr vs. Lazio Feé (c) vs. Michael Knight vs. Rob Raw
6. 3 on 2 Handicap Match: Crazy Johnny Tiger and Craig BC vs. Machine, Reno and GM2B
7. #1-Contender Match (DWA European Title): Joey Cabray vs. Martin Nolte
8. #1-Contender Match (DWA European Title): Jack Demento vs. Martin Nolte
9. DWA World Heavyweight Title Match: Chris Raaber vs. Tatanka (c)

2009/02/07: DWA An Afternoon with the Stars III
Stadthalle in Uelzen, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. GM2B vs. Reno
2. Machine vs. Marc King
3. Titus Aim and David Aim vs. Rob Raw and Dr. Gangreen

2008/11/15: DWA Harley Night VIII
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Bushwhacker Luke and Mot Van Kunder vs. Shaka and Roberto Lequimez (c)
2. Alpha Female vs. LuFisto
3. Special Referee: Martin Nolte – DWA European Title Match: Bad Bones (c) vs. Big Van Walter
4. Street Fight: Crazy Johnny Tiger and Craig BC vs. HATE and SigMasta Rappo
5. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Lazio Feé vs. Michael Knight
6. Bernd Föhr and Machine vs. Rob Raw and Emil Sitoci
7. DWA World Heavyweight Title Match: Cannonball Grizzly vs. Tatanka (c)

2008/11/15: DWA An Afternoon with the Stars II
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Fabian Stein vs. Reno
2. GM2B and Mad Alexx vs. Jaxx and Marius de Vil
3. Amy Cooper vs. Miss Mina
4. FWF Heavyweight Title Match: Diego Latino vs. Dr. Gangreen (c)

2008/05/03: DWA Beach Contest 2008
Maack Hallen in Visselhövede, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Ji Waopeng vs. Tiny Tim
2. Reno Cortavilla vs. Samuel Kamau Wanjiru
3. Baca Loco vs. Marius de Vil
4. Homeless Tom vs. Lazio Feé
5. Jaxx vs. Marc King
6. Mad Alexx and GM2B vs. Reno Cortavilla and Lion
7. Dr. Gangreen vs. Machine
8. Crazy Johnny Tiger and Craig BC vs. Tiny Tim and Marius de Vil
9. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Roberto Lequimez and Dr. Gangreen (c) vs. Machine and Jaxx
10. Beach Contest: Baca Loco vs. Dr. Gangreen vs. GM2B vs. Homeless Tom vs. Jaxx vs. Ji Waopeng vs. Lazio Feé vs. Lion vs. Machine vs.
Marc King vs. Marius de Vil vs. Roberto Lequimez vs. Tiny Tim

2008/02/02: DWA Rock ‘n’ Wrestling Night 2008
Stadthalle in Uelzen, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Battle Brawl: Angel of SIN vs. Baca Loco vs. Bernd Föhr vs. Carlo Cash vs. Chimaera vs. Craig BC vs. Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. David Aim
vs. Destructo vs. Diego Latino vs. Doink the Clown vs. Dr. Gangreen vs. Farmer Joe vs. GM2B vs. HATE vs. Jaxx vs. Joey Cabray vs. Lazio
Feé vs. Machine vs. Marc Slater vs. Marius de Vil vs. Reno Cortavilla vs. Rob Raw vs. Roberto Lequimez vs. Shaka vs. Shawn McCloud vs.
SigMasta Rappo vs. Steve Douglas vs. T-Ace vs. White Shadow
2. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Baca Loco and Diego Latino vs. Shaka and Roberto Lequimez
3. FEW Texas Heavyweight Title Match: Angel of SIN (c) vs. Craig BC
4. Doink the Clown and Honky Tonk Man vs. Kenzo Richards and Mark Kodiak
5. 3-Way Match: Chimaera vs. Lazio Feé vs. Steve Douglas
6. #1-Contender Match (DWA World Heavyweight Title): Cannonball Grizzly vs. Martin Nolte
7. DWA European Title Match: Bad Bones vs. Joey Cabray (c)
8. DWA World Heavyweight Title Match: Jean-Pierre Lafitte vs. Tatanka (c)

