Misc. Joshi Puroresu

ARSION
ARSION – 1998/02/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GRAND OPENING VIRGIN”
01. The 1st Memorial: Yumi Fukawa vs. Candy Okutsu
02. The 2nd Memorial: Mikiko Futagami vs. Jesse Bennett
03. The 3rd Memorial: Aja Kong vs. Michiko Omukai
04. The 4th Memorial: Rie Tamada vs. Reggie Bennett
05. The 5th Memorial: Aja Kong & Michiko Omukai & Yumi Fukawa vs. Mikiko Futagami & Rie Tamada & Candy Okutsu
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ARSION – 1998/05/05 – Kawasaki – “Hyper Visual Fighting Tournament ARS’98”
01. Lady Metal v Lady Apache v Jessie Bennett
02. Round 1: Candy Okutsu v Yumi Fukawa
03. Round 1: Rie Tamada v Michiko Omukai
04. Round 1: Mariko Yoshida v Mikiko Futagami
05. Round 1: Reggie Bennett v Aja Kong
06. Semi-Final: Candy Okutsu v Rie Tamada
07. Semi-Final: Reggie Bennett v Mariko Yoshida
08. Final: Candy Okutsu v Reggie Bennett
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – 1998/08/09 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARTIST ’98”
01. Yumi Fukawa vs. Mika Akino
02. Lady Metal vs. Fabi Apache
03. Mari Apache vs. Reggie Bennett
04. Michiko Omukai vs. Rie Tamada
05. Candy Okutsu vs. Ayako Hamada
06. Mikiko Futagami vs. Mariko Yoshida
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – “TWINSTAR OF ARSION”
1998/10/07 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Mari Apache & Fabi Apache vs. Lady Metal & Gami Metal
02. Rie Tamada & Hiromi Yagi vs. Mariko Yoshida & Mika Akino
03. Ayako Hamada & Tiger Dream vs. Michiko Omukai & Yumi Fukawa
1998/10/13 – 1998/12/03
04. Highlights of every other “TWINSTAR OF ARSION” tag league match
1998/12/07 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
05. Final: Rie Tamada & Hiromi Yagi vs. Tiger Dream & Ayako Hamada
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – 1998/12/18 – Yokohama – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING CARNIVAL ARSION ’98”
01. Mari Apache & Fabi Apache & Mika Akino vs. Esther Moreno & Lady Metal & Jessie Bennett
02. Jiu-Jitsu: Aikyo Sato vs. SAYA
03. Free Fight: Aikiko Futagami vs. Chi Unjyu
04. Kickboxing: Aya Matsui vs. Natsumi Nakazawa
05. TWINSTAR OF ARSION: Rie Tamada & Hiromi Yagi vs. Michiko Omukai & Yumi Fukawa
06. Free Fight: Reggie Bennett vs. Rojina Elina
07. Aja Kong vs. Ayako Hamada
08. QUEEN OF ARSION: Mariko Yoshida vs. Candy Okutsu
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – “1st ANNIVERSARY STARDOM ’99”
1999/01/17 – Club Citta Kawasaki – “FIRST STAGE”
01. Reggie Bennett & Mari Apache vs. Aja Kong & Fabi Apache
02. Michiko Omukai vs. Mikiko Futagami
03. Yumi Fukawa vs. Mariko Yoshida
04. Ayako Hamada & Mika Akino vs. Rie Tamada & Hiromi Yagi
1999/01/17 – Club Citta Kawasaki – “SECOND STAGE”
05. Reggie Bennett vs. Jessie Bennett
06. Reggie Bennett vs. Fabi Apache
07. Survival Game: Mikiko Futagami & Rie Tamada & Hiromi Yagi & Mari Apache vs. Aja Kong & Michiko Omukai & Yumi Fukawa &
Ayako Hamada
08. QUEEN OF ARSION: Mariko Yoshida vs. AKINO
1999/02/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “1st ANNIVERSARY STARDOM ’99”
09. Aja Kong vs. Emiko Kado
10. Mari Apache vs. Fabi Apache vs. La Galactica 2000
11. Reggie Bennett vs. Mikiko Futagami
12. Yumi Fukawa vs. Rie Tamada
13. AKINO vs. Ayako Hamada
14. Candy Okutsu vs. Michiko Omukai
15. QUEEN OF ARSION: Mariko Yoshida vs. Hiromi Yagi
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – 1999/05/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING TOURNAMENT ARS’99”
01. Round 1: Hiromi Yagi vs. Rie Tamada
02. Round 1: Mariko Yoshida vs. Yumi Fukawa
03. Round 1: Michiko Omukai vs. Mikiko Futagami
04. Round 1: Candy Okutsu vs. Aja Kong
05. Semi-Final: Hiromi Yagi vs. Mariko Yoshida
06. Semi-Final: Michiko Omukai vs. Candy Okutsu
07. Ayako Hamada & AKINO & Ai Fujita vs. Mari Apache & Fabi Apache & La Galactica
08. Final: Hiromi Yagi vs. Michiko Omukai
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING TOURNAMENT SKY”
1999/06/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARLIGHT ’99”
01. Aja Kong vs. Yumi Fukawa
02. TWINSTAR OF ARSION: Rie Tamada & Hiromi Yagi vs. Ayako Hamada & AKINO
1999/07/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING TOURNAMENT SKY”
03. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita vs.Yumi Fukawa & Rie Tamada
04. Round 1: Ayako Hamada vs. Tiger Dream
05. Round 1: Mari Apache vs. Linda Starr
06. Round 1: AKINO vs. Gami Metal
07. Round 1: Chaparita ASARI vs. Ai Fujita
08. Semi-Final: Mari Apache vs. Ayako Hamada
09. Semi-Final: Chaparita ASARI vs. AKINO
10. Mariko Yoshida & Hiromi Yagi vs. Aja Kong & Michiko Omukai
11. Final: Chaparita ASARI vs. Mari Apache
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – 1999/08/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING TOURNAMENT ZION 1999?
01. Queen of ARSION Title: Mariko Yoshida vs. Aja Kong (1999/08/06)
02. Michiko Omukai & Mikiko Futagami vs. Etsuko Mita & Mima Shimoda (1999/08/06)
03. Zion Tournament ’99 – Round 1: Rie Tamada vs. Michiko Omukai
04. Zion Tournament ’99 – Round 1: Hiromi Yagi vs. Aja Kong
05. Zion Tournament ’99 – Round 1: Yumi Fukawa vs. Mima Shimoda
06. Zion Tournament ’99 – Round 1: Mikiko Futagami vs. Rie Tamada
07. Zion Tournament ’99 – Semi-Final: Michiko Omukai vs. Mikiko Futagami
08. Zion Tournament ’99 – Semi-Final: Aja Kong vs. Mima Shimoda
09. Chaparita ASARI & Mari Apache & Lady Starr & Princesa Sujei vs. Candy Okutsu & Ayako Hamada & Mika Akino & Ai Fujita
10. Zion Tournament ’99 – Final: Michiko Omukai vs. Mima Shimoda
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING CARNIVAL ARSION ’99”
1999/12/11 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “VIRGIN ’99”
01. Yumi Fukawa vs. Candy Okutsu
02. Mari Apache & Ai Fujita vs. Rie Tamada & Linda Starr
03. SKY HIGH OF ARSION: Chaparita ASARI vs. Hiromi Yagi
04. Michiko Omukai & Magnum TOKYO vs. Mikiko Futagami & Sumo “Dandy” Fuji
05. QUEEN OF ARSION: Aja Kong vs. Mariko Yoshida
06. TWINSTAR OF ARSION: Ayako Hamada & AKINO vs. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita
1999/12/18 – Kyoto KBS Hall – “TWINSTAR ’99”
07. TWINSTAR ’99 TAG TOURNAMENT – Semi-Final: Michiko Omukai & Yumi Fukawa vs. Ayako Hamada & AKINO
08. TWINSTAR ’99 TAG TOURNAMENT – Semi-Final: Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita vs. Aja Kong & Rie Tamada
09. TWINSTAR ’99 TAG TOURNAMENT – Final: Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita vs. Michiko Omukai & Yumi Fukawa
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – “2nd ANNIVERSARY STARDOM 2000?
2000/01/30 – ZEPP Tokyo
01. Fabi Apache vs. Ai Fujita
02. Mariko Yoshida vs. Linda Starr
03. Mima Shimoda & Yumi Fukawa vs. Michiko Omukai & Etsuko Mita
04. TWINSTAR OF ARSION: Ayako Hamada & AKINO vs. Mikiko Futagami & Rie Tamada
05. QUEEN OF ARSION: Aja Kong vs. Candy Okutsu
2000/02/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
06. Mikiko Futagami vs. Reina Takase
07. Linda Starr & Ai Fujita vs. Mari Apache & Fabi Apache
08. GAMI & Rie Tamada vs. Hiromi Yagi & Candy Okutsu
09. Yumi Fukawa & Etsuko Mita vs. Mima Shimoda & Michiko Omukai
10. TWINSTAR OF ARSION: Ayako Hamada & AKINO vs. Aja Kong & Mariko Yoshida
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING TOURNAMENT ARS 2000?
2000/04/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “VIP PRODUCE: STARLET 2000?
01. Gran Apache & Linda Starr vs. Mari Apache & Fabi Apache
02. Mariko Yoshida & AKINO & Ayako Hamada vs. Michiko Omukai & Yumi Fukawa & Xochitl Hamada
03. QUEEN OF ARSION – Lumberjack Death Match: Aja Kong vs. Etsuko Mita
2000/05/07 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING TOURNAMENT ARS 2000?
04. Round 1: Yumi Fukawa vs. Rie Tamada
05. Round 1: GAMI vs. Bionic J
06. Round 1: Etsuko Mita vs. Xochitl Hamada
07. Round 1: Mariko Yoshida vs. Mima Shimoda
08. Round 2: Michiko Omukai vs. Yumi Fukawa
09. Round 2: Aja Kong vs. GAMI
10. Semi-Final: Etsuko Mita vs. Michiko Omukai
11. Semi-Final: Aja Kong vs. Mariko Yoshida
12. CAZAI CONCLUSION: Ayako Hamada & Mari Apache & Linda Starr vs. Candy Okutsu & AKINO & Ai Fujita
13. Final: Aja Kong vs. Michiko Omukai
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING TOURNAMENT SKY II”
2000/07/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING TOURNAMENT SKY II”
01. Aja Kong & Mariko Yoshida vs. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita
02. Preliminary Round: Ai Fujita vs. Linda Starr
03. Round 1: Mari Apache vs. Chaparita ASARI
04. Round 1: AKINO vs. Fabi Apache
05. Round 1: Kamen Tenshin Rosetta vs. Ai Fujita
06. Round 1: Ayako Hamada vs. Sumie Sakai
07. Semi-Final: AKINO vs. Mari Apache
08. Semi-Final: Ayako Hamada vs. Kamen Tenshin Rosetta
09. Rie Tamada & Red Lynx & Mikiko Futagami vs. Michiko Omukai & Bionic J & Yumi Fukawa
10. Final: Ayako Hamada vs. AKINO
2000/08/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARTIST”
11. Linda Starr vs. Reina Takase
12. Mari Apache & Fabi Apache vs. AKINO & Ai Fujita
13. Mariko Yoshida vs. Chaparita ASARI
14. Survival Match: Etsuko Mita & Mima Shimoda & Michiko Omukai & Bionic J vs. Mikiko Futagami & Red Lynx & Rie Tamada & PIKO
15. Aja Kong vs. Ayako Hamada
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING TOURNAMENT ZION 2000?
2000/10/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING TOURNAMENT ZION 2000?
01. Round 1: Mari Apache vs. Red Lynx
02. Round 1: Mariko Yoshida vs. PIKO
03. Round 1: Rie Tamada vs. Michiko Omukai
04. Round 1: Ayako Hamada vs. Mima Shimoda
05. Round 2: Aja Kong vs. Mari Apache
06. Round 2: Ayako Hamada vs. Mikiko Futagami
07. AKINO & Ai Fujita vs. Fabi Apache & Linda Starr
08. Semi-Final: Mariko Yoshida vs. Aja Kong
09. Semi-Final: Ayako Hamada vs. Rie Tamada
10. Final: Ayako Hamada vs. Mariko Yoshida
2000/10/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TWINSTAR OF ARSION TAG LEAGUE 2000?
11. Linda Starr vs. Reina Takase
12. AKINO & Ai Fujita vs. Red Lynx & PIKO
13. Mari Apache & Fabi Apache vs. Etsuko Mita & Bionic J
14. Mariko Yoshida & Chaparita ASARI vs. Mikiko Futagami & Rie Tamada
15. Ayako Hamada & Xochitl Hamada vs. Mima Shimoda & Michiko Omukai
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING CARNIVAL ARSION 2000?
2000/11/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARGOLD 2000?
01. Rena Takase vs. Linda Starr
02. Ai Fujita vs. Bionic J
03. Trios Tournament – Semi-Final: Mikiko Futagami & Rie Tamada & PIKO vs. Mari Apache & Fabi Apache & Xochitl Hamada
04. Trios Tournament – Semi-Final: Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita & Michiko Omukai vs. Aja Kong & Mariko Yoshida & AKINO
05. Ayako Hamada vs. Azumi Hyuga
06. Trios Tournament – Final: Mikiko Futagami & Rie Tamada & PIKO vs. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita & Michiko Omukai
2000/12/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HYPER VISUAL FIGHTING CARNIVAL ARSION 2000?
07. Mariko Yoshida vs. Yuu Yamagata
08. PIKO vs. Linda Starr
09. Azumi Hyuga & Xochitl Hamada vs. Michiko Omukai & Bionic J
10. Mari Apache & Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs. Candy Okutsu & Ai Fujita & Mr. Cacao
11. SKY HIGH OF ARSION: Chaparita ASARI vs. AKINO
12. TWINSTARS OF ARSION: Mikiko Futagami & Rie Tamada vs. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita
13. QUEEN OF ARSION: Aja Kong vs. Ayako Hamada
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – 2001/01/27 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake (Samurai TV – 2001/02/04)
01. Highlights Of 1/5 Tokyo show
02. Rena Takase vs. Yuu Yamagata
03. Bionic J vs. Rie Tamada
04. Michiko Futagami & PIKA & PIKO vs. Chaparita ASARI & Ai Fujita & Fabi Apache
05. Aja Kong & Mariko Yoshida & Ryo Miyake vs. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita & Michiko Omukai
06. Candy Okutsu Retirement Feature
07. Azumi Hyuga vs. Mari Apache
08. Ayako Hamada vs. AKINO
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: VHS

2001/07/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Ai Fujita vs. You Yamagata
02. Chapparita Asari & Fabi Apache vs. Rie Tamada & Rena Takase
03. GAMI vs. Bionic J
04. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita vs. Pika & Poko
05. Lioness Asuka vs. Mariko Yoshida
06. Queen Of ARSION Title: Ayako Hamada vs. Michiko Omukai
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

ARSION – 2002/07/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARLIGHT 2002?
01. Rising Generation League: Emi Tojo vs. Reina Takase
02. Command Bolshoi vs. baby A
03. Rie Tamada vs. Taylor Matheny
04. Sky High of ARSION Title: AKINO vs. Mari Apache
05. Mariko Yoshida vs. Takako Inoue
06. Twin Star of ARSION Title – Three Way Match: Lioness Asuka & GAMI vs. Michiko Omukai & Ai Fujita vs. Bionic J & Cheerleader
Melissa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – 2002/08/25 – Tokyo – “STARLIGHT 2002?
01. Rie Tamada vs. Rena Takase
02. Noki-A vs. baby-A
03. WWWA Super Lightweight Title: Ai Fujita vs. Taylor Matheny
04. Mariko Yoshida vs. Cheerleader Melissa
05. Emi Tojo & Michiko Omukai & Mizuho Ishikawa vs. GAMI & Lioness Asuka & Bionic J
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – 2002/08/31 – Tokyo
01. noki-A vs. Taylor Matheny
02. Rie Tamada vs. Baby A vs. Rena Takase
03. Bionic J vs. Cheerleader Melissa
04. Michiko Omukai vs. Ai Fujita
05. Twin Star of ARSION Title: Lioness Asuka & Mikiko Futagami vs. Mariko Yoshida & Takako Inoue
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ARSION – “AYAKO HAMADA HYPER VISUAL VIDEO MAGAZINE”
01. Ayako Hamada visits Mexico
02. Queen Of Arsion Title: Ayako Hamada vs. Mariko Yoshida (2001/04/21)
03. Twinstar Of Arsion Title: Etsuko Mita & Mima Shimoda vs. Ayako Hamada & Azumi Hyuga (2001/06/05)
04. Ayako Hamada visits Acapulco
05. Ayako Hamada & Ai Fujita & Flor Metalica vs. Andromeda & Amapola & La Diabolica (CMLL – 2001/11/05)
06. Ayako Hamada & Amapola vs. Ai Fujita & La Diabolica (2001/05/13)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: VHS

AYAKO HAMADA – “Queen Of Arsion”
01. Ayako Hamada vs. Mika Akino (2001/01/27)
02. Queen Of ARSION Title: Ayako Hamada vs. Azumi Hyuga (2001/02/12)
03. Twinstar Of ARSION Title: Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita vs. Ayako Hamada & Mika Akino (2001/06/09)
04. Queen Of ARSION Title: Ayako Hamada vs. Michiko Omukai (201/07/03)
05. Hyper Visual Max Tournament: Ayako Hamada vs. noki-A (2001/08/08)
06. Twinstar Of ARSION Title: Ayako Hamada & Azumi Hyuga vs. Lioness Aska & Mariko Yoshida (2001/09/11)
07. Twinstar Of ARSION Title: Ayako Hamada & Michiko Omukai vs. Lioness Aska & Mariko Yoshida (2001/10/21)
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

GAEA Japan

GAEA JAPAN – 1995/04/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MEMORIAL FIRST GONG” (Champ Forum – 1995/05)
Bomber Hikaru v Sumiyo Toyama
Devil Masami & Mayumi Ozaki v Chigusa Nagayo & Dynamite Kansai
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1995/04/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MEMORIAL FIRST GONG” (Champ Forum – 1995/05)
2/3 Falls: Toshie Uematsu v Chikayo Nagashima
Meiko Satomura v Sonoko Kato
Sugar Satoh v Maiko Narita
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1995/05/14 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SECOND BATTLE STORY” (Champ Forum – 1995/06/17)
Sonoko Kato & Toshie Uematsu & Tsubasa Kuragaki v Tomoko Kozumi & Sugar Sato & Meiko Satomura
Chigusa Nagayo & Meiko Satomura v Eagle Sawai & Keiko Aono
Miki Handa & Chikayo Nagashima v KAORU & Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1995/06/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WRESTLE OF DREAMS” (Champ Forum – 1995/07/08)
Miwa Sato & Kaori Nakayama v Yukari Ishikura & Maiko Narita
2/3 Falls: Sonoko Kato v Chikayo Nagashima
Mayumi Ozaki & Hiromi Yagi v Bomber Hikaru & Sumiyo Toyama
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1995/06/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WRESTLE OF DREAMS” (Champ Forum – 1995/07/15)
Chigusa Nagayo v Devil Masami
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1995/07/29 – Tokyo – “HEARTS ON FIGHT” (Champ Forum – 1995/08/12)
Meiko Satomura v Chihiro Nakano
Chikayo Nagashima v Makie Numao
Tomoko Miyaguchi & Tomomi Kobayashi v Toshie Uematsu & Sonoko Kato
KAORU v Bomber Hikaru
Chigusa Nagayo v Bad Nurse Nakamura
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1995/08/05 – Niigata City Gym – “MIRACLE NIGHT” (Champ Forum – 1995/08/26)
Bomber Hikaru v Toshie Uematsu
KAORU v Candy Okutsu
Chigusa Nagayo & Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura v Devil Masami & Azumi Hyuga & Tomoko Miyaguchi
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1995/09/17 – Osaka ATC Hall – “FIRST FIGHT IN OSAKA” (Champ Forum – 1995/11/04)
Tomoko Miyaguchi & Sonoko Kato vs. Bomber Hikaru & Saburo
Hikari Fukuoka & KAORU vs. Devil Masami & Dynamite Kansai
Street Fight: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Chigusa Nagayo
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1995/11/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEVER ENDING BUMP” (Champ Forum – 1995/11/25)
Kanako Motoya & Chihiro Nakano & Carlos Amano vs. Sugar Sato & Meiko Satomura & Yuki Miyazaki
Battle Formation To Danger Zone: Devil Masami & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Hikari Fukuoka & KAORU
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1995/12/02 – Hamamatsu City Gym – “THE WORLD” (Champ Forum – 1996/01/06)
Miwa Sato & Bad Nurse Nakamura v Bomber Hikaru & Chikayo Nagashima
Chigusa Nagayo & Toshie Uematsu v KAORU & Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1995/12/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “COME ON HURRY! XMAS FIGHTING” (Champ Forum – 1996/02/10)
Chikayo Nagashima v Chihiro Nakano
KAORU & Meiko Satomura & Toshie Uematsu v Megumi Kudo & Kaori Nakayama & Yukari Ishikura
Chigusa Nagayo v Combat Toyota
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1996/01/14 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SPLASH J & RUNNING G” (Champ Forum – 1996/03/16)
Devil Masami & KAORU & Mayumi Ozaki & Cuty Suzuki & Hikari Fukuoka & Makie Numao v Chigusa Nagayo & Dynamite Kansai &
Hiromi Sugo & Command Bolshoi & Bomber Hikaru & Saburo
Hiromi Yagi v Toshie Uematsu
Azumi Hyuga & Chikayo Nagashima v Yuki Miyazaki & Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1996/01/28 – Nagoya City Gym – “HEARTFUL BODY LANGUAGE IN NAGOYA” (Champ Forum – 1996/03/23)
Toshie Uematsu v Sugar Satoh
Chikayo Nagashima v Makie Numao
Chigusa Nagayo & Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura v Combat Toyota & Yukari Ishikura & Kaori Nakayama
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1996/02/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WAR IS A FRIDAY NIGHT” (Champ Forum – 1996/03/30)
Sonoko Kato v Makie Numao
Eagle Sawai & Jen Yukari & Chikayo Nagashima v Chigusa Nagayo & Sonoko Kato & Hikari Fukuoka
KAORU v Combat Toyota
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1996/03/08 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TOO HOT” (Champ Forum – 1996/04/24)
Hikari Fukuoka & KAORU v Chikayo Nagashima & Toshie Uematsu
Chigusa Nagayo v Sakie Hasegawa
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1996/04/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SQUARE JUNGLE” (Champ Forum – 1996/05/11)
KAORU v Meiko Satomura
Chihiro Nakano v Sonoko Kato
Michiko Nagashima v Chikayo Nagashima
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1996/04/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GAEAISM” (Champ Forum – 1996/06/15)
Maiko Matsumoto vs. Rina Ishii
Sugar Satoh & Aki Kanbayashi v Chihiro Nakano & Makie Numao
Candy Okutsu v Toshie Uematsu
Chikayo Nagashima v Sonoko Kato
Toshiyo Yamada v Meiko Satomura
Chigusa Nagayo & Sugar Satoh v Shinobu Kandori & Michiko Omukai
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1996/05/12 – Club Citta Kawasaki – “HUSTLING CUP IN CITTA CLUB” (Champ Forum – 1996/06/22)
Battle Royal
Hustling Cup – Semi-Final: Sonoko Kato v Chikayo Nagashima
Hustling Cup – Semi-Final: Meiko Satomura v Toshie Uematsu
Hustling Cup – Final: Sonoko Kato v Meiko Satomura
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1996/08/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ENDLESS SUMMER” (Champ Forum – 1996/09/14)
Toshiyo Yamada v KAORU
Meiko Satomura v Bomber Hikaru
Mayumi Ozaki & Carlos Amano & Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima v Chigusa Nagayo & Sonoko Kato & Toshie Uematsu & Sakura
Hirota
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1996/11/02 – Kallang Indoor Stadium, Singapore – “WE ARE GAEA JAPAN” (Champ Forum – 1996/11/23)
AAAW Jr. Tag Titles: Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura v Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima
KAORU & Rina Ishii v Chihiro Nakano & Toshie Uematsu
Akira Hokuto v Sakura Hirota
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1996/12/13 – Chiba Park Gym – “STRAIGHT FLASH” (Samurai TV – 1996/12/24)
Winner Goes To WCW Tournament – Round 1: Toshie Uematsu v Sakura Hirota (Highlights)
Winner Goes To WCW Tournament – Round 1: Chihiro Nakano v Maiko Matsumoto (Highlights)
Winner Goes To WCW Tournament – Round 1: Makie Numao v Rina Ishii (Highlights)
Winner Goes To WCW Tournament – Semi-Final: Bomber Hikari v Chihiro Nakano
Winner Goes To WCW Tournament – Semi-Final: Toshie Uematsu v Makie Numao
Winner Goes To WCW Tournament – Final: Toshie Uematsu v Bomber Hikaru
Chigusa Nagayo v Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima
Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura v Akira Hokuto & KAORU
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1997/01/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WAR CRY” (Champ Forum – 1997/02)
AAAW Jr. Tag Team Titles: Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura v Chihiro Nakano & Makie Numao (1997/01/12 – Kobe Fashion Mart –
“WRESTLING BIBLE”)
Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Sugar Satoh v Chigusa Nagayo & Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura
KAORU & Kyoko Ichiki v Akira Hokuto & Toshie Uematsu
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1997/02/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WINNING ROAD” (Champ Forum – 1997/02)
Kyoko Ichiki & Rina Ishii & Toshie Uematsu vs. Sonoko Kato & Hiromi Kato & Sakura Hirota
WCW Women’s Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Block A: Meiko Satomura vs. Makie Numao
WCW Women’s Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Block A – Decision Match: Meiko Satomura vs. Sugar Satoh
Akira Hokuto & Chigusa Nagayo vs. KAORU & Maiko Matsumoto
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1997/02/22 – Act City Hamamatsu – “THE HEAT IS ON” (Champ Forum – 1997/02)
Sonoko Kato v Chikayo Nagashima
Sakura Hirota & Toshie Uematsu & Meiko Satomura v Hiromi Kato & Chigusa Nagayo & Akira Hokuto
Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima v Sakura Hirota & Hiromi Kato
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1997/09/20 – Kawasaki City Gym (G-PANIC TV – 1997/10/04)
WCW Women’s Cruiserweight Title: Sugar Satoh vs. Yoshiko Tamura
KAORU & Sakura Hirota vs. Toshiyo Yamada & Sonoko Kato
AAAW Heavyweight Title: Chigusa Nagayo vs. Aja Kong
Meiko Satomura vs. Kyoko Inoue
AAAW Heavyweight Title: Zero (Chigusa) vs. Super Heel Devil Masami
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1997/11/30 – Nagoya City Gym – “LIMIT BREAK 97? (G-PANIC – 1997/12/13)
Sakura Hirota vs. Maiko Matsumoto (1997/11/08 – Act City Hamamatsu)
Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita vs. Chigusa Nagayo & Sakura Hirota (1997/11/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
Akira Hokuto & Sonoko Kato vs. Chigusa Nagayo & Sakura Hirota
Makie Numao & Maiko Matsumoto & Sakura Hirota vs. Toshie Uematsu & Rina Ishii & Hiromi Kato (1997/11/29 – Mutsuzaka)
Rina Ishii vs. Hiromi Kato
Mayumi Ozaki & Sugar Sato vs. KAORU & Toshiyo Yamada (30.11.)
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – JANUARY 1998 (G*PANIC – 1998/02/07)
1998/01/15 – Tokyo
01. Chigusa Nagayo vs. Toshie Uematsu
1998/01/19
02. Chigusa Nagayo vs. Chikayo Nagashima
1998/01/15 – Tokyo
03. Yasha Kurenai & Carol Midori vs. Toshiyo Yamada & KAORU
1998/01/19
04. Toshiyo Yamada & KAORU vs. Devil Masami & Sakura Hirota
1998/01/15 – Tokyo
05. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita vs. Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura
1998/01/19
06. Mayumi Ozaki & Sugar Satoh vs. Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – FEBRUARY 1998 (G*PANIC – 1998/03/07)
1998/02/08 – Tokyo
01. Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura vs. Toshie Uematsu & Sakura Hirota
1998/02/21 – Kawagoe
02. Meiko Satomura vs. Rina Ishii
03. Chigusa Nagayo vs. Sonoko Kato
1998/02/22 – Tokyo
04. Chigusa Nagayo & Akira Hokuto vs. Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura
05. Chigusa Nagayo vs. Makie Numao
06. Toshiyo Yamada & KAORU vs. Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – MARCH 1998 (G*PANIC – 1998/04/18)
1998/03/15 – Kawasaki (afternoon show)
01. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Sonoko Kato
02. Sugar Satoh vs. Meiko Satomura
1998/03/15 – Kawasaki (evening show)
03. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Chigusa Nagayo & Makie Numao
04. Mayumi Ozaki & Sugar Satoh vs. KAORU & Toshiyo Yamada
05. Meiko Satomura vs. Sakura Hirota
1998/03/20
06. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Sakura Hirota
07. AAAW Tag Titles: Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura vs. Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – APRIL 1998 (G*PANIC – 1998/05/12)
1998/04/14 – Tokyo
01. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Meiko Satomura
02. KAORU vs. Toshie Uematsu
1998/04/24 – Osaka
03. Manami Toyota vs. Toshie Uematsu
1998/04/29 – Kawasaki
04. Eagle Sawai & Michiko Nagashima vs. KAORU & Toshiyo Yamada
05. Jr. Tournament – Final: Meiko Satomura vs. Sugar Satoh
06. ZERO vs. Bad Nuse Nakamura
07. Aja Kong & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Chigusa Nagayo & Meiko Satomura
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – MAY 1998 (G*PANIC – 1998/06/23)
1998/05/18 – Osaka
01. KAORU & Toshiyo Yamada vs. Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura
1998/05/31 – Tokyo
02. Aja Kong & Mayumi Ozaki vs. KAORU & Toshiyo Yamada
1998/06/13
03. Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura vs. KAORU & Toshiyo Yamada
1998/05/31 – Tokyo
04. Chigusa Nagayo vs. Rina Ishii
1998/05/18 – Osaka
05. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Toshie Uematsu
1998/05/31 – Tokyo
06. Sugar Satoh vs. Toshie Uematsu
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – JUNE 1998 (G*PANIC – 1998/07/15)
1998/06/21
01. Toshiyo Yamada & Sonoko Kato vs. KAORU & Meiko Satomura
1998/06/27 – Nagoya
02. Meiko Satomura & Maiko Matsumoto vs. KAORU & Makie Numao
03. Toshiyo Yamada & Sonoko Kato vs. Sugar Satoh & RIE
1998/06/28
04. Chigusa Nagayo & Meiko Satomura vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Sugar Satoh
1998/06/21
05. Chigusa Nagayo vs. Sakura Hirota
1998/06/27 – Nagoya
06. Aja Kong & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Chigusa Nagayo & Sakura Hirota
1998/06/28
07. Toshie Uematsu & RIE vs. Maiko Matsumoto & Makie Numao
1998/06/14 – Nagaoka
08. KAORU vs. Toshiyo Yamada
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – 1998/07/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ALPHA PLUS” (G-PANIC – 1998/08/20)
Mayumi Ozaki & Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima v Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita & Saya Endo
Chigusa Nagayo v KAORU
Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura v Toshie Uematsu & Bad Nurse Nakamura
Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima v Chigusa Nagayo & Toshie Uematsu (1998/08/10 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “HARD LUCK
1998?)
Aja Kong & Mayumi Ozaki v Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura (1998/08/10 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “HARD LUCK 1998?)
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – 1998/08/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HARD LUCK 1998? (Champ Forum – 1996/09/30)
AAAW Tag Titles: Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima v Aja Kong & Mayumi Ozaki
AAAW Title: Devil Masami v Chigusa Nagayo
Meiko Satomura v Sonoko Kato
Bad Nurse Nakamura v Meiko Satomura (1998/09/05 – Hon-kawagoe, Pepe Hall Atlas – “EVER CHANGING 1998?)
Manami Toyota v Meiko Satomura (1998/09/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

GAEA JAPAN – OCTOBER 1998 (G*PANIC – 1998/10/23)
1998/10/03 – Sapporo
01. Chigusa Nagayo vs. Sonoko Kato
1998/10/04 – Takigawa
02. Sonoko Kato vs. Maiko Matsumoto
1998/10/10 – Osaka
03. Chigusa Nagayo vs. Maiko Matsumoto
1998/10/11 – Kyoto
04. Toshie Uematsu vs. Sonoko Kato
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – NOVEMBER 1998 (G*PANIC – 1998/11/30)
1998/11/12 – Osaka
01. Sugar Satoh vs. Sonoko Kato
02. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Toshie Uematsu
1998/11/23 – Tokyo
03. Meiko Satomura & Toshie Uematsu vs. KAORU & Rina Ishii
1998/10/29 – Tokyo
04. Toshiyo Yamada vs. Mayumi Ozaki
1998/11/23 – Tokyo
05. Aja Kong vs. Toshiyo Yamada
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – DECEMBER 1998 (G*PANIC – 1999/01/03)
1998/12/11 – Osaka
01. Meiko Satomura vs. Sonoko Kato
02. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Sugar Satoh
1998/12/12 – Shizuoka
03. Toshiyo Yamada & KAORU vs. Sonoko Kato & Toshie Uematsu
04. Sonoko Kato & Toshie Uematsu & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Sakura Hirota & Rina Ishii & Maiko Matsumoto
1998/12/27 – Tokyo
05. Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Chigusa Nagayo & Sakura Hirota
06. KAORU vs. Toshie Uematsu
07. Aja Kong & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Toshiyo Yamada & Meiko Satomura
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – JANUARY 1999 (G*PANIC – 1999/01/30)
1999/01/08 – Osaka
01. Toshie Uematsu vs. Sugar Satoh
02. Meiko Satomura vs. Chikayo Nagashima
1999/01/17 – Tokyo
03. Carlos Amano vs. Meiko Satomura
04. Chigusa Nagayo & Makie Numao vs. Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima
05. Lioness Aska & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Toshiyo Yamada & KAORU
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – FEBRUARY 1999 (G*PANIC – 1999/02/21)
1999/02/03 – Osaka
01. KAORU vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Premium League Tournament Final: Meiko Satomura vs. Toshie Uematsu
1999/02/11 – Tokyo
03. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita vs. Toshiyo Yamada & Sonoko Kato
04. Mayumi Ozaki & Lioness Aska vs. KAORU & Meiko Satomura
05. Chigusa Nagayo & Toshie Uematsu vs. Aja Kong & Chikayo Nagashima
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – MARCH 1999 (G*PANIC – 1999/03/30)
1999/03/26 – Chiba
01. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita vs. Toshiyo Yamada & Sonoko Kato
1999/03/20 – Niigata
02. Aja Kong & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura
1999/03/22 – Tokyo
03. Aja Kong & Lioness Aska vs. Sanoko Kato & Meiko Satomura
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – 1999/04/04 – Yokohama Arena – “4th ANNIVERSARY” (G*PANIC SPECIAL – 1999/04/05)
01. GAEA Japan vs. OZ Academy Scramble Match: Toshie Uematsu & RIE & Sakura Hirota vs. Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima &
Kaori Nakayama
02. Toshiyo Yamada & KAORU vs. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita
03. Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura vs. Aja Kong & Mayumi Ozaki
04. Lioness Aska vs. Chigusa Nagayo
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – APRIL / MAY 1999 (G*PANIC – 1999/05/20)
1999/04/25 – Tokyo
01. Chigusa Nagayo vs. Kaori Nakayama
02. Lioness Aska vs. Sonoko Kato
03. Lioness Aska & Mayumi Ozaki & Mima Shimoda vs. KAORU & Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura
1999/05/04 – Nagoya
04. Lioness Aska vs. Sonoko Kato
05. Toshiyo Yamada & Toshie Uematsu & Sakura Hirota vs. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita & Chikayo Nagashima
1999/05/09 – Kawakoshi
06. Battle Royal
07. Meiko Satomura & Toshie Uematsu vs. Mima Shimoda & Sugar Satoh
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – MAY 1999 (G*PANIC – 1999/06/19)
1999/05/16 – Tokyo
01. Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Toshie Uematsu & Rie Nakamura
02. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Sonoko Kato
03. Toshiyo Yamada & KAORU & Meiko Satomura vs. Lioness Aska & Etsuko Mita & Sugar Satoh
1999/05/23 – Osaka
04. Sonoko Kato & Meiko Satomura & Sakura Hirota vs. Lioness Aska & Kaori Nakayama & Chikayo Nagashima
1999/05/16 – Tokyo
05. AAAW Title: Chigusa Nagayo vs. Aja Kong
1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – 2001/05/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “JUNCTION 2001? (TWC – 2007/02/19)
Saika Takeuchi vs. Lioness Aska
KAORU & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Toshie Uematsu
Sakura Hirota vs. Lioness Aska
Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Meiko Satomura
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

GAEA JAPAN – 2001/05/26 – Umeda Stella Hall – “JUNCTION 2001? (TWC – 2007/02/26)
Saika Takeuchi vs. Mayumi Ozaki
Sakura Hirota vs. Chikayo Nagashima
KAORU & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Saika Takeuchi & Lioness Aska
Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong vs. Toshie Uematsu & Chikayo Nagashima
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

GAEA JAPAN – 2001/05/27 – Aichi Sports Center – “JUNCTION 2001? (TWC – 2007/03/05)
Dynamite Kansai vs. Sakura Hirota
Saika Takeuchi & Sakura Hirota vs. Meiko Satomura & Lioness Aska
Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong vs. Toshie Uematsu & Meiko Satomura
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

GAEA JAPAN – 2001/06/03 – Shizuoka – “RING ON THE BEAT 2001? (TWC – 2004/07/20)
Sakura Hirota v KAORU
Saika Takeuchi v Toshiyo Yamada
Lioness Aska & Chikayo Nagashima v Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU
Toshiyo Yamada & Dynamite Kansai v Chikayo Nagashima & Meiko Satomura
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

GAEA JAPAN – 2001/06/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “RING ON THE BEAT 2001? (TWC – 2007/07/29)
KAORU v Saika Takeuchi
Sakura Hirota & Lioness Aska v Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU
Toshiyo Yamada & Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong v Toshie Uematsu & Chikayo Nagashima & Meiko Satomura
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

GAEA JAPAN – 2002/04/07 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “GAEA 7th ANNIVERSARY MEMORIAL YOKOHAMA LIMIT BREAK” [G-
PANIC! #60] 01. Toshiyo Yamada & Carlos Amano vs. Devil Masami & Toshie Uematsu
02. Sakura Hirota vs. Policewo~men
03. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita vs. Lioness Aska & Aya Sakurai
04. Aja Kong vs. Dynamite Kansai
05. AAAW Tag Team Titles: Sugar Sato & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU
06. Akira Hokuto Final Match: Akira Hokuto & Meiko Satomura vs. Chigusa Nagayo & Ayako Hamada
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: TV

GAEA JAPAN – 2002/11/20 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “MEGA RIDE”
Carlos Amano v Ran Yu Yu
Dynamite Kansai & Toshiyo Yamada v Devil Masami & Toshie Uematsu
Sakura Hirota v Police
Sugar Satoh v Aja Kong
Chigusa Nagayo & Lioness Asuka v Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita
The Predator & Spanky v Steve Corino & Low Ki
AAAW Tag Team Titles: Meiko Satomura & Ayako Hamada v Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU
AAAW Title: Manami Toyota v Chikayo Nagashima
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV

GAEA JAPAN – 2004/01/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WILD TIMES 2004? (TWC – 2007/03/12)
Ran Yu Yu & Toshie Uematsu vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sugar Satoh
Mayumi Ozaki vs. Sakura Hirota
AAAW World Women’s Title: Ayako Hamada vs. Dynamite Kansai
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

GAEA JAPAN – 2004/02/01 – Act City Hamamatsu – “WAR CRY 2004? (TWC – 2004/08/27)
Mayumi Ozaki v Toshiyo Yamada
Sakura Hirota v Carlos Amano
Dynamite Kansai & Devil Masami v Hitomi Hayashi & Chigusa Nagayo
Chikayo Nagashima v Toshie Uematsu
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

GAEA JAPAN – 2004/02/29 – Osaka Dome Sky Hall – “WAR CRY 2004? (TWC – 2005/01/06)
Aja Kong & Lioness Aska & Devil Masami v Chikayo Nagashima & Sugar Satoh & Ayako Hamada
Mayumi Ozaki v Meiko Satomura
AAAW Tag Team Titles: Ran YuYu & Toshie Uematsu v Manami Toyota & Toshiyo Yamada
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

GAEA JAPAN – 2005/04/03 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “YOKOHAMA FINAL IMPACT” [G*PANIC # 123] 01. Jaguar Yokota vs. Ayane Mizumura
02. Mima Shimoda vs. Sakura Hirota
03. Mayumi Ozaki & Ayako Hamada & Amazing Kong vs. Dynamite Kansai & AKINO & GAMI
04. AAAW Tag Team Titles: Toshie Uematsu & Ran Yu Yu vs. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano
05. AAAW Singles Title: Aja Kong vs. Meiko Satomura
06. Crush 2000 Final – Lioness Aska Retirement Match: Chigusa Nagayo & Lioness Aska vs. Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

GAEA JAPAN – 2005/04/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ETERNAL LAST GONG” [G*PANIC # 124] 01. Dynamite Kansai vs. Ayane Mizumura
02. Aja Kong vs. Carlos Amano
03. Chikayo Nagashima & Sugar Satoh vs. Toshie Uematsu & Ran Yu Yu
04. Sakura Hirota Retirement Match: Sakura Hirota vs. Mayumi Ozaki
05. Chigusa Nagayo Retirement Match: Meiko Satomura vs. Chigusa Nagayo
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

“MEIKO SATOMURA: NEW RED BREEZE”
Disc 1:
Meiko Satomura vs. Mayumi Ozaki (2004/02/29 – Osaka Dome Sky Hall)
Meiko Satomura & Ayako Hamada vs. Aja Kong & Manami Toyota (2002/09/20)
AAAW Title: Meiko Satomura vs. Aja Kong (2001/12/15 – Kawasaki City Gym)
Meiko Satomura & Kayo Noumi vs. Nanae Takahashi & Chikayo Nagashima (2003/07/05)
Meiko Satomura & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Ran Yu Yu vs. Toshie Uematsu (2004/02/07)
Disc 2: Meiko Satomura vs. Akira Hokuto (2001/04/29 – Kawasaki City Gym)
Meiko Satomura & Akira Hokuto vs. Ayako Hamada & Chigusa Nagayo (2002/04/07 – Yokohama Bunka Gym)
AAAW Title: Meiko Satomura vs. Aja Kong (2005/04/03 – Yokohama Bunka Gym)
Chigusa Nagayo Retirement Match: Meiko Satomura vs. Chigusa Nagayo (2005/04/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
Meiko Satomura Debut Match: Meiko Satomura vs. Sonoko Kato (1995/04/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
AAAW Title: Meiko Satomura vs. Manami Toyota (2003/04/06 – Yokohama Bunka Gym)
Meiko Satomura vs. Aja Kong (2003/06/14 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
2 DVD Set – Source: SAT TV


IBUKI

IBUKI – 2006/05/06 – Yokohama Red Brick Warehouse – “IBUKI #7?
01. Meiko Satomura & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Mariko Yoshida & Shuu Shibutani
02. Kaoru Ito vs Natsuki*Taiyo
03. Elimination Match: Atsuko Emoto & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Bambi & Kyoko Kimura
JWP / NEO – 2006/05/06 – Yokohama Red Brick Warehouse – “JOSHI PURORESU ISM IN RED BRICK”
04. 4 vs. 4 Iron Woman Match: Command Bolshoi & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Kayoko Haruyama & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Kyoko Inoue & Etsuko
Mita & Misae Genki & Haruka Matsuo
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

IBUKI – 2006/12/17 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “IBUKI # 11?
01. Akiko Narikuni vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
02. Toshie Uematsu vs. Mai Ichii
03. Mariko Yoshida & Yuka Shiina vs. Aoi Kizuki & NAO
04. Tojuki Leon vs. Rei
05. Kyoko Kimura & Cherry vs. Atsuko Emoto & Shu Shibutani
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: DVD

IBUKI – 2007/01/28 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “IBUKI # 12 – ROAD TO HALL 1?
01. Ran Yu-Yu vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
02. Cherry vs. Mai Ichii
03. Tojuki Leon & Ayako Sato vs. Emi Sakura & Aoi Kizuki
04. Rei vs. Ayumi Kurihara
05. Mariko Yoshida vs. Atsuko Emoto
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: DVD

IBUKI – 2008/05/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “IBUKI # 22 – 3RD ANNIVERSARY”
01. Akiko Narikuni & Mai Ichii vs. Emi Sakura & Ayako Sato
02. IBUKI 3rd Anniversary Tournament – Semi Final: Shu Shibutani vs. Hanako Kobayashi
03. IBUKI 3rd Anniversary Tournament – Semi Final: Atsuko Emoto vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. Tojuki Leon & Yoko Yamada vs. Cherry & Natsuki*Taiyo
05. Ray & Misaki Ohata vs. Mariko Yoshida & Kyoko Kimura
06. IBUKI 3rd Anniversary Tournament – Final: Shu Shibutani vs. Atsuko Emoto
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

IBUKI – “IBUKI 2009 – 2010? [2 DISC-SET] 2009/02/01 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “IBUKI # 27?
01. Prelim Highlights
02. Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Ray
03. JWP Jr. Title & POP Title: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Sendai Sachiko
2009/04/05 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “IBUKI # 28?
04. Prelim Highlights
05. Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Ayumi Kurihara
06. Natsuki*Taiyo & Ray vs. Shu Shibutani & Fuuka
2009/05/04 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “IBUKI EXTRA ~ ROAD TO HALL”
07. Prelim Highlights
08. Ryo Mizunami & Sendai Sachiko vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Esui
2009/05/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “IBUKI # 29 – 4th ANNIVERSARY”
09. Prelim Highlights
10. Meiko Satomura & Nanae Takahashi vs. Ray & Natsuki*Taiyo
11. JWP Jr. Title & POP Title: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Misaki Ohata
2009/07/12 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “IBUKI # 30?
12. Hiroyo Matsumoto 3rd Anniversary Match: Azumi Hyuga vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
13. JWP Jr. Title & POP Title: Misaki Ohata vs. Io Shirai
2009/09/13 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “IBUKI # 31?
14. Prelim Highlights
15. Kyoko Kimura vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
16. Ray & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Shu Shibutani & Ayumi Kurihara
2009/11/08 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “IBUKI # 32?
17. Prelim Highlights
18. Tojuki Leon & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Ray
19. 2/3 Falls Match: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Atsuko Emoto
2010/02/11 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “THANKFULNESS”
20. Prelim Highlights
21. Meiko Satomura & DASH Chisako vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata
22. Kyoko Kimura vs. Atsuko Emoto
2010/02/11 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “FORESIGHT”
23. Prelim Highlights
24. Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Ray
25. Kyoko Kimura & Shu Shibutani & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Atsuko Emoto & Ayumi Kurihara & Misaki Ohata
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

Ice Ribbon

ICE RIBBON – 2007/12/15 – Kimitsu, Chiba – “EMI SAKURA LOCAL TRIUMPHANT RETURN – PART 2?
01. Makoto vs. Kazumi Shimouma
02. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Seina
03. Riho & Mr. Gannosuke vs. Emi Sakura & Masahiro Takanashi
04. Aoi Kizuki & Mai Ichii vs. Minoru Makiba & Aya Yuki
1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: VHS

ICE RIBBON – 2009/08/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ICE’S ADVENTURES IN WONDERLAND”
01. Fresh Opening Fight: Makoto & Seina vs. Mai Ichii & Chii Tomiya
02. Rival Story 1: Minori Makiba vs. Yukari Ishino
03. Rival Story 2: Yuko Miyamoto & Chairman Ramu vs. Riho & Yu Sato
04. Mika Nagano Debut Match – Grapple Beauty Team vs. Weed Girls: Fuuka & Hikari Shida & Mika Nagano vs. Kazumi Shimouma &
Hamuko Hoshi & Haruna Akagi
05. Powerful Confrontation: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Emi Fujino
06. Unconfirmed Animal of Wonderland: Toshie Uematsu & Bigfoot & Hull Miyako vs. Aika Ando & Miyako Matsumoto & Death Worm
07. High-Speed Whirlwind Tune: Kaori Yoneyama & Io Shirai vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Tsukasa Fujimoto
08. ICEx60 Singles Title: Makoto vs. Kiyoko Ichiki
09. Main Event: Nanae Takahashi vs. Emi Sakura
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ICE RIBBON – 2009/11/23 – Osama Minami Move On Arena – ICE RIBBON # 135
01. Minori Makiba vs. Hikari Minami
02. Chii Tomiya vs. Haruna Agaki
03. Riho vs. Miyako Matsumoto
04. Fuka & Makoto vs. Nanae Takahashi & Mai Ichii
05. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Hikaru Shida
06. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Kaori Yoneyama & Emi Sakura vs. Kazumi Shimouma & Hamuko Hoshi
07. 17 Woman Battle Royal (w/ Hikaru Shida, Kaori Yoneyama, Makoto, Hikari Minami, Chii Tomiya, Minori Makiba, Fuka, Haruna Akagi,
Kazumi Shimouma, Hamuko Hoshi, Miyako Matsumoto, Tsukasa Fujimoto, Mai Ichii, Emi Sakura, Riho & Nanae Takahashi)
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2010/02/20 – Osaka Minami Move On Arena – “ICE RIBBON # 158 – OSAKA RIBBON II”
01. Exhibition Match: Chii Tomiya vs. Kurumi
02. Exhibition Match: Emi Sakura vs. Tsukushi
03. Fresh Opening Fight: Hikari Minami & Hikaru Shida vs. Mai Ichii & Chii Tomiya
04. Daisuke Harada & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Atsushi Kotoge & Emi Sakura
05. Osaka Dancing: Miyako Matsumoto vs. Kuishinbo Kamen
06. ICEx60 Title: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Makoto
07. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Hamuko Hoshi vs. Nanae Takahashi & Kazumi Shimouma
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD

ICE RIBBON – 2010/02/21 – Nagoya Spotiva Arena – “NAGOYA RIBBON”
01. Exhibition Match: Emi Sakura vs. Kurumi
02. Exhibition Match: Mai Ichii vs. Tsukushi
03. Chii Tomiya vs. Hamuko Hoshi
04. Kazumi Shimouma vs. Mai Ichii
05. Mr. #6 & Mr. #8 vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Miyako Matsumoto
06. ICEx60 Title: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Minami Hikari
07. Nanae Takahashi & Emi Sakura vs. Makoto & Hikaru Shida
1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2010/05/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GOLDEN RIBBON”
01. Fresh Opening Fight – Elimination Match: Minami Hikari & Sayaka Obihiro & Tsukushi vs. Minori Makiba & Hikaru Shida & Kurumi
02. Kiyoko Ichiki Return Match: Kiyoko Ichiki & Hamuko Hoshi vs. Masako Takanashi & Chii Tomiya
03. Special Open Glove Rules: Mai Ichii vs. Emi Fujino
04. New Makoto Boisterous Dance: Munenori Sawa & Bambi vs. Kota Ibushi & Makoto
05. NEO High Speed Title: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
06. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles – Triangle Tornado Hardcore Ribbon Match: Jun Kasai & Miyako Matsumoto vs. Nanae Takahashi
& Kazumi Shimouma vs. GENTARO & Keita Yano
07. ICEx60 Title: Emi Sakura vs. Riho
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ICE RIBBON – 2010/09/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “KNIGHTS OF RIBBON”
01. Fresh Opening Fight!: Nanae Takahashi & Tsukushi & Kurume vs. Aika Ando & Minori Makiba & Hoshi Hamuko
02. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Chii Tomiya vs. GENTARO & Mai Ichii
03. UWA Trios Titles & Jiyugaoka Six Man Tag Team Titles & Nihonkai Six Man Tag Team Titles: Great Kojika & Riho & Mr. #6 vs. Jun
Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Miyako Matsumoto
04. ICEx60 Title: Command Bolshoi vs. Hikari Minami
05. Ice Ribbon vs. SENDAI GIRLS Captain’s Fall Elimination Match: Ryo Mizunami & DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko & Hiren &
Kagetsu vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Makoto & Hikaru Shida & Kazumi Shimouma & Tsukasa Fujimoto
06. JWP Openweight Title: Kaori Yoneyama vs. Sayaka Obihiro
07. Meiko Satomura vs. Emi Sakura
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

ICE RIBBON – 2011/03/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ICE RIBBON MARCH 2011?
01. Fresh Opening Fight – Elimination Match: Hikari Minami & Tsukushi & Kurumi vs. Riho & Maki Narumiya & Tamako
02. Mika Iida & Aoi Ishibashi vs. Meare Naito & Neko Nitta
03. Hiren vs. Mochi Miyagi
04. Hardcore Ribbon Match: Jun Kasai & Miyako Matsumoto vs. Kazuhiko Ogasawara & Chii Tomiya
05. Special Exhibition Match: Emi Sakura vs. Momoe Oe (aka. Momoe Nakanishi)
05. TAKA Michinoku vs. Makoto
06. Hikaru Shida vs. Shuri
07. ICEx60 Title: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Ray
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

ICE RIBBON – 2011/04/10 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING”
01. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Chii Tomiya vs. Kurumi & Makoto
02. IW 19 Title: Tsukushi vs. Emi Sakura
1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON / OSAKA PRO – 2011/04/16 – Osaka, Minami Move on Arena – “HAPPY WEEKDAY ON 19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS
PROWRESTLING”
01. Black Buffalo & Tiger’s Mask vs. Tadasuke & HAYATA
02. Internet Wrestling 19 Title: Tsukushi vs. Makoto
03. Ebessan & Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Billy Ken Kid & Emi Sakura
Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2011/05/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ICE RIBBON NEW AISUHIRO # 288 – GOLDEN RIBBON 2011 IN
KORAKUEN”
01. Miyako Matsumoto & Maki Narumiya vs. Mochi Miyagi & Hamuko Hoshi
02. Go! Go! Golden! Mixed Tournament – Round 1: Riho & Kikutaro vs. Aika Ando & Yoshiaki Yago
03. Go! Go! Golden! Mixed Tournament – Round 1: Neko Nitta & Makoto Oishi vs. Hikari Minami & Ken Ohka
04. Go! Go! Golden! Mixed Tournament – Round 1: Kurumi & Shigehiro Irie vs. Tamako & Onryo
05. Go! Go! Golden! Mixed Tournament – Round 1: Meari Naito & THE101 vs. Makoto & Munenori Sawa
06. Go! Go! Golden! Mixed Tournament – Semi-Final: Aika Ando & Yoshiagi Yago vs. Neko Nitta & Makoto Oishi
07. Go! Go! Golden! Mixed Tournament – Semi-Final: Kurumi & Shigehiro Irie vs. Makoto & Munenori Sawa
08. JWP Jr. Title & POP Title: Kagetu vs. Chii Tomiya
09. Go! Go! Golden! Mixed Tournament – Final: Neko Nitta & Makoto Oishi vs. Makoto & Munenori Sawa
10. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Emi Sakura & Ray vs. Hikaru Shida & Shuri
11. ICEx60 Title: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Tsukushi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

ICE RIBBON – 2011/06/01 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “IR # 272 – 19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING – FIRST
ANNIVERSARY”
01. International Ice Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Emi Sakura & Ray vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Mochi Miyagi
02. Ice Ribbon vs. Shiratori Pro: Tsukasa Fujimoto & Makoto vs. Kaoru Hoshi & Big Devil
03. Internet Wrestling 19 Title: Hikari Minami vs. Chii Tomiya
1 Disc – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2011/06/10 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 75?
01. Hamuko Hoshi & Mochi Miyagi vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Kurumi
02. Hikaru Shida vs. Chii Tomiya
1 Disc – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – June 2011 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 76 + 77?
2011/06/17 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 76?
01. Exhibition Match: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Remi Nagano
02. Hikaru Shida vs. Chii Tomiya
2011/06/24 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 77?
01. Tsukushi & Mochi Miyagi vs. Ray & Dorami Nagano
02. Internet Wrestling 19 Title: Chii Tomiya vs. Hikaru Shida
1 Disc – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2011/06/25 – Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 302 – ADVERSITY NINE!”
*** all matches with a 1 minute time limit ***
01. Dorami Nagano 8 Opponent Match (vs. Emi Sakura / Hikaru Shida / Chii Tomiya / Tsukushi / Kurumi / Mochi Miyagi / Meare Naito /
Maki Narumiya)
02. Maki Narumiya 8 Opponent Match (vs. Emi Sakura / Hikaru Shida / Chii Tomiya / Tsukushi / Kurumi / Mochi Miyagi / Meare Naito /
Dorami Nagano)
03. Maere Naito 8 Opponent Match (vs. Emi Sakura / Hikaru Shida / Chii Tomiya / Tsukushi / Kurumi / Mochi Miyagi / Maki Natumiya /
Dorami Nagano)
04. Mochi Miyagi 8 Opponent Match (vs. Emi Sakura / Hikaru Shida / Chii Tomiya / Tsukushi / Kurumi / Meare Naito / Maki Narumiya /
Dorami Nadano)
05. Kurumi 8 Opponent Match (vs. Emi Sakura / Hikaru Shida / Chii Tomiya / Tsukushi / Mochi Miyagi / Meare Naito / Maki Narumiya /
Dorami Nagano)
06. Tsukushi 8 Opponent Match (vs. Emi Sakura / Hikaru Shida / Chii Tomiya / Kurumi / Mochi Miyagi / Meare Naito / Maki Narumiya /
Dorami Nagano)
07. Chii Tomiya 8 Opponent Match (vs. Emi Sakura / Hikaru Shida / Tsukushi / Kurumi / Mochi Miyagi / Meare Naito / Maki Narumiya /
Dorami Nagano)
08. Hikaru Shida 8 Opponent Match (vs. Emi Sakura / Chii Tomiya / Tsukushi / Kurumi / Mochi Miyagi / Meare Naito / Maki Narumiya /
Dorami Nagano)
09. Emi Sakura 8 Opponent Match (vs. Emi Sakura / Chii Tomiya / Tsukushi / Kurumi / Mochi Miyagi / Meare Naito / Maki Narumiya /
Dorami Nagano)
10. Extra: Hikaru Shida vs. Tsukushi
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD

ICE RIBBON – July 2011 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 78 + 79?
2011/07/01 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 78?
01. Hikaru Shida vs. Dorami Nagano
02. Tsukusa Fujimoto & Tsukushi vs. Chii Tomiya & Kurumi
2011/07/08 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 79?
01. Kurumi vs. Dorami Nagano
02. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tsukushi vs. Hikaru Shida & Hamuko Hoshi
1 Disc – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2011/08/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ICE’S ADVENTURES IN WONDERLAND 2011?
01. Manami Toyota vs. Tsukushi
02. Elimination Match: Hikaru Shida & Maki Narumiya & Dorami Nagano vs. Meare Naito & Neko Nitta & Kurumi
03. Sayaka Obihiro Return Match: Kaori Yoneyama vs. Sayaka Obihiro
04. Hardcore Ribbon Match: Mentallo & Ray vs. Takashi Sasaki & Chii Tomiya
05. Makoto Ice Ribbon Last Match: Emi Sakura vs. Makoto
06. TAJIRI vs. Riho
07. Miyako Matsumoto vs. Death Worm
07. DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Mochi Miyagi
08. ICEx60 Title: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Minami Hikari
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

ICE RIBBON – December 2011 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 96 + 97?
2011/12/02 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 96?
01. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Dorami Nogami vs. Emi Sakura & Maki Narumiya
02. IW19 Championship: Kurumi vs. Tsukushi
2011/12/09 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 97?
01. Dorami Nagano vs. Tomoki Yagami
02. Kaori Yoneyama & Sayaka Obihiro vs. Emi Sakura & Tomoki Yagami
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2011/12/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “RIBBONMANIA 2011?
01. Aoi Kizuki Return Match: Toshie Uematsu vs. Aoi Kizuki
02. Elimination Match: Maeri Naito & Neko Nitta & Maki Narumiya vs. Mochi Miyagi & Dorami Nagano & Kurumi
03. Ray & Hamuko Hoshi & Sayaka Obihiro vs. Kappa Kozo & Rubber Man & Death Worm
04. Seina & Minori Makiba Graduation Match: Riho vs. Seina
05. Minami Hikari vs. Seina
06. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles – Decision Match: Emi Sakura & Tsukushi vs. Meiko Satomura & Sendai Sachiko
07. Three Way Match: Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Ken Ohka & Hikari Minami vs. Jun Kasai & Miyako Matsumoto
08. ICEx60 Title: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Hikaru Shida
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2011/12/30 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 99?
01. Emi Sakura vs. Sayaka Obihiro
02. “Ribbonmania 2011? Highlights
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/01/07 – El Park Sendai Gallery Hall – “ICE RIBBON # 358 – SENDAI RIBBON”
01. Misaki Ohata vs. Dorami Nagano
02. Handicap Match: Hailey Hatred vs. Miyako Matsumoto & Meari Naito & Neko Nitta
03. Ribbon Takanashi & Kurumi vs. Shuou Fujiwara & Sayaka Obihiro
04. Tsukushi vs. Emi Sakura
05. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Shida & Maki Narumiya vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Mochi Miyagi
06. Special Singles Match: Manami Toyota vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – JANUARY 2012 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 100 + 101?
2012/01/13 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 100?
01. Aoi Kuzuki vs. Kurumi
02. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tsukushi & Sayaka Obihiro vs. Maki Narumiya & Dorami Nagano & Hamuko Hoshi
2012/01/20 – Nagoya, Sportiva Sports Bar Arena – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 97?
01. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Sayaka Obihiro
02. Hikaru Shida & Maki Narumiya vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Dorami Nagano
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – JANUARY / FEBRUARY 2012 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 102 + 104?
2012/01/27 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 102?
01. Tsukushi & Sayaka Obihiro vs. Kurumi & Dorami Nagano
02. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Maki Narumiya vs. Hamuko Hoshi
2012/02/10 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 104?
01. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Kurumi vs. Sayaka Obihiro
02. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tsukushi vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Dorami Nagano
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – FEBRUARY 2012 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 105 + 106?
2012/02/17 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 105?
01. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Tomoki Yagami
02. Kurumi & Dorami Nagano vs. Aoi Kizuki & Sayaka Obihiro
2012/02/24 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 106?
01. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Semi-Final: Maki Narumiya vs. Dorami Nagano
02. Hikaru Shida & Kurumi vs. Hikari Minami & Tsukushi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/03/02 + 2012/03/09 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 107 + 108?
2012/03/02 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 107?
01. Sayaka Obihiro & Dorami Nagano vs. Tsukushi & Maki Narumiya
02. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Semi-Final: Kurumi vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
2012/03/09 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 108?
01. Hikaru Shida & Sayaka Obihiro vs. Aoi Kizuki & Tsukushi
02. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Final: Dorami Nagano vs. Kurumi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/03/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ICE RIBBON MARCH 2012?
01. Kayoko Haruyama & Hamuko Hoshi vs. Mochi Miyagi & Nana Kawasa
02. Over the Top Rope Rule: Meari Naito vs. Jaiko Ishikawa
03. Toshie Uematsu & Maki Narumiya vs. Minami Hikari & Riho
04. Triangle Ribbon Title: Eiger vs. Neko Nitta vs. Sayaka Obihiro
05. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tsukushi vs. Manami Toyota & Kurumi
06. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dorami Nagano
07. ICEx60 Title: Hikaru Shida vs. Aoi Kizuki
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/03/23 + 2012/03/30 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 109 + 110?
2012/03/23 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 109?
01. Maki Narumiya Dorami Nagano vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Sayaka Obihiro
02. IW 19 Title: Tsukushi vs. Kurumi
2012/03/30 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 110?
01. April Davids & Sayako Obihiro & Dorami Nagano vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tsukushi & Maki Narumiya
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/04/06 + 2012/04/13 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 111 + 112?
2012/04/06 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 111?
01. Tsukushi & Kurumi vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Sayaka Obihiro
02. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Maki Narumiya vs. Dorami Nagano
2012/04/13 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 112?
01. April Davids & Maki Narumiya vs. Kurumi & Dorami Nagano
02. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Aki Shizuku vs. Tsukushi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/04/20 + 2012/04/27 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 113 + 114?
2012/04/20 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 113?
01. Kurumi & April Davids vs. Tsukushi & Dorami Nagano
02. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Sayaka Obihiro
2012/04/27 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 114?
01. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Kurumi vs. Sayaka Obihiro & Maki Narumiya
02. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Hamuko Hoshi vs. Neko Nitta
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/04/25 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 383?
01. Maki Narumiya vs. Meari Naito
02. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Hamuko Hoshi
03. Triangle Ribbon Title: Neko Nitta vs. Dorami Nagano vs. Miyako Matsumoto
04. Ribbon Takanashi & Kyoko Kimura vs. Marines Mask II & Sayaka Obihiro
05. Kana & Aki Shizuku vs. Hikaru Shida & April Davids
1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2012/05/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GOLDEN RIBBON 2012?
01. 2nd Go Go! Golden Mixed Tag Tournament – Round 1: Masamune & Maki Narumiya vs. Makoto Oishi & Neko Nitta
02. 2nd Go Go! Golden Mixed Tag Tournament – Round 1: Hikaru Sato & Riho vs. Mr. #6 & Miyako Matsumoto
03. 2nd Go Go! Golden Mixed Tag Tournament – Round 1: Dynasty & Minami Hikari vs. Marines Mask II & Ray
04. 2nd Go Go! Golden Mixed Tag Tournament – Round 1: Ribbon Takanashi & Kurumi vs. Hoshitango & Hoshi Hamuko
05. Aki Shizuku vs. Meari Naito
06. 2nd Go Go! Golden Mixed Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Masamune & Maki Narumiya vs. Hikaru Sato & Riho
07. 2nd Go Go! Golden Mixed Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Ribbon Takanashi & Kurumi vs. Dynasty & Minami Hikari
08. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Dorami Nagano
09. 2nd Go Go! Golden Mixed Tag Tournament – Final: Ribbon Takanashi & Kurumi vs. Masamune & Maki Narumiya
10. Special Singles Match: Kana vs. Hikaru Shida
11. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tsukushi vs. Aoi Kizuki & Sayaka Obihiro
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2012/05/11 + 2012/05/18 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 115 + 116?
2012/05/11 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 115?
01. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Semi-Final: Aki Shizuku vs. Maki Narumiya
2012/05/18 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 116?
01. Hikaru Shida & Dorami Nagano vs. Tsukushi & Maki Narumiya
02. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Hamuko Hoshi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/05/25 + 2012/06/01 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 117 + 118?
2012/05/25 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 117?
01. Maki Narumiya vs. Dorami Nagano
02. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Final: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Aki Shizuku
2012/06/01 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 118?
01. IW 19 Title: Kurumi vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/06/08 + 2012/06/15 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 119 + 120?
2012/06/08 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 119?
01. Kurumi & Maki Narumiya vs. Tsukushi & Dorami Nagano
2012/06/15 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 120?
01. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Hamuko Hoshi vs. Dorami Nagano
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/06/17 – Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall – “ICE RIBBON # 397 – 6th ANNIVERSARY”
01. Cherry vs. Meari Naito
02. Hikari Minami & Riho vs. Dorami Nagano & Kurumi
03. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Hamuko Hoshi
04. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Aoi Kizuki & Sayaka Obihiro vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tsukushi
05. Triangle Ribbon Title – Triangle Ribbon Match: Neko Nitta vs. Aki Shizuku vs. Miyako Matsumoto
06. ICEx60 Title: Hikaru Shida vs. Maki Narumiya
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2012/06/29 + 2012/07/06 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 122 + 123?
2012/06/29 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 122?
01. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Maki Narumiya vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Kurumi
02. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Tsukushi vs. Neko Nitta
2012/07/06 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 123?
01. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Maki Narumiya vs. Kurumi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/07/15 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “ICE RIBBON # 403 – SAPPORO RIBBON 2012?
01. Aki Shizuku vs. Kurumi
02. Hardcore Ribbon Match: Takashi Sasaki & Cherry vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Meari Naito
03. Yuu Yamagata vs. Maki Narumiya
04. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tsukushi vs. Miyako Matsumoto & Neko Nitta
05. Sayaka Obihiro vs. Aoi Kizuki
06. ICEx60 Title: Hikaru Shida vs. Hamuko Hoshi
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2012/07/20 + 2012/07/27 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 124 + 125?
2012/07/20 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 124?
01. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Semi-Final: Aki Shizuku vs. Hamuko Hoshi
2012/07/27 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 125?
01. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Semi-Final: Maki Narumiya vs. Neko Nitta
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/07/28 – Yokohama Radiant Hall – “ICE RIBBON # 406 – YOKOHAMA RIBBON II”
01. Cherry Bomb vs. Kurumi
02. Triangle Ribbon Match: Shigehiro Irie vs. Aki Shizuku vs. Tsukushi
03. JRIBBON Natsume Determination Tournament – Round 1: Tsukasa Fujimoto & Rabbit Mito vs. Sachie Abe & Meari Naito
04. JRIBBON Natsume Determination Tournament – Round 1: Hanako Nakamori & Maki Narumiya vs. Leon & Neko Nitta
05. JRIBBON Natsume Determination Tournament – Round 1: Command Bolshoi & Hikari Minami vs. KAZUKI & Miyako Matsumoto
06. JRIBBON Natsume Determination Tournament – Round 1: Arisa Nakajima & Hikaru Shida vs. Kayoko Haruyama & Hamuko Hoshi
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2012/08/10 + 2012/08/17 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 127 + 128?
2012/08/10 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 127?
01. Maki Narumiya & Neko Nitta vs. Kurumi & Tsukushi
02. IW19 Title: Aki Shizuku vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
2012/08/17 – Warabi Dojo, Saitama – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 128?
01. Aki Shizuku & Maki Narumiya vs. Kurumi & Hamuko Hoshi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/08/19 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “ICE RIBBON # 409 – MUSCLE VENUS 4TH ANNIVERSARY”
01. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Miyako Matsumoto & Neko Nitta vs. Tsukushi & Kurumi
02. Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Riho
03. Silueta vs. Hikari Minami
04. Hailey Hatred vs. Aki Shizuku
05. GAMI vs. Hamuko Hoshi
06. REINA Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Maki Narumiya & Meari Naito
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2012/08/24 + 2012/08/31 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 129 + 130?
2012/08/24 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 129?
*** 2012/08/19 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring – “Ice Ribbon # 409 – Muscle Venus 4th Anniversary” ***
01. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Miyako Matsumoto & Neko Nitta vs. Tsukushi & Kurumi (Highlights)
02. GAMI vs. Hamuko Hoshi (Highlights)
03. REINA Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Maki Narumiya & Maeri Naito (Highlights)
*** 2012/08/24 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo ***
04. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Hamuko Hoshi
2012/08/31 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 130?
*** 2012/08/25 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “Ice Ribbon # 410? ***
01. Mio Shirai & Neko Nitta vs. Hikaru Shida & Hamuko Hoshi (Highlights)
*** 2012/08/29 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “Ice Ribbon # 411? ***
02. Tsukushi & Kurumi vs. Maki Narumiya & Meari Naito (Highlights)
03. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Misaki Ohata vs. Hailey Hatred & Miyako Matsumoto (Highlights)
04. ICEx60 Title: Hikaru Shida vs. Neko Nitta (Highlights)
*** 2012/08/31 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo ***
05. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Maki Narumiya vs. Kurumi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/09/07 + 2012/09/14 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 131 + 132?
2012/09/07 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 131?
*** 2012/09/01 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “Ice Ribbon # 412? ***
01. Hailey Hatred & Kurumi vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Maeari Naito (Highlights)
02. Shu Shibutani vs. Miyako Matsumoto (Highlights)
*** 2012/09/07 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo ***
03. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Miyako Matsumoto vs. Tsukushi
2012/09/14 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 132?
*** 2012/09/08 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “Ice Ribbon # 414? ***
01. Triangle Ribbon Match: Kyoko Kimura vs. Hailey Hatred vs. Tsukushi (Highlights)
02. Tsukasa Fujimoto & NOZOMI vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Maki Narumiya (Highlights)
*** 2012/09/14 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo ***
03. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Round 1: Hikaru Shida vs. Neko Nitta
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – SEPTEMBER 2012 – ICE RIBBON 414 + 415
2012/09/08 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 414?
01. Chou-un Shiryu vs. Kurumi
02. Triangle Ribbon Match: Kyoko Kimura vs. Hailey Hatred vs. Tsukushi
03. 2/3 Falls Match: Hikaru Shida vs. Miyako Matsumoto
04. Tsukasa Fujimoto & NOZOMI vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Maki Narumiya
2012/09/15 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 415?
05. Triangle Ribbon Match: Cherry vs. Hailey Hatred vs. Kurumi
06. Mio Shirai vs. Tsukushi
07. 2/3 Falls Match: Tsukasa Fujimoto & Hamuko Hoshi & Maki Narumiya vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Hikaru Shida & Miyako Matsumoto
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2012/09/21 + 2012/09/28 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING SPECIAL + VOL. 133?
2012/09/21 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING SPECIAL”
“KNIGHTS OF RIBBON 2012? preview & press conference
2012/09/28 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 133?
*** 2012/09/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “KNIGHTS OF RIBBON 2012? (Highlights) ***
01. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Tsukushi & Kurumi vs. Cherry & Meari Naito
02. Triangle Ribbon Title: Neko Nitta vs. Hailey Hatred vs. Shu Shibutani
03. ICE RIBBON vs. WAVE – 2/3 Falls: Tsukasa Fujimoto & Hamuko Hoshi & Maki Narumiya vs. GAMI & Yumi Ohka & Ryo Mizunami
04. ICEx60 Title: Hikaru Shida vs. Mio Shirai
*** 2012/09/28 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo ***
05. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Semi-Final: Maki Narumiya vs. Hamuko Hoshi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/09/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “KNIGHTS OF RIBBON 2012?
01. Kujira Oshima Debut Match: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kujira Oshima
02. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Tsukushi & Kurumi vs. Cherry & Meari Naito
03. Riho Last Ice Ribbon Match: Aoi Kizuki vs. Riho
04. Triangle Ribbon Title: Neko Nitta vs. Hailey Hatred vs. Shu Shibutani
05. Gakenohuchi Pro vs. DDT: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Miyako Matsumoto
06. Ice Ribbon vs. WAVE – 2/3 Falls Match: Tsukasa Fujimoto & Hamuko Hoshi & Maki Narumiya vs. GAMI & Yumi Ohka & Ryo
Mizunami
07. ICEx60 Title: Hikaru Shida vs. Mio Shirai
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2012/10/05 + 2012/10/12 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 134+135?
2012/10/05 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 134?
*** 2012/09/26 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 418? (Highlights) ***
01. Triangle Ribbon Match: Hailey Hatred vs. Aki Shizuku vs. Miyako Matsumoto
*** 2012/09/29 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 419? (Highlights) ***
02. Triangle Ribbon Title: Hailey Hatred vs. Hamuko Hashi vs. Aki Shizuku
*** 2012/10/05 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo **
03. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Semi-Final: Tsukushi vs. Hikaru Shida
2012/10/12 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 135?
*** 2012/10/06 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 420? (Highlights) ***
01. Hailey Hatred vs. Maki Narumiya
02. Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Kyoko Kimura & Mio Shirai
*** 2012/10/08 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 421? (Highlights) ***
03. Hikaru Shida & Maki Narumiya vs. Hailey Hatred & Hamuko Hoshi
04. Tsukushi vs. Miyako Matsumoto
*** 2012/10/12 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo ***
05. 19 O’Clock Girl’s Tournament – Final: Hikaru Shida vs. Hamuko Hoshi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – OCTOBER 2012 – “ICE RIBBON # 421 + 422?
2012/10/08 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 421?
01. Mika Ida & NOZOMI vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Kurumi
02. Chou-un Shiryu vs. Kujira Oshima
03. Tsukushi vs. Miyako Matsumoto
04. Hikaru Shida & Maki Narumiya vs. Hailey Hatred & Hamuko Hoshi
2012/10/13 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 422?
05. Hamuko Hoshi & Tsukushi vs. Cherry & Sakura Hirota
06. Kyoko Kimura vs. Neko Nitta
07. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Maki Narumiya vs. Aki Shizuku & Kurumi
08. Hailey Hatred vs. Hikaru Shida
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2012/10/19 + 2012/11/02 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 136+138?
2012/10/19 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 136?
*** 2012/10/13 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 422? (Highlights) ***
01. Hamuko Hoshi & Tsukushi vs. Cherry & Kyusei Sakura Hirota
02. Kyoko Kimura vs. Neko Nitta
03. Hailey Hatred vs. Hikaru Shida
*** 2012/10/19 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo **
03. Maki Narumiya & Kurumi vs. Tsukushi & Tsukasa Fujimoto
04. IW19 Title: Aki Shizuku vs. Hamuko Hoshi
2012/11/02 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 138?
*** 2012/10/28 – Yokohama Radiant Hall – “YOKOHAMA RIBBON # 3? (Highlights) ***
01. Exhibition Match: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Eri Wakamatsu
02. Exhibition Match: Hikaru Shida vs. Shoko Hotta
03. Sai & Hiromi vs. Kyuri & Miyazaki
04. Triangle Ribbon Title: Hailey Hatred vs. Hikaru Shida vs. Aki Shinzuku
05. ICEx60 Title: Mio Shirai vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
*** 2012/11/02 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo ***
06. Exhibition Match: Eri Makamatsu vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
07. Exhibition Match: Shoko Hotta vs. Hikara Shida
08. Maki Narumiya & Tsukushi vs. Sayaka Obihiro & Hamuko Hoshi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/10/20 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 423?
01. Exhibition Match: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Risa Okuda
02. Exhibition Match: Hikaru Shida vs. Shoko Hotta
03. Aoi Kizuki vs. Kuzumi
04. Hailey Hatred & Hamuko Hoshi vs. Aki Shizuku & Tsukushi
05. Kyoko Kimura vs. Hikaru Shida
06. Kana & Mio Shirai vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Maki Narumiya
07. IW19 Title: Aki Shizuku vs. Hamuko Hoshi (2012/10/19)
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2012/10/28 – Yokohama Radiant Hall – “ICE RIBBON # 424 – YOKOHAMA RIBBON III”
00. Exhibition Match: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Eri Wakamatsu
00. Exhibition Match: Hikaru Shida vs. Shoko Hotta
01. Aoi Kizuki & Kurumi & Tsukushi vs. Maki Narumiya & Neko Nitta & NOZOMI
02. Hamuko Hoshi & Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Cherry & Meari Naito
03. Kyoko Kimura vs. Miyako Matsumoto
04. Triangle Ribbon Title: Hailey Hatred vs. Hikaru Shida vs. Aki Shizuku
05. ICEx60 Title: Mio Shirai vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2012/11/09 + 2012/11/16 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 139+140?
2012/11/09 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 139?
*** 2012/11/04 (Highlights) ***
01. Kids Training & Exhibition
02. Exhibition Match: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Shoko Hotta
03. Exhibition Match: Hikaru Shida vs. Risa Sera
04. Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Maki Narumiya
*** 2012/11/09 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo **
05. Exhibition Match: Kurumi vs. Risa Sera
06. Tsukushi vs. Shoko Hotta
2012/11/16 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 140?
*** 2012/11/10 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 426? (Highlights) ***
01. Exhibition Match: Hamuko Hoshi vs. Risa Sera
02. Exhibition Match: Sayaka Obihiro vs. Shoko Hotta
03. Hikaru Shida & Mio Shirai vs. Neko Nitta & Maki Narumiya
*** 2012/11/14 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 427? (Highlights) ***
04. Hikaru Shida & Risa Sera vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Shiko Hotta
05. Hailey Hatred & Hamuko Hoshi vs. Aki Shinzuku & Maki Narumiya
*** 2012/11/16 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo ***
06. Shoko Hotta vs. Sayaka Obihiro
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/11/23 + 2012/11/30 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 141+142?
2012/11/23 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 141?
*** 2012/11/23 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 428? (Highlights) ***
01. Shoko Hotta vs. Risa Sera
02. Aki Shinzuku vs. Maki Narumiya
03. Hamuko Hoshi & Tsukushi vs. Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto
*** 2012/11/23 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo ***
04. Exhibition Match: Sayaka Obihiro vs. Fumiko Sato
05. Exhibition Match: Kumiko Hamata vs. Hamoko Hoshi
06. Tsukushi & Kurumi vs. Shoko Hotta & Risa Sera
2012/11/30 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 142?
*** 2012/11/25 – Nagano Club Diamond Hall – “ICE RIBBON # 430 – NAGOYA RIBBON II” (Highlights) ***
01. Tag Team Title Tournament – Round 1: Neko Nitta & Shu Shibuya vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Sayako Obihiro
02. Tag Team Title Tournament – Round 1: Aki Shinzuku & Maki Narumiya vs. Cherry & Mary Naito
03. Tag Team Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Tsukasa Fujimoto & Hikaru Shida vs. Neko Nitta & Shu Shibuya
04. Tag Team Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Tsukushi & Kurumi vs. Cherry & Mary Naito
05. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles & Reina Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto & Kurumi
*** 2012/11/28 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 431 (Highlights) ***
06. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles & Reina Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Hailey Hatred & Hamuko Hoshi
07. ICEx60 Title: Mio Shirai vs. Neko Nitta
*** 2012/11/30 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo ***
08. Sayaka Obihiro vs. Risa Sera
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/12/07 + 2012/12/14 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 143+144?
2012/12/07 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 143?
*** 2012/12/01 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 432? (Highlights) ***
01. Tsukasa Fujimoto & KURUMI vs. Risa Sera & Sayaka Obihiro
02. Hailey Hatred & Aki Shizuku vs. Hikaru Shida & Maki Narumiya
*** 2012/12/07 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo ***
03. Exhibition Match: Sayaka Obihiro vs. Emi Wakamatsu
04. Sayaka Obihiro vs. Shoko Hotta
2012/12/21 – “19 O’ CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 144?
*** 2012/12/08 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 433? (Highlights) ***
01. Hailey Hatred & Neko Nitta vs. Kyoko Kimura & Sayaka Obihiro
02. ICEx60 No. 1 Contenders Round Ronin Match: Hikaru Shida vs. Maki Narumiya
03. ICEx60 No. 1 Contenders Round Ronin Match: Hikaru Shida vs. Tsukushi
04. ICEx60 No. 1 Contenders Round Ronin Match: Tsukushi vs. Maki Narumiya
05. ICEx60 No. 1 Contenders Round Ronin Match: Hikaru Shida vs. Maki Narumiya
*** 2012/12/19 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 434? (Highlights) ***
06. Mio Shirai & Shoko Hotta vs. Meari Naito & Maki Narumiya
07. Ice Ribbon International Tag Team Titles & REINA Tag Team Titles: Hailey Hatred & Hamuko Hoshi vs. Kyoko Kimura & Sayaka
Obihiro
*** 2012/12/21 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo ***
08. Exhibition Match: Hiroko Terada vs. Risa Sera
09. Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto & Sayaka Obihiro vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Tsukushi & Risa Sera
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/12/28 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “19 O’CLOCK GIRLS PROWRESTLING VOL. 145?
01. Exhibition Match: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Fumiko Saito
02. Exhibition Match – Triangle Ribbon: Miyazaki vs. Kuri vs. Sai
03. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tsukushi vs. Shoko Hotta & Risa Sera
04. IW19 Title: Hamuko Hoshi vs. Sayaka Obihiro
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV

ICE RIBBON – 2012/12/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “RIBBONMANIA 2012?
01. New Wrestler Elimination Match: Risa Sera & Hiroko Terada & 235 vs. Rutsuko Yamaguchi & Eri Wakamatsu & Ayano Takeda
02. Duel 120Kg!!: Jaiko Ishikawa vs. Kuzira Oshima
03. Four Way Match: Makoto Oishi & Neko Nitta vs. Cherry & Meari Naito vs. Hailey Hatred & Kurumi vs. Aki Shizuku & Shoko Hotta
04. Yumiko Hotta vs. Hamuko Hoshi
05. Kazunari Murakami vs. Miyako Matsumoto
06. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles & REINA World Tag Team Titles: Kyoko Kimura & Sayaka Obihiro vs. Aoi Kizuki & Tsukushi
07. Special Tag Match: Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto
08. ICEx60 Title: Mio Shirai vs. Maki Narumiya
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2013/01/03 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 438?
01. Risa Sera vs. Rutsuko Yamaguchi
02. Maeari Naito vs. 235
03. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Tsukushi
04. Hikaru Shida vs. Neko Nitta
05. Rutsuko Yamaguchi vs. 235
06. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Meari Naito
07. Neko Nitta vs. Tsukushi
08. Hikaru Shida vs. Risa Sera
09. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Neko Nitta & Risa Sera vs. Meari Naito & Rutsuko Yamaguchi & Tsukushi
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2013/01/05 – Yokohama Red Brick Warehouse – “YOKOHAMA FIESTA”
01. Risa Sera & Hiroshi Fukuda & Tank Nagai vs. Neko Nitta & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yusaku Ito
02. Aoi Kizuki & Tsukushi vs. Meari Naito & Sareee
03. Kana vs. Miyako Matsumoto
04. Triangle Ribbon Title: Hailey Hatred vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
05. Maki Marumiya & Hamuko Hoshi vs. Aja Kong & Hikaru Shida
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – MARCH 2013 – ICE RIBBON # 455 + 456
2013/03/16 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 455?
01. Risa Sera vs. 235
02. Hailey Hatred & Hamuko Hoshi vs. Hikaru Shida & Arisa Nakajima
03. Kana vs. Miyako Matsumoto.
04. Aoi Kizuki & Kurumi vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tsukushi
2013/03/23 – Warabi City, Ice Ribbon Dojo – “ICE RIBBON # 456?
05. Risa Sera & YANAGAWA vs. Manami Katsu & Taro Yamada
06. Tojuki Leon vs. Hamuko Hoshi
07. Kurumi vs. Aoi Kizuki
08. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Hikaru Shida vs. Miyako Matsumoto & Hailey Hatred
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2013/03/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ICE RIBBON # 458 – TOKYO RIBBON”
01. Risa Sera vs. Rutsuko Yamaguchi
02. 235 vs. Kuzira Oshima
03. Aoi Kizuki & Arisa Nakajima vs. Cherry & Meari Naito
04. Hailey Hatred & Hamuko Hoshi vs. Neko Nitta & Tojuki Leon
05. Minoru Suzuki vs. Miyako Matsumoto
06. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Hikaru Shida vs. GAMI & Ryo Mizunami
07. ICEx60 Title: Tsukushi vs. Kurumi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

ICE RIBBON – 2013/12/01 – SKIP City Kawauchi – “ICE RIBBON # 432 – FESTA 2013?
01. Kurumi & Kyuri vs. Miyako Matsumoto & Kako Kobayashi
02. 235 7 Match Trial Series Match # 4: 235 vs. Tsukushi
03. Hikaru Shida & Mio Shirai vs. Maki Narumiya & Risa Sera
04. ICExInfinity Title: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Hamuko Hoshi
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

Jd’
JD’ – 1995/12/24 + 1995/12/25 – Osaka
(1995/12/24)
Jaguar Yokota v Nana Fujimura
Flor Metallica v Lady Connors
Esther Moreno v Yuki Lee
Jaguar Yokota v Lola Gonzales
Bull Nakano & Cooga v Bison Kimura & Chikako Shiratori
(1995/12/25)
Nobue Endo v Nana Fujimura
Esther Moreno v Lady Connors
Yuki Lee v Chikako Shiratori
Bull Nakano & Lola Gonzales v Jaguar Yokota & Metallica
Bison Kimura v Cooga
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ – 1996/01/06 – TV Debut Special
various clips
EMLL highlights (11/95)
Debut Show Clips (1995/12/24)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ – 1996/03/09 – Osaka – “ALEGRIA II” (TV – 1996/06/16)
Cooga v Lady Connors
Esther Moreno v Chikako Shiratori
Megumi Kudo & Kaori Nakayama v Jaguar Yokota & Flor Metallica
Bison Kimura v Combat Toyota
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ – 1996/04/14 – Tokyo – “VELFARE” (TV – 1996/07/14)
Bloody Phoenix & Nana Fujimura v Flor Metallica & Lady Connors
Cooga & Esther Moreno v Chikako Shiratori & Xochitl Hamada
Jaguar Yokota v Lioness Aska
Manami Toyota v Bison Kimura
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ – 1996/05/02 – Kyoto – “PULSE” (TV – 1996/08/16)
Esther Moreno & Lady Connors v Bloody Phoenix & Flor Metallica
Xochitl Hamada v Chikako Shiratori
Jaguar Yokota v Cooga
Bison Kimura v Lioness Aska
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ – 1996/07/30 – Tokyo (Champ Forum – 1996/08/31)
Cooga v Bloody Phoenix
Mima Shimoda & Chikako Shiratori v Jaguar Yokota & Yoko Kosugi
Li Hua v Bison Kimura
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ – 1996/08/02 – Osaka (TV – 1996/11/22)
Chikako Shitarori & Aya Koyama v Yumi Fukawa & Chaparita ASARI
Yuki Lee & Jaguar Yokota v Bloody Phoenix & Cooga
Bison Kimura v Lioness Aska
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ – 1996/08/22 – Osaka (TV)
Chiquita Azteca & Pequena Azteca v Rie Tamada & Chikako Shiratori
Bison Kimura & Yuko Kosugi v Jaguar Yokota & Aya Koyama
Lioness Aska & Yuki Lee v Cooga & Bloody Phoenix
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ – 1996/11/24 – Kawasaki (Samurai TV – 1996/12/17)
Sachie Abe v Miyuki Sogabe
Princesa Blanca v Aya Koyama
Alda Moreno v Neftaly
Bloody & Emi Motokawa v Yuki Lee & Yoko Kosugi
Lioness Aska v Esther Moreno
Mima Shimoda & Jaguar Yokota v Cooga & Chikako Shiratori
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ – 1996/12/29 – Tokyo (TV – 1997/03/09)
Rookie Tournament Highlights
Yoko Takahashi vs Rumi Sekiguchi (FINAL)
Jaguar Yokota & Yuki Lee & Chikako Shiratori vs Chiquita & Pequeno Azteca & Bloody Phoenix
Lioness Asuka vs Lola Gonzales (TWF Title)
Cooga vs Bison Kimura
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ – 1997/08/03 – Tokyo – “Shake Viorently “Ëœ97? TV – 1997/10/04)
Handicap match w/ Kosugi & Sogabe’s hair on the line: Yuko Kosugi & Miyuki Sogabe vs. Lioness Aska
Esther Moreno vs. Alda Moreno
Yuko Kosugi vs. Kazuko Fujiwara
Chikako Shiratori & Yuki Lee & Sachie Abe vs. Ryuna & The Bloody & Michiko Nagashima
Jaguar Yokota & Devil Masami vs. Megumi Yabushita & Sumie Sakai
Cooga vs. Aja Kong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ – 1997/10/22 – Tokyo – “Stir The Blood “Ëœ97′ (TV – 1998/01/13)
Alda Moreno vs. Yuki Lee
Ryuna & Fang Suzuki vs. Yuko Kosugi & Kazuko Fujiwara
Jd’ Junior Title: The Bloody vs. Megumi Yabushita
TWF Tag League: Cooga & Leoga vs. Esther Moreno & Sachie Abe
TWF Tag League: Kyoko Inoue & Sumie Sakai vs. Chikako Shiratori & Michiko Omukai
TWF World Title: Lioness Aska vs. Jaguar Yokota
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ – 2003/11/24 – Kawasaki Shi Taikukan – “KAWASAKI NEW HORIZON”
01. Teruko Kagawa Last Match: Teruko Kagawa vs. Asami Kawasaki
02. Jaguar Yokota & Lioness Aska vs. MARU & Keiko Saito
03. TWF Tag Team Titles – Wire Mesh Ceiling Cage Death Match – THE METAL GARAGE: The Bloody & Yumi Ohka vs. Fang Suzuki &
Crow
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – 2005/02/11 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. Kei Akiyama vs. Shuu Shibutani
02. NENE Kimura vs. Yuki Miyazaki
03. Ran Maru vs. Drake Morimatsu
04. Keiko Saito vs. Kyoko Kimura
05. MARU & Yumi Ohka vs. Mika Nishio & Sachie Abe
06. NENE Kimura vs. Kyoko Inoue
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – 2005/03/15 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. NENE Kimura vs. Bullfight Sora
02. Drake Morimatsu vs. Keiko Saito
03. MARU & GAMI vs. Kayoko Haruyama & baby-M
04. Kaoru Ito vs. Leon
05. Yumi Ohka & Megumi Yabushita vs. Ran Maru & Shuu Shibutani
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – 2005/04/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ JUPITER” [Puroresu King # 3] 01. Fuuka vs. W*ING Kanemura
02. Shu Shibutani & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Bullfight Sora & Drake Morimatsu
03. MARU & Keiko Saito vs. Baby-M & Ran Maru
04. GAMI vs. Yuki Miyazaki
05. Mariko Yoshida vs. Kei Akiyama
06. AKINO vs. Yumi Ohka
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ JUPITER” [Puroresu King # 11] 2005/06/04 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ JUPITER”
01. Fuuka vs. NeNe Kimura
2005/06/26 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ JUPITER”
02. Fuuka vs. Shu Shibutani
03. TWF Tag Team Title Tournament: GAMI & Drake Morimatsu vs. MARU & Keiko Saito
2005/06/11 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ JUPITER”
04. AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Shu Shibutani & Yumi Ohka
2005/06/26 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ JUPITER”
05. AKINO vs. Yuki Miyazaki
06. Yumi Ohka vs. Kei Akiyama
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA” [Puroresu King # 16] 2005/07/09 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA”
01. MARU & Keiko Saito vs. Shu Shibutani & Ayumi Kurihara
02. GAMI & Fuuka vs. Michiko Omukai & Yumi Ohka
03. Battle Royal
2005/07/17 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA”
04. Ran Maru & Baby-M & Bullfight Sora vs. Keiko Saito & MARU & Shu Shibutani
05. Yumi Ohka vs. Kana
2005/07/24 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA”
06. Yumi Ohka vs. Ayumi Kurihara
07. Royal Rumble
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA” [Puroresu King # 21] 2005/08/06 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA”
01. Shu Shibutani vs. Tojuki Leon
02. Yumi Ohka & Kei Akiyama vs. MARU & Keiko Saito
2005/08/28 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA”
03. Keiko Saito & Shu Shibutani & Ayumi Kurihara vs. GAMI & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Bullfight Sora
04. Yumi Ohka vs. Fuuka
05. Kei Akiyama vs. Fang Suzuki
06. Battle Royal (w/ Shu Shibutani, Tojuki Leon, Baby-M, AKINO, Yumi Ohka, Kei Akiyama, Keiko Saito, Ayumi Kurihara, GAMI,
Bullfight Sora & Fuuka)
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – August / September 2005 – “NJ JOINT” [Puroresu King # 24] 2005/08/14 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NJ JOINT”
01. Tanny Mouse & Saki Maemura vs. MARU & Keiko Saito
02. Kyoko Inoue vs. Yumi Ohka
2005/09/17 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NJ JOINT”
03. MARU & Keiko Saito vs. KAZUKI
04. Obacchi Iizuka vs. Ran Maru vs. Hiroyo Muto
05. The Bloody vs. Yumi Ohka
06. Keiko Saito & Megumi Yabushita vs. MARU & Fang Suzuki
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER” [Puroresu King # 28] 2005/09/25 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER”
01. Shu Shibutani vs. Kana
02. Mika Nishio & Yukie Abe vs. The Bloody & Shu Shibutani
2005/10/10 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER”
03. Fuuka vs. Saki Maemura
04. Shu Shibutani vs. Hikaru
2005/10/23 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER”
05. Shu Shibutani vs. Dark Angel
06. Hikaru & Saki Maemura vs. Mika Nishio & Yukie Abe
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER” [Puroresu King # 33] 2005/11/05 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER”
01. Mika Nishio vs. Kana
02. Hikaru & Saki Maemura vs. Shu Shibutani & Fuuka
2005/11/12 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER”
03. GAMI & Fang Suzuki vs. The Bloody & Bullfight Sora
04. Mika Nishio & Kana vs. Shu Shibutani & Fuuka
2005/11/27 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER”
05. GAMI & Fang Suzuki vs. Yukie Abe & Megumi Yabushita
06. Hikaru & Saki Maemura vs. Mika Nishio & Kana
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER” [Puroresu King # 38] 2005/12/20 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER”
01. Shu Shibutani vs. Yuna
2005/12/10 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER”
02. Road to TWF Tag Title Pt.II: Fuuka & Yukie Abe vs. GAMI & Fang Suzuki
03. Hikaru vs. Kana
2005/12/17 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER”
04. Saki Maemura vs. Mika Nishio
05. TWF Tag Team Titles: GAMI & Fang Suzuki vs. The Bloody & Yukie Abe
06. Hikaru & Saki Maemura vs. Mika Nishio & Shu Shibutani
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – 2005/12/25 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring [Puroresu King # 43] 01. TWF Tag Team Titles: GAMI & Fang Suzuki vs. The Bloody & Yumi Ohka
02. Nanae Takahashi vs. Saki Maemura
03. Nanae Takahashi vs. Mika Nishio
04. Kyoko Kimura vs. Sachie Abe
05. Fuuka vs. Kana
06. Shu Shibutani vs. Kana
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ MASSIVE” [Puroresu King # 50] 2006/01/08 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ MASSIVE”
01. New Year’s Present Match: Moeka Haruhi vs. Fuuka
02. Nanae Takahashi vs. Shu Shibutani
2006/01/15 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ MASSIVE”
03. GAMI vs. Shu Shibutani
04. Hikaru & Saki Maemura vs. Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo
2006/01/28 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ MASSIVE”
05. Handicap Match: GAMI vs. Fuuka & Moeka Haruhi
06. Nanae Takahashi & Hikaru vs. Mika Nishio & Shu Shibutani
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ MASSIVE” [Puroresu King # 56] 2006/02/26 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
01. GAMI Signature Activity Match Vol. 3: GAMI vs. Devil Masami
02. Fuuka Graduation Album ~Page3~ Brother Tag Match: Fuuka & Daichi Kakimoto vs. Shu Shibutani & Muscle Sakai
2006/03/25 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
03. “Grapple Beauty vs. M’s 1st ROUND!”: Hikaru & Saki Maemura & Fuuka vs. Tojuki Leon & Bullfight Sora & Ayumi Kurihara
2006/04/02 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FUTURE”
04. League Princess: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Yuri Urai
05. League Princess: Bambi vs. Fuuka
06. League Princess: Shu Shibutani vs. Mai Ichii
07. League Princess: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Ayumi Kurihara
08. AKINO & Hikaru vs. Saki Maemura & Bullfight Sora
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FUTURE” [Puroresu King # 62] 2006/05/04 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring (Day Show)
01. League Princess: Bambi vs. Yuri Urai
02. League Princess: Ayumi Kurihara vs. Cherry
03. League Princess: Shu Shibutani vs. Moeka Haruhi
2006/05/04 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring (Night Show)
04. League Princess: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Moeka Haruhi
05. League Princess: Shu Shibutani vs. Ayumi Kurihara
06. AKINO & GAMI & Tojuki Leon & Bullfight Sora vs. Nanae Takahashi & Hikaru & Saki Maemura & Fuuka
2006/05/13 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
07. GAMI vs. Shu Shibutani
08. Next Shining Generation Title: Hikaru vs. Bullfight Sora
09. AKINO vs. Nanae Takahashi
10. Nanae Takahashi & Hikaru & Fuuka & Shu Shibutani vs. AKINO & GAMI & Bullfight Sora & Ayumi Kurihara
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FUTURE” [Puroresu King # 67] 2006/06/11 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
01. League Princess: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Mai Ichii
02. AKINO vs. Shu Shibutani
03. Nanae Takahashi vs. Fuuka
2006/06/18 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
04. League Princess: Bambi vs. Mai Ichii
05. League Princess: Fuuka vs. Shu Shibutani
2006/06/24 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
06. Shu Shibutani & Tomoka Nakagawa & Cherry vs. Mai Ichii & Moeka Haruhi & Yuri Urai
07. League Princess – Semi Final: Fuuka vs. Ayumi Kurihara
08. League Princess – Semi Final: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Bambi
09. League Princess – Final / Princess of Pro-Wrestling Title: Fuuka vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA” [Puroresu King # 73] 2006/07/08 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA ~ TAG MATCH FIESTA”
01. Kaori Yoneyama & Shu Shibuya vs. Saki Maemura & Arisa Nakajima
02. Yuka Nakamura & Fuuka vs. Haruka Matsuo & Moeka Haruhi
03. Nanae Takahashi & AKINO vs. Kyoko Kimura & Ayumi Kurihara
2006/07/15 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA ~ GRAPPLE BEAUTY QUEEN FIESTA”
04. JD Star vs. K-DOJO: Bambi & TOMO Michinoku vs. Fuuka & Shu Shibutani
2006/07/23 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA ~ POP FIESTA”
05. POP Challenge: Bolshoi Kid vs. Yuna
06. POP Challenge: Azumi Hyuga vs. Yuri Urai
07. POP Best Bout Tag Match: Kyoko Kimura & Bullfight Sora vs. Shu Shibutani & Ayumi Kurihara
08. Princess of Pro-Wrestling Title: Fuuka vs. Bambi
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA” [Puroresu King # 80] 2006/08/06 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA ~ FIESTA DE FIESTA”
01. Three Way Match: Shu Shibutani vs. Fuuka vs. Ayumi Kurihara
02. Three Way Match: Kyoko Kimura vs. AKINO vs. Yuri Urai
03. Six Woman Battle Royal (w/ Fuuka, AKINO, Kyoko Kimura, Yuri Urai, Ayumi Kurihara & Shu Shibutani)
2006/08/13 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA ~ BEER GARDEN FIESTA”
04. Idol Tag Match Collapse of a Dream: The MAC & Fuuka vs. Bullfight Sora & Danshoku Dino
05. Mixed Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Kyoko Kimura vs. Daichi Kakimoto & Shu Shibutani
2006/08/20 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FESTA ~ LAUNCH FESTIVAL”
06. Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Yuri Urai
07. Misae Genki vs. Ayumi Kurihara
08. Mixed Match: PSYCHO & Kyoko Kimura vs. TAKU Michinoku & Bambi
09. Michiko Omukai & Fuuka vs. GAMI & Shu Shibutani
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER06? [Puroresu King # 86] 2006/09/10 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
01. Bullfight Sora vs. Ayako Sato
02. Tanny Mouse & Sachie Abe vs. Misae Genki & Cherry
03. Pro-Wrestling SUN Offer Match: Nanae Takahashi vs. Saki Maemura
04. Michiko Omukai & Kyoko Kimura vs. Shu Shibutani & Ayumi Kurihara
2006/09/17 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
05. Tojuki Leon & Bullfight Sora vs. Apple Miyuki & Cherry
06. Tsbuasa Kuragaki vs. Sachie Abe
07. Fuuka & Bambi vs. Misae Genki & Yuri Urai
08. Kyoko Kimura vs. Shu Shibutani
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER06? [Puroresu King # 91] 2006/10/07 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER06?
01. Mai Ichii & Ayako Sato vs. Fuuka & Cherry
2006/10/20 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ LIGHT”
03. Caribbean RUM & MORIBE vs. Shu Shibutani & Yuri Urai
2006/10/22 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER06?
04. Ayako Sato vs. Hanako Kobayashi
05. Michiko Omukai vs. Saki Maemura
06. Princess of Pro-Wrestling Title: Fuuka vs. Mai Ichii
2006/10/28 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER06?
07. Caribbean RUM vs. Cherry
08. Shu Shibutani & Daichi Kakimoto vs. Caribbean KIM & MORIBE
09. Misae Genki & Haruka Matsuo vs. Fuuka & Yuri Urai
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER06? [Puroresu King # 97] 2006/11/05 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER06?
01. Three Way Match: Caribbean KIM vs. Shu Shibutani vs. Aoi Kizuki
02. Princess of Pro-Wrestling Title: Fuuka vs. Yuri Urai
2006/11/12 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER06?
03. Caribbean RUM & MORIBE vs. Misae Genki & Yuri Urai
04. Fuuka & Cherry vs. Shu Shibutani & Hiroyo Matsumoto
2006/11/25 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER06?
05. Misae Genki & Fuuka vs. Yuki Miyazaki & Hiroyo Matsumoto
06. Shu Shibutani & Cherry & Rei vs. Carribean KIM & Carribean RUM & MORIBE
07. Carribean KIM & Carribean RUM & MORIBE & Rei vs. Fuuka & Shu Shibutani & Cherry & Yuri Urai
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ DREAMER06? [Puroresu King # 101] 2006/12/03 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
01. Yuri Urai vs. Carribean MOON
02. Princess of Pro-Wrestling Title: Fuuka vs. Caribbean RUM
2006/12/10 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
03. Misaki Ohata Debut Match: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Misaki Ohata
04. Tsbuasa Kuragaki & Fuuka vs. Michiko Omukai & Yuri Urai
05. Carribean KIM & Carribean MOON vs. Shu Shibutani & Cherry
2006/12/23 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
06. Mariko Yoshida vs. Misaki Ohata
07. Saki Maemura & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Cherry & Yuri Urai
08. Carribean KIM & Carribean MOON vs. Fuuka & Shu Shibutani
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ MASSIVE ’07” [Puroresu King # 112] 2007/02/07 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ MASSIVE ’07”
01. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Bullfight Sora
02. Misae Genki & Haruka Matsuo vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Misaki Ohata
03. Caribbean RUM & Caribbean MOON vs. Marcela & Shu Shibutani
2007/02/11 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ MASSIVE ’07”
04. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Arisa Nakajima
05. Bullfight Sora vs. HIROKA
06. Fuuka vs. Kyoko Inoue
07. Caribbean RUM & Caribbean KIM & Caribbean MOON vs. Shu Shibutani & Cherry & Yuri Urai
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ MASSIVE ’07” [Puroresu King # 118] 2007/03/10 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ MASSIVE ’07”
01. Bullfight Sora & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Misaki Ohata
02. Fuuka 3rd Anniversary Special: Fuuka vs. Nanae Takahashi
03. Yuri Urai vs. Caribbean MOON
04. Cherry vs. Caribbean RUM
05. Shu Shibutani vs. Caribbean KIM
2007/03/21 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ MASSIVE ’07”
06. Misaki Ohata vs. Ayako Sato
07. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Tojuki Leon vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Hiroyo Matsumoto
08. Fuuka vs. Ayako Hamada
09. Shi Shibutani vs. Caribbean KIM
10. Cherry vs. Caribbean KIM
11. Shu Shibutani vs. Caribbean RUM
12. Yuri Urai vs. Caribbean RUM
13. Yuri Urai vs. Caribbean MOON
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ – 2007/04/06 – 2007/04/30 – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FUTURE ’07” [Puroresu King # 126] 2007/04/06 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
01. Kaori Oki vs. Io
02. Misaki Okata vs. Aya Yuki
03. Hiroya Matsumoto vs. Hanako Kobayashi
04. Arisa Nakajima vs. Urai
05. Shu Shibutani & Fuka & Cherry vs. Kyoko Kimura & Bullfight Sora & Ayumi Kurihara
2007/04/22 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
06. Hanako Kobayashi vs. Misaki Okata
07. Hiroya Matsumoto vs. Kaori Oki
08. Arisa Nakajima vs. Io
09. Yuri Urai vs. Aya Yuki
10. Shu Shibutani & Mai Ichii vs. Kyoko Kimura & Ayumi Kurihara
2007/04/30 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
11. Misaki Okata vs. Kaori Oki
12. Hiroya Matsumoto vs. Io
13. Manami Toyota vs. Ayumi Kurihara
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – May 2007 – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FUTURE07? [Puroresu King # 133] 2007/05/04 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
01. League Princess: Yuri Urai vs. Hanako Kobayashi
02. League Princess: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Aya Yuki
03. Grapple Beauty GW Special Tag – Queen & POP Generation: Manami Toyota & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Shu Shibutani & Natsuki*Taiyo
04. League Princess: Aya Yuki vs. Io Murashito
05. Kimura Important Figure Challenge: Lingerie Muto vs. Kyoko Kimura
06. Etsuko Mita & Yumi Miyazaki vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Cherry
07. Grapple Beauty GW Special Single – SHU vs. SUN: Nanae Takahashi vs. Shu Shibutani
2007/05/18 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
08. League Princess: Misaki Ohata vs. Io Murashita
09. League Princess: Arisa Nakajima vs. Aya Yuki
10. Ayumi Kurihara & Shu Shibutani vs. Fuuka & Hiroyo Matsumoto
11. League Princess: Yuri Urai vs. Kaori Ohki
12. League Princess: Arisa Nakajima vs. Hanako Kobayashi
13. TOP POWER vs. NEW POWER: Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
14. Shu Shibutani & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Fuuka & Misaki Ohata
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – June 2007 – “GRAPPLE BEAUTY ~ FUTURE07? [Puroresu King # 135] 2007/06/03 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
01. League Princess: Kaori Ohki vs. Hanako Kobayashi
02. League Princess: Arisa Nakajima vs. Misaki Ohata
03. League Princess: Yuri Urai vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
2007/06/10 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
04. Saki Maemura vs. Misaki Ohata
05. URAI OVER THE POP: Mariko Yoshida vs. Yuri Urai
06. Nanae Takahashi & Fuuka vs. Hikaru & Shu Shibutani
2007/06/17 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
07. Kyoko Kimura vs. Caribbean RUM
08. League Princess – Final & POP Singles Title: Yuri Urai vs. Arisa Nakajima vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
09. Grapple Beauty FIN: Fuuka & Shu Shibutani & Misaki Ohata vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Cherry & Io Murashita
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: VHS