2008/02/02: DWA An Afternoon with the Stars I
Stadthalle in Uelzen, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Gauntlet Match: Jaxx vs. Machine vs. Marc Slater vs. Marius de Vil
2. Star Yield Asian Junior Heavyweight Title Match: Mr. Wrestling #3 vs. Rob Raw (c)

2007/11/10: DWA Harley Night VII
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Jaxx and Violent Tom vs. Machine and Marius de Vil
2. Absolute Andy vs. Craig BC
3. Elimination Match: Crazy Johnny Tiger, Marc Slater and Fabian Stein vs. Dr. Gangreen, Homeless Tom and Paddy Morrow
4. Street Fight: Lazio Feé vs. Thumbtack Jack
5. 3-Way Match – DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Baca Loco and Diego Latino vs. Louis Van Eden and Mot Van Kunder (c) vs. Roberto
Lequimez and Shaka
6. DWA European Title Match: Joey Cabray (c) vs. Steve Douglas
7. #1-Contender Match (DWA European Title): Bad Bones vs. James Wallace
8. DWA Heavyweight Title Match: Martin Nolte (c) vs. Tatanka

2007/09/01: DWA Road to Harley Night VII
Cantina in Visselhövede, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. #1-Contender Tournament (DWA Tag Team Titles), Semi Final: Baca Loco and Diego Latino vs. Tony Cortavilla and Reno Cortavilla
2. #1-Contender Tournament (DWA Tag Team Titles), Semi Final: Crazy Johnny Tiger and Craig BC vs. Roberto Lequimez and Dr. Gangreen
3. Marc Slater vs. El Sombrero Loco
4. Fabian Stein vs. Machine
5. #1-Contender Tournament (DWA Tag Team Titles), Final: Baca Loco and Diego Latino vs. Roberto Lequimez and Dr. Gangreen
6. Homeless Tom vs. Lazio Feé
7. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Jaxx and Violent Tom vs. Mot Van Kunder and Louis Van Eden (c)

2007/06/23: DWA Summer Brawl
Templin, Brandenburg (Germany)
1. Ahmed Chaer vs. Lazio Feé
2. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Ivan Kiev vs. Michael Knight (c)
3. Crazy Johnny Tiger and Joey Cabray vs. Martin Nolte and Masterpiece Marsellus
4. Craig BC vs. Crazy Sexy Mike
5. 10-Man Elimination Tag Team Match: Ahmed Chaer, Michael Knight, Crazy Johnny Tiger, Joey Cabray and Craig BC vs. Martin Nolte,
Masterpiece Marsellus, Ivan Kiev, Lazio Feé and Crazy Sexy Mike

2007/03/17: DWA Bash Or Be Bashed! 2
Cantina in Visselhövede, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Ivan Kiev vs. Marius de Vil
2. Diego Latino vs. Marc Slater
3. Dr. Gangreen vs. Homeless Tom
4. Machine vs. Masterpiece Marsellus
5. Lazio Feé vs. Ramírez
6. The Bull vs. Craig BC
7. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Baca Loco vs. Michael Knight (c)
8. Eddie Steinblock and Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Violent Tom and Jaxx