JD’ STAR – 2007/07/16 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “JD STAR – FINAL” [Puroresu King # 141] 01. Yumi Ohka vs. Misaki Ohata
02. Kyoko Kimura & Cherry vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yuri Urai
03. KAZUKI vs. Sachie Abe & Hiroyo Muto & Hiroka Matsuo & Asami
04. Jaguar Yokota & Fuuka vs. Shu Shibutani & Misaki Ohata
05. 30 Person JD Star MIX Rumble
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW
LLPW – 1993/11/09 – Tokyo – “1st ANNIVERSARY SHOW”
01. Leo Kitamura & Michiko Nagashima v Sakie Hasegawa & Chaparita ASARI
02. Manami Toyota v Carol Midori
03. Kyoko Inoue v Mikiko Futagami
04. Toshiyo Yamada v Shara
05. Aja Kong v Miki Handa
06. Elimination Match: Harley Saito & Noriyo Tateno & Eagle Sawai & Yasha Kurenai & Mizuki Endo v Etsuko Mita & Mima Shimoda &
Suzuka Minami & Yumiko Hotta & Numatchi
07. Shinobu Kandori & Utako Hozumi v Bull Nakano & Takako Inoue
08. Hair v Hair Match: Akira Hokuto v Rumi Kazama
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1993/11/29 – Tokyo
01. Leo Kitamura v Michiko Omukai
02. Yasha Kurenai v Michiko Nagashima
03. Rumi Kazama & Noriyo Tateno v Utako Hozumi & Mitsuko Endo
04. Bull Nakano v Miki Handa
05. Shinobu Kandori & Harley Saito & Eagle Sawai v Mikiko Futagami & Carol Midori & Shara
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1994/05/29 – Tokyo
01. Michiko Omukai vs Leo Kitamura
02. Jen Yukari vs Michiko Nagashima
03. Yasha Kurenai & Miki Handa vs Carol Midori & Mizuki Endo
04. Eagle Sawai & Harley Saito vs Rumi Kazama & Noriyo Tateno
05. Mixed Match: Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Shinobu Kandori vs Ishin Riki & Utako Hozumi
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1994/07/14 – Tokyo – “Biggest Show”
01. Michiko Omukai v Chaparita ASARI
02. Mizuki Endo & Mikiko Futagami v Rie Tamada & Tomoko Watanabe
03. Rumi Kazama & Carol Midori & Michiko Nagashima v Miwa Sato & Yukie Nabeno & Bad Nurse Nakamura
04. UWA Tag Titles: Etsuko Mita & Mima Shimoda v Miki Handa & Jen Yukari
05. Megumi Kudo v Yasha Kurenai
06. Harley Saito & Noriyo Tateno v Kyoko Inoue & Takako Inoue
07. Combat Toyota v Eagle Sawai
08. Chain Death Match: Bull Nakano v Shinobu Kandori
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1994/08/14 – Tokyo
01. Michiko Nagashima v Yamashita
02. LLPW Title No.1 Contender Tournament – Round 1: Harley Saito v Mizuki Endo
03. LLPW Title No.1 Contender Tournament – Round 1: Noriyo Tateno v Eagle Sawai
04. Jen Yukari & Mikiko Futagami v Carol Midori & Michiko Omukai
05. LLPW Title No.1 Contender Tournament – Semi-Final: Harley Saito v Miki Handa
06. LLPW Title No.1 Contender Tournament – Semi-Final: Noriyo Tateno v Yasha Kurenai
07. Shinobu Kandori v Rumi Kazama
08. LLPW Title No.1 Contender Tournament – Final: Noriyo Tateno v Harley Saito
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1995/01/15 – Kawasaki
01. LLPW Singles Title Tournament – Block A: Eagle Sawai v Rumi Kazama
02. LLPW Singles Title Tournament – Block B: Mizuki Endo v Carol
03. Shinobu Kandori & Leo Kitamura v Michiko Omukai & Tawada
04. LLPW Singles Title Tournament – Block A: Eagle Sawai v Harley Saito
05. Noriyo Tateno & Mikiko Futagami v Jen Yukari & Michiko Nagashima
06. LLPW Singles Title Tournament – Block B: Miki Handa v Mizuki Endo
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1995/02/10 – Tokyo
01. Leo Kitamura v Keiko Aono
02. Jen Yukari v Michiko Nagashima
03. Japan Tag Titles: Carol Midori & Michiko Omukai v Mikiko Futagami & Mizuki Endo
04. Shinobu Kandori & Rumi Kazama v Harley Saito & Noriyo Tateno
05. LLPW Singles Title Tournament – Final: Eagle Sawai v Miki Handa
06. Highlights of 1995/02/24 show
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1995/07/18 – Tokyo – “L-1 Tournament”
01. Three Way Elimination – Qualifying Match: Harley Saito v Mikiko Futagami v Mizuki Endo (Kawasaki – 1995/06/23)
02. Round 1: Yumiko Hotta v Mizuki Endo
03. Round 1: Svetlana Gundarenko v Michelle Apollo
04. Round 1: Shinobu Kandori v Liz Africano
05. Round 1: Fieni Klue v Sandra Yurvi
06. Semi-Final: Svetlana Gundarenko v Yumiko Hotta
07. Semi-Final: Shinobu Kandori v Fieni Klue
08. Final: Svetlana Gundarenko v Shinobu Kandori
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1995/08/04 – Tokyo – “3rd ANNIVERSARY SHOW”
01. Jen Yukari & Mikiko Futagami v Michiko Omukai & Keiko Aono
02. Miki Handa vs. Noriyo Tateno
03. Yasha Kurenai vs. Michiko Nagashima
04. Yasha Kurenai & Mizuki Endo v Miki Handa & Michiko Nagashima
05. Noriyo Tateno v Rumi Kazama
06. Karura v Carol Midori
07. Shinobu Kandori v Eagle Sawai
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1995/09/25 – Tokyo
01. Jen Yukari v Keiko Aono
02. Michiko Nagashima v Michiko Omukai
03. Shinobu Kandori & Mizuki Endo v Eagle Sawai & Rumi Kazama
04. Noriyo Tateno & Harley Saito v Mikiko Futagami
05. Yasha Kurenai v Carol Midori
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1995/10/06 – Tokyo
01. Mizuki Endo & Michiko Omukai v Keiko Aono
02. Rumi Kazama v Jen Yukari
03. Noriyo Tateno v Carol Midori
04. Eagle Sawai v Karura
05. Yasha Kurenai & Mikiko Futagami v Shinobu Kandori & Michiko Nagashima
06. Highlights of the 1995/10/05 Saipan show
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1995/11/05 – Tokyo
01. Michiko Nagashima v Mizuki Endo
02. Jen Yukari v Michiko Omukai
03. Rumi Kazama & Karura v Carol Midori & Mikiko Futagami
04. Shinobu Kandaori v Noriyo Tateno
05. LLPW Singles Title: Eagle Sawai v Yasha Kurenai
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1996/03/12 – Tokyo – “THE DRAMATIC RING”
01. Keiko Aono v Toshie Sato
02. Yasha Kurenai v Michiko Omukai
03. Carol Midori & Mikiko Futagami v Noriyo Tateno & Mizuki Endo
04. Sakie Hasegawa v Michiko Nagashima
05. Sakie Hasegawa v Michiko Omukai
06. Rumi Kazama & Karura v Shinobu Kandori & Noriyo Tateno
07. Eagle Sawai & Jen Yukari & Michiko Nagashima v Chigusa Nagayo & Sonoko Kato & Bomber Hikaru
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1997/01/05 – Tokyo – “Live Battle 1997?
01. Miho Watabe vs. Keiko Aono
02. Yasha Kurenai vs. Sayori Okino
03. Harley Saito & Noriyo Tateno vs. Carol Midori & Mikiko Futagami
04. Eagle Sawai & Michiko Nagashima & Miss Mongol vs. Rumi Kazama & Mizuki Endo & Michiko Omukai
05. Street Fight: Shinobu Kandori vs. Megumi Kudo
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1997/12/05 – Kawasaki (TV – 1998/01/12)
01. Miho Watabe vs. Sachie Abe
02. Momoe Nakanishi vs. Keiko Aono
03. Mizuki Endo vs. Emi Motokawa
04. Manami Toyota & Nanae Takahashi vs. Michiko Nagashima & Sayori Okino
05. Yasha Kurenai vs. Carol Midori
06. Eagle Sawai vs. Takako Inoue
07. Lioness Asuka vs. Noriyo Tateno
08. Shinobu Kandori & Mayumi Ozaki & Rumi Kazama vs. Dynamite Kansai & Cuty Suzuki & Harley Saito
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 1998/02/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall (TV Show – 1998/03/11)
01. Miko Watabe vs. Maiko Matsumoto
02. Noriyo Tateno vs. Keiko Aono
03. Harley Saito & Mizuki Endo vs. Shark Tsuchiya & The Bloody
04. Carol Midori vs. Lioness Aska
05. No Rules Match: Shinobu Kandori & Yasha Kurenai & Rumi Kazama vs. Eagle Sawai & Michiko Nagashima & Sayori Okino
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 2004/08/08 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Saki Maemura vs. Keiko Fujieda
02. Hiroyo Muto vs. MARU
03. Harley Saito & Mako Ogawa vs. Bachiko & Reika
04. Shinobu Kandori & Raven Hiroka vs. Dump Matsumoto & Sasori
05. Eagle Sawai & Noriyo Tateno vs. Aiger & Sayuri Okino
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2004/10/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “KAGEKI VIOLENCE 2004?
01. Hikaru vs. Obacchi Iizuka
02. Mako Ogawa vs. Kyoko Kimura
03. Noriyo Tateno & GAMI vs. Reiko & Bachiko
04. Shinobu Kandori & Harley Saito vs. Lee Hye Ran & Choi So Ra
05. Aiger & Sayuri Okino vs. Eagle Sawai & Raven Hiroka
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2005/01/09 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ONNA BUYUDEN 2005?
01. Kayoko Haruyama vs. Mizuho Ishikawa
02. Hiroyo Muto vs. The Bloody
03. Handicap Match: Harley Saito & Raven Hiroka vs. Bachiko
04. Eagle Sawai & Mako Ogawa vs. Lee Hye Ran & Choi So Ra
05. Sayuri Okino & Aiger vs. Shinobu Kandori & Noriyo Tateno
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2005/02/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TARAKAINO MASARATHI 2005?
01. Erica Watanabe vs. Mizuo Ishikawa
02. Harley Saito vs. Bachiko
03. Shinobu Kandori & Takako Inoue vs. Fang Suzuki & Obacchi Iizuka
04. Amazing Kong & Mako Ogawa vs. Lee Hye Ran & Choi So Ra
05. Eagle Sawai & Noriyo Tateno vs. Aiger & Sayuri Okino
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2005/05/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “KAGEKI SOUL 2005?
01. Obacchi Iizuka vs. Mai Ichii
02. Noriyo Tateno vs. Bachiko
03. Choi SoRa & Lee Hye Ran vs. Eagle Sawai & Harley Saito
04. Mako Ogawa Retirement Match: Rumi Kazama vs. Mako Ogawa
05. Sayuri Okino 10th Anniversary Match: Sayuri Okino vs. Aiger
06. Dump Matsumoto & ZAP T vs. Shinobu Kandori & Takako Inoue
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2005/08/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “KAGEKI RENAISSANCE”
01. Eagle Sawai vs. Bachiko
02. Takako Inoue vs. Harley Saito
03. Noriyo Tateno 25th Anniversary Battle Royal (w/ Eiger, Condor Saito, Shinobu Kandori, Kumiko Maekawa, Hiromi Komatsubara,
Ocacchi Iizuka, Tomoko Watanabe, Leo Kitamura, Crane Yu, Rumi Kazama, Bachiko, Otako Hozumi, Michiko Nagashima, Yukari Omori,
Eagle Sawai, Takako Inoue, Harley Saito, Kaoru Ito, Mariko Yoshida, Jaguar Yokota, Noriyo Tateno, GAMI, Jumbo Hori, baby-M)
04. Mayumi Ozaki & Carlos Amano vs. Eiger & Sayuri Okino
05. Dump Matsumoto & SAYORI vs. Shinobu Kandori & Obacchi Iizuka
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: VHS

LLPW – 2005/10/07 – Tokyo, Ota Ward Gym – “SHOUT 2005 IN TOKYO”
01. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Kyoko Kimura
02. Obacchi Iizuka vs. Bachiko
03. Eagle Sawai & Takako Inoue vs. Harley Saito & Kaoru Ito
04. Shinobu Kandori & Noriyo Tateno vs. Dump Matsumoto & ZAP
05. LLPW Tag Team Titles: Aiger & Sayuri Okino vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Carlos Amano
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2005/12/06 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “KAGEKI LEGEND 2005?
01. Erica Watanabe vs. Ayako Sato
02. Obacchi Iizuka vs. Bachiko
03. Harley Saito & Takako Inoue vs. Jaguar Yokota & Baby-M
04. Eagle Sawai & Noriyo Tateno vs. Aiger & Sayuri Okino
05. Shinobu Kandori vs. Dump Matsumoto
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2006/01/08 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ONNA BUYUDEN 2006?
01. Hiroyo Muto vs. Obacchi Iizuka
02. Sayuri Okino vs. Uchina
03. Harley Saito vs. Aiger
04. Shinobu Kandori & Jumbo Hori vs. Mima Shimoda & Takako Inoue
05. LLPW Tag Team Titles: Eagle Sawai & Noriyo Tateno vs. Kaoru Ito & Kumiko Maekawa
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2006/02/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “L-FIGHT2?
01. JWP Offer Match: Kayoko Haruyama vs. KAZUKI
02. Character of Dream * Wonderland Tag Match: Sayuri Okino & Aiger vs. Obacchi Iizuka & Uchina
03. Eagle Sawai vs. Mima Shimoda
04. Kumiko Maekawa Retirement Road – LLPW Final: Harley Saito vs. Kumiko Maekawa
05. L-FIGHT2 ~ Guts Legend 2006: Shinobu Kandori & Takako Inoue vs. Noriyo Tateno & Amazing Kong
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2006/05/14 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SHINGEKI SURPRISE 2006?
01. Toshie Uematsu vs. Aiger
02. Obacchi Iizuka vs. Sayuri Okino
03. Eagle Sawai & Noriyo Tateno vs. Dump Matsumoto & ZAP
04. Shinobu Kandori & Harley Saito vs. Takako Inoue & Mizuki Endo
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2007/01/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SOUL OF A FIGHT”
01. Francoise vs. Ayako Sato
02. Noriyo Tateno & Takako Inoue & Obacchi Iizuka vs. Aiger & Sayuri Okino & Uchina
03. All Star Women Tournament – Round 1: Aja Kong vs. Dump Matsumoto
04. All Star Women Tournament – Round 1: Eagle Sawai vs. Mayumi Ozaki
05. All Star Women Tournament – Round 1: Harley Saito vs. Meiko Satomura
06. All Star Women Tournament – Round 1: Shinobu Kandori vs. Amazing Kong
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2007/02/12 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “KANDORI, SAITO, SAWAI 20TH ANNIVERSARY SHOW”
01. Francoise vs. Bambi
02. Sarubobo & Bolshoi Kid vs. Obacchi Iizuka & Uchina
03. All Star Women Tournament – Semi-Final: Meiko Satomura vs. Mayumi Ozaki
04. All Star Women Tournament – Semi-Final: Shinobu Kandori vs. Dump Matsumoto
05. Aiger & Sayuri Okino & Amazing Kong vs. Noriyo Tateno & Yumiko Hotta & Lee Huan
06. Kyoko Inoue & Takako Inoue vs. Dynamite Kansai & Kaoru Ito
07. Genichiro Tenryu & Harley Saito vs. Koki Kitahara & Eagle Sawai
08. All Star Women Tournament – Final: Shinobu Kandori vs. Meiko Satomura
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2007/05/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “Eagle Sawai Retirement Final”
01. Ayako Sato vs. Mai Ichii
02. Obacchi Iizuka vs. Uchina
03. Kayoko Haruyama & Francoise* vs. Aiger & Sayuri Okino
04. Takako Inoue & Yumiko Hotta vs. Shinobu Kandori & Noriyo Tateno
05. Eagle Sawai Retirement Commemoration: Harley Saito & Dynamite Kansai vs. Eagle Sawai & Mayumi Ozaki
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2007/08/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “15TH ANNIVERSARY”
01. Shinobu Kandori & Mizuki Endo & Jumbo Hori vs. Noriyo Tateno & Harley Saito & Takako Inoue
02. Glamour Angels 3rd Team Debut: sawaco vs. Jukko
03. Mai Ichii vs. Carol Midori
04. Obacchi Iizuka & Megumi Yabushita vs. KAZUKI & Jaguar Yokota
05. Francoise vs. Yumiko Hotta
06. Aiger & Sayuri Okino vs. Chisako Kanari & Sachiko Kanari
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2007/12/14 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “END OF THE YEAR SKYROCKET 2007?
01. Eiger & Sayuri Okino vs. Jumbo Hori & Obachhi Iizuka
02. Glamour Angels Match: sawaco vs. JUKKO
03. Francoise* Trial Series Final: Jaguar Yokota vs. Francoise*
04. Harley Saito & Takako Inoue vs. Shinobu Kandori & Ayako Sato
05. Yumiko Hotta & Blue Wolf #1 & Blue Wolf #2 vs. Noriyo Tateno & Mizuki Endo
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2008/01/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SURVIVAL”
01. Obacchi Iizuka vs. Jumbo Hori
02. Jukko vs. Sawaco
03. Francoise* & Hanako Kobayashi vs. Sayuri Okino & Aiger
04. Shinobu Kandori & Jaguar Yokota vs. Harley Saito & Toshie Uematsu
05. Noriyo Tateno & Takako Inoue & Mizuki Endo vs. Yumiko Hotta & Blue Wolf 1 & Blue Wolf 2
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW / OBACCHI IIZUKA PRODUCTION – 2008/02/17 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
01. Harley Saito & Noriyo Tateno vs. Kaoru Ito & Ayako Sato
02. Glamour Angels Confrontation: Jukko vs. 町”ºÃƒ¦·”¹
03. Obacchi Iizuka 10th Anniversary Match: Jaguar Yokota vs. Obacchi Iizuka
04. Sayuri Okino vs. Jumbo Hori
05. Yumiko Hotta & Blue Wolf vs. Takako Inoue & Mizuki Endo
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2008/05/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “OBACCHI IIZUKA RETIREMENT SHOW”
01. Harley Saito vs. Ayako Sato
02. sawaco vs. Todoe
03. Obacchi Iizuka Retirement Match: Megumi Yabushita vs. Obacchi Iizuka
04. Eiger & Sayuri Okino vs. Shinobu Kandori & Jumbo Hori
05. Takako Inoue & Noriyo Tateno vs. Yumiko Hotta & Blue Wolf
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2008/08/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REVOLUTION 16th”
01. Eiger vs. Sayuri Okino
02. sawaco vs. Todoe
03. Devil Masami & Jaguar Yokota vs. Noriyo Tateno & Itsuki Yamazaki
04. Shinobu Kandori vs. Toshie Uematsu
05. Harley Saito & Kaoru Ito vs. Yumiko Hotta & Takako Inoue
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2008/10/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TAKAKO INOUE 20th ANNIVERSARY”
01. sawaco & Ronin vs. Jumbo Hori & Todoe
02. Crazy Beat Battle: Sayuri Okino vs. Mizuki Endo
03. Takako Inoue 20th Anniversary Match: Devil Masami vs. Takako Inoue
04. Tradition Message to New Generation: Shinobu Kandori & Toshie Uematsu vs. Mariko Yoshida & Esui
05. Takako Inoue & Yumiko Hotta & Mima Shimoda vs. Noriyo Tateno & Harley Saito & ZAP-I
Running Time: 120 mins – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2008/12/23 – “GET BACK GLORY”
TV special featuring some clips and a panel discussion w/ Harley Saito, Mizuki Endo, Shinobu Kandori, Takako Inoue & Noriyo Tateno
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2009/01/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Yumiko Hotta & Takako Inoue vs. Hikaru & Saki Maemura
02. Glamorous Angels Match: Jourin vs. Todoe
03. Aki Kanbayashi vs. Jumbo Hori
04. Dump Matsumoto vs. Mizuki Endo
05. Shinobu Kandori & Toshie Uemetsu vs. Hanako Kobayashi & Ayoko Sato
06. Ayako Hamada & Mima Shimoda vs. Noriyo Tateno & Harley Saito
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2009/03/01 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
01. Toshie Uematsu vs. Bullfight Sora
02. Shinobu Kandori & Ayako Hamada vs. Cherry & Tomoka Nakagawa
03. Takako Inoue & Jumbo Hori vs. Dump Matsumoto & Sasori
04. Yumiko Hotta vs. Mizuki Endo
05. Noriyo Tateno & Harley Saito vs. Ayako Sato & Hanako Kobayashi
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2009/05/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAY STORM 2009?
01. GAMI vs. Eiger
02. Roninin vs. Todoe
03. Ayako Sato & Hanako Kobayashi vs. Kaoru Ito & Tomoko Morii
04. Shinobu Kandori & Jaguar Yokota vs. Toshie Uematsu & Misaki Ohata
05. Noriyo Tateno & Harley Saito & Mizuki Endo vs. Yumiko Hotta & Manami Toyota & Takako Inoue
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2009/08/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “PLUM MARIKO 13TH ANNIVERSARY OF DEATH MEMORIAL”
01. Queens & Princess: Manami Toyota & Takako Inoue vs. Noriyo Tateno & Hanako Kobayashi
02. Plum Mariko Memorial Special Six Woman Tag Match: Dynamite Kansai & Harley Saito & Command Bolshoi vs. Shinobu Kandori &
Rumi Kazama & Mayumi Ozaki
03. Maximum Formation Battle: Jaguar Yokota & GAMI vs. Yumiko Hotta & Toshie Uematsu
04. Mira vs. Todoe
05. Mizuki Endo vs. Jumbo Hori
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

LLPW – 2009/10/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Takako Inoue & Jumbo Hori vs. Misaki Ohata & Hanako Kobayashi
02. Glamourous Angels: Mira vs. sawaco
03. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Mizuki Endo
04. Etsuko Mita & Mima Shimoda vs. Shinobu Kandori & Toshie Uematsu
05. Dynamite Kansai & Harley Saito vs. Azumi Hyuga & Noriyo Tateno
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV


NEO

NEO LADIES – 1998/02/15 – Tokyo, Komazawa Olympic Taiikukan – “SEVEN CHOCOLATES”
01. Saya Endo vs. Chikako Shiratori
02. Neo Ladies vs. JWP Singles 3 x 3: Yuka Shiina vs. Tomoko Kuzumi
03. Neo Ladies vs. JWP Singles 3 x 3: Tanny Mouse vs. Kanako Motoya
04. Neo Ladies vs. JWP Singles 3 x 3: Misae Genki vs. Tomoko Miyaguchi
05. Chaparita ASARI vs. Jaguar Yokota
06. Handicap Elimination Match: Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita vs. Chaparita ASARI & Yuka Shiina & Misae Genki & Tanny Mouse
07. Kyoko Inoue vs. Hikari Fukuoka
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

NEO LADIES – 1998/02/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “LAS CACHORRAS ORIENTALES – DO SCRAMBLE!” (Samurai TV)
01. Tanny Mouse vs. Chihiro Nakano
02. Yuka Shiina vs. Kyoko Ichiki
03. Cooga vs. Chaparita ASARI
04. The Bloody & Ryuna vs. Saya Endo & Chikako Shiratori
05. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita vs. Kyoko Inoue & Misae Genki
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

NEO LADIES – 1998/05/06 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “BE HAPPY”
01. Mima Shimoda vs. Chaparita ASARI
02. Misae Genki vs. Tanny Mouse
03. Etsuko Mita vs. Yuka Shiina
04. Saya Endo vs. Yoshiko Tamura
05. TWF World Singles Title: Kyoko Inoue vs. Lioness Asuka
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

NEO LADIES – August 1998 – Tokyo (TV – 1998/08/26)
01. Mima Shimoda vs. Yuka Nakamura (1998/08/16)
02. Hiromi Yagi vs. Yuka Shiina (1998/08/14)
03. Jaguar Yokota vs. Yuka Shiina (1998/08/15)
04. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Yuka Shiina (1998/08/16)
05. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Misae Genki (1998/08/14)
06. Fang Suzuki vs. Yoshiko Tamura (1998/08/15)
07. Chaparita ASARI vs. Mima Shimoda (1998/08/15)
08. Nicole Bass vs. Etsuko Mita (1998/08/15)
09. Kyoko Inoue vs. Hikari Fukuoka (1998/08/16)
10. Nicole Bass vs. Chaparita ASARI (1998/08/16)
11. Kyoko Inoue vs. Fang Suzuki (1998/08/16)
12. Lioness Aska & Hechisera & The Bloody vs. Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita & Saya Endo (1998/08/16)
13. Nicole Bass vs. Kyoko Inoue (1998/08/16)
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

NEO – 2003/05/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEO MANIA 2003?
01. Kitazawa Tag Team Titles & Itabashi Tag Team Titles – Handicap Match: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Mima Shimoda & Yuka
Nakamura & Haruka Matsuo & Ran YuYu
02. Mariko Yoshida vs. Yuka Shiina
03. Chapparita ASARI Retirement Match: Chaparita ASARI vs. Kyoko Inoue
04. AWF Women’s Title: Misae Genki vs. Etsuko Mita
05. NEO Singles Title & NWA Women’s Pacific Title: Azumi Hyuga vs. Yoshiko Tamura
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2005/09/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “BRACE UP 2005?
01. NEO Tag Team Titles: Kyoko Inoue & Etsuko Mita vs. Amazing Kong & Haruka Matsuo
02. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Misae Genki vs. Mima Shimoda
03. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Manami Toyota
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2006/07/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER STAMPEDE 2006? (Samurai TV – 2006/07/23)
01. NEO Tag Team Titles: Amazing Kong & Kyoko Kimura vs. Kyoko Inoue & Etsuko Mita
02. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Kayoko Haruyama
03. Yuka Nakamura Retirement Match: Yuka Nakamura vs. Mima Shimoda
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2006/08/19 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “MID SUMMER TAG TOURNAMENT 6?
01. Yuka Shiina vs. Aya Watanabe
02. Yuki Miyazaki & Rebecca Knox vs. Kyoko Kimura & Amapola
03. Kyoko Inoue & Misae Genki & MsChif vs. Etsuko Mita & Tanny Mouse & Vanessa The Mountain
04. Mid Summer Tag Tournament 6 – Final: Yoshiko Tamura & Haruka Matsuo vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2006/12/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “4th JUNIOR ALL STARS”
01. Yuka Shiina Retirement Match: Mariko Yoshida & Ayako Sato vs. Yuka Shiina & Aya Yuki
02. Atsuko Emoto vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Hanako Kobayashi vs. Midori
04. Kaori Oki vs. Misaki Ohata
05. Niho vs. Makoto
06. Bambi vs. Moeka Haruhi
07. Rei vs. Cherry
08. Shuu Shibutani vs. Ayumi Kurihara
09. Yuri Urai vs. Nagisa Nozaki
10. JWP Junior Title: Arisa Nakajima vs. Miki Ishii
11. POP Title: Fuuka vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
12. Ayako Sato & Mai Ichii vs. Kyoko Kimura & Aoi Kizuki
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2007/02/18 – Kawasaki City Gym – “NEO WORLD 2007? (Samurai TV – 2007/03/12)
01. NEO-ism Winning Road 2007: Aya Yuki vs. Nagisa Nozaki
02. Heat Rise the Shining Star 2007: Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu vs. Mai Ichii & Ayako Sato
03. High-Speed Steel Part Fresh Battle 2007: Haruka Matsuo vs. Ayumi Kurihara
04. NEO Machine Gunz Army vs. Sakura Ribbon Army 7 vs. 7 Complete Confrontation Series, Double Ring Battle Royal: Emi Sakura &
Kayoko Haruyama & Kaori Yoneyama & Makoto & Riho & Yuki “KID” Yamamoto & Tetsuhiro Kuroda vs. Tanny Mouse & Manami Toyota
& Yuki Miyazaki & Bullfight Sora & Cherry & Chou-un Shiryu & Aoi Kizuki
05. AWA World Woman’s Title ~ Mega Monster Huge Space War 2007: Amazing Kong vs. Kyoko Inoue
06. Grudge Match ~ Tough and Rough Death Rumble: Etsuko Mita vs. Kyoko Kimura
07. It is our Time!: Azumi Hyuga & Meiko Satomura vs. Misae Genki & Nanae Takahashi
08. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title ~ Dream Confrontation! Kawasaki Voltage: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Ayako Hamada
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2007/05/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAY HISTORY 2007? (Samurai TV – 2007/05/17)
01. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles – No Ropes Death Match: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Chou-un Shiryu & Totchan Chang
02. NEO Tag Team Titles: Misae Genki & Haruka Matsuo vs. Kyoko Kimura & Vanessa The Mountain
03. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Emi Sakura
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2007/07/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER STAMPEDE 2007 ~ ETSUKO MITA 20TH ANNIVERSARY” (Samurai TV –
2007/07/23)
01. 1st Anniversary Big Typhoon Crash: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Aya Yuki
02. Youth Green vs. SHIBUKURI: Ayumi Kurihara & Shu Shibutani vs. Nagisa Nozaki & Aoi Kizuki
03. Encounter of Queen and Ice Ribbon: Jaguar Yokota & Makoto vs. Miki Ishii & Kinoko
04. Mita & Toyota 20th Anniversary Special Match: Kaoru Ito & Ayako Hamada vs. Etsuko Mita & Manami Toyota
05. NEO & New Beijing Allied Forces vs. China Woman Pro-Wrestling: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki & Chon-un Shiryu vs. Sun Wukong
& Zhu Bajie & Sha Wujing
06. NEO Tag Team Titles: Yoshiko Tamura & Emi Sakura vs. Misae Genki & Haruka Matsuo
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2007/09/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “BEAT UP 2007? (Samurai TV – 2007/10/05)
01. Atsuko Emoto & Aya Yuki vs. Mariko Yoshida & Hiroyo Matsumoto
02. Etsuko Mita & Miki Ishii & Makoto vs. Nagisa Nozaki & Aoi Kizuki & Hikari Manami
03. Misae Genki vs. Kaoru Ito
04. NEO Machine Gunz Intellectual Property Three Way Tag Match – Lucha Rules: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Kuangtung Tanny
Mouse & Kuangtung Yuki Miyazaki vs. Sichuan Tanny Mouse & Sichuan Yuki Miyazaki
05. Ayako Hamada vs. Sakura Emi
06. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Haruka Matsuo vs. Yoshiko Tamura
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2007/11/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STAND OUT 2007?
01. Sonoko Kato vs. Aya Yuki
02. Michikio Omukai & Lingerie Muto vs. Etsuko Mita & Makoto
03. Toshie Uematsu & Aoi Kizuki & Nagisa Nozaki vs. Manami Toyota & Cherry & Miki Ishii
04. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Dick Togo & Chou-un Shiryu
05. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Haruka Matsuo vs. Emi Sakura
06. NEO Tag Team Titles: Yoshiko Tamura & Misae Genki vs. Kaoru Ito & Ayako Hamada
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – Best Of 2007
2007/02/18 – Kawasaki City Gym – “NEO WORLD 2007?
01. It is our Time!: Azumi Hyuga & Meiko Satomura vs. Misae Genki & Nanae Takahashi
02. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title ~ Dream Confrontation! Kawasaki Voltage: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Ayako Hamada
2007/03/10 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “HIGH SPEED 2007?
03. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Ayumi Kurihara
2007/05/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAY HISTORY 2007?
04. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Emi Sakura
2007/09/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “BEAT UP 2007?
05. Ayako Hamada vs. Sakura Emi
06. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Haruka Matsuo vs. Yoshiko Tamura
2007/11/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STAND OUT 2007?
07. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Haruka Matsuo vs. Emi Sakura
08. NEO Tag Team Titles: Yoshiko Tamura & Misae Genki vs. Kaoru Ito & Ayako Hamada
2007/12/15 – NEO / ICE RIBBON – Kimitsu City Aquamarine Studio
09. Yoshiko Tamura & Emi Sakura vs. Yumiko Hotta & Manami Toyota
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2008/01/06 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “BE HAPPY AGAIN ~ 10th ANNIVERSARY”
01. Youth Green vs. JWP: Nagisa Nozaki & Aoi Kizuki vs. Arisa Nakajima & Asuka Ohki
02. Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto vs. Aya Yuki & Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Japanese-made Luchadora Re-import: Mima Shimoda & Shu Shibutani vs. Yuki Miyazaki & Toshie Uematsu
04. 10th Anniversary Memorial Match: Etsuko Mita & Tanny Mouse vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Misae Genki
05. New Year * Hatsuyume * Woman Pro-Wrestling: Haruka Matsuo vs. Fuuka
06. 10th Anniversary 30 Person Battle Royal (w/ Mima Shimoda, Nagisa Nozaki, Haruka Matsuo, Yoshiko Tamura, Misae Genki, Etsuko
Mita, Tanny Mouse, Yuki Miyazaki, Aya Yuki, Nagisa Nozaki, Mima Shimoda, Toshie Uematsu, Ran Yu-Yu, Shu Shibutani, Azumi Hyuga;
Tsubasa Kuragaki, Kaori Yoneyama, Arisa Nakajima, Asuka Ohki, Emi Sakura, Aoi Kizuki, Makoto, Riho, Miki Ishii, Hiroyo Matsumoto,
Tomoka Nakagawa, Yuiga, Tsubo Genjin, Lingerie Muto, Chou-un Shiryu, Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Kazuhiko Ogasawara)
07. Climax Series: Kyoko Inoue vs. Mima Shimoda
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2008/03/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CLIMB OVER”
01. Shu Shibutani vs. Kana
02. Fuuka & Riho vs. Cherry & Makoto
03. Toshie Uematsu vs. Chou-un Shiryu
04. Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto vs. Etsuko Mita & Tomoka Nakagawa
05. Kyoko Inoue Return Match: Kyoko Inoue & Nagisa Nozaki vs. Emi Sakura & Aya Yuki
06. NEO Tag Team Titles: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Misae Genki
07. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Haruka Matsuo vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – Best Of April 2008
2008/04/20 – Higashi-Matsuyama Vegetable & Fruit Market
01. Yoshiko Tamura & Takako Inoue vs. Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto
02. Kyoko Inoue & Mariko Yoshida vs. Haruka Matsuo & Ray
2008/04/25 – Nagoya NGK Insulators Sport Plaza # 3
03. Toshie Uematsu vs. Saki Maemura
04. Vanessa the Mountain & Kyoko Kimura vs. Misae Genki & Etsuko Mita
05. Kyoko Inoue & Takako Inoue vs. Haruka Matsuo & Hikaru
2008/04/29 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “EVERGREEN”
06. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
07. Cherry & Shu Shibutani vs. Yuki Miyazaki & Toshie Uematsu
08. Kyoko Inoue & Takako Inoue vs. Haruka Matsuo & Kana
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2008/05/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAY HISTORY 2008?
01. Nanae Takahashi vs. Kana
02. Mariko Yoshida vs. Toshie Uematsu
03. Fuuka & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Riho vs. Emi Sakura & Misaki Ohata & Makoto
04. 4 vs. 4 Battle – Iron Woman Rules: Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto & Tomoka Nakagawa & Vanessa the Mountain vs. Yoshiko Tamura
& Misae Genki & Etsuko Mita & Aya Yuki
05. NEO Tag Team Titles: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Cherry & Shu Shibutani
06. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Kyoko Inoue vs. Haruka Matsuo
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – Best Of May 2008
2008/05/03 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “SPECIAL SHOW IN ITABASHI”
01. Vanessa the Mountain vs. Toshie Uematsu
02. Haruka Matsuo & HARASHIMA vs. Yuki Miyazaki & Chou-un Shiryu
2008/05/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAY HISTORY 2008?
03. 4 vs. 4 Battle – Iron Woman Rules: Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto & Tomoka Nakagawa & Vanessa the Mountain vs. Yoshiko Tamura
& Misae Genki & Etsuko Mita & Aya Yuki
04. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Kyoko Inoue vs. Haruka Matsuo
Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2008/07/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER STAMPEDE 2008?
01. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 7 Tournament – Round 1: Misae Genki & Aya Yuki vs. Haruka Matsuo & Fuuka
02. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 7 Tournament – Round 1: Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto vs. Etsuko Mita & Makoto
03. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 7 Tournament – Round 1: Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki
04. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 7 Tournament – Round 1: Kyoko Inoue & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Arisa Nakajima
05. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 7 Tournament – Semi Final: Misae Genki & Aya Yuki vs. Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo
06. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 7 Tournament – Semi Final: Kyoko Inoue & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto
07. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 7 Tournament – Final: Kyoko Inoue & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Misae Genki & Aya Yuki
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2008/08/23 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “SUMMER NIGHT FIRE”
01. Kana vs. Aya Yuki
02. Kyoko Inoue vs. Tomoko Nakagawa
03. NEO Japan Cup – Red Zone: Kyoko Kimura vs. Haruka Matsuo
04. NEO Japan Cup – Red Zone: Misae Genki vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
05. NEO Japan Cup – Blue Zone: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Nanae Takahashi
Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2008/10/04 – Kawasaki City Gym – “KYOKO INOUE 20TH ANNIVERSARY ~ NEO DREAM 2008?
01. Natsuki*Taiyo & Kana vs. Hanako Kobayashi & Aya Yuki
02. Three Way Match: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Toshie Uematsu vs. Emi Sakura
03. Vanessa the Mountain vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. Daily Sports Women’s Tag Team Titles: Kayoko Haruyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Misae Genki & Yoshiko Tamura
05. Las Cachorras Orientales vs. Revolucion Amandola: Etsuko Mita & Mima Shimoda vs. Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto
06. NEO Tag Team Titles: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Haruka Matsuo & Fuuka
07. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Kyoko Inoue
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2008/11/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STAND OUT 2008?
01. Toshie Uematsu & Ray vs. Shu Shibutani & Cherry
02. Three Way Match: Makoto vs. Etsuko Mita vs. Emi Sakura
03. Heat Up The Triangle War: Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Haruka Matsuo & Aya Yuki
vs. Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo & Kana
04. NEO Tag Team Titles: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Kyoko Inoue & Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. Satoshi Kojima vs. Misae Genki
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2008/12/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GRAND FINAL 2008 ~ MISAE GENKI RETIREMENT SHOW”
01. Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Shu Shibutani
02. Toshie Uematsu vs. Aoi Kizuki
03. Fuuka & Tsukasa Fujimoto & Hikari Shida vs. Emi Sakura & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Aika Ando
04. Natsuki*Taiyo & Kana vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Ayumi Kurihara
05. Misae Genki Retirement Match I: Misae Genki vs. Aya Yuki
06. Misae Genki Retirement Match II: Misae Genki vs. Awesome Kong
07. Misae Genki Retirement Match III: Misae Genki vs. Kyoko Inoue
08. Grudge Match: Etsuki Mita vs. Makoto
09. NEO Tag Team Titles: Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto vs. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki
10. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Haruka Matsuo
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2009/03/08 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CLIMB OVER 2009?
01. Tanny Mouse vs. Aoi Kizuki
02. Aya Yuki & Hikari Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Toshie Uematsu & Emi Sakura & Hoshi Hamuko
03. Etsuko Mita vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
04. Fuuka & Ray vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Kana
05. Haruka Matsuo vs. Yumi Ohka
06. Kyoko Inoue vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
07. NEO Tag Team Titles: Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Ayumi Kurihara
08. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Yuki Miyazaki
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2009/05/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAY HISTORY 2009?
01. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Nozomi Dai
02. Kana vs. Minori Makiba
03. Toshie Uematsu & Ran Yu-Yu vs. Fuuka & Nagisa Nozaki
04. NEO High Speed Title – Decision Match: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Ray
05. Haruka Matsuo Retirement Match: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Haruka Matsuo & Aya Yuki
06. Special Six Women Tag Match – Hardcore Match: Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Kyoko Inoue & Etsuko
Mita & Hiroyo Matsumoto
07. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Emi Sakura
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2009/07/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER STAMPEDE 2009?
01. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 8 – Round 1: Kana & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Kyoko Inoue & Hiroyo Matsumoto
02. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 8 – Round 1: Yoshiko Tamura & Fuuka vs. Aya Yuki & Minori Makiba
03. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 8 – Round 1: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto
04. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 8 – Round 1: Nanae Takahashi & Emi Sakura vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Ray
05. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 8 – Semi Final: Yoshiko Tamura & Fuuka vs. Kana & Ayumi Kurihara
06. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 8 – Semi Final: Nanae Takahashi & Emi Sakura vs. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki
07. Etsuko Mita vs. Makoto
08. Mid-Summer Tag Tournament 8 – Final: Nanae Takahashi & Emi Sakura vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Fuuka
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2009/09/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “BEAT UP 2009?
01. Aoi Ishibashi Debut Match: Tanny Mouse vs. Aoi Ishibashi
02. Emi Sakura vs. Toshie Uematsu
03. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Kana
04. Nagisa Nozaki Return Match: Kyoko Inoue & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Aya Yuki & Nagisa Nozaki
05. Etsuko Mita Countdown Special Match: Etsuko Mita vs. Kayoko Haruyama
06. Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Yuki Miyazaki & Fuuka & Makoto
07. NEO High Speed Title: Kaori Yoneyama vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
08. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Nanae Takahashi
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2009/11/01 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STAND OUT 2009?
01. Aya Yuki vs. Kazumi Shimouma
02. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Kana
03. Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Yuki Miyazaki & Fuuka & Ayumi Kurihara
04. Etsuko Mita Retirement Match – Last Singles Match: Etsuko Mita vs. Makoto
05. Etsuko Mita Retirement Match ~ Cachorras Final: Kyoko Inoue & Nanae Takahashi vs. Etsuko Mita & Mima Shimoda
06. Etsuko Mita Retirement Ceremony
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2009/12/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WOMEN’S PRO-WRESTLING CARNIVAL 2009?
01. Natsumi Kawano Debut Match: Aya Yuki vs. Natsumi Kawano
02. Super Dimension Encounter ~ Athtress vs. Muscle Venus: Fuka & Asami Kawasaki vs. Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto
03. Matsumoto Number #1 Decision Match: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dump Matsumoto vs. Miyako Matsumoto
04. High Speed Alternate World: Kenny Omega vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
05. Woman Army vs. West Gate Pro-Wrestling Army Battle Royal (w/ Tanny Mouse, Small Antonio Inoki, Sekai Noumezawa, Tiger Kid,
Live Man, Chou-un Shiryu, Ran Yu-Yu, Toshie Uematsu, Yuki Miyazaki, Small Giant Baba)
06. Shimoda & Amandora Blitz Union: Mima Shimoda & Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Makoto & Mio Shirai
& Io Shirai & Yukari Ishino
07. Joshi Puroresu MVP Completion Plan 2009: Emi Sakura vs. Kyoko Inoue
08. NEO Tag Team Titles: Yoshiko Tamura & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Nanae Takahashi & Kana
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2010/01/17 – Osaka Minami Move On Arena – “NEO WITH 10?
01. Yukari Ishino vs. Natsumi Kawano
02. Hirota First NEO Participation: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Toshie Uematsu & Sakura Hirota
03. NEO Incredible Tag Match 2010 Premium 4: Natsuki*Taiyo & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Kana & Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. Kyoko Inoue vs. Aya Yuki
05. New Year First Dream, 2009 Best Bout Monopoly Trio Formation: Atsuko Emoto & Kyoko Kimura & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Yoshiko
Tamura & Nanae Takahashi & Emi Sakura
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/01/23 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “NEO DYNAMISM”
01. Aya Yuki vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
02. Kyoko Inoue vs. Sakura Hirota (7:36) mit einer Powerbomb.
03. Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
04. Toshie Uematsu & Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo & Kana
05. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Asami Kawasaki
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/02/06 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “NEO SHINE”
01. Kana vs. Mio Shirai
02. Mask vs. Hair Match: Tanny Mouse vs. Yuiga
03. Yuki Miyazaki vs. Cherry
04. Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Aya Yuki & Misaki Ohata
05. Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Kyoko Inoue & DASH Chisako
06. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Kagetsu
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/02/14 – Lazona Kawasaki Plaza Sol – “INTER LOCK 2010?
01. Kana vs. Kagetsu
02. Atsuko Emoto vs. Makoto
03. Toshie Uematsu & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki
04. Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata
05. Kyoko Inoue vs. Hikaru Shida
06. NEO Tag Team Titles: Yoshiko Tamura & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Kyoko Kimura & Tomoka Nakagawa
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/02/28 – Yokohama Dojo
01. Blindfold Match: Yuki Miyazaki vs. Toshie Uematsu
02. Nanae Takahashi vs. Tanny Mouse
03. Kyoko Inoue & Makoto vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Chii Tomiya
04. Battle Royal
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/03/14 – Kawasaki City Gym – “10th ANNIVERSARY NEO SPECTACLE IN SEICHI KAWASAKI”
01. Aya Yuki vs. Kagetu
02. Special Singles Match: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. MIKAMI
03. Emi Sakura vs. Kana
04. Ayumi Kurihara & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai & Makoto vs. Mima Shimoda & Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto & Tomoka Nakagawa
05. NEO Machine Guns vs. Nankatsu Shooters: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Toshie Uematsu & Tsukasa Fujimoto & Ayano
Yoshikawa
06. Nanae Takahashi vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
07. Special Tag Match: Shinobu Kandori & Fuuka vs. Kyoko Inoue & Emi Sakura
08. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title Match: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Meiko Satomura
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NEO – 2010/03/28 – Ishioka Athletic-Park Gynmnasium
01. Aya Yuki vs. Chii Tomiya
02. Tanny Mouse & Pretty Ota vs. Tsubo Genjin & Mr. Buddhaman
03. Atsuko Emoto vs. Mima Shimoda
04. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Cherry
05. Dump Matsumoto & Kyoko Kimura vs. Yuki Miyazaki & Hanako Kobayashi
06. 11 Person Battle Royal (w/ Aya Yuki, Yoshiko Tamura, Hanako Kobayashi, Mima Shimoda, Yuki Miyazaki, Tanny Mouse, Pretty Ota,
Chii Tomiya, Mr. Buddhaman, Cherry & Tsubo Genjin)
07. Kyoko Inoue & Toshie Uematsu vs. Jaguar Yokota & Makoto
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/04/17 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “NEO MOVE 2010?
01. 7 Person Battle Royal
02. HIROKA & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. AKINO & Ultima Moreno
03. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Sakura Hirota
04. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Atsuko Emoto & Kyoko Kimura
05. Kyoko Inoue & Nanae Takahashi vs. Ryo Mizunami & Aya Yuki
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/05/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “10TH ANNIVERSARY NEO SPECTACLE IN SEICHI KORAKUEN”
01. NEO vs. JWP: Aya Yuki vs. Senri Kuroki
02. Master & Pupil Combination vs. SMASH: Ikuto Hidaka & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Hajime Ohara & Shuri
03. NEO Incredible Tag Match Special: Amazing Kong & Nanae Takahashi vs. Kyoko Inoue & Vanessa The Mountain
04. Loser Leaves NEO: Mima Shimoda & Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Atsuko Emoto & Kyoko Kimura & Tomoka Nakagawa
05. NEO Tag Team Titles: Yoshiko Tamura & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata
06. 10th Anniversary 30 Person Battle Royal (w/ Tanny Mouse, Fake Yuka Nakamura, Michael Jusco, Female Goro Tsurumi, Cherry, Emi
Sakura, Benki~man, Tsubasa Kuragaki, Policewo~man, Small Giant Baba, Nagisa Momo, Chou-un Shiryu, Fake Haruko Matsuo, Eiger,
Hamuko Momo, Riho, Toshie Uematsu, Fake Etsuko Mita, Sakura Hirota, Yuiga, Lingerie Muto, Jaiko Ishikawa, Miyako Matsumoto,
Makoto, Metal Thief #2, Kaori Yoneyama, Aya Yuki, Yoshiko Tamura, Kyoko Inoue & Yuki Miyazaki)
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/05/15 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “FINAL ANSWER 2010?
01. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Sawako Shimano
02. Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Toshie Uematsu & Sakura Hirota
03. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Mima Shimoda & Cherry
04. Aya Yuki vs. Vanessa The Mountain
05. Ryo Mizunami & Kagetsu vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Hikaru Shida
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/06/05 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “NEO CREATE 2010?
01. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Basara
02. Misaki Ohata vs. Io Shirai
03. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Nanae Takahashi & Sakura Hirota
04. Three Way Match: Toshie Uematsu vs. Lingerie Muto & Natsuki*Taiyo
05. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Aya Yuki
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/06/19 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “NEO ENERGY 2010?
01. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Ryo Mizunami vs. Aya Yuki & Kagetsu
02. Toshie Uematsu vs. Sakura Hirota
03. Kayoko Haruyama vs. Tanny Mouse
04. Yuki Miyazaki vs. Misaki Ohata
05. Kana & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Ayumi Kurihara & Hikaru Shida
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/06/23 – Kushiro Sightseeing International Exchange Center – “NEO HOUSESHOW TOUR IN HOKKAIDO 2010 VOL. 1?
01. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Hikaru Shida
02. Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Hamuko Hoshi
03. Manami Toyota vs. Megumi Yabushita
04. Toshie Uematsu vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
05. Yuki Miyazaki & Tanny Mouse vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Aya Yuki
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/06/24 – Asahikawa Completion Center Citizen Gymnasium – “NEO HOUSESHOW TOUR IN HOKKAIDO 2010 VOL. 2?
01. Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Hikaru Shida
02. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Hoshi Hamuko
03. Yuki Miyazaki vs. Aya Yuki
04. Manami Toyota vs. Tanny Mouse
05. Yoshiko Tamura & Megumi Yabushita vs. Toshie Uematsu & Hiroyo Matsumoto
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/06/25 – Rausu Town Gymnasium – “NEO HOUSESHOW TOUR IN HOKKAIDO 2010 VOL. 3?
01. Hikaru Shida vs. Hamuko Hoshi
02. Toshie Uematsu vs. Tanny Mouse
03. Aya Yuki vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Megumi Yabushita
05. Yuki Miyazaki & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Manami Toyota & Tsukasa Fujimoto
06. 12 Woman Battle Royal (w/ Yoshiko Tamura, Tsukasa Fujimoto, Manami Toyota, Yuki Miyazaki, Natsuki*Taiyo, Megumi Yabushita, Aya
Yuki, Hikaru Shida, Hamuko Hoshi, Hiroyo Matsumoto, Toshie Uematsu & Tanny Mouse)
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/06/27 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “NEO HOUSESHOW TOUR IN HOKKAIDO 2010 VOL. 4?
01. Tanny Mouse vs. Sayaka Obihiro
02. Emi Sakura & Aya Yuki vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Hamuko Hoshi
03. Yoshiko Tamura & Hikaru Shida vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Tsukasa Fujimoto
04. Manami Toyota vs. Makoto
05. 13 Woman Battle Royal (w/ Tanny Mouse, Sayaka Obihiro, Manami Toyota, Makoto, Natsuki*Taiyo, Hikaru Shida, Tsukasa Fujimoto,
Miyako Matsumoto, Aya Yuki, Emi Sakura, Yoshiko Tamura, Megumi Yabushita & Hamuko Hoshi)
06. JWP Openweight Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Yuki Miyazaki
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/07/04 – Osaka Minami Move On Arena – “SUMMER STAMPEDE IN OSAKA”
01. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Hanako Kobayashi
02. Emi Sakura & Tanny Mouse vs. Makoto & Sayaka Obihiro
03. Kaoru Ito vs. Aya Yuki
04. Kana vs. Mai Ichii
05. Black Buffalo vs. Yuki Miyazaki
06. Yoshiko Tamura & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/07/19 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “SUMMER NIGHT FIRE”
01. Aya Yuki vs. Hanako Kobayashi
02. Yuki Miyazaki vs. Bambi
03. Tanny Mouse vs. Mima Shimoda
04. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata vs. Ryo Mizunami & Kagetu
05. Kana & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Asami Kawasaki & Hikaru Shida
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/07/25 – Nagoya, Chigusa Sports Center – “SUMMER STAMPEDE IN NAGOYA”
01. Mima Shimoda vs. Hamuko Hoshi
02. Hailey Hatred vs. Basara
03. Manami Toyota vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
04. Jaguar Yokota & Tanny Mouse vs. Kayoko Haruyama & Megumi Yabushita
05. Yuki Miyazaki & Sonoko Kato vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Aya Yuki
06. NEO Singles & NWA Pacific Title: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/08/01 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER STAMPEDE 2010?
01. Japan-U.S. Strongest Tag Bout: Hailey Hatred & Moon Mizuki vs. Aya Yuki & Kagetsu
02. Kishiwada Martial Arts Fighter vs. Tokyo Yankee Daughter Singles Confrontation: Asami Kawasaki vs. Mio Shirai
03. Summer Day Dream 6 Women: Manami Toyota & Makoto & Miyako Matsumoto vs. Mima Shimoda & Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa
Fujimoto
04. Super Technique Faction Three Way Match 2010: Yuki Miyazaki vs. Toshie Uematsu vs. Emi Sakura
05. JWP Openweight Title: Kaori Yoneyama vs. Tanny Mouse
06. Nagisa Nozaki Return Match: Shuri vs. Nagisa Nozaki
07. NEO Tag Team Titles: Yoshiko Tamura & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Kana & Io Shirai
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/08/07 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “BURNING NEO SPIRIT IN SUMMER”
01. Ran YuYu vs. Kagetu
02. Sakura Hirota vs. DJ Nira
03. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata vs. Hailey Hatred & Tomoko Morii
04. Yuki Miyazaki & Tanny Mouse vs. Aya Yuki & Sawako Shimotsuke
05. Nanae Takahashi vs. Nagisa Nozaki
06. Neo Singles & NWA Pacific Title: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Ryo Mizunami
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/08/29 – Tokyo, Cinema Club – “TROPICAL NIGHT 2010?
01. Ran YuYu vs. Misaki Ohata
02. Manami Toyota vs. Sakura Hirota
03. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Aya Yuki
04. Kana & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. Asami Kawasaki & Nagisa Nozaki & Hikaru Shida
05. NEO Tag Team Titles: Yoshiko Tamura & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Yuki Miyazaki & Tanny Mouse
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/09/20 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “SUNNY SIDE”
01. Aya Yuki vs. Sawako Shimono
02. Toshie Uematsu & Yuu Yamagata vs. Nagisa Nozaki & Misaki Ohata
03. Lumberjack Death Match: Tanny Mouse vs. Tsubo Genjin
04. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Hikaru Shida
05. Nanae Takahashi & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Kayako Haruyama & Ran YuYu
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/09/26 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “RUN DOWN”
01. Hailey Hatred & Misaki Ohata vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Aya Yuki
02. Yuu Yamagata vs. Nagisa Nozaki
03. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Sakura Hirota
04. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Small Antonio Inoki & Small Giant Baba
05. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Kazumi Shimouma
06. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/10/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “BEAT UP 2010?
01. Ryo Mizunami & Aya Yuki vs. Ran YuYu & Kagetsu
02. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata vs. Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto
03. Hailey Hatred & Kyoko Kimura & Cherry Bomb vs. Mima Shimoda & Cherry & Basara
04. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Nanae Takahashi & Emi Sakura vs. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki
05. Meiko Satomura vs. Nagisa Nozaki
06. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Ayumi Kurihara
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/11/06 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “NEVER SAY CAN’T!!”
01. Aya Yuki & Ryo Mizunami vs. Hailey Hatred & Sawako Shimono
02. Nanae Takahashi & Toshie Uematsu vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata
03. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. DJ Nira & Apple Miyuki
04. Beginning Offer Match – Kick Boxing Exhibition Match: Mika Nagano vs. Ituka
05. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title – Street Fight: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Kyoko Kimura
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/11/13 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “NEO STORM 2010?
01. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Ayako Sato
02. Nanae Takahashi & Kazumi Shimouma vs. Hailey Hatred & Hamuko Hoshi
03. The Last Holy Fight: Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu vs. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki
04. NEO Tag Team Titles: Aya Yuki & Ryo Mizunami vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Ayumi Kurihara
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/11/21 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “STAND OUT IN OSAKA”
01. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Miki Iida
02. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Hikaru Shida
03. Toshie Uematsu & Yuu Yamagata vs. Shuri & Nagisa Nozaki
04. Danshoku Dino vs. Tanny Mouse
05. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata vs. Manami Toyota & Tsukasa Fujimoto
06. Meiko Satomura vs. Yuki Miyazaki
07. Aya Yuki & Ryo Mizunami vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Kazumi Shimouma
08. Shinobu Kandori vs. Kagetsu
09. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Emi Sakura
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/11/28 – Tokyo, Kinema Club – “THE LAST HOLY FIGHT IN KINEMA”
01. Misaki Ohata vs. Mika Iida
02. Toshie Uematsu & Emi Sakura vs. Toshie Uematsu & Hikari Minami
03. Yoshiko Tamura & Hailey Hatred & Makoto vs. Madison Eagles & Sexy Star & Cherry Bomb
04. NEO Tag Team Titles: Aya Yuki & Ryo Mizunami vs. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/12/12 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “THE LAST HOLY FIGHT IN ITABASHI VOL. 1?
01. Tanny Mouse vs. Mika Iida
02. Mima Shimoda vs. Lingerie Muto
03. Aya Yuki & Ryo Mizunami vs. Toshie Uematsu & Kagetsu
04. Memories Fullest Capacity: Cherry vs. Tanny Mouse
05. The Last Holy Fight: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Yuki Miyazaki
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/12/15 – Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall – “THE LAST HOLY FIGHT IN KITAZAWA”
01. Ayumi Kurihara & Nagisa Nozaki vs. Toshie Uematsu & Mika Iida
02. Mima Shimoda vs. Misaki Ohata
03. Yuki Miyazaki & Tanny Mouse vs. Makoto & Chou-un Shiryu
04. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kagetsu vs. Nanae Takahashi & Shimono Sawako
05. Neo Singles & NWA Pacific Titles: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Aya Yuki
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/12/19 – Yokohama Dojo
01. Yuki Miyazaki vs. Mika Iida
02. Tanny Mouse vs. Nagisa Nozaki
03. Yoshiko Tamura & Makoto & Aya Yuki vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Miyako Matsumoto & Hikaru Shida
04. Battle Royal
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/12/26 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “THE LAST HOLY FIGHT IN ITABASHI VOL. 2?
01. Nagisa Nozaki vs. Mika Iida
02. Aya Yuki vs. Ryo Mizunami
03. Mima Shimoda vs. Kyoko Kimura
04. The Last Holy Fight: Toshie Uematsu vs. Yuki Miyazaki
05. The Last Holy Fight: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Tanny Mouse
06. Itabashi Final Special 30 Person Battle Royal (w/ Yoshiko Tamura, Kana, Policewo~man, Vampire Rat Witch Chibi Rats, Megumi
Yabushita, Kagetsu, Tsubo Genjin, Aya Yuki, Kinnikuman Hirota, DJ Nira, Hiroyo Matsumoto, Tsubasa Kuragaki, Kayoko Haruyama,
Hamuko Hoshi, Riho, Misaki Ohata, Hiroyo Momoe, Mika Iida, Chou-un Shiryu, Toshie Uematsu, Ran Yu-Yu, Kitty-chan, Ryo Mizunami,
Stan Hansen Hirota, Kyoko Inoue, Kaori Yoneyama, Yuki Miyazaki, Tanny Mouse, Mima Shimoda, Nagisa Nozaki)
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/12/27 Edogawa-ku Eastern Friend Hall – “THE LAST HOLY FIGHT ~ YOSHIKO TAMURA LOCAL TRIUMPHANT
RETURN SHOW”
01. Vampire Rat Witch Chibi Rats Retirement Match: Kaori Yoneyama vs. Vampire Rat Witch Chibi Rats
02. Policewo~man Retirement Match: Sakura Hirota vs. Policewo~man
03. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata & Kagetsu vs. Mima Shimoda & Cherry & Mika Iida
04. NEO Machine Guns vs. Revolution Amadola: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Kyoko Kimura & Tomoka Nakagawa
05. Yoshiko Tamura Production: Yoshiko Tamura & Aya Yuki vs. Aja Kong & Ayako Sato
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

NEO – 2010/12/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STAGE DOOR”
01. Kagetsu vs. Mika Iida
02. Emi Sakura & Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Mima Shimoda & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Nagisa Nozaki
03. NEO Machine Guns Final Match: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Kayako Haruyama & Toshie Uematsu
04. Io Shirai & Mio Shirai vs. Aya Yuki & Makoto
05. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki Retirement Match: Tanny Mouse vs. Yuki Miyazaki
06. NWA Women’s Pacific Title & NEO Singles Title – Yoshiko Tamura Retirement Match: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Ayumi Kurihara
07. NEO Dissolution Match: Yoshiko Tamura & Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs. Aya Yuki & Nagisa Nozaki & Mika Iida
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)


OZ Academy

OZ ACADEMY – 1998/06/21 – Club Citta Kawasaki
01. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Bad Nurse Nakamura
02. Sugar Satoh vs. Dynamite Kansai
03. Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano vs. Toshie Uematsu & Sonoko Kato
04. Mayumi Ozaki & Sugar Satoh vs. Kyoko Inoue & Yoshiko Tamura
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2005/06/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall [Puroresu King # 6] 01. Toshie Uematsu & Ran Yu Yu vs. AKINO & Azumi Hyuga
02. Jaguar Yokota vs. The Bloody
03. Sugar Satoh & Aky vs. Misae Genki & Kyoko Ichiki
04. Super Heel Devil vs. Sugar Satoh
05. Ayako Hamada vs. Mirai
06. Mixed Match: Aja Kong & Kaoru Ito & Gran Hamada vs. Manami Toyota & Dynamite Kansai & Macho*Pump
07. Sugar Satoh Retirement Match: Mayumi Ozaki & Carlos Amano vs. Sugar Satoh & Chikayo Nagashima
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2005/07/31 – CBC Nagoya – “SUMMER WARS” [Puroresu King # 14] 2005/07/29 – Shinjuku FACE
01. Aja Kong & Manami Toyota vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai
2005/07/30 – CBC Nagoya – “SUMMER WARS”
02. Fang Suzuki vs. Bullfight Sora
03. Chikayo Nagashima & Ran Yu Yu & The Bloody vs. Devil Masami & Toshie Uematsu & Tojuki Leon
04. Aja Kong & AKINO vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai
2005/07/31 – CBC Nagoya – “SUMMER WARS”
05. The Bloody vs. Ayumi Kurihara
06. Fang Suzuki vs. Toshie Uematsu
07. Dynamite Kansai & AKINO vs. Devil Masami & Tojuki Leon
08. Aja Kong & Manami Toyota & Ran Yu Yu vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2005/12/11 – Shinjuku FACE – “RE-STARTING TO A GLORY” [Puroresu King # 36] 01. Azumi Hyuga vs. Carlos Amano
02. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Tojuki Leon
03. Chikayo Nagashima vs. AKINO
04. Aja Kong & Mariko Yoshida vs. Ayako Hamada & Hikaru
05. Dynamite Kansai & Meiko Satomura & Amazing Kong vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2006/01/22 – Shinjuku FACE [Puroresu King # 40] 01. OZ Academy vs. U*TOPS 3 Match Series 1st: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Kumiko Maekawa
02. OZ Academy vs. U*TOPS 3 Match Series 2nd: Carlos Amano vs. Kaoru Ito
03. OZ Academy vs. U*TOPS 3 Match Series 3rd: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Tomoko Watanabe
04. Dynamite Kansai & Jaguar Yokota vs. Aja Kong & Misae Genki
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano vs. Manami Toyota & Meiko Satomura & Nanae Takahashi
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2006/02/19 – Shinjuku FACE [Puroresu King # 46] 01. Carlos Amano vs. Kyoko Kimura
02. Handicap Match: Dynamite Kansai & Chikayo Nagashima & Police vs. Nanae Takahashi
03. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Mika Nishio
04. Aja Kong & Kaoru Ito & Tomoko Watanabe & Kumiko Maekawa vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai & Chikayo Nagashima &
Carlos Amano
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – February / March 2006 – “OZ IN MEXICO” [Puroresu King # 48] 01. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano vs. Martha Villalobos & Cinthia Moreno & La Diabolica (AAA – 2006/02/25 –
Cuernavaca)
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Dynamite Kansai vs. Martha Villalobos & Cinthia Moreno & La Diabolica (AAA – 2006/03/04
– Apizaco Tlaxcala)
03. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano & Dynamite Kansai vs. Miss Janeth & La Chola & Cinthia Moreno & La
Diabolica (AAA – 2006/03/05 – Atoyatempam Puebla)
04. Martha Villalobos & Cinthia Moreno & Lola Gonzalez & Miss Janeth vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano & Tiffany & La Diabolica
(AAA – 2006/03/10 – CD Madero Tamps)
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2006/03/26 – Shinjuku FACE [Puroresu King # 52] 01. Handicap Rules: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Nanae Takahashi
02. Jaguar Yokota vs. Shark Tsuchiya
03. Aja Kong & Amazing Kong vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai
04. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Dynamite Kansai vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Apple Miyuki & Ayumi Kurihara
05. Carlos Amano vs. Mika Nishio
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2006/04/30 – Shinjuku FACE – “CALIENTE VIENTO” [Puroresu King # 58] 01. Handicap Match: Nanae Takahashi & Saki Maemura & Hikaru vs. Chikayo Nagashima
02. Dynamite Kansai vs. GAMI
03. Manami Toyota vs. Mika Nishio
04. Aja Kong & Amazing Kong vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Dynamite Kansai
05. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Carlos Amano
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2006/05/27 – Shinjuku FACE [Puroresu King # 64] 01. Yuki Miyazaki & Tanny Mouse vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai vs. Aja Kong & Ran Yu Yu
03. 15 Woman Battle Royal (w/ Bolshoi Kid, Yuki Miyazaki, Hikaru, Carlos Amano, Mayumi Ozaki, AKINO, Devil Masami, Misae Genki,
Nanae Takahashi, Dynamite Kansai, Kayoko Haruyama, Chikayo Nagashima, Manami Toyota, Bullfight Sora & Police)
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY / M’s STYLE – 2006/06/18 – Shinjuku FACE – “NUCLEAR FUSION” [Puroresu King # 69] 01. Chikayo Nagashima & Tojuki Leon vs. Carlos Amano & Bullfight Sora
02. Amazing Kong vs. GAMI
03. Nanae Takahashi & Hikaru & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Aja Kong & Manami Toyota & Ayumi Kurihara
04. Mayumi Ozaki & AKINO vs. Dynamite Kansai & Michiko Omukai
05. OZ Academy vs. M’s Style Captain Fall Match: Mayumi Ozaki & Carlos Amano & Chikayo Nagashima & Dynamite Kansai & Police vs.
AKINO & Michiko Omukai & Tojuki Leon & Bullfight Sora & Ayumi Kurihara
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2006/07/29 – CBC Nagoya – “SUMMER WARS” [Puroresu King # 76] 01. Ran Yu Yu vs. Ayumi Kurihara
02. Amazing Kong vs. Bullfight Sora
03. Aja Kong & AKINO & Tojuki Leon vs. Manami Toyota & Hiroyo Muto & Toshie Uematsu
04. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima
2006/07/30 – CBC Nagoya – “SUMMER WARS”
05. Manami Toyota vs. Bullfight Sora
06. Toshie Uematsu vs. Hiroyo Muto
07. Aja Kong & Amazing Kong & Ran Yu Yu & AKINO vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano & Dynamite Kansai
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2006/08/12 – Shinjuku FACE – “10TH ANNIVERSARY ~ JUST OZ” [Puroresu King # 79] 01. $3,000 Round Robin Tournament: Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki
02. $3,000 Round Robin Tournament: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Dynamite Kansai
03. $3,000 Round Robin Tournament: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Chikayo Nagashima
04. $3,000 Round Robin Tournament: Dynamite Kansai vs. Carlos Amano
05. $3,000 Round Robin Tournament: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Carlos Amano
06. $3,000 Round Robin Tournament: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Dynamite Kansai
07. Weapons Street Fight: Mayumi Ozaki & Carlos Amano vs. Dynamite Kansai & Chikayo Nagashima
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2006/09/10 – Shinjuku FACE [Puroresu King # 85] 01. Mayumi Ozaki & Carlos Amano vs. YOSHIYA & DJ Nira
02. Kintaro Kanemura vs. Dynamite Kansai
03. Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
04. Aja Kong & Ayako Hamada vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2006/11/17 – Shinjuku FACE – “REUNION” [Puroresu King # 93] 2006/10/01 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “MARVELOUS NIGHT SPECIAL – SONOKO KATO RESTART AGAIN!!”
01. “Sonoko Kato Restart Again!!”: Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. KAORU & Meiko Satomura
2006/11/17 – Shinjuku FACE – “REUNION”
02. The Wizard Of Oz ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Aja Kong vs. Chikayo Nagashima
03. The Wizard Of Oz ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Dynamite Kansai
04. Carlos Amano Production ~ Reunion: Carlos Amano & Ran Yu Yu vs. Azumi Hyuga & Tsubasa Kuragaki
05. Chikayo Nagashima Production ~ Reunion: Chikayo Nagashima & Toshie Uematsu vs. Meiko Satomura & Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2006/12/30 – Shinjuku FACE – “MAGIC OF 10 MINUTES” [Puroresu King # 102] 01. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano vs. Ran Yu Yu & Yuki Miyazaki
02. Chikayo Nagashima Production II ~ Revenge: Aja Kong & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
03. The Wizard of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Aja Kong vs. Dynamite Kansai
04. The Wizard of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2007/01/28 – Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ” [Puroresu King # 108] 01. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Sonoko Kato & AKINO
02. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano vs. Eagle Sawai & Takako Inoue
03. The Wizard of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Carlos Amano
04. The Wizard of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Aja Kong
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2007/02/10 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “OZ MAGIC” [Puroresu King # 113] 2006/10/01 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “MARVELOUS NIGHT SPECIAL – SONOKO KATO RESTART AGAIN!!”
01. Sanoko Kaoto vs. Meiko Satomura
2006/11/17 – Shinjuku FACE – “REUNION”
02. Chikayo Nagashima & Toshie Uematsu vs. Meiko Satomura & Sonoko Kato
2006/12/30 – Shinjuku FACE – “MAGIC OF 10 MINUTES”
03. Chikayo Nagashima Production II ~ Revenge: Aja Kong & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
2007/01/28 – Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ”
04. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Sonoko Kato & AKINO
2006/11/17 – Shinjuku FACE – “REUNION”
05. The Wizard Of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Aja Kong vs. Chikayo Nagashima
06. The Wizard Of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Dynamite Kansai
2006/12/30 – Shinjuku FACE – “MAGIC OF 10 MINUTES”
07. The Wizard of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Aja Kong vs. Dynamite Kansai
08. The Wizard of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki
2007/01/28 – Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ”
09. The Wizard of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Carlos Amano
10. The Wizard of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Aja Kong
2007/02/10 – Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “OZ MAGIC”
11. Harassment Match: Shark Tsuchiya vs. Chikayo Nagashima
12. Dynamite Kansai vs. Sonoko Kato
13. Mayumi Ozaki & Aja Kong vs. Dynamite Kansai & Sonoko Kato
14. The Wizard of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Aja Kong vs. Carlos Amano
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2007/03/10 – Shinjuku FACE – “QUEEN BIRTH” [Puroresu King # 115] 01. The Wizard of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Dynamite Kansai vs. Carlos Amano
02. The Wizard of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Dynamite Kansai
03. The Wizard of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Mayumi Ozaki
04. Aja Kong & Ran Yu Yu vs. Ayako Hamada & Sonoko Kato
05. The Wizard of OZ ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title League – Final: Aja Kong vs. Chikayo Nagashima
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2007/04/01 – Shinjuku FACE – “WIZARD” [Puroresu King # 119] 01. Mayumi Ozaki Offer Inivtation Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Ayumi Kurihara
02. Mayumi Ozaki Offer Inivtation Match – 3 Way Match: Dynamite Kansai vs. El Blazer vs. Kikutaro
03. Dynamite Kansai & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Misae Genki & Yuki Miyazaki
04. Carlos Amano & Sonoko Kato vs. Aja Kong & Mayumi Ozaki
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

2007/05/04 – Osaka, Delfin Arena – “NEW DIMENSION TOUR 2007? (Puroresu King # 125)
01. OZ Academy Osaka Opening Special Match: Ran Yu-Yu vs. Chikayo Nagashima
02. Osaka Pro Offer Match: Tigers Mask & Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Daisuke Harada & Miracle Man
03. 2/3 Falls Match: Carlos Amano vs. GAMI
04. Aja Kong & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Sonoko Kato & Dynamite Kansai
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Aja Kong & GAMI & Ran Yu-Yu vs. Dynamite Kansai & Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano & Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

2007/05/20 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “NEW DIMENSION TOUR 2007? (Puroresu King # 130)
01. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Dynamite Kansai
02. Carlos Amano vs. Ran Yu Yu
03. OZ-MEN’S: El Blazer & Iifushi Kota vs. Takeshi Minamino & Guillermo “Chango” Akiba
04. Connection Special Singles Match: Aja Kong vs. AKINO
05. Special Tag Match: Carlos Amano & Sonoko Kato vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Toshie Uematsu
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2007/06/10 – Shinjuku FACE – “BAMBINO” [Puroresu King # 136] 01. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Ran Yu Yu
02. OZ-MEN’S: Daisuke Ikeda vs. El Blazer
03. Carlos Amano vs. AKINO
04. Special Dream Tag Match: Aja Kong & KAORU vs. Dynamite Kansai & Mizuki Endo
05. Special Extra Singles Match: Sonoko Kato vs. Chikayo Nagashima
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2007/07/14 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ FIGHT OF SUMMER” [Puroresu King # 142] 01. Meiko Satomura & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Aja Kong & KAORU
02. OZ-MEN’S Match: El Blazer vs. Yusaku Obata
03. Dynamite Kansai vs. Cherry
04. Mayumi Ozaki Masquerade Tag Match I: Mayumi Ozaki & Ran Yu Yu vs. Carlos Amano & AKINO
05. Mayumi Ozaki Masquerade Tag Match II: Dynamite Kansai & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2007/08/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “COUNTRY OF OZ ~ PLUM MARIKO MEMORIAL” [Puroresu King # 147] 01. Carlos Amano vs. Command Bolshoi
02. OZ-MEN’S Match – Ryuma Debut Match: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Ryuma
03. Mixed Tag Match: Minoru Suzuki & AKINO vs. Dynamite Kansai & El Blazer
04. Red Rose Cup ~ Reviving the Flower of Evil: Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU vs. Ran Yu Yu & Toshie Uematsu
05. Chikayo Nagashima & Sugar Satoh vs. Meiko Satomura & Sonoko Kato
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title ~ THE WIZARD OF OZ: Aja Kong vs. Akari Okuda
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2007/10/23 – Shinjuku FACE – “WHITE ROSE” [Puroresu King # 159] 2007/10/08 – Osaka IMP Hall – “RED ROSE”
01. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Ran Yu Yu vs. Chikayo Nagashima
02. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Manami Toyota vs. Sonoko Kato
03. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Dynamite Kansai vs. Takako Inoue
04. Devil Masami Retirement Memorial Special Match ~The Purple Rose in Eternity~: Mayumi Ozaki & Carlos Amano vs. Devil Masami &
Dynamite Kansai
2007/10/21 – Shinjuku FACE – “WHITE ROSE”
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: AKINO vs. Kyoko Kimura
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: El Blazer vs. Ryuma
07. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Yumiko Hotta vs. Hiroyo Muto
08. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Carlos Amano vs. Kaori Yoneyama
09. Toshie Uematsu & Ran Yu Yu vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Aja Kong
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2007/11/23 – Shinjuku FACE – “BLACK ROSE” [Puroresu King # 163] 2007/10/21 – Shinjuku FACE – “WHITE ROSE”
01. Dynamite Kansai & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Harley Saito & Sonoko Kato
2007/11/23 – Shinjuku FACE – “BLACK ROSE”
02. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: Carlos Amano vs. Yumiko Hotta
03. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: AKINO vs. Sayuri Okino
04. Aja Kong & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Misae Genki & Yuki Miyazaki
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: Dynamite Kansai vs. Manami Toyota
06. Chikayo Nagashima & Ran Yu Yu vs. Toshie Uematsu & Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