2007/02/10: DWA/ESW Xplosion 2
Stadthalle in Uelzen, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Chris Ramírez and Violent Tom vs. Tommy End and Terry Daniels
2. 4-Way Elimination Match – DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Baca Loco vs. Lazio Feé vs. Michael Knight vs. Red Devil (c)
3. Dunkan Disorderly vs. Shaka
4. DWA European Title Match: Absolute Andy vs. Joey Cabray (c)
5. Emil Sitoci vs. Tengkwa
6. Street Fight – DWA Heavyweight Title Match: Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Martin Nolte (c)
7. ESW Europameisterschaft Match: Jay Phoenix vs. Steve Douglas (c)
8. Battle Brawl Trophy: Absolute Andy vs. Assassin Ronny Würger vs. Baca Loco vs. Chris Ramírez vs. Craig BC vs. Dunkan Disorderly vs.
Emil Sitoci vs. Jaxx vs. Jay Phoenix vs. Joey Cabray vs. Lazio Feé vs. Machine vs. Marc Slater vs. Marius de Vil vs. Michael Knight vs. Red
Devil vs. Shaka vs. Steve Douglas vs. Tengkwa vs. Terry Daniels vs. Tommy End vs. Violent Tom

2006/11/04: DWA Harley Night – Chapter VI
Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Machine vs. Shaka
2. DWA European Title Match: Joey Cabray vs. Mad Cow (c)
3. Submission Match: The Bull vs. Ken Mahler
4. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Violent Tom and Chris Ramírez vs. Mot Van Kunder and Louis Van Eden (c)
5. George McFly and José López vs. Lazio Feé and Risin’ Kid
6. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Michael Knight vs. Red Devil (c)
7. Crazy Johnny Tiger and Cannonball Grizzly vs. Martin Nolte and Honky Tonk Man
8. Doug Williams vs. Joe E. Legend

2006/09/30: DWA Road to Harley Night VI
Cantina in Visselhövede, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Classic Match: Frank Bauermeister vs. Marc King
2. Chris Ramírez and Violent Tom vs. Rufus and Diego Latino
3. Baca Loco vs. Marius de Vil
4. Markus vs. Stevie Cage
5. Machine vs. Zmei
6. Lazio Feé vs. Michael Knight
7. DWA European Title Match: Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Mad Cow (c)
8. Violent Tom and Chris Ramírez vs. Mad Cow and Crazy Johnny Tiger

2006/09/02: DWA International Wrestling Invasion
Sport- und Schützenhaus in Rottorf am Klei, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Chris Ramírez and Violent Tom vs. Louis Van Eden and Mot Van Kunder (c)
2. Bad Bones vs. Der Baron
3. WrestlingCorner Title Match: Absolute Andy (c) vs. Murat Bosporus
4. 3-Way Match: Baca Loco vs. Erich H. vs. Stevie Cage
5. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Lazio Feé (c) vs. Red Devil
6. Michael Knight and Flying Dragon vs. Risin’ Kid and Jay Phoenix
7. European Rules Match – DWA Heavyweight Title Match: Crazy Johnny Tiger (c) vs. Martin Nolte

2006/06/17: DWA 30th Anniversary Promo Open Air
Harley Container in Bremen, Bremen (Germany)
1. Baca Loco vs. Fabian Stein
2. Lazio Feé vs. Machine
3. DWA German Title Match: Fabian Stein vs. Mad Cow (c)
4. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Lazio Feé (c) vs. Mot Van Kunder
5. DWA Heavyweight Title Match: Crazy Johnny Tiger (c) vs. David Ramin

2006/03/25: DWA Bash or be Bashed!
Cantina in Visselhövede, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Erich H. vs. Stevie Cage
2. Chris Ramírez vs. Machine
3. Anton Zagermann vs. Ken Mahler
4. Classic Match: David Ramin vs. Thomas Freakz
5. Marius de Vil vs. Violent Tom
6. Louis Van Eden vs. Risin’ Kid
7. Armwrestling Match: Candy vs. Destiny
8. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Lazio Feé (c) vs. Mot Van Kunder
9. DWA Heavyweight Title Match: Crazy Johnny Tiger (c) vs. Machine
10. 4-Way Elimination Match – DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Chris Ramírez and Violent Tom vs. Lazio Feé and Risin’ Kid vs. Louis Van Eden
and Mot Van Kunder vs. Marius de Vil and Stevie Cage