OZ ACADEMY – 2007/12/16 – Shinjuku FACE – “GOLDEN ROSE” [Puroresu King # 166] 01. Handicap Match: Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU & Police vs. Aja Kong
02. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: Carlos Amano vs. AKINO
03. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: Dynamite Kansai vs. Ran Yu Yu
04. Yumiko Hotta & Sonoko Kato vs. Manami Toyota & Chikayo Nagashima
05. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Sonoko Kato
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Final: Carlos Amano vs. Dynamite Kansai
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS
OZ ACADEMY – 2008/01/13 – Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ 2008? [Puroresu King # 172] 01. Devil Masami vs. Ran Yu Yu
02. AKINO vs. GAMI
03. Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata
04. Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
05. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Openweight Title: Carlos Amano vs. Aja Kong
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2008/02/10 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-WOMAN ON THE RUN” [Puroresu King # 178] 01. AKINO vs. Devil Masami
02. KAORU vs. Ran Yu-Yu
03. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Kayoko Haruyama vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
04. Mayumi Ozaki Principal Position Deprivation Match: Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki
05. Aja Kong & Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU & Police
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2008/03/09 – Shinjuku FACE – “CARLOS WORLD” [Puroresu King # 182] 01. Toshie Uematsu vs. Devil Masami
02. Ran Yu-Yu & AKINO vs. Manami Toyota & Tomoka Nakagawa
03. Aja Kong vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. KAORU vs. Sonoko Kato
05. Chikayo Nagashima & Hiren vs. Carlos Amano & Dynamite Kansai
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2008/04/12 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “THE WIZARD OF OZ ARIAKE MAX” [Puroresu King # 184] 01. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dynamite Kansai & Tomoka Nakagawa
02. Yoshiko Tamura & Misae Genki vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
03. Handicap Match: KAORU & Takako Inoue & Hiren vs. Manami Toyota & AKINO
04. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Openweight Title & OZ Principal Position – 2/3 Falls Hair vs. Hair Falls Count Anywhere Street Fight:
Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2008/05/09 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-ROCKETSâËœ” ” [Puroresu King # 185] 01. Handicap Match: Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue vs. Dynamite Kansai
02. Ran Yu-Yu vs. Obacchi Iizuka
03. Aja Kong & AKINO & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Devil Masami & Carlos Amano & Kana
04. Manami Toyota vs. Toshie Uematsu
05. OZ Tag Title Tournament – Round 1: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. KAORU & Hiren
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2008/06/07 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “OZ – NEW DIMENSION TOUR” [Puroresu King # 187] 01. KAORU vs. Chikayo Nagashima
02. Ran Yu Yu & AKINO vs. Takako Inoue & Hiren
03. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Sonoko Kato
04. OZ Tag Team Title Tournament – Round 1: Carlos Amano & Dynamite Kansai vs. Aja Kong & Manami Toyota
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2008/07/13 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “OZ – DOUBLE WIZARD” [Puroresu King # 189] 01. Ran Yu-Yu vs. Hiroyo Muto
02. Devil Masami vs. Yuki Miyazaki
03. AKINO vs. KAORU
04. Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue & Hiren vs. Aja Kong & Manami Toyota & Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. OZ Tag Team Title Tournament – Final: Carlos Amano & Dynamite Kansai vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2008/08/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “COUNTRY OF OZ ~ PLUM MARIKO MEMORIAL” [Puroresu King # 191] 01. Super Heel Devil Masami vs. Misaki Ohata
02. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Hiren
03. Kyoko Inoue & Takako Inoue vs. Toshie Uematsu & Ran Yu-Yu
04. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. AKINO & Ayako Hamada
05. Aja Kong vs. Manami Toyota
06. OZ Tag Team Titles – 2/3 Falls Hair vs. Hair Match: Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU vs. Carlos Amano & Dynamite Kansai
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2008/09/23 – Toko, Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-STARSâËœ” ” [Puroresu King # 193] 01. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block A: Aja Kong vs. Takako Inoue
02. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block A: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
03. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block B: Manami Toyota vs. Hiren
04. Special Tag Match: Carlos Amano & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Devil Masami & KAORU
05. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block A: AKINO vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
06. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block B: Ran Yu Yu vs. Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 90 mins – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2008/10/12 – Toko, Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-PROTECT IT” [Puroresu King # 194] 01. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block B: Sonoko Kato vs. Hiren
02. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block A: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Aja Kong
03. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block A: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Takako Inoue
04. Special Tag Match: Devil Masami & AKINO vs. Carlos Amano & Tomoka Nakagawa
05. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block B: Ran Yu-Yu vs. Manami Toyota
06. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block B: Chikayo Nagashima vs. KAORU
Running Time: 90 mins – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2008/11/03 – Shinjuku FACE – “CHAOS ONNA” [Puroresu King # 196] 2008/06/07 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-NEW DIMENSION TOUR”
01. Devil Masami vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
2008/11/03 – Shinjuku FACE – “CHAOS ONNA”
02. Special Tag Match: Carlos Amano & Devil Masami vs. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block A: Takako Inoue vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
04. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block B: KAORU vs. Hiren
05. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block B: Manami Toyota vs. Sonoko Kato
06. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block A: AKINO vs. Mayumi Ozaki
07. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Block B: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Ran Yu Yu
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2008/12/14 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-THE WINNER” [Puroresu King # 197] 01. Highlights & clips of the OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League (2009/11/24)
02. Hiren vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
03. Manami Toyota & Takako Inoue vs. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. Ran Yu-Yu & AKINO vs. Sonoko Kato & Misae Genki
05. Dynamite Kansai Return Match: Dynamite Kansai vs. KAORU
06. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Final: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Chikayo Nagashima
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/01/11 – Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ 2009? [Puroresu King # 199] 01. Sonoko Kato vs. Ran Yu-Yu
02. Dynamite Kansai & Tomoko Nakagawa vs. Manami Toyota & Hiren
03. AKINO vs. Chikayo Nagashima
04. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. KAORU & Takako Inoue
05. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Openweight Title: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Carlos Amano
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/02/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “THE COUNTRY OF OZ” [Puroresu King # 200] 01. Super Heel Toshie Uematsu Debut Match: Super Heel Toshie Uematsu vs. KAORU
02. Ran Yu-Yu & Hikaru vs. Takako Inoue & Hiren
03. Manami Toyota vs. Arisa Nakajima
04. Carlos Amano & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara
05. OZ Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Openweight Title: Dynamite Kansai vs. Mayumi Ozaki
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/04/12 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ OF JIN” [Puroresu King # 202] 01. Dynamite Kansai vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
02. Ran Yu-Yu & AKINO vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Manami Toyota
03. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Hiren
04. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. KAORU & Takako Inoue
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/06/03 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-SHOW WOMEN” [Puroresu King # 204] 01. Clips of the 2009/05/03 “OZ-REAL EMOTION” show (OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Carlos Amano vs. Takako Inoue;
OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Manami Toyota vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto; Dynamite Kansai & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. KAORU &
Hiren; OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Aja Kong vs. Mayumi Ozaki; OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko
Kato vs. AKINO & Ran YuYu)
02. OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Hiren
03. OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Manami Toyota vs. Misaki Ohata
04. Ran YuYu & AKINO vs. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano
05. OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Takako Inoue vs. Aja Kong
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/07/12 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-ANTIHEROINE” [Puroresu King # 206] 01. Sonoko Kato vs. DASH Chisako
02. OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Carlos Amano & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Manami Toyota & Takako Inoue
03. OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Hiren
04. OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dynamite Kansai & Ayumi Kurihara
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU vs. AKINO & Ran Yu-Yu
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/09/06 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-POWER IS EVERYTHING” [Puroresu King # 210] 01. Dynamite Kansai & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Takako Inoue & Hiren
02. Manami Toyota vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Highlights of the 8/16 Korakuen Hall
04. Sonoko Kato & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Aja Kong & Tomoka Nakagawa
05. Submission Only Rules: Carlos Amano vs. Command Bolshoi
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: AKINO & Ran Yu-Yu vs. Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU
07. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Aja Kong vs. Manami Toyota (9/21 – Sapporo Teisen Hall)
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/10/11 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-SUPERNATURAL” [Puroresu King # 212] 01. Sonoko Kato & AKINO & Megumi Yabushita & Tomoko Nakagawa vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai & Chikayo Nagashima &
Carlos Amano (2009/09/21 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “OZ-POWER IS EVERYTHING)
02. Ran Yu Yu vs. KAORU
03. Takako Inoue vs. Sonoko Kato
04. Aja Kong & Ran Yu Yu vs. Manami Toyota & Hiren
05. Chikayo Nagashima & Ayumi Kurihara vs. AKINO & Tomoka Nakagawa
06. Mayumi Ozaki & Azumi Hyuga vs. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/11/15 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-BELIEVE AGAIN” [Puroresu King # 214] 01. Student Confrontation – Seikigun: Dynamite Kansai vs. Ayumi Kurihara
02. Student Confrontation – JJ21: Aja Kong vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
03. Student Confrontation – Ozaki-gun: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Hiren
04. Chikayo Nagashima & Toshie Uematsu vs. Sonoko Kato & Tsubasa Kuragaki
05. Carlos Amano vs. Manami Toyota
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: AKINO & Ran YuYu vs. KAORU & Takako Inoue
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/12/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “THERE IS NO CHRISTMAS IN THE COUNTRY OF OZ!” [Puroresu King #
216] 01. Nao Komatsu Debut Match: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Kyoko Inoue vs. Takako Inoue
03. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dynamite Kansai & Ayumi Kurihara
04. Dress Up Wild Fight, No Rules ~ SERIAL KILLING: Mayumi Ozaki vs. KAORU
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Title: AKINO & Ran Yu-Yu vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: Manami Toyota vs. Carlos Amano
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2010/01/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ 2010? [Puroresu King # 218] 01. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Dynamite Kansai vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. No Rules: Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue vs. Aja Kong & KAORU
04. Singles Match Series: Manami Toyota vs. Carlos Amano
05. Sonoko Kato & Chikayo Nagashima & Ayumi Kurihara vs. AKINO & Ran YuYu & Tomoka Nakagawa
2010/02/07 – Osaka Azalea Taisho – “OSAKA @ WITH FEAST”
06. Elimination Match: Aja Kong & KAORU vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue
07. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: AKINO & Ran YuYu vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2010/02/21 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “NO LIMIT” [Puroresu King # 220] 01. AKINO & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Sonoko Kato & Nao Komatsu
02. Chikayo Nagashima & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Ran YuYu & Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Dynamite Kansai & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto (2010/02/07 – Osaka, Azalea Taisho – “OSAKA @
WITCH FEAST”)
04. Singles Match Series: Manami Toyota vs. Carlos Amano
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue vs. Dynamite Kansai & Yumi Ohka
06. KAORU vs. Aja Kong
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2010/03/14 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “EVIL ACCELERATES!!” [Puroresu King # 222] 01. DASH Chisako vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Singles Match Series: Carlos Amano vs. Manami Toyota
03. AKINO & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
04. Dynamite Kansai vs. Ran YuYu
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue & Yumi Ohka vs. Aja Kong & KAORU & Tomoka Nakagawa
2010/04/04 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “~BE WILD~”
06. Singles Match Series: Carlos Amano vs. Manami Toyota
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2010/05/16 – Shinjuku FACE – “WILD GENERATION” [Puroresu King # 224] 01. Takako Inoue & Yumi Ohka vs. KAORU & Tomoko Nakagawa (2010/05/02 – Clips)
02. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Mayumi Ozaki (2010/05/02 – Clips)
03. Oz Academy Tag Team Titles: Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano vs. AKINO & Ran YuYu (2010/05/02 – Clips)
04. Nao Komatsu vs. Kagetu
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue vs. Tomoko Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto
06. KAORU vs. Yumi Ohka
07. Aja Kong & AKINO vs. Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota
08. 15th Anniversary Special Six Woman Tag Match: Meiko Satomura & Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu vs. Carlos Amano & Chikayo
Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2010/06/13 – Shinjuku FACE – “DREAM GIRLS” [Puroresu King # 225] 01. Dynamite Kansai & Sonoko Kato vs. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto (2010/05/02 – Osaka Azalea Taisho – “FREE & EASY @
OSAKA)
02. Hiren OZ Academy Return Match: Tomoko Nakagawa vs. Hiren
03. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Nao Komatsu
04. Ran YuYu & AKINO & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dynamite Kansai & Sonoko Kato & Ayumi Kurihara
05. KAORU vs. Takako Inoue
06. OZ Academy Tag Titles: Aja Kong & Kaoru Ito vs. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2010/07/11 – Shinjuku FACE – “SUMMER FACTOR” [Puroresu King # 227] 01. Hiren vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue & Yumi Ohka
04. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: AKINO & Ran YuYu vs. Aja Kong & Kaoru Ito
05. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: KAORU vs. Carlos Amano
2010/08/01 – Shinjuku FACE – “X.X.X”
06. Aja Kong & KAORU vs. Takako Inoue & Hiren
07. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Match: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: iTV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/01/09 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “THE 15TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR ~ THE WIZARD OF OZ 2011? [Puroresu
King] 01. Nao Komatsu vs. Sawako Shimono
02. Dynamite Kansai vs. Hiren
03. Aja Kong & Toshie Uematsu vs. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano
04. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. KAORU & Takako Inoue
05. Ran YuYu vs. AKINO
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/02/11 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “THE 15TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR ~ PUPPY”
01. Dynamite Kansai & Ayumi Kurihara & Nao Komatsu vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Hiren
02. AKINO vs. Ryo Mizunami
03. Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. Aja Kong & Ran YuYu vs. KAORU & Takako Inoue
05. Oz Academy Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano
06. Oz Academy Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Yumi Ohka & Hiren (2011/02/19 – Osaka)
07. Oz Academy Openweight Title: KAORU vs. Ran YuYu (2011/02/19 – Osaka)
1 Disc – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/04/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “ONE NIGHT IN HEAVEN” [Puroresu King # 238] 01. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano & Nao Komatsu vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai & Hiren
02. Takako Inoue vs. Yumi Ohka
03. Ran Yu-Yu & AKINO vs. Dynamite Kansai & Ayumi Kurihara
04. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title, Dress Up Wild Fight Double Fall Triangle Match: KAORU vs. Aja Kong vs.
Mayumi Ozaki
1 Disc – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/07/24 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “GRAVITY” [Puroresu King # 244] 01. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Aja Kong & AKINO vs. Yumi Ohka & Hiren
03. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Takako Inoue
04. Meiko Satomura & Sonoko Kato vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Ayumi Kurihara
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: Ran YuYu vs. Dynamite Kansai
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/08/21 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – OZ ACADEMY 15TH ANNIVERSARY ~ PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY
OF OZ 2011 ~ YOKOHAMA DREAM PARK”
01. Bolshoi Kid vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Big Japan Offer Match: Ryuji Ito & Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto
03. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Takako Inoue & Sakura Hirota
04. Kana & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Yumi Ohka & Hiren
05. Meiko Satomura vs. Sonoko Kato
06. Chikayo Nagashima & Mari Apache vs. AKINO & Fabi Apache
07. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano vs. Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu
08. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: Dynamite Kansai & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Shinobu Kandori & Aja Kong
1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/09/23 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “STAND BY MY WOMAN” [Puroresu King # 247] 01. Aya Yuki vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Kaori Yoneyama & Ayumi Kurihara vs. AKINO & Tomoka Nakagawa
03. Dynamite Kansai vs. Chikayo Nagashima
04. Manami Toyota vs. Carlos Amano
05. Aja Kong & Ran YuYu & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Hiren
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/10/16 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “SUDDENLY” [Puroresu King # 248] 01. Nao Komatsu vs. Manami Katsu
02. Manami Toyota vs. Takako Inoue
03. Aja Kong & Carlos Amano vs. Ran YuYu & Yumi Ohka
04. Hiren Retirement Road: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Hiren
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. AKINO & Tomoka Nakagawa
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/11/03 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “RULE OF ROSE” [Puroresu King # 250] 01. Hiren Retirement Road: Hiren vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Mio Shirai vs. Nao Komatsu
03. Hiren OZ Academy Last Fight: Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano & GAMI vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Hiren
04. AKINO vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. Aja Kong & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Ran YuYu & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/12/18 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE [Puroresu King # 251] 01. Sendai Sachiko vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Takako Inoue vs. DASH Chisako
03. Mayumi Ozaki & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Aja Kong & Carlos Amano
04. Ran YuYu vs. Manami Toyota
05. Chikayo Nagashima & Yumi Ohka & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Sonoko Kato & AKINO & Tomoka Nakagawa
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/01/15 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ” [Puroresu King # 252] 01. Nao Komatsu vs. Mika Iida
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Tomoka Nakagawa
03. Takako Inoue vs. Yumi Ohka
04. Tsubasa Kuragaki & AKINO vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Ran YuYu
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano vs. Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/02/26 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “DEEP BREATH” [Puroresu King # 253] 2012/02/11 – Osaka, Azalea Taisho – “DEEP BREATH @ OSAKA” (Highlights Only)
01. Mayumi Ozaki Produce – The Seikigun Paradise: Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
02. Mayumi Ozaki Produce – The Seikigun Paradise: Mio Shirai vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Mayumi Ozaki Produce – The Seikigun Paradise: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Mika Iida
04. Mayumi Ozaki Produce – The Seikigun Paradise: Ran YuYu vs. Sawako Shimono
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: Manami Toyota & Nao Komatsu vs. Takako Inoue & Tomoka
Nakagawa
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Carlos Amano & Tsubasa Kuragaki
2012/02/26 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “DEEP BREATH”
07. OZ Academy Tag Team Title Contendership Tournament – Final: AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Manami Toyota & Nao Komatsu
08. Carlos Amano vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
09. Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. Takako Inoue & Tsubasa Kuragaki
10. Mayumi Ozaki Nomination Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Mio Shirai
11. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Match: Chikayo Nagashima & Ran YuYu vs. Yumi Ohka & Hiroyo Matsumoto
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/03/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “A KINGDOM OF THE CHAOS” [Puroresu King # 255] 01. Moeka Haruhi vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai vs. Manami Toyota & Takako Inoue
03. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu vs. Carlos Amano & Tomoka Nakagawa
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title – Dress Up Wild Fight ~ Time of the Trial: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Chikayo
Nagashima
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/04/07 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “NIGHT DREAMERS” [Puroresu King # 257] 01. Leon vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai vs. Carlos Amano & Ran YuYu & Sonoko Kato
03. Aja Kong vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
04. AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. Toshie Uematsu Retirement Road: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Toshie Uematsu
2012/04/29 – Osaka, Matsushita IMP Hall – “NIGHT DREAMERS @ OSAKA”
06. Oz Academy Tag Team Titles: Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Mio Shirai
07. Toshie Uematsu Retirement Road: Chikayo Nagashima & Toshie Uematsu vs. Carlos Amano & Ran YuYu
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/06/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “GAKUEN TENGOKU” [Puroresu King # 260] afternoon show
01. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Ran YuYu & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Mio Shirai
03. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Nao Komatsu
04. AKINO vs. noki-A
05. Gakuen Tengoku: Chikayo Nagashima & Yumi Ohka vs. Sonoko Kato & Ayumi Kurihara
evening show
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Ran YuYu vs. Manami Toyota
07. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Mio Shirai
08. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Carlos Amano
09. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Yumi Ohka vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
10. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
11. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Sonoko Kato & Ayumi Kurihara
12. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Final: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Ran YuYu
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/08/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ 2012? [Puroresu King # 263] 01. Command Bolshoi & Rabbit Mito vs. Nao Komatsu & Sareee
02. Manami Toyota & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai
03. Ran Yu-Yu Retirement Road: Meiko Satomura vs. Ran YuYu
04. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Carlos Amano
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/09/22 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “TIME AFTER TIME” [Puroresu King # 264] 01. Manami Toyota vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Yumi Ohka
03. Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. Carlos Amano & Tomoka Nakagawa
04. Carlos Amano & Ran YuYu vs. Azumi Hyuga & Tsubasa Kuragaki (2006/11/17 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE)
05. Ran YuYu Retirement Road: Ran YuYu vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
06. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima vs. AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/10/14 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “GET OVER” [Puroresu King # 266] 01. Yumi Ohka & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Mio Shirai vs. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano & Tomoka Nakagawa
02. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Sonoko Kato
03. AKINO & Mika Iida vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Nao Komatsu
04. Ran YuYu Retirement Road: Aja Kong vs. Ran YuYu
05. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Mayumi Ozaki
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/11/11 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “ELBOW SMASH” [Puroresu King # 268] 01. Mio Shirai vs. Sareee
02. Manami Toyota vs. Tomoko Nakagawa
03. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Nao Komatsu vs. Aja Kong & AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara
04. Yumi Ohka & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Sonoko Kato
05. Ran YuYu Retirement Road: Ran YuYu vs. Carlos Amano
2013/11/25 – Matsushita IMP Hall – “FIRE VALLEY”
06. Mayumi Ozaki & Mio Shirai vs. Manami Toyota & Sawako Shimono
07. Ran YuYu Last Osaka Triumphant Return Match: Ran YuYu & Carlos Amano vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/12/09 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STAR LIGHT FEVER” [Puroresu King # 269] 01. Aja Kong vs. Hikaru Shida
02. Manami Toyota & Meiko Satomura vs. Nao Komatsu & Sareee
03. noki-A & A*YU*MI vs. Leon & Ray
04. Generation Resistance Elimination Match: Yumi Ohka & Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Mio Shirai vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki &
Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano & Sonoko Kato
05. Ran YuYu Retirement Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Ran YuYu
06. Special Tag Match: Ran YuYu & Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/12/09 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STAR LIGHT FEVER” [2 DISC-SET] 01. Aja Kong vs. Hikaru Shida
02. Manami Toyota & Meiko Satomura vs. Nao Komatsu & Sareee
03. noki-A & A*YU*MI vs. Leon & Ray
04. Generation Resistance Elimination Match: Yumi Ohka & Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Mio Shirai vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki &
Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano & Sonoko Kato
05. Ran YuYu Retirement Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Ran YuYu
06. Special Tag Match: Ran YuYu & Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai
07. Ran YuYu Retirement Ceremony
08. Law Of The Jungle Match: Chikayo Nagashima & Meiko Satomura & Sonoko Kato & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Carlos Amano vs. Aja Kong
& Ran YuYu & AKINO & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tomoka Nakagawa (2012/12/02 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “RAN YUYU
PRODUCE”)
09. Oz Academy Tag Team Titles: Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara (2012/08/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “PLUM
HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ 2012?)
10. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ Oz Academy Openweight Title: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto (2012/08/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen
Hall – “PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ 2012?)
11. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Sakura Hirota (2012/06/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “GAKUEN TENGOKU”)
12. Gakuen Tengoku: Chikayo Nagashima & Yumi Ohka vs. Sonoko Kato & Ayumi Kurihara (2012/06/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE –
“GAKUEN TENGOKU”)
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/02/10 – Shinjuku FACE – “EXPANSION”
2013/01/13 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ 2013?
01. Yumi Ohka vs. Sonoko Kato
02. Dynamite Kansai Return Match: Mayumi Ozaki & Ayako Hamada vs. Dynamite Kansai & AKINO
03. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Mio Shirai
2013/02/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “EXPANSION”
04. Chikayo Nagashima & Mio Shirai vs. Aja Kong & Hikaru Shida
05. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota
06. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Carlos Amano
07. Meiko Satomura vs. Sonoko Kato
08. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/03/10 – Yokohama Red Brick Warehouse – “YOKOHAMA MONSTER HOUSE”
01. Dynamite Kansai & AKINO vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Misaki Ohata
02. Manami Toyota vs. Mima Shimoda
03. Meiko Satomura & Carlos Amano vs. Aja Kong & Hikaru Shida
04. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Sonoko Kato
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/04/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WEDNESDAYS SHOWDOWN”
01. Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota vs. Ayako Hamada & Yumi Ohka
02. Carlos Amano vs. Meiko Satomura
03. Sonoko Kato vs. Mio Shirai
04. Dress Up Wild Fight: Ayumi Kurihara vs. Mayumi Ozaki
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Tomoko Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Aja Kong & Hikaru Shida
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: Chikayo Nagashima vs. AKINO
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/05/12 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “LOLLIPOP”
01. Manami Toyota & Mio Shirai vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Tomoka Nakagawa
02. Hikaru Shida vs. Mayumi Ozaki
03. Yumi Ohka vs. Sonoko Kato
04. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Aja Kong
05. AKINO & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/06/09 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “START OF FIGHT”
01. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Aja Kong & Hikaru Shida Nagashima gegen Shida.
02. Manami Toyota vs. Yumi Ohka
03. Meiko Satomura & Ayako Hamada vs. Dynamite Kansai & Tomoka Nakagawa
04. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. Carlos Amano & Kagetsu vs. Aja Kong & AKINO
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/07/14 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “SPARKLING”
01. Manami Toyota vs. Mio Shirai
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Yumi Ohka vs. Sonoko Kato & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Hikaru Shida
03. Ayumi Kurihara Produce ~ End of OZ: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Ayumi Kurihara
04. Aja Kong & Ayako Hamada vs. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano
05. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Leon
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/08/11 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ 2013?
01. Sonoko Kato vs. Mayumi Ozaki
02. Carlos Amano vs. Manami Toyota
03. Dynamite Kansai vs. Mio Shirai
04. AKINO & Kagetsu vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Yumi Ohka
05. Oz Academy Tag Team Titles: Aja Kong & Hikaru Shida vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tomoka Nakagawa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/09/15 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “YOKOHAMA DREAMS PARK 2? [2 DISC-SET] 01. Shuri & Kagetsu vs. Arisa Nakajima & Hikaru Shida
02. Dynamite Kansai & Yumiko Hotta & GAMI vs. Kyoko Inoue & Manami Toyota & Mima Shimoda
03. Carlos Amano vs. Kana
04. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Aja Kong vs. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Tsubasa
Kuragaki
05. Sonoko Kato vs. Meiko Satomura
06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Chikayo Nagashima
07. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai
08. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Ayako Hamada
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/11/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “RESPECT/DISRESPECT”
01. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Mio Shirai
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Manami Toyota & Tomoka Nakagawa
03. Dynamite Kansai vs. GAMI
04. Sonoko Kato vs. Carlos Amano
05. Aja Kong & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Hikaru Shida vs. AKINO & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kagetsu
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/12/08 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “BIG BONUS”
01. Cutie Rieko vs. Moeka Haruhi
02. Manami Toyota & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Carlos Amano & Sakura Hirota
03. Hyper Three Way Match: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Hyper GAMI vs. Yuu Yamagata
04. Yumi Ohka vs. Mio Shirai
05. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Ayako Hamada & AKINO
06. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kagetsu & Hikaru Shida
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/01/12 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ 2014?
01. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kagetsu & Saree
02. Yumi Ohka vs. Chikayo Nagashima
03. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano vs. Mima Shimoda & Tomoka Nakagawa
04. Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Mio Shirai
05. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Sonoko Kato
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY / MIO SHIRAI PRODUCE – 2014/03/02 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “TONIGHT IS THE NIGHT”
01. Kagetsu vs. Sonoko Kato (2014/02/09 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “LUCKY POINT”)
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai vs. Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong & Chikayo Nagashima (2014/02/09 – Tokyo, Shinjuku
FACE – “LUCKY POINT”)
03. Three Way Match: Dynamite Kansai vs. Sonoko Kato vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota
04. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano vs. Kagetsu & Hikaru Shida
05. Aja Kong & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Seiya Morohashi & SAGAT
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
07. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Mio Shirai
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/04/16 – Kanagawa Large Pier Hall
01. Kagetsu vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Carlos Amano & Manami Toyota vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Aja Kong vs. Sonoko Kato
04. OZ Academy Openweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Tournament – Quarterfinal: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kagetsu (2014/03/02)
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Tournament – Semi-Final: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Hikaru Shida
06. AKINO & Dynamite Kansai & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/05/11 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “NO LOOKIN’ BACK”
01. Dynamite Kansai & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano
02. Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Mayumi Ozaki
03. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota (2014/03/30 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall
– “THE BLUE DRAGON”)
04. Sonoko Kato & Kagetsu vs. Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai
05. AKINO & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Aja Kong & Hikaru Shida
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Final: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/06/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WEDNESDAY BATTLE”
01. Sonoko Kato vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Mio Shirai vs. Kagetsu
03. Madoka & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Manami Toyota & Kanjuro Matsuyama
04. Arisa Nakajima & Hikaru Shida vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
05. Aja Kong & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Kyoko Kimura vs. Dynamite Kansai & Ayako Hamada & Hiroyo Matsumoto
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/07/06 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane – “O! ZONDAG!!”
01. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Manami Toyota & Tomoka Nakagawa & Hikaru Shida vs. Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai & Shu Shibutani
03. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Aja Kong & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. AKINO & Kagetsu
04. Dress Up Wild Fight: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Dynamite Kansai
** 2014/07/20 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – „PLAY & PEACE“ **
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Mayumi Ozaki & Sakura Hirota vs. Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai
06. Tomoka Nakagawa Retirement Road: Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong vs. AKINO & Tomoka Nakagawa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/08/17 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ 2014?
01. Manami Toyota vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota
02. AKINO vs. Kaho Kobayashi
03. Yumi Ohka & Kyoko Kimura & Mio Shirai vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kagetsu & Hikaru Shida
04. Tomoka Nakagawa Retirement Road: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Mayumi Ozaki
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Title Tournament – Semi Final: Aja Kong & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Dynamite Kansai & Kaori Yoneyama
06. 2/3 Falls – Irregular Rules Match: Ayako Hamada & Yuu Yamagata & Tomoko Nakagawa vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai
(2014/08/31)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)


REINA

REINA – BEST OF KELLIE SKATER IN REINA
01. TLW International Women’s Title – Decision Match: Kellie Skater vs. Aki Kambayashi (2011/05/08 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “REINA
1?)
02. Kellie Skater & Hailey Hatred vs. Aki Kanbayashi & Aoi Ishibashi (2011/05/15 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “REINA 2?)
03. Kellie Skater & Kyoko Kimura vs. Aki Kanbayashi & Saya (2011/12/24 – Edogawa-ku Tobu Friend Hall – “REINA 23?)
04. Kellie Skater & Mima Shimoda & Cassandra vs. Manami Toyota & Yumiko Hotta & Aoi Ishibashi (2012/01/15 – Tokyo, Shinjuku
FACE)
05. Kellie Skater vs. Aki Kanbayashi (2012/01/29 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring)
06. Kellie Skater vs. Yumiko Hotta (2012/02/12 – Chiba, REINA Arena)
07. Whip vs. Protein Bottle Confrontation: Kellie Skater vs. Bambi (2012/02/25 – Edogawa-ku Tobu Friend Hall)
08. Kellie Skater vs. Mima Shimoda (2012/03/04 – Yokohama Radiant Hall)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

REINA – BEST OF MIA YIM IN REINA
01. Mia Yim vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto (2011/05/15 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “REINA 2?)
02. Mia Yim & Aki Kanbayashi vs. Manami Toyota & Hailey Hatred (2011/05/28 – Edogawa-ku Tobu Friend Hall)
03. Mia Yim vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto (2011/07/18 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “REINA 8?)
04. Mia Yim & La Comandante vs. Manami Toyota & Saya (2011/08/07 – Hitachiomiya West Park Gymnasium)
05. CMLL-REINA International Jr. Title Tournament – Round 1: Mia Yim vs. Saya (2011/08/14 – Edogawa-ku Tobu Friend Hall – “REINA
9?)
06. CMLL-REINA International Jr. Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Mia Yim vs. Ray (2011/08/20 – Yokohama Radiant Hall – “REINA 10?)
07. Mia Yim vs. Luscious Latasha (2011/08/27 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “REINA 11?)
08. REINA World Tag Team Title Tournament – Semi Final: Mia Yim & Sara Del Rey vs. The Canadian Ninjas (Nicole Matthews & Portia
Perez) (2011/09/23 – Edogawa-ku Tobu Friend Hall – “REINA 14?)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

REINA – 2011/02/19 – Edogawa-ku Toba Friend Hall – “REINA FIESTA 2.19?
01. Sachie Abe vs. masu-me
02. La Malcrida vs. Ariya
03. Sakura Hirota vs. Senri Kuroki
04. Kayoko Haruyama & Leon vs. Yumiko Hotta & Megumi Yabushita
05. Kota Ibushi & HARASHIMA vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

REINA – 2011/04/03 – Tokyo
01. Pretty Ota vs. Mr. Buddhaman
02. ARIYA vs. Mika Iida
03. La Malcrida vs. Toshie Uematsu vs. Senri Kuroki
04. Manami Toyoda & Kyoko Kimura vs. Yumiko Hotta & Sakura Hirota
05. Battle Royal
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

REINA – 2011/04/17 – Tokyo
01. Megumi Yabushita vs. masu-me
02. La Malcrida & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Sachie Abe & Hailey Hatred
03. Yumiko Hotta vs. Eiger
04. Takako Inoue vs. Sakura Hirota
05. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Senri Kuroki
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

REINA – 2011/04/24 – Niiza Seafood Restaurant Marusa – “NIIZA 4.24?
01. Hailey Hatred vs. Senri Kuroki
02. Ran YuYu vs. Eiger
03. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Sakura Hirota
04. Takako Inoue & La Malcrida vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Ariya
05. Manami Toyoda & Sonoko Kato vs. Yumiko Hotta & Megumi Yabushita
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

REINA – 2011/05/08 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “REINA 1? [TVC Deportes – 2011/07/01] 01. Natsumi Kawano Re-Debut Match: Toshie Uematsu vs. Natsumi Kawano
02. Ryo Mizunami & Hiren vs. Megumi Yabushita & Senri Kuroki
03. Bambi vs. Aoi Ishibashi
04. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Takako Inoue & Silueta
05. CMLL World Women’s Title Contendership: Ayumi Kurihara vs. Mima Shimoda
06. TLW World Women’s Title Contendership: Aki Kambayashi vs. Kelly Skater
07. Special Tag Match: Yumiko Hotta & Manami Toyota vs. Hailey Hatred & Zeuxis
08. CMLL Women’s World Title – 2/3 Falls Match: Amapola vs. Marcela
1 Disc – Source: TV

REINA – 2011/05/15 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “REINA 2?
01. Megumi Yabushita vs. Roxie Cotton
02. Senri Kuroki vs. Natsumi Kawano
03. Hailey Hatred & Kellie Skater vs. Aki Kanbayashi & Aoi Ishibashi
04. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Mia Yim
05. Yumiko Hotta & Zeuxis vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Silueta
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

REINA – 2011/09/23 – Edogawa-ku Toba Friend Hall – “REINA 14?
01. Aoi Ishibashi vs. Lady Afrodita
02. REINA World Tag Team Title Tournament – Semi Final: Nicole Matthews & Portia Perez vs. Sara Del Rey & Mia Yim
03. Amapola & Dama de Hierro vs. Yumiko Hotta & Kyoko Kimura
04. REINA World Tag Team Title Tournament – Semi Final: La Commandante & Zeuxis vs. Aki Kambayashi & Saya
1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

REINA – 2011/09/24 – Yokohama Radiant Hall – “REINA 15?
01. Mia Yim vs. Aoi Ishibashi
02. Three Way Match: Aki Kanbayashi vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Lady Afrodita
03. Kyoko Kimura & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Portia Perez & Dama de Hierro
04. Sara Del Rey & Ray vs. Yumiko Hotta & Saya
05. REINA World Tag Team Title Tournament – Final: La Commandante & Zeuxis vs. Nicole Matthews & Portia Perez
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

REINA – 2012/01/15 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE
01. New Year Luchadora Challenge: Saori vs. Mika Iida
02. La Malcriada & Bambi vs. Apple Miyuki & Lady Afrodita
03. CMLL-REINA International Jr. Title: Silueta vs. Saya
04. New Year Special Six Woman Tag Match: Yumiko Hotta & Manami Toyota & Aoi Ishibashi vs. Mima Shimoda & Kellie Skater &
Cassandra
05. CMLL Women’s World Title – 2/3 Falls Match: Ayumi Kurihara vs. Hailey Hatred
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

REINA – 2012/01/29 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. Martial Arts Combatant Luchadora Collision: Kyoko Kimura vs. Lady Afrodita
02. 08.05.2011 Debut Show Revenge Match: Bambi vs. Aoi Ishibashi
03. REINA-CMLL Confrontation: Mima Shimoda & Saori vs. Yumiko Hotta & Saya
04. 08.05.2011 Debut Show Revenge Match: Aki Kambayashi vs. Kellie Skater
05. REINA World Tag Team Titles: Lluvia & Luna Magica vs. Silueta & Cassandra
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

REINA X WORLD – 2012/07/16 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE
01. Small World Tryout Match: Micro vs. Cherry Tomato
02. Three Way Match: Kaji Tomato vs. Hiro Tonai vs. Jonathan Bader
03. Fukumen MANIA Offer Match: Vancouver Cat & Max Bunny Kinto vs. Macho Pump & Max Bunny Sext
04. Special Tag Match: Manami Katsu & Alex Lee vs. Leon & Crazy Star
05. TLW International Women’s Title: Aki Kambayashi vs. Crazy Marie
06. REINA Tag Team Champions Triumphant Return Match: Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Silueta & Maki Narumiya
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