2006/02/04: DWA Xplosion
Stadthalle in Uelzen, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Lazio Feé (c) vs. Risin’ Kid
2. David Ramin vs. Erich H.
3. Submission Match: Damian vs. Ken Mahler
4. Louis Van Eden and Mot Van Kunder vs. Machine and Red Tiger
5. DWA German Title Match: Mad Cow (c) vs. Violent Tom
6. Jaxx vs. Martin Nolte
7. Joey Cabray and Craig BC vs. Crazy Johnny Tiger and Tony St. Clair
8. Jay Phoenix vs. Karsten Kretschmer

2005/11/05: DWA Harley Night V – One Night Only
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. DWA German Title Match: Jaxx (c) vs. Mad Cow
2. Elimination Match: Baca Loco, Machine, Thunderstorm and Jon Roadie vs. Nos Fo Natas, Ken Semain, XXX and Marius de Vil
3. Craig BC vs. Martin Nolte
4. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Risin’ Kid and Damian vs. Red Tiger and Zmei (c)
5. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match & wXw Lightweight Title Match: Emil Sitoci (c) vs. Lazio Feé (c)
6. Crazy Johnny Tiger and Nicky vs. Louis Van Eden and Destiny
7. Cannonball Grizzly vs. The Warlord

2005/08/24: DWA Road to Harley Night V
Cantina in Visselhövede, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Red Tiger vs. Volcano
2. Craig BC vs. Ken Mahler
3. Damian vs. Machine
4. DWA German Title Match: Jaxx (c) vs. Violator
5. Erich H. vs. Risin’ Kid
6. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Lazio Feé vs. Marius de Vil (c)
7. No Disqualification Match – DWA Heavyweight Title Match: Crazy Johnny Tiger (c) vs. Nos Fo Natas

2005/02/19: DWA Reunion IV
Legienhof in Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein (Germany)
1. Jeremy Jones vs. Stevie Cage
2. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Ahmed Sultan and Zmei vs. Blooddogg and Marc King (c)
3. DWA German Title Match: Jaxx (c) vs. Machine
4. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Lazio Feé (c) vs. Marius de Vil
5. Mr. Erotic vs. “Z” Shooting Star Sick
6. DWA Heavyweight Title Match: Craig BC vs. Crazy Johnny Tiger (c)

2004/11/06: DWA Harley Night IV
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. 4-Way Match: Erich H. vs. The Inquisitor vs. Marius de Vil vs. The Sealord
2. DWA Tag Team Titles Match: Blooddogg and Marc King vs. Violator and Volcano
3. Risin’ Kid, Damian and Mike Callous vs. The Doom, Zmei and Dan Ried
4. DWA German Title Match: Jaxx vs. Machine (c)
5. Lazio Feé and X-Dream vs. Louis Van Eden and Mad Cow
6. DWA Heavyweight Title Match: Ahmed Sultan vs. Crazy Johnny Tiger
7. Karsten Kretschmer vs. Tony St. Clair

2004/06/20: DWA Kieler Woche Open Air
Legienhof in Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein (Germany)
1. Blooddogg and Marc King vs. Risin’ Kid and Marius de Vil
2. Damian vs. K. Hartmacher
3. No Disqualification Match: Crazy Johnny Tiger and Chainz vs. Violator and Volcano
4. Jaxx vs. Stevie Cage

2004/05/09: DWA Piratentage Open Air
Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein (Germany)
1. DWA German Title Match: Marc King vs. Red Tiger (c)
2. Lazio Feé and Craig BC vs. Risin’ Kid and Marius de Vil
3. Jaxx and Blooddogg vs. Crazy Johnny Tiger and K. Hartmacher
4. Thomas Freakz vs. Zmei