REINA X WORLD – 2012/08/26 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “REINA X WORLD 6?
01. REINA-CMLL International Title Tournament – Semi Final: Leon vs. Alex Lee
02. REINA-CMLL International Title Tournament – Semi Final: Tiffany vs. La Malcriada
03. Cherry Tomato vs. Cherry Samon Aussie
04. Maki Narumiya vs. Bambi
05. REINA Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Silueta & Crazy Star
06. REINA-CMLL International Title Tournament – Final: Leon vs.. Tiffany
1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

REINA X WORLD – 2012/09/09 – Tokyo, Kinema Club – “REINA X WORLD 7?
01. Ice Ribbon Offer Match: Tsukushi vs. Miyako Matsumoto
02. REINA X WORLD Mixed Match: Hiro Tonai & Bambi vs. Jonathon Bader & Megumi Yabushita
03. Arisa Nakajima vs. Crazy Star
04. World Singles Match: Silueta vs. Alex Lee
05. Special Tag Match: Aki Kambayashi & Cherry Tomato vs. Leon & Manami Katsu
1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

REINA X WORLD – 2012/09/23 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “REINA X WORLD 8?
01. WAKUWAKU Singles Match: Bambi vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota
02. Three Way Match: Hailey Hatred vs. Batten Tamagawa vs. Jonathan Bader
03. Ice Ribbon Offer Match: Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Maki Narumiya & Neko Nitta
04. Special Tag Match: Aki Kambayashi & Mini Tomato vs. Cherry & Crazy Star
05. Lucha Libre Rules: Leon vs. Silueta
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

Sendai Girls

SENDAI GIRLS – 2006/07/09 – Sendai Sun Plaza – “DEBUT SHOW” [Puroresu King # 72] 01. Kyoko Inoue vs. Sachiko Kanari
02. Mariko Yoshida vs. Yurie Kaneko
03. Dynamite Kansai vs. Chisako Kanari
04. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Shuri Okuda
05. Meiko Satomura vs. Aja Kong
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – September / November 2006 [Puroresu King # 94] 2006/09/29 – ZEPP Sendai – “REAL DEPARTURE”
01. Carlos Amano vs. Sachiko Kanari
02. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Yurie Kaneko
03. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Shuri Okuda
04. Dynamite Kansai vs. Chisako Kanari
05. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Meiko Satomura
2006/11/11 – ZEPP Sendai – “A CHALLENGE”
06. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Chisako Kanari
07. Carlos Amano vs. Yurie Kaneko
08. Dynamite Kansai vs. Sachiko Kanari
09. Devil Masami vs. Shuri Okuda
10. Meiko Satomura vs. Mayumi Ozaki
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – 2006/12/03 – ZEPP Sendai – “ANOTHER PHASE” [Puroresu King # 103] 01. Atsuko Emoto vs. Sachiko Kanari
02. Tojuki Leon vs. Yurie Kaneko
03. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Akari Okuda
04. Mariko Yoshida vs. Chisako Kanari
05. Kyoko Kimura vs. Meiko Satomura
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – January / February 2007 [Puroresu King # 111] 2007/01/10 – ZEPP Sendai – “LIVE VOL. 5 ~ AN ORDEAL”
01. Sachiko Kanari vs. Chisako Kanari
02. Shuri Okuda vs. Yurie Kaneko
03. Chisako Kanari vs. Yurie Kaneko
04. Sachiko Kanari vs. Yurie Kaneko
05. Shuri Okuda vs. Sachiko Kanari
06. Chisako Kanari vs. Shuri Okuda
07. Meiko Satomura vs. Chisako Kanari
08. Meiko Satomura vs. Yurie Kaneko
09. Meiko Satomura vs. Sachiko Kanari
10. Meiko Satomura vs. Shuri Okuda
2007/02/04 – ZEPP Sendai – “REBORN”
11. Mizuki Endo vs. Shuri Okuda
12. Harley Saito vs. Yurie Kaneko
13. Takako Inoue vs. Chisako Kanari
14. Eagle Sawai vs. Sachiko Kanari
15. Meiko Satomura vs. Sayuri Okino
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – April 2007 – ZEPP Sendai – “Battlefield WAR Tournament” [Puroresu King # 123] 2007/04/07 – ZEPP Sendai
01. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Round 1: Toshie Uematsu vs. Dynamite Kansai
02. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Round 1: Manami Toyota vs. Chisako Kanari
03. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Round 1: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Devil Masami
04. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Round 1: Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Meiko Satomura
2007/04/08 – ZEPP Sendai
05. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Round 1: Mizuki Endo vs. KAORU
06. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Round 1: Ayako Hamada vs. Yurie Kaneko
07. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Round 1: Sachiko Kanari vs. Akari Okuda
08. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Round 1: Kyoko Kimura vs. Aja Kong
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – 2007/05/06 – ZEPP Sendai – “WAR TOURNAMENT” (Puroresu King # 129)
01. Exhibition Match: Chisako Kanari vs. Ayane Mizumura
02. Sachiko Kanari vs. Yurie Kaneko
03. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Round 2: Ayako Hamada vs. Shuri Okuda
04. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Round 2: Dynamite Kansai vs. Devil Masami
05. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Round 2: Aja Kong vs. Mizuki Endo
06. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Round 2: Meiko Satomura vs. Manami Toyota
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – 2007/07/22 – Sendai Sun Plaza – “WAR TOURNAMENT” [Puroresu King # 143] 01. Ayane Mizumura vs. Chisako Kanari
02. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Kyoko Kimura & Mizuki Endo vs. KAORU & Toshie Uematsu & Yurie Kaneko
03. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Semi Final: Ayako Hamada vs. Aja Kong
04. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Semi Final: Meiko Satomura vs. Dynamite Kansai
05. Devil Masami & Manami Toyota & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Shuri Okuda & Sachiko Kanari & Ayane Mizumura
06. Battlefield WAR Tournament – Final: Ayako Hamada vs. Meiko Satomura
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – September / October 2007 [Puroresu King # 155] 2007/09/08 – ZEPP Sendai – “LIVE VOL. 12 ~ KIZUNA”
01. Mai Ichii vs. Yurie Kaneko
02. Sachiko Kanari vs. Hanako Kobayashi
03. Ayane Mizumura vs. Midori
04. Kaoru Ito vs. Chisako Kanari
05. Ayako Hamada & Ayako Sato vs. Meiko Satomura & Shuri Okuda
2007/10/05 – ZEPP Sendai – “LIVE VOL. 13 ~ DIGNITY”
06. Ryo Mizunami (Ayane Mizumura) vs. Asuka Ohki
07. Command Bolshoi vs. Hiren (Yurie Kaneko)
08. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Sendai Sachiko (Sachiko Kanari)
09. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. DASH CHISAKO (Chisako Kanari)
10. Azumi Hyuga & Arisa Nakajima vs. Meiko Satomura & Tyrannosaurus Okuda (Shuri Okuda)
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – November / December 2007 [Puroresu King # 168] 2007/11/18 – ZEPP Sendai – “LIVE VOL. 14 ~ DIGNITY”
01. Mari Harada Debut Match: Mari Harada vs. Command Bolshoi
02. Kayoko Haruyama vs. Hiren
03. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Ryo Mizunami
04. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Sachiko Sendai
05. Azumi Hyuga vs. DASH Chisako
06. JWP Jr. Title & POP Title: Arisa Nakajima vs. Tyrannosaurus Okuda
2007/12/29 – ZEPP Sendai – “LIVE VOL. 15 ~ WITH”
07. Atsuko Emoto vs. Mari Harada
08. Cherry vs. Hiren
09. Kyoko Kimura vs. Ryo Mizunami
10. Tomoka Nakagawa & Misaki Ohata vs. DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko
11. JWP Jr. Title & POP Title: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Tyrannosaurus Okuda
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – January / February 2008 [Puroresu King # 180] 2008/01/18 – ZEPP Sendai – “LIVE VOL. 16 ~ 1ST NEW YEAR 1 DAY TOURNAMENT”
01. 1 Day Tournament – Round 1: Tyrannosaurus Okuda vs. Mari Harada
02. 1 Day Tournament – Round 1: Ryo Mizunami vs. DASH Chisako
03. 1 Day Tournament – Semi Final: Sendai Sachiko vs. Tyrannosaurus Okuda
04. 1 Day Tournament – Semi Final: Ryo Mizunami vs. Hiren
05. 1 Day Tournament – Final: Ryo Mizunami vs. Sendai Sachiko
2008/02/24 – ZEPP Sendai – “LIVE VOL. 18?
06. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Sendai Sachiko
07. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Hiren
08. Dynamite Kansai vs. DASH Chisako
09. Aja Kong vs. Tyrannosaurus Okuda
10. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Carlos Amano vs. Ryo Mizunami
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – 2008/04/20 – ZEPP Sendai – “JAJA UMA TOURNAMENT – ROUND ONE”
01. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 1: Ryo Mizunami vs. Minori Makiba
02. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 1: Arisa Nakajima vs. Hiren
03. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 1: Ayako Sato vs. Misaki Ohata
04. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 1: Sendai Sachiko vs. Mio Shirai
05. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 1: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Mika Mizunuma
06. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 1: Io Shirai vs. Mayuka Niizeki
07. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 1: Kana vs. DASH Chisako
08. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 1: Tyrannosaurus Okuda vs. Hanako Kobayashi
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – 2008/06/27 – ZEPP Sendai – “JAMA UMA TOURNAMENT FINALS”
01. Mika Mizunuma & Misaki Ohata & Pinky Mayuka vs. Kana & Hanako Kobayashi & Minori Makiba
02. Jaja Uma Tournament – Semi Final: Ryo Mizunami vs. Ayako Sato
03. Jaja Uma Tournament – Semi Final: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Tyrannosaurus Okuda
04. DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko & Hiren vs. Arisa Nakajima & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
05. Jaja Uma Tournament – Final: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Ryo Mizunami
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – 2008/10/26 – ZEPP Sendai
01. 5 vs. 5 Survival Match: Ryo Mizunami & Hiren & DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko & Yukari Ishino vs. Misaki Ohata & Mio Shirai & Io
Shirai & Minori Makiba & Mikado
02. Meiko Satomura Return Match: Aja Kong vs. Meiko Satomura
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – February / April 2009 – “JAJA UMA TOURNAMENT 2009?
2009/02/21 – Sendai Harbor International Business Center
01. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 1: Yoko Yamada vs. Yukari Ishino
02. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 1: Esui vs. Minori Makiba
03. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 1: Hanako Kobayashi vs. Hiren
04. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 1: Ryo Mizunami vs. Raika
2009/03/29 – Sendai Harbor International Business Center
05. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 2: Misaki Ohata vs. Hanako Kobayashi
06. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 2: Sendai Sachiko vs. Yoko Yamada
07. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 2: Ryo Mizunami vs. Chihiro Oikawa
08. Jaja Uma Tournament – Round 2: Esui vs. DASH Chisako
2009/04/19 – Sendai Harbor International Business Center
09. Jaja Uma Tournament – Semi Final: Sendai Sachiko vs. Misaki Ohata
10. Jaja Uma Tournament – Semi Final: Ryo Mizunami vs. Esui
11. Meiko Satomura & Yukari Ishino vs. Chihiro Oikawa & Minori Makiba
12. Jaja Uma Tournament – Final: Sendai Sachiko vs. Ryo Mizunami
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – 2009/04/19 – Sendai Harbor International Business Center
01. Jaja Uma Tournament – Semi Final: Sendai Sachiko vs. Misaki Ohata
02. Jaja Uma Tournament – Semi Final: Ryo Mizunami vs. Esui
03. Meiko Satomura & Yukari Ishino vs. Chihiro Oikawa & Minori Makiba
04. Jaja Uma Tournament – Final: Sendai Sachiko vs. Ryo Mizunami
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – DECEMBER 2009 / JANUARY 2010
2009/12/20 – ZEPP Sendai
01. Yukari Ishino vs. Hamuko Hoshi
02. DASH Chisako vs. Esui
03. JWP Jr. Title & POP Title: Ryo Mizunami vs. Misaki Ohata
04. Meiko Satomura Return Match: Meiko Satomura vs. Azumi Hyuga
2010/01/31 – ZEPP Sendai
05. Dynamie Kansai vs. Kagetu
06. Fuuka vs. DASH Chisako
07. Meiko Satomura & Kana vs. DASH Chisako & Kagetu
08. JWP Jr. Title & POP Title: Ryo Mizunami vs. Aya Yuki
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SENDAI GIRLS – 2010/04/09 – ZEPP Sendai
01. 2nd Battlefield Tournament – Round 1: Ryo Mizunami vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
02. 2nd Battlefield Tournament – Round 1: DASH Chisako vs. Sendai Sachiko
03. 2nd Battlefield Tournament – Round 1: Nanae Takahashi vs. Hiren
04. 2nd Battlefield Tournament – Round 1: Aja Kong vs. Kagetu
05. 2nd Battlefield Tournament – Round 2: Ryo Mizunami vs. Toshie Uematsu
06. 2nd Battlefield Tournament – Round 2: Yoshiko Tamura vs. DASH Chisako
07. 2nd Battlefield Tournament – Round 2: Nanae Takahashi vs. Kaori Yoneyama
08. 2nd Battlefield Tournament – Round 2: Meiko Satomura vs. Aja Kong
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV

SENDAI GIRLS – MAY / JULY 2010
2010/05/09 – ZEPP Sendai
01. Kaori Yoneyama & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko
02. Aja Kong & Kagetu vs. Toshie Uematsu & Hiren
03. 2nd Battlefield Tournament – Semi Final: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Ryo Mizunami
04. 2nd Battlefield Tournament – Semi Final: Meiko Satomura vs. Nanae Takahashi
2010/07/09 – ZEPP Sendai
05. JWP Jr. & POP Title: Hiren vs. Kagetu
06. Aja Kong & Nanae Takahashi vs. Ryo Mizunami & Hiroyo Matsumoto
07. JWP Tag Team Titles & Daily Sports Women’s Tag Team Titles: Toshie Uematsu & KAZUKI vs. DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko
08. 2nd Battlefield Tournament – Final: Meiko Satomura vs. Yoshiko Tamura
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV

SENDAI GIRLS – 2011/10/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DANTAI TAIKOU FLASH TOURNAMENT” [2 DISC-SET] 01. Dantai Taikou Flash Tournament – Round 1: Command Bolshoi & Kayoko Haruyama & Kaori Yoneyama & Leon & Hanako Nakamori
vs. GAMI & Toshie Uematsu & Yumi Ohka & Shu Shibutani & Moeka Haruhi
02. Dantai Taikou Flash Tournament – Round 1: Meiko Satomura & DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko & Kagetsu & Miyako Morino vs.
Emi Sakura & Tsukasa Fujimoto & Hikaru Shida & Hikari Minami & Tsukushi
03. Dantai Taikou Flash Tournament – Round 1: Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko & Yoko Bito & Mayu Iwatani vs. Yumiko
Hotta & La Commandante & Aki Kambayashi & Zeuxis & Aoi Ishibashi
04. Dantai Taikou Flash Tournament – Round 1: Kyoko Inoue & Kaoru Ito & Keiko Aono & Jennie Rose & Annie Social vs. Jaguar Yokota
& Manami Toyota & Mio Shirai & Sakura Hirota & Nancy Mari
05. Dantai Taikou Flash Tournament – Semi Final: Meiko Satomura & Ryo Mizunami & Hiren vs. Kayako Haruyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki &
Nana Kawasa
06. Dantai Taikou Flash Tournament – Semi Final: Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoko Bito vs. Kyoko Inoue & Kaoru Ito & Sareee
07. Dantai Taikou Flash Tournament – Final: Meiko Satomura & Kagetsu vs. Nanae Takahashi & Yoshiko
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

SENDAI GIRLS – 2012/12/15 – Sendai Sun Plaza – “FAIRY SPIRIT IN SENDAI”
01. Kyoko Inoue & Ray & Sareee vs. Manami Toyota & Rabbit Mito & Nana Kawasa
02. OZ Academy Offer Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Carlos Amano
03. Sakura Hirota vs. Eiger
04. Shinobu Kandori & Ayako Hamada vs. Shuri & Miyako Morino
05. DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Leon
06. BATTLE OF THE KING: Aja Kong & Meiko Satomura vs. Kagetsu & Yoshiko
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

SENDAI GIRLS – 2013/10/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REVOLUTION”
01. Super Generation Struggle – NOVA vs. Veteran – 8 vs. 8 Singles Elimination Match: Shuri & World Tiger # 4 (aka. Yoshiko) & Hikaru
Shida & Kagetsu & Yuhi & Saree & Takumi Iroha & Manami Katsu vs. Aja Kong & Dump Matsumoto & Dynamite Kansai & Kyoko Inoue
& Manami Toyota & Meiko Satomura & Command Bolshoi & Takako Inoue
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

SENDAI GIRLS – 2013/11/16 – Sendai Sun Plaza Hall
01. 2 Years Ago! Sendai’s Mizunami Appears in WAVE: GAMI & Ryo Mizunami vs. The Female Predator “Amazon” & Mio Shirai
02. I think this is my last day of it! An introduction to the next year: Eiger vs. Sakura Hirota
03. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Manami Katsu
04. Generation Struggle Veteran vs. Nova: Aja Kong & Manami Toyota & Ayako Hamada vs. Shuri & Yuhi & Sareee
05. Tag Ya Showdown Rematch: DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko
06. Generation Struggle The Teacher & Student Showdown: Meiko Satomura vs. Kagetsu
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

STARDOM

STARDOM – “YUZUKI AIKAWA – YUZUPON MANIA”
Career retrospective on idol Yuzuki Aikawa, from training for her debut, leading up to her retirement. Lots of interviews, match clips, and
special features such as modeling bikinis and lingerie, plus the following complete matches:
01. Yuzuki Aikawa & Keiji Muto & Rina Takeda vs. Kaz Hayashi & Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo (2011/12/11)
02. Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Hikaru Shida (2012/01/08)
03. Yuzuki Aikawa & Kairi Hojo vs. Nanae Takahashi & Yuuri Haruka (2012/04/08)
04. Yuzuki Aikawa & Io Shirai vs. Nanae Takahashi & Yuhi (2012/11/03)
05. Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Meiko Satomura (2013/03/17)
1 Disc – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – 2011/01/23 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “STARDOM DEBUT SHOW ~BIRTH OF NOVA~”
01. Birth of Stardom: Nana Takahashi & Iris vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yuzuki Aikawa
02. Birth of Stardom: Mika Nagano vs. Eri Susa
03. Kids Fight ~Haruka’s Pro-Wrestling Story~: Haruka vs. Passion Nackey
04. Birth of Stardom: Arisa Hoshiki vs. Mayu Iwatani
05. Birth of Stardom: Yoko Bito vs. Yoshiko
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

STARDOM – 2011/07/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM X STARDOM 2011 ~ NANAE TAKAHASHI 15TH
ANNIVERSARY”
01. Stardom Teens Fight: Arisa Hoshiki & Mayu Iwatani vs. Eri Susa & Saki Kashima
02. Kids Fight ~Haruka’s Pro-Wrestling Story Summer Vacation Chapter~: Haruka vs. Kenny Omega
03. World of Stardom Title Tournament – Semi Final: Yoko Bito vs. Mika Nagano
04. World of Stardom Title Tournament – Semi Final: Nanae Takahashi vs. Mercedes Martinez
05. Wonder of Stardom Title – Decision Match: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Yoshiko
06. High Speed Title: Leon vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
07. World of Stardom Title Tournament – Final: Nanae Takahashi vs. Yoko Bito
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

STARDOM – “SEASON 5 ~ NEW YEAR STARS 2012 – VOL. 1? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/01/07 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. Saki Kashima vs. Eri Susa
02. Yoko Bito vs. Yuuri Haruka
03. Io Shirai & Kellie Skater vs. Arisa Hoshiki & Mayu Iwatani
04. Kairi Hojo Debut Match: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Kairi Hojo
05. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yuu Yamagata & Yoshiko vs. Nanae Takahashi & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Miho Wakizawa
2012/01/22 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “1st Anniversary”
06. Natsumi Showzuki Debut Match: Io Shirai vs. Natsumi Showzuki
07. Arisa Hoshiki & Mayu Iwatani vs. Eri Susa & Saki Kashima
08. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yuu Yamagata vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yuuri Haruka
09. Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa vs. Yuzuki Aikawa & Kairi Hojo
10. Yoshiko vs. Yoko Bito
2012/02/05 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
11. Act Yasukawa Debut Match: Act Yasukawa vs. Yuuri Haruka
12. Miho Wakizawa vs. Natsumi Showzuki
13. Stardom Three Way Match: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Yoko Bito vs. Saki Kashima
14. STARDOM PASSION INJECTION 2012 ~ Passion Injection: Nanae Takahashi vs. Kairi Hojo
15. Io Shirai & Arisa Hoshiki & Mayu Iwatani vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kellie Skater & Eri Susa
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – “SEASON 5 ~ NEW YEAR STARS 2012 – VOL. 2? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/02/11 – Nagoya Asunal Hall
01. Kellie Skater vs. Yuuri Haruka
02. Miho Wakizawa vs. Kairi Hojo
03. Natsuki*Taiyo & Act Yasukawa vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Eri Susa
04. STARDOM PASSION INJECTION 2012 ~ Passion Injection: Nanae Takahashi vs. Natsumi Showzuki
05. Yuzuki Aikawa & Yoko Bito & Saki Kashima vs. Io Shirai & Arisa Hoshiki & Mayu Iwatani
2012/02/26 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
06. PLANET Unit Match: Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani vs. Arisa Hoshiki & Natsumi Showzuki
07. Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Kellie Skater
08. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Eri Susa & Yuuri Haruka vs. Yoko Bito & Saki Kashima & Kairi Hojo
09. STARDOM PASSION INJECTION 2012 ~ Passion Injection: Nanae Takahashi vs. Act Yasukawa
10. Wonder of Stardom Title: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Miho Wakizawa
2012/03/11 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
11. Kairi Hojo vs. Natsumi Showzuki
12. Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Mayu Iwatani
13. Dark Angel 10th Anniversary Match: Dark Angel & Io Shirai & Yoko Bito vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Miho Wakizawa & Eri Susa
14. STARDOM PASSION INJECTION 2012 ~ Passion Injection: Nanae Takahashi vs. Yuuri Haruka
15. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko & Act Yasukawa vs. Yuzuki Aikawa & Yoko Bito & Saki Kashima
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – March 2012 – “THE HIGHEST 2012? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/03/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM THE HIGHEST”
01. Generation Struggle 1st: Natsumi Showzuki vs. Saki Kashima
02. Generation Struggle 2nd: Act Yasukawa vs. Eri Susa
03. Generation Struggle 3rd: Kairi Hojo vs. Mayu Iwatani
04. Generation Struggle 4th: Arisa Hoshiki vs. Yuuri Haruka
05. Stardom the Bright: Kaori Yoneyama & Io Shirai vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Miho Wakizawa
06. Goddesses of Stardom Title: Yuzuki Aikawa & Yoko Bito vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko
07. World of Stardom Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Meiko Satomura
2012/03/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM OSAKA STARLIGHT 2012?
08. Natsumi Showzuki vs. Yuuri Haruka
09. Miho Wakizawa vs. Eri Susa
10. Arisa Hoshiki & Mayu Iwatani vs. Saki Kashima & Kairi Hojo
11. Yuzuki Aikawa & Yoko Bito vs. Yoshiko & Act Yasukawa
12. Nanae Takahashi vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
13. High Speed Title: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Io Shirai
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – 2012/03/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM THE HIGHEST 2012?
01. Generation Struggle 1st: Natsumi Showzuki vs. Saki Kashima
02. Generation Struggle 2nd: Act Yasukawa vs. Eri Susa
03. Generation Struggle 3rd: Kairi Hojo vs. Mayu Iwatani
04. Generation Struggle 4th: Arisa Hoshiki vs. Yuuri Haruka
05. Stardom the Bright: Kaori Yoneyama & Io Shirai vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Miho Wakizawa
06. Goddesses of Stardom Title: Yuzuki Aikawa & Yoko Bito vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko
07. World of Stardom Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Meiko Satomura
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

STARDOM – 2012/05/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM GOLDEN STARS”
01. Generation Struggle Elimination Match: Mayu Iwatani & Eri Susa & Saki Kashima vs. Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki & Yuuri Haruka
02. Generation Struggle Top Decisive Battle: Act Yasukawa vs. Arisa Hoshiki
03. Genius vs. Outstanding Talent Confrontation: Io Shirai vs. Yuhi
04. STARDOM THE SURPRISE: Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko vs. Miho Wakizawa & Kyoko Kimura
05. Yoko Bito vs. Act Yasukawa
06. World of Stardom Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – 2012/08/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM X STARDOM 2012?
01. Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Io Shirai
02. Eri Susa & Yuuri Haruka vs. Mayu Iwatani & Natsumi Showzuki
03. Kairi Hojo & Yuhi vs. Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa
04. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Miho Wakizawa
05. Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Kyoko Kimura
06. World of Stardom Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Yoshiko
07. Wonder of Stardom Title: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Yoko Bito
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

STARDOM – “SEASON 6 – GROWS UP STARS 2012 – VOLUME 1? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/04/01 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. Generation Struggle 1st: Eri Susa vs. Natsumi Showzuki
02. Generation Struggle 2nd: Saki Kashima vs. Yuuri Haruka
03. Generation Struggle 3rd: Act Yasukawa vs. Mayu Iwatani
04. Generation Struggle 4th: Arisa Hoshiki vs. Kairi Hojo
05. Unit Opposition Scramble Tag Elimination Match: Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa vs. Yuzuki Aikawa & Yoko Bito vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
& Yoshiko vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Io Shirai
2012/04/07 – Takamatsu Symbol Tower Exhibition Space
06. Yoshiko vs. Yuuri Haruka
07. Miho Wakizawa vs. Saki Kashima
08. Natsuki*Taiyo & Act Yasukawa vs. Nanae Takahashi & Eri Susa
09. Yuzuki Aikawa & Yoko Bito & Kairi Hojo vs. Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani & Natsumi Showzuki
2012/04/22 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
10. Mayu Iwatani vs. Saki Kashima
11. Unit Opposition Tournament- Semi Final: Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa & Yuuri Haruka vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko & Act
Yasukawa
12. Unit Opposition Tournament- Semi Final: Io Shirai & Arisa Hoshiki & Natsumi Showzuki vs. Yuzuki Aikawa & Yoko Bito & Kairi Hojo
13. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Eri Susa
14. Unit Opposition Tournament- Final: Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa & Yuuri Haruka vs. Io Shirai & Arisa Hoshiki & Natsumi
Showzuki
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – “SEASON 6 – GROWS UP STARS 2012 – VOLUME 2? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/05/06 – Odate Citizen Gymnasium
01. Kagetsu vs. Saki Kashima
02. Io Shirai vs. Eri Susa
03. Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. Yoshiko & Act Yasukawa vs. Mayu Iwatani & Natsumi Showzuki
05. Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa & Yuuri Haruka vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoko Bito & Kairi Hojo
2012/05/20 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
06. Mayu Iwatani vs. Natsumi Showzuki
07. Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Saki Kashima
08. Yoshiko & Act Yasukawa vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yuuri Haruka
09. Unit Opposition: Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa & Eri Susa vs. Yuzuki Aikawa & Yoko Bito & Kairi Hojo
10. Yuhi Draft Match: Arisa Hoshiki vs. Yuhi
2012/05/27 – Sapporo Teisen Hall
11. Kairi Hojo vs. Yuuri Haruka
12. Kyoko Kimura vs. Natsumi Showzuki
13. Natsuki*Taiyo & Act Yasukawa vs. Eri Susa & Saki Kashima
14. Stardom & DDT Special Collaboration Match: Kota Ibushi & Yoshiko vs. Danshoku Dino & Mayu Iwatani
15. Goddesses of Stardom Title: Yuzuki Aikawa & Yoko Bito vs. Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – “SEASON 7 – WONDERFUL STARS 2012 – VOLUME 1? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/06/03 – Osaka Minami Move On Arena
01. Stardom Three Way Match: Natsumi Showzuki vs. Eri Susa vs. Kairi Hojo
02. Yoshiko vs. Saki Kashima
03. Miho Wakizawa vs. Mayu Iwatani
04. Special Tag Match: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoko Bito vs. Yuzuki Aikawa & Yuhi
05. Natsumi*Taiyo & Act Yasukawa vs. Nanae Takahashi & Yuuri Haruka
2012/06/10 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
06. Act Yasukawa vs. Natsumi Showzuki
07. Over the Top Rope Rules: Miho Wakizawa vs. Act Yasukawa
08. Kairi Hojo & Yuhi vs. Eri Susa & Yuuri Haruka
09. Nanae Takahashi vs. Mayu Iwatani
10. Natsuki*Taiyo & Kyoko Kimura & Yoshiko vs. Yuzuki Aikawa & Yoko Bito & Mayu Iwatani
2012/06/24 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
11. Stardom Three Way Match – Over the Top Rope Rule: Miho Wakizawa vs. Mayu Iwatani vs. Natsumi Showzuki
12. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Yuuri Haruka
13. Nanae Takahashi vs. Eri Susa
14. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko & Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa vs. Yuzuki Aikawa & Yoko Bito & Kairi Hojo & Yuhi
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – “SEASON 7 – WONDERFUL STARS 2012 – VOLUME 2? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/07/08 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. Miho Wakizawa & Yuuri Haruka vs. Mayu Iwatani & Natsumi Showzuki
02. Kyoko Kimura vs. Eri Susa
03. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko & Act Yasukawa vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoko Bito & Kairi Hojo
04. STARDOM PASSION INJECTION 2012 ~ Passion Injection EX: Nanae Takahashi vs. Yuhi
05. Lumberjack Match: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Saki Kashima
2012/07/22 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
06. 5*Star GP 2012 Entrance Stardom Rumble (w/ Yuhi , Yuuri Haruka, Saki Kashima, Kairi Hojo, Miho Wakizawa, Natsuki*Taiyo, Io
Shirai, Mayu Iwatani)
07. Korakuen Skirmish Special Tag Match: Kyoko Kimura & Yoshiko vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Act Yasukawa
08. Korakuen Skirmish Special Tag Match: Nanae Takahashi & Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoko Bito
2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – August / September 2012 – “SEASON 8 ~STARDOM 5*STAR GP 2012 – VOL. 1? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/08/19 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Yoshiko vs. Yuhi
02. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Dark Angel vs. Saki Kashima
03. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Kairi Hojo
04. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Act Yasukawa vs. Yuzuki Aikawa
05. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Kyoko Kimura vs. Miho Wakizawa
06. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Nanae Takahashi vs. Io Shirai
2012/08/26 – Osaka Minami Move On Arena
07. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Yuhi vs. Act Yasukawa
08. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Dark Angel vs. Kairi Hojo
09. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Miho Wakizawa
10. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Nanae Takahashi vs. Yoshiko
11. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Io Shirai
2012/09/02 – Nagoya Telepia Hall
12. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Saki Kashima vs. Kairi Hojo
13. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Io Shirai vs. Act Yasukawa
14. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Miho Wakizawa vs. Dark Angel
15. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Nanae Takahashi vs. Yuhi
16. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Yoshiko
17. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Kyoko Kimura vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – September 2012 – “SEASON 8 ~STARDOM 5*STAR GP 2012 – VOL. 2? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/09/17 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Miho Wakizawa vs. Kairi Hojo
02. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Io Shirai vs. Yuhi
03. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Saki Kashima
04. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Yoshiko vs. Act Yasukawa
05. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Dark Angel vs. Kyoko Kimura
06. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Nanae Takahashi
2012/09/30 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring (Afternoon Show)
07. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Miho Wakizawa vs. Saki Kashima
08. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Kyoko Kimura vs. Kairi Hojo
09. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Nanae Takahashi vs. Act Yasukawa
10. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Yuhi
11. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Dark Angel
12. 5*Star GP 2012 – Red Stars Block: Io Shirai vs. Yoshiko
2012/09/30 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring (Evening Show)
13. 5*Star GP 2012 – Blue Stars Block: Kyoko Kimura vs. Saki Kashima
14. 5*Star GP 2012 – Final: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Kyoko Kimura
2 Disc – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – 2012/12/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM YEAR END CLIMAX 2012?
01. Yui Yokoo Debut Match: Hailey Hatred vs. Yui Yokoo
02. Miho Wakizawa & Eri Susa vs. Mayu Iwatani & Kellie Skater
03. Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki vs. Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa
04. #1 Contendership Match: Kyoko Kimura vs. Io Shirai
05. Goddesses of Stardom Title: Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yuhi
06. World of Stardom Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Yuzuki Aikawa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

STARDOM – “SEASON 9 ~ GODDESSES IN STARS 2012 – VOL. 1? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/10/27 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League – Red Block: Yuzuki Aikawa & Yuhi vs. Eri Susa & Nozomi
02. Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League – Red Block: Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko
03. Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League – Blue Block: Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki vs. Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa
2012/11/03 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
04. Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League – Red Block: Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko vs. Eri Susa & Nozomi
05. Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League – Blue Block: Kyoko Kimura & Christina von Eerie vs. Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa
2012/11/11 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
06. Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League – Blue Block: Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa vs. Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa
07. Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League – Red Block: Yuzuki Aikawa & Yuhi vs. Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani
08. Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League – Blue Block: Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki vs. Kyoko Kimura & Christina von Eerie
2012/11/25 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
09. Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League – Red Block: Eri Susa & Nozomi vs. Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani
10. Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League – Blue Block: Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki vs. Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa
11. Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League – Blue Block: Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa vs. Kyoko Kimura & Christina von Eerie
12. Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League – Red Block: Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko vs. Yuzuki Aikawa & Yuhi
13. Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League – Final / Goddesses of Stardom Title: Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko vs. Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – “SEASON 9 ~ GODDESSES IN STARS 2012 – VOL. 2? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/10/14 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. Yoshiko vs. Natsumi Showzuki
02. Special Tag Match: Io Shirai & Veda Scott vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Xanana
03. Kyoko Kimura & Hailey Hatred vs. Kairi Hojo & Yuhi
04. Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko
05. Wonder of Stardom Title: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Act Yasukawa
2012/10/21 – Osaka IMP Hall – “STARDOM OSAKA CHAMPIONS NIGHT 2012?
06. Yoshiko vs. Mayu Iwatani
07. Act Yasukawa vs. Miho Wakizawa
08. Kyoko Kimura & Hailey Hatred vs. Io Shirai & Natsumi Showzuki
09. Yuzuki Aikawa & Yuhi vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kairi Hojo
10. High Speed Title: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Saki Kashima
11. World of Stardom Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Alpha Female
2012/12/09 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “ROOKIE OF STARDOM 2012?
12. Stardom Rookie of the Year 2012 ~ Stardom Rookie of the Year Decision Tournament – Semi Final: Act Yasukawa vs. Natsumi Showzuki
13. Stardom Rookie of the Year 2012 ~ Stardom Rookie of the Year Decision Tournament – Semi Final: Yuhi vs. Kairi Hojo
14. Yuzuki Aikawa & Io Shirai & Yoshiko vs. Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo & Miho Wakizawa
15. Stardom Rookie of the Year 2012 ~ Stardom Rookie of the Year Decision Tournament – Final: Yuhi vs. Act Yasukawa
2012/12/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM YEAR END CLIMAX 2012?
16. Yui Yokoo Debut Match: Hailey Hatred vs. Yui Yokoo
17. Miho Wakizawa & Eri Susa vs. Mayu Iwatani & Kellie Skater
18. Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki vs. Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa
19. No.1 Contenders Match: Kyoko Kimura vs. Io Shirai
20. Goddesses of Stardom Title: Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yuhi
21. World of Stardom Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Yuzuki Aikawa
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – 2013/01/14 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SEASON 10 ~ NEW YEAR STARS 2013 – STARDOM 2ND ANNIVERSARY”
01. Artist of Stardom Title Tournament – Semi Final: Natsuki*Taiyo & Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa vs. Miho Wakizawa & Tsukasa
Fujimoto & Yui Yokoo
02. Artist of Stardom Title Tournament – Semi Final: Tomoka Nakagawa & Kellie Skater & Portia Perez vs. Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani &
Natsumi Showzuki
03. Special Singles Match: Hailey Hatred vs. Yuhi
04. Special Singles Match: Yoshiko vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. Wonder of Stardom Title: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Kairi Hojo
06. Artist of Stardom Title Tournament – Final: Natsuki*Taiyo & Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Kellie Skater &
Portia Perez
07. World of Stardom Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Kyoko Kimura
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