2004/02/07: DWA Reunion III
1. DWA German Title Match: Red Tiger (c) vs. Thomas Freakz
2. Chainz and The Inquisitor vs. Violator and Volcano
3. Blooddogg and Ernesta Augustina vs. Marius de Vil and Destiny
4. DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Lazio Feé (c) vs. Stevie Cage
5. Craig BC vs. Jaxx
6. Risin’ Kid and Damian vs. K. Hartmacher and Marc King
7. Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Ken Mahler
8. Salvatore Bellomo vs. Tony St. Clair

2003/11/15: DWA Last Ride
Sporthalle in Asendorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Battle Royal: Blooddogg vs. The Doom vs. Lazio Feé vs. Marc King vs. Risin’ Kid vs. Shiza vs. Violator vs. Volcano
2. Marc King and Blooddogg vs. Violator and Volcano
3. Ladder Match – DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Lazio Feé (c) vs. Risin’ Kid
4. Crazy Johnny Tiger and Ken Mahler vs. The Doom and Red Tiger

2003/11/01: DWA Harley Night III
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus in Wittorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Gauntlet Match – DWA Cruiserweight Title Match: Lazio Feé vs. Louis Van Eden vs. Risin’ Kid vs. Stevie Cage
2. Craig BC vs. Zmei
3. Marius de Vil, Shiza and Destiny vs. Jaxx, Jay and Nicky
4. Gauntlet Match: Marc King and Blooddogg vs. Machine and Chainz vs. La Freak and Crazy Davey vs. Damian and K. Hartmacher vs.
Violator and Volcano
5. DWA German Title Match: Ken Mahler (c) vs. Red Tiger
6. Martin Nolte vs. Thomas Freakz
7. Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Erich H.
8. Mad Cow vs. Nos Fo Natas

2003/09/07: DWA Heaven & Hell Open Air
Legienhof in Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein (Germany)
1. 4-Way Match: Marc King and Blooddogg vs. Damian and Killerinstinkt vs. Risin’ Kid and Stevie Cage vs. Violator and Volcano
2. K. Hartmacher vs. Marius de Vil
3. Ahmed Sultan vs. Jaxx
4. Blooddogg vs. K. Hartmacher

2003/06/29: DWA Kieler Woche Open Air
Legienhof in Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein (Germany)
1. 3-Way Match: Blooddogg vs. Damian vs. Risin’ Kid
2. Crazy Johnny Tiger and Thomas Freakz vs. Violator and Volcano
3. Jaxx vs. Stevie Cage
4. Lazio Feé and Seytan vs. Violator and Volcano
5. K. Hartmacher and Marc King vs. Machine and Zmei

2003/04/13: DWA Rollercoaster
Sporthalle in Asendorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. 5-Way Match: Blooddogg vs. Damian vs. Erich H. vs. Lazio Feé vs. Risin’ Kid
2. Chainz vs. Erich H.
3. Crazy Johnny Tiger and Thomas Freakz vs. Violator and Volcano
4. Martin Nolte vs. Zmei
5. Craig BC vs. Red Tiger

2003/02/08: DWA Reunion II
Legienhof in Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein (Germany)
1. Damian vs. Risin’ Kid
2. 6-Way Match: Blooddogg vs. Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Lazio Feé vs. Machine vs. Shagrath vs. Zmei
3. 2 out of 3 Falls Match: Stevie Cage and Jerry Isaac vs. Marc King and Raven Ventrue
4. Craig BC vs. Thomas Freakz
5. X-Fight Match: Ken Mahler vs. Viktor Krüger
6. Jaxx vs. K. Hartmacher

2003/01/19: DWA Hell on Fire
Sporthalle in Asendorf, Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Lazio Feé vs. X-Dream
2. K. Hartmacher vs. Red Tiger
3. Machine vs. Triple C
4. Crazy Johnny Tiger vs. Marc King
5. Elimination Match: Craig BC, Shagrath, The Revenger and Nic H. McFrolic vs. Crazy Johnny Tiger, Thomas Freakz, Marc King and Raven
Ventrue

AG

Author

AG