STARDOM – “SEASON 10 ~ NEW YEARS STARS 2013 – VOL. 1? [2 DISC-SET] 2013/01/06 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. Three Way Match: Natsumi Showzuki vs. Mayu Iwatani vs. Yui Yokoo
02. Io Shirai vs. Kellie Skater
03. Yuzuki Aikawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kairi Hojo & Yuhi vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko & Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa
04. Kyoko Kimura & Hailey Hatred vs. Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa
05. New Year Stardom Rumble (w/ Miho Wakizawa, Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki, Kyoko Kimura, Hailey Hatred, Nanae Takahashi,
Hiroyo Matsumoto, Yuzuki Aikawa, Yoshiko, Kellie Skater, Natsuki*Taiyo, Saki Kashima, Io Shirai, Yuhi, Yui Yokoo, Mayu Iwatani, Act
Yasukawa)
2013/01/14 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM 2nd ANNIVERSARY”
06. Artist of Stardom Title Tournament – Semi Final: Natsuki*Taiyo & Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa vs. Miho Wakizawa & Tsukasa
Fujimoto & Yui Yokoo
07. Artist of Stardom Title Tournament – Semi Final: Tomoka Nakagawa & Kellie Skater & Portia Perez vs. Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani &
Natsumi Showzuki
08. Special Singles Match: Hailey Hatred vs. Yuhi
09. Special Singles Match: Yoshiko vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
10. Wonder of Stardom Title: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Kairi Hojo
11. Artist of Stardom Title Tournament – Final: Natsuki*Taiyo & Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Kellie Skater &
Portia Perez
12. World of Stardom Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Kyoko Kimura
2013/01/19 – Matsuyama City Community Center – “MATSUYAMA WRESTLE*FEST 2013?
13. Kellie Skater vs. Yui Yokoo
14. Portia Perez vs. Natsumi Showzuki
15. Kyoko Kimura & Hailey Hatred vs. Yoshiko & Act Yasukawa
16. Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Saki Kashima
17. Yuzuki Aikawa Last Triumphant Return Match: Yuzuki Aikawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kairi Hojo vs. Nanae Takahashi & Miho
Wakizawa & Eri Susa
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – “SEASON 10 ~ NEW YEARS STARS 2013 – VOL. 2? [2 DISC-SET] 2013/01/20 – Nagoya Telepia Hall
01. Miho Wakizawa vs. Yui Yokoo
02. Kyoko Kimura & Hailey Hatred vs. Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa
03. Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki vs. Nanae Takahashi & Eri Susa
04. Yuzuki Aikawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kellie Skater & Portia Perez
05. Goddesses of Stardom Title: Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko vs. Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani
2013/02/03 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring
06. Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kellie Skater
07. Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Yui Yokoo
08. Kyoko Kimura & Hailey Hatred vs. Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani
09. Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa & Eri Susa vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko & Act Yasukawa
2013/02/10 – Nasci Hall Umeda
10. Act Yasukawa vs. Mayu Iwatani
11. Kairi Hojo & Yuhi vs. Eri Susa & Yui Yokoo
12. Kyoko Kimura & Hailey Hatred vs. Io Shirai & Kellie Skater
13. Wonder of Stardom Title: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Natsumi Showzuki
14. Goddess of Stardom Title: Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko vs. Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa
2013/02/17 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
15. Sumire Yoshino Debut Match: Yoshiko vs. Sumire Yoshino
16. Io Shirai vs. Mayu Iwatani
17. Yuzuki Aikawa & Miho Wakizawa vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kellie Skater
18. Yuhi & Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki vs. Nanae Takahashi & Eri Susa & Yui Yokoo
19. Kyoko Kimura & Hailey Hatred vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Act Yasukawa
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

STARDOM – 2013/03/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM THE HIGHEST 2013 ~PRE-RYOGOKU CINDERELLA~”
01. Stardom Tag Wars Tournament: Miho Wakizawa & Eri Susa vs. Yui Yokoo & Sumire Yoshino
02. Stardom Tag Wars Tournament: Dark Angel & Kellie Skater vs. Miho Wakizawa & Eri Susa
03. Stardom Tag Wars Tournament: Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani vs. Dark Angel & Kellie Skater
04. Stardom Tag Wars Tournament: Natsumi Showzuki & Kairi Hojo vs. Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani
05. Special Scramble Singles War: The Female Predator “Amazon” vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Act Yasukawa & Yuhi
06. Yuzupon Retirement Best Fighting Spirit – Premium Singles Match: Meiko Satomura vs. Yuzuki Aikawa
07. Goddesses of Stardom Title: Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko vs. Kyoko Kimura & Hailey Hatred
08. World of Stardom Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Alpha Female
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

STARDOM – 2013/04/29 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “CHAMPION FIESTA 2013 RYOGOKU CINDERELLA” [3 DISC-SET] 01. Ryogoku Starting Over Stardom vs. Ice Ribbon: Yui Yokoo & Sumire Yoshino vs. Risa Sera & Rutsuko Yamaguchi
02. All Japan Women’s Gold Tradition Ryogoku Advent: Miho Wakizawa vs. Manami Toyota
03. Ryogoku Special MIX Eight Person Tag Match: Kota Ibushi & Gota Ihashi & Lin Bairon & Mayu Iwatani vs. Michael Nakazawa &
Hikaru Sato & Makoto & Eri Susa
04. Takumi Iroha Debut Match: Meiko Satomura vs. Takumi Iroha
05. Wonder of Stardom Title – Decision Match: Dark Angel vs. Act Yasukawa
06. High Speed Title: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Yuhi
07. Goddesses of Stardom Title: Kyoko Kimura & Hailey Hatred vs. Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki
08. Nanae Takahashi That’s Women’s Pro-Wrestling: Nanae Takahashi & Tsukasa Fujimoto & Mika Nagano vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Hiroyo
Matsumoto & Shuri
09. World of Stardom Title: Alpha Female vs. Io Shirai
10. Yuzuki Aikawa Retirement Match – Yuzupon Retirement Best Fighting Spirit FINAL: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Yoshiko
3 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

STARDOM – 2013/06/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM GOLDEN AGE”
01. Contendership Right Scramble Tag Match: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Hailey Hatred & Mayu Iwatani & Su Yung vs. Miho Wakizawa & Eri
Susa & Yui Yokoo & Sumire Yoshino
02. Wonder of Stardom Title: Dark Angel vs. Yuhi
03. STARDOM PASSION INJECTION 2013: Nanae Takahashi vs. Takumi Iroha
04. Kyoko Kimura & Christina von Eerie vs. Nanae Takahashi & Natsumi Showzuki
05. High Speed Title: Natsuki Taiyo vs. Kaori Yoneyama
06. World of Stardom Title: Io Shirai vs. Yoshiko
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

STARDOM – 2013/08/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM X STARDOM 2013?
01. Nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa vs. Eri Susa & Mayu Iwatani
02. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Alpha Female
03. Wonder of Stardom Title: Dark Angel vs. Takumi Iroha
04. Artist of Stardom Title: Kaori Yoneyama & Yuhi & Kairi Hojo vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko & Act Yasukawa
05. World of Stardom Title: Io Shirai vs. Kyoko Kimura
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

STARDOM – 2013/09/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SEASON 13 ~ 5*STAR GP 2013?
01. Three Way Match: Mayu Iwatani vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Miho Wakizawa
02. 5*Star GP 2013 – Red Stars Block: Kairi Hojo vs. Kaori Yoneyama
03. 5*Star GP 2013 – Red Stars Block: Alpha Female vs. Dark Angel
04. 5*Star GP 2013 – Red Stars Block: Io Shirai vs. Takumi Iroha
05. 5*Star GP 2013 – Blue Stars Block: Yoshiko vs. Act Yasukawa
06. 5*Star GP 2013 – Blue Stars Block: Yuhi vs. Kyoko Kimura
07. 5*Star GP 2013 – Blue Stars Block: Nanae Takahashi vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
08. 5*Star GP 2013 – Final: Nanae Takahashi vs. Alpha Female
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

STARDOM – 2013/11/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “100th SHOW”
01. Koguma Debut Match: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Koguma
02. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Takumi Iroha
03. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko vs. Miho Wakizawa & Mayu Iwatani
04. Artist Of Stardom Title: Kyoko Kimura & Alpha Female & The Female Predator “Amazon” vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Kairi Hojo & Yuhi
05. Wonder Of Stardom Title: Dark Angel vs. Act Yasukawa
06. Queen Of Stardom Title: Io Shirai vs. Nanae Takahashi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

STARDOM – 2013/12/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “YEAR END CLIMAX 2013?
01. Kairi Hojo vs. Koguma
02. Takumi Iroha 10 Match Series 3rd: Yuhi vs. Takumi Iroha
03. Wonder of Stardom Title: Act Yasukawa vs. Kellie Skater
04. High Speed Title: Kaori Yoneyama vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
05. Artist of Stardom Title: Kyoko Kimura & Alpha Female & The Female Predator “Amazon” vs. Miho Wakizawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto &
Mayu Iwatani
06. Super Generation Struggle DX: Nanae Takahashi & Meiko Satomura vs. Kagetsu & Yoshiko
07. World of Stardom Title vs. JWP Openweight Title: Io Shirai vs. Arisa Nakajima
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

STARDOM – 2014/01/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM 3rd ANNIVERSARY”
01. Rookie of Stardom: Yuna Manase vs. Koguma
02. Manami Toyota & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Mayu Iwatani vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Kellie Skater & Yuhi
03. Takumi Iroha 10 Match Series 4th: Yoshiko vs. Takumi Iroha
04. Goddesses of Stardom Title: nanae Takahashi & Miho Wakizawa vs. Kyoko Kimura & Alpha Female
05. Wonder of Stardom Title: Act Yasukawa vs. Kairi Hojo
06. World of Stardom Title: Io Shirai vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

STARDOM – 2014/03/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM THE HIGHEST 2014?
01. Yuna Manasa vs. Koguma
02. Takumi Iroha 10 Match Trial Series 5th: Takumi Iroha vs. Madison Eagles
03. Artist of Stardom Title: Miho Wakizawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Mayu Iwatani vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Kellie Skater & Hatsuhinode
Kamen
04. Wonder of Stardom Title: Act Yasukawa vs. Yuhi
05. Goddesses of Stardom Title: Kyoko Kimura & Alpha Female vs. Nanae Takahashi & Kairi Hojo
06. Natsuki*Taiyo Retirement Road Final: Yoshiko vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
07. World of Stardom Title: Io Shirai vs. Cheerleader Melissa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

STARDOM – 2014/06/01 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NATSUKI âËœ” TAIYO RETIREMENT SHOW ~ FOREVER HIGH
SPEED” [2 Disc-Set] 01. STARDOM vs. Enemy Army Elimination Match: Act Yasukawa & Kairi Hojo & Koguma & Yoshiko vs. Kyoko Kimura & Alpha Female
& Tomoka Nakagawa & Danshoku Dino
02. Artist Of Stardom: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Mayu Iwatami & Miho Wakizawa vs. Hatsuhinode Kamen & Kaori Yoneyama & Sayaka
Obihiro
03. Queen of Stardom: Io Shirai vs. Takumi Iroha
04. Natsuki âËœ” Taiyo Retirement Match: Natsuki âËœ” Taiyo vs. Nanae Takahashi
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

STARDOM – 2014/07/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM PREMIUM STARS 2014?
01. “Remay” Asuka Debut Match: “Remay” Asuka vs. Reo Hazuki
02. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Miho Wakizawa vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Hatsuhinode Kamen
03. World of Stardom Title – No. 1 Contenders Four Way Match: Yoshiko vs. Nanae Takahashi vs. Kyoko Kimura vs. Alpha Female
04. Stardom Lucha Mix – Captain’s Fall Elimination Match: Dr. Wagner Jr. & Mayu Iwatani & Kairi Hojo vs. Black Tiger & Takumi Iroha &
Koguma
05. World of Stardom Title: Io Shirai vs. Meiko Satomura
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

STARDOM – 2014/08/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STARDOM X STARDOM 2014?
01. Kids Fight: Maaya vs. Azumi
02. Kris Wolf Debut Match – Three Way Match: Reo Hazuki vs. Koguma vs. Kris Wolf
03. Takumi Iroha 10 Match Trial Series 7th: DASH Chisako vs. Takumi Iroha
04. Artist of Stardom Title: Miho Wakizawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Mayu Iwatani vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Hatsushinode
Kamen
05. Goddesses of Stardom Title: Kyoko Kimura & Alpha Female vs. Nanae Takahashi & Kairi Hojo
06. World Of Stardom Title: Io Shirai vs. Yoshiko
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

STARDOM – 2014/09/07 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “5*STAR GP 2014?
01. Kris Wolf vs. Reo Hazuki vs. Hatsushinode Kamen
02. 5*STAR GP 2014 – Red Block: Kairi Hojo vs. Kaori Yoneyama
03. 5*STAR GP 2014 – Blue Block: Kyoko Kimura vs. Takumi Iroha
04. 5*STAR GP 2014 – Blue Block: Yoshiko vs. Koguma
05. 5*STAR GP 2014 – Red Block: Io Shirai vs. Star Free
06. 5*STAR GP 2014 – Blue Block: DASH Chisako vs. Mayu Iwatani
07. 5*STAR GP 2014 – Red Block: Nanae Takahashi vs. Cheerleader Melissa
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

SUN
SUN – 2006/10/01 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUN RISE” (Samurai TV – 2006/10/16)
01. SUN Opening Match ~ SUN*Shine: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Ayumi Kurihara
02. Japan vs. United States ~ Mixed Wars: Steve Corino & Panther Crow vs. Saki Maemura & Yoshihito Sasaki
03. EWA World Women’s Title – TLC Match: Wesna Busic vs. Ayako Hamada
04. World-1 Women’s Title: Amazing Kong vs. Hikaru
05. AWA World Woman’s Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Africa 55
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SUN – 2006/11/16 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “1-2-SUN!!!” (Samurai TV – 2007/01/08)
01. Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Shu Shibutani
02. Saki Maemura vs. Simply Veronica
03. Hikaru vs. Atsuko Emoto
04. Three Way Match: Toshie Uematsu vs. Nanae Takahashi vs. Amazing Kong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SUN – 2007/01/14 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “COLORS” (Samurai TV – 2007/01/28)
01. Sun*Shine Special Tag Match: Natsuki*Taiyo & Aoi Kizuki vs. Shu Shibutani & Ayumi Kurihara
02. WDB Tag Team Titles: Toshie Uematsu & Steve Corino vs. Saki Maemura & Bambikiller
03. EWA World Women’s Title: Hikaru vs. Wesna Busic
04. AWA World Woman’s & World-1 Women’s Title: Amazing Kong vs. Nanae Takahashi
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SUN – 2007/05/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “COLORS ~Emerad Key~” (Samurai TV – 2007/06/18)
01. Toshie Uematsu vs. Saki Maemura
02. World-1 Women’s Title: Kyoko Kimura vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
03. Special Mixed Tag Match: Jaguar Yokota & El Blazer vs. Panther Crow & Steve Corino
04. EWA World Women’s Title: Hikaru vs. Cheerleader Melissa
05. AWA World Woman’s Title – Three Way Match: Nanae Takahashi vs. Wesna Busic vs. Amazing Kong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SUN – JULY / AUGUST 2007 (Samurai TV – 2007/08/15)
2007/08/05 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “COLORS ~SUN SUN Summer Sardonyx”
01. El Blazer & Saki Maemura vs. THE*ZEST & Toshie Uematsu
02. Fuuka vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
03. Aja Kong & Kyoko Kimura vs. Hikaru & Saki Maemura
04. Aja Kong & Kyoko Kimura vs. Hikaru & Fuuka
05. AWA Women’s Title: Nanae Takashi vs. Jamie Dee
2007/07/12 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “COLORS ~Ruby Believers”
06. Manami Toyota vs. Saki Maemura
07. Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Azumi Hyuga & Kayoko Haruyama
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SUN – 2007/09/22 – Shinjuku FACE – “COLORS ~saFIRE!!!~”
01. Kana Return Match: Nanae Takahashi vs. Kana
02. Yumiko Hotta vs. Saki Maemura (2007/08/29 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring)
03. Toshie Uematsu & ZEST.co vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Fuuka
04. Special Singles Match: Aja Kong vs. Hikaru
05. SUN vs. JWP: Nanae Takahashi & Saki Maemura vs. Azumi Hyuga & Tojuki Leon
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SUN – 2009/04/26 – Belle Salle Roppongi – “SUN SET ~HIKARU & SAKI MAEMURA FINAL~”
01. WDB Tag Team Titles ~ SUN-Ks for everything!: Minoru Fujita & Saki Maemura vs. Ikuto Hidaka & Toshie Uematsu
02. Manami Toyota & Haruka Matsuo vs. Aja Kong & Hikaru
03. ZERO1 Special Match: Masato Tanaka & Kohei Sato & Shito Ueda vs. Shinjiro Otani & Ryouji Sai & Osamu Namiguchi
04. Hikaru & Saki Maemura Retirement Match: Hikaru vs. Saki Maemura
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

The Woman
THE WOMAN – 2006/04/07 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “THE WOMAN – VOLUME 4: SPRING SAMBA” (Samurai TV – 2006/04/17)
01. Bullfighter Sora vs. Kyoko Kimura
02. Friday Battle Tag Tournament – Round 1: AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Emi Sakura & Mai Ichii
03. Friday Battle Tag Tournament – Round 1: Manami Toyota & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Kaoru Ito & Ayako Sato
04. Friday Battle Tag Tournament – Round 1: Michiko Omukai & Cherry vs. Aja Kong & Ayako Hamada
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

THE WOMAN – 2006/05/05 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “THE WOMAN – VOLUME 5: ONE NIGHT IN HEAVEN” (Samurai TV –
2006/05/17)
01. Friday Battle Tag Tournament – Round 2: Ran Yu Yu & GAMI vs. Emi Sakura & Mai Ichii
02. Friday Battle Tag Tournament – Round 2: Michiko Omukai & Cherry vs. Kaoru Ito & Ayako Sato
03. Policewoman vs. Sarubobo Mask
04. Rebecca Knox & Yuri Urai vs. Bullfight Sora & Kyoko Kimura
05. Friday Battle Tag Tournament – Final: Michiko Omukai & Cherry vs. Ran Yu Yu & GAMI
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

THE WOMAN – 2006/06/23 – Tokyo – “THE WOMAN – VOLUME 6: SAMURAI BLUE” (Samurai TV – 2006/07/17)
01. Yuka Nakamura vs. Moeka Haruhi
02. Michiko Omukai vs. Hikaru
03. Kaoru Ito vs. Tomoko Watanabe
04. Manami Toyota & Aja Kong & Dynamite Kansai vs. GAMI & Yuki Miyazaki & Toshie Uematsu
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

THE WOMAN – August 2006 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “THE WOMAN – VOLUME 7? (Samurai TV – 2006/08/30)
01. Kaoru Ito & Tomoko Watanabe vs. Yumi Miyazaki & GAMI (2006/08/16)
02. Genki Misae & Ran YuYu vs. Yuki Miyazaki & Toshie Uematsu (2006/08/17)
03. Toshie Uematsu vs. Cherry vs. Nozomi Takesako (2006/08/16)
04. Yoshiko Tamura vs. Tomoko Nakagawa (2006/08/16)
05. Rebecca Knox & Bullfighter Sora vs. GAMI & Kyoko Kimura (2006/08/17)
06. Cherry vs. Bachiko (2006/08/17)
07. GAMI & Toshie Uematsu vs. Yuri Urai & X (2006/08/18)
08. Tojuki Leon & Sarubobo Mask vs. Tiger Honey & Electric Wave Masked Woman (2006/08/18)
09. Nanae Takahashi & Yuki Miyazaki & GAMI vs. Michiko Okukai & noki-A & Ayumi Kurihara (2006/08/16)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

THE WOMAN – 2006/09/29 – Tokyo (Samurai TV – 2006/10/16)
01. Manami Toyota & Kyoko Kimura vs. Bullfighter Sora & Reika
02. Aja Kong vs. Tojuki Leon
03. Ran YuYu & Toshie Uematsu vs. GAMI & Command Bolshoi vs. Yuki Miyazaki & Tanny Mouse
04. Michiko Omukai & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Ayako Hamada & Cherry
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WAVE

WAVE – March-August 2008 – “WAVE COLLECTION 2 – CRUISING RESURRECTION 2008?
2008/03/20 – Osaka
01. Arisa Nakajima vs. Moeka Haruhi
02. Azumi Hyuga & Ran YuYu vs. Manami Toyoda & Yumi Ohka
2008/03/30 – Tokyo
03. Toshie Uematsu vs. Moeka Haruhi
04. Kayoko Haruyama vs. Yumi Ohka
2008/04/04 – Tokyo
05. Jaguar Yokota vs. Bullfighter Sora
2008/04/27 – Tokyo
06. Yumi Ohka & Obacchi Iizuka vs. Megumi Yabushita & KAZUKI
07. Toshie Uematsu & Yuu Yamagata vs. GAMI & Shu Shibutani
2008/05/04 – Osaka
08. GAMI & Commando Boirshoi & Vanessa the Mountain vs. Manami Toyota & Toshie Uematsu & Tojuki Leon
2008/06/17 – Tokyo
09. Cherry vs. Moeka Haruhi
10. Kana vs. Hanako Kobayashi
2008/06/22 – Tokyo
11. Battlarts Rules: Fuuka vs. Chihiro Oikawa
2008/06/29 – Tokyo
12. GAMI vs. Bullfighter Sora
2008/07/19 – Tokyo
13. P Cup – Jumbing Bomb Angels Contender Tag Tournament: Mio & Io Shirai vs. GAMI & KAORU
2008/08/01 – Tokyo
14. P Cup – Jumbing Bomb Angels Contender Tag Tournament: Ran YuYu & Toshie Uematsu vs. Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto
1 Disc – DVD (1:1)

WAVE – September-December 2008 – “WAVE COLLECTION 3?
2008/09/15 – Tokyo
01. Kana & Magnitude Kishiwada vs. GAMI & Kikutaro
02. Ayako Hamada vs. Yumi Ohka
2008/09/21 – Osaka
03. AKINO & Misaki Ohata vs. Toshie Uematsu & Moeka Haruhi
04. Kana & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. GAMI & Ran YuYu & Kyoko Kimura
2008/10/08 – Tokyo
05. Genki Misae vs. Moeka Haruhi
2008/10/21 – Tokyo
06. Cherry & Shu Shibutani vs. Hanako Kobayashi & Pinky Mayuka
07. Yumi Ohka vs. Bullfighter Sora
2008/11/23 – Tokyo
08. Invisible Woman vs. Bullfighter Sora
09. Ran YuYu & Toshie Uematsu vs. GAMI & Yumi Ohka
2008/12/07 – Tokyo
10. Cherry & Apple Miyuki vs. Mio Shirai & Misaki Ohata
11. Bullfighter Sora vs. Kikutaro
12. GAMI vs. Yumi Ohka
2008/12/23 – Osaka
13. Devil Masami & Jaguar Yokota vs. GAMI & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – “BEST OF 2008?
01. Hikaru & Saki Maemura vs. Kana & Yumi Ohka (2008/04/04)
02. Kana & Arisa Nakajima vs. Yumi Ohka & Moeka Haruhi (2008/07/19)
03. Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai vs. Takako Inoue & Bambi (2008/09/15)
04. Battle Royal (2008/09/15)
05. Cherry & Shu Shibutani vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai (2008/12/23)
06. Devil Masami vs. Noriyo Tateno (2008/04/27)
07. Manami Toyoda vs. Noriyo Tateno (2008/06/29)
08. Devil Masami vs. Jumbo Hori (2008/09/21)
09. Dump Matsumoto vs. Devil Masami (2008/11/23)
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – January-March 2009 – “WAVE COLLECTION 4?
2009/01/04 – Tokyo
01. GAMI vs. Kayo Fujimori
02. Kyoko Kimura & Shu Shibutani & Misaki Ohata & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Ayako Sato & Moeka Haruhi &
Bullfighter Sora
03. Mima Shimoda vs. Yumi Ohka
04. GAMI & Azumi Hyuga vs. Ayako Hamada & AKINO
2009/01/21 – Tokyo
05. Apple Miyuki vs. Bullfighter Sora
06. Ayumi Kurihara & Shu Shibutani vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Moeka Haruhi
2009/01/31 – Tokyo
07. Ayumi Kurihara & Shu Shibutani vs. GAMI & Yumi Ohka
2009/02/01 – Nagoya
08. Azumi Hyuga vs. Ayumi Kurihara
2009/02/15 – Tokyo
09. Handicap Match: Ran YuYu & Toshie Uematsu vs. Bullfighter Sora
10. GAMI & Moeka Haruhi vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
2009/02/28 – Tokyo
11. Fuuka vs. Bullfighter Sora
12. GAMI & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Ayako Hamada & Hanako Kobayashi
2009/03/15 – Tokyo
13. Saki Maemura vs. Shu Shibutani
14. Cherry & Arnold Sukesukejaneka vs. Bullfighter Sora & Albert Nekpuruguru
15. Ayako Hamada vs. Ayumi Kurihara
16. Azumi Hyuga vs. Moeka Haruhi
2009/03/20 – Osaka
17. Magnitude Kishiwada vs. GAMI
2009/03/25 – Tokyo
18. Yumi Ohka & Haruka Matsuo vs. KAORU & Toshie Uematsu
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – April-June 2009 – “WAVE COLLECTION 5?
2009/04/04 – Tokyo
01. Royal Rumble for Iron Man Title
02. Nanae Takahashi vs. Yumi Ohka
2009/04/15 – Tokyo
03. Yumi Ohka & Haruka Matsuo & Saki Maemura vs. Shu Shibutani & Ayako Sato & Ayumi Kurihara
2009/04/19 – Sapporo
04. AKINO vs. Shu Shibutani
2009/04/29 – Tokyo
05. Kana & Chihiro Oikawa vs. Shu Shibutani & Misaki Ohata
06. Noriyo Tateno & Harley Saito vs. GAMI & Ayumi Kurihara
07. Rumble Battle Royal
08. Nanae Takahashi & Yumi Ohka vs. Azumi Hyuga & Hanako Kobayashi
2009/05/27 – Tokyo
09. Ran YuYu & Shu Shibutani vs. GAMI & Ayumi Kurihara
2009/06/10 – Tokyo
10. Mima Shimoda & Kana vs. Yumi Ohka & Moeka Haruhi
2009/06/20 – Tokyo
11. Fuuka & Bullfighter Sora vs. GAMI & Moeka Haruhi
2009/06/28 – Osaka
12. Toshie Uematsu & Kana vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
13. Sakura Candle & Policewoman vs. noki-A & Bullfighter Sora
2009/03/20 – Tokyo
14. TLW Tag Title Tournament – Round 1: Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. Kyoko Kimura & Mikado
15. TLW Tag Title Tournament – Round 1: Apple Miyuki & Cherry vs. Kana & Chihiro Oikawa
16. TLW Tag Title Tournament – Round 1: Tomoka Nakagawa & Moeka Haruhi vs. Kayo Fujimori & HARU
17. TLW Tag Title Tournament – Round 1: Shu Shibutani & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Misaki Ohata & Hanako Kobayashi
2009/03/25 – Tokyo
18. TLW Tag Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Tomoka Nakagawa & Moeka Haruhi vs. Shu Shibutani & Ayumi Kurihara
19. TLW Tag Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. Apple Miyuki & Cherry
2009/04/29 – Tokyo
20. TLW Tag Title Tournament – Final: Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Moeka Haruhi
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – 2009/08/23 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “SAIL A WAY 3 ~ WAVE 2ND ANNIVERSARY”
01. Idol Young WAVE: Moeka Haruhi vs. Yukari Ishino
02. Challenge WAVE: Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
03. UK WAVE: Megumi Yabushita & Kana vs. Shu Shibutani & Mika
04. Survival WAVE – Royal Rumble (w/ Misaki Ohata, Kyoko Kimura, KAZUKI, Ran YuYu, Toshie Ueamtsu, Sachie Abe, Noriyo Tateno,
Dump Matsumoto, Apple Miyuki, Azumi Hyuga & Ryo Mizunami)
05. Ultimate Comical WAVE, Slow Motion Comical Death Match: GAMI & Bullfight Sora & Cherry vs. KAORU & Manami Toyota &
Takako Inoue
06. Ultimate Resurrection WAVE: Aja Kong vs. Yumi Ohka
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – September / October 2009 – “WAVE COLLECTION 6? [2 DISC-SET] 2009/09/05 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “24 HOURS PRO-WRESTLING ~ CRAZY WAVE 2009?
01. Midnight Uniform WAVE: Cherry & Hanako Kobayashi vs. Misaki Ohata & Io Shirai
02. Adult WAVE: Manami Toyota & Mima Shimoda vs. KAORU & Takako Inoue
03. Adult WAVE @ Mask WAVE: Sakura Candle & Ray & A*YU*MI vs. Bullfight GAMI & Bullfight Uematsu & Bullfight Sora
2009/09/06 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “24 HOURS PRO-WRESTLING ~ CRAZY WAVE 2009?
04. Challenge Idol WAVE: Toshie Uematsu vs. Moeka Haruhi
05. Challenge TAG WAVE: Sachie Abe & KAZUKI vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
06. Challenge Adult WAVE: GAMI vs. Mima Shimoda
07. Memorial WAVE: Etsuko Mita & Yumi Ohka vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Shu Shibutani
2009/10/04 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring – “HARUHI & SHIBU ~ HAPPY BIRTHDAY WAVE +1?
08. YAWARA WAVE: Megumi Yabushita & Cherry vs. KAZUKI & Yumi Ohka
09. Challenge WAVE, Lumberjack Comical Death Match: Shu Shibutani vs. GAMI
10. Special Happy Birthday WAVE: Kana & Shu Shibutani vs. Fuuka & Moeka Haruhi
2009/10/28 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 16?
11. Challenge WAVE: Tojuki Leon vs. Ryo Mizunami
12. Champion WAVE: Moeka Haruhi vs. Misaki Ohata vs. Mio Shirai vs. Kaori Yoneyama
13. Premium WAVE: Etsuko Mita & Mima Shimoda vs. GAMI & Yumi Ohka
2009/09/21 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “AUTUMN ITABASHI WOMAN PRO CELEBRATION ~ YOUNG OH! OH! 5?
14. Young OH! OH! Tournament – Young Block – Round 1: Shu Shibutani vs. Cherry
15. Young OH! OH! Tournament – Young Block – Round 1: Yukari Ishino vs. Moeka Haruhi
16. Young OH! OH! Tournament – Oh! Block – Round 1: Misaki Ohata vs. Ryo Mizunami
17. Young OH! OH! Tournament – Oh! Block – Round 1: Io Shirai vs. DASH Chisako
18. Young OH! OH! Tournament – Oh! Block – Round 1: Mio Shirai vs. Bullfight Sora
19. Young OH! OH! Tournament – Young Block – Round 2: Shu Shibutani vs. Yukari Ishino
20. Young OH! OH! Tournament – 7 Woman Losers Revival Battle Royal (w/ Ryo Mizunami, Bullfight Sora, Cherry, Misaki Ohata, DASH
Chisako, Io Shirai, Moeka Haruhi)
21. Young OH! OH! Tournament – Final – Dogfight: Shu Shibutani vs. Mio Shirai vs. Ryo Mizunami
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – 2009/11/01 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “GAMI LIBRE 5 – GAMI 20th ANNIVERSARY”
01. GAMI & Yumi Ohka vs. Misaki Ohata & Moeka Haruhi
02. Royal Rumble Battle Royal
03. Yumiko Hotta & Kana vs. Sachie Abe & Bullfighter Sora
04. Aja Kong & AKINO vs. GAMI & Tojuki Leon
05. Noriyo Tateno vs. Harley Saito
06. Hikari Fukuoka & Sumiko Saito & Command Boilshoi vs. GAMI & Yasha Kurenai & Mizuki Endo
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – November / December 2009 – “WAVE COLLECTION 7? [2 DISC-SET] 2009/11/12 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 17?
01. Captain’s Fall 6 Woman Tag Tournament – Round 1: Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu & Ryo Mizunami vs. GAMI & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
02. Captain’s Fall 6 Woman Tag Tournament – Round 1: Shu Shibutani & Kana & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Yumi Ohka & Moeka Haruhi & Misaki
Ohata
03. Comical Three Way Match: KAORU vs. Bullfight Sora vs. Cherry
04. Captain’s Fall 6 Woman Tag Tournament – Consolation Match: GAMI & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. Yumi Ohka & Moeka Haruhi &
Misaki Ohata
2009/11/25 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 18?
05. Captain’s Fall 6 Woman Tag Tournament – Semi Final: GAMI & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. KAORU & Bullfight Sora & Cherry
06. Captain’s Fall 6 Woman Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Shu Shibutani & Kana & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Toshie Uematsu & Ran Yu-Yu & Ryo
Mizunami
07. Captain’s Fall 6 Woman Tag Tournament – Final: GAMI & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. Shu Shibutani & Kana & Ayumi Kurihara
2009/12/04 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE 2009 VOL. LAST”
08. Challenge WAVE: Toshie Uematsu vs. Shu Shibutani
09. Serious Idol WAVE: Yumi Ohka vs. Moeka Haruhi
10. Memorial Comical WAVE – Lumberjack, Slow Motion & Wild Speed, No Megaphone, No Milk, No Knee, No Elbow Comical Death
Match: Azumi Hyuga & Ran YuYu vs. GAMI & Bullfight Sora
2009/12/13 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
11. Regular WAVE: Bullfight Sora & Misaki Ohata vs. Cherry & Ayumi Kurihara
12. Challenge WAVE: Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
13. WAVE of WAVES: GAMI vs. Yumi Ohka
2009/12/13 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “LAUNCH WAVE”
14. Grudge WAVE: KAORU vs. Albert Nekpuruguru (invisible wrestler!!)
15. Year End Super Gorgeous Battle Royal (w/ Ryo Mizunami, Shu Shibutani, Moeka Haruhi, Mio Shirai, Toshie Uematsu, Yumi Ohka, Ayumi
Kurihara, Arnold Sukesukejaneka & Albert Nekpuruguru, KAORU & Aja Kong, Jaguar Yokota, AKINO, GAMI, Azumi Hyuga, Ran YuYu,
Io Shirai, Tiger Mask Lady, Takako Inoue, Misaki Ohata, Cherry & Bullfight Sora)
2009/12/23 – Osaka Minami Move On Arena
16. Osaka Young WAVE: Shu Shibutani & Cherry vs. Ryo Mizunami & Yukari Ishino
17. Osaka MIXWAVE: Atsushi Kotoge & Sakura Candle vs. Kanjuro Matsuyama & Ranmaru
18. TLW World Young Women’s Tag Team Titles: Misaki Ohata & Moeka Haruhi vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – January / February 2010 – “WAVE MANIACS 1? [2 DISC-SET] 2010/01/04 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “HAPPY NEW YEAR WAVE 2010?
01. New Year Challenge WAVE: GAMI vs. Ryo Mizunami
02. New Year Comical 3 WAY-VE: Mima Shimoda & Bullfight Sora vs. Cherry & Hirota Sakura vs. GAMI & Command Bolshoi
03. New Year Resurrection WAVE: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Yumi Ohka
04. New Year Rival WAVE: Ayumi Kurihara vs. Shu Shibutani
2010/01/20 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 20?
05. Young WAVE: Io Shirai vs. Misaki Ohata
06. Rival WAVE: Kana vs. Shu Shibutani
07. Comical WAVE: Bullfight Sora vs. Sakura Hirota
08. Heijitsu Special WAVE – Three Game Match: GAMI & Toshie Uematsu & Mio Shirai vs. KAORU & Yumi Ohka & Moeka Haruhi
2010/01/31 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall – “PRO-WRESTLING WAVE EXTRA 5 in NAGOYA”
09. NAGOYA Challenge WAVE: Manami Toyota vs. Shu Shibutani
10. NAGOYA Premium WAVE – Three Game Match: Toshie Uematsu & Sonoko Kato & Sakura Hirota vs. GAMI & Yumi Ohka &
Bullfight Sora
2010/02/02 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 21?
11. THREE-GAMEs WAVE: Yumi Ohka & Kana & Misaki Ohata vs. GAMI & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
2010/02/13 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “PRO-WRESTLING WAVE 100TH SHOW”
12. Comical WAVE: Ryo Mizunami vs. Sakura Hirota
13. Comical WAVE: Ryo Mizunami vs. Bullfight Sora
14. THREE-GAMEs WAVE: Yuki Miyazaki & Misaki Ohata & Moeka Haruhi vs. GAMI & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
2010/02/24 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 22?
15. Murasaki WAVE – Handicap Match: Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. GAMI
16. Comical WAVE: Yumi Ohka & Ryo Mizunami vs. Bullfight Sora & Sakura Hirota
17. Technical WAVE: Toshie Uematsu vs. Kana
18. THREE-GAMEs WAVE: Shu Shibutani & Cherry & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Misaki Ohata & Moeka Haruhi
19. Decision WAVE: Yumi Ohka vs. Mayumi Ozaki
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – March-April 2010 – “PRO WRESTLING MANIACS 2? [2 DISC-SET] 2010/03/09 – Tokyo
01. Ryo Mizunami vs. Moeka Haruhi
02. Shu Shibutani & Fuuka & Misaki Ohata vs. GAMI & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
03. Shu Shibutani vs. Fuuka
2010/03/20 – Osaka
04. Kana & Cherry vs. Shu Shibutani & Bullfighter Sora
05. Mima Shimoda & Yumi Ohka vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata
06. Ran YuYu & Toshie Uematsu & Ryo Mizunami vs. GAMI & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
2010/03/24 – Tokyo
07. Kana & Cherry vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
08. Bullfighter Sora & Sakura Hirota vs. Misaki Ohata & Moeka Haruhi
09. Yumi Ohka vs. Shimono Sawako
10. Ran YuYu & Toshie Uematsu vs. GAMI & Ryo Mizunami
2010/04/04 – Tokyo
11. Tojuki Leon vs. GAMI
12. Toshie Uematsu & KAZUKI vs. Jaguar Yokota & Cherry
13. TLW Young Women’s Tag Titles: Ryo Mizunami & Kagetsu vs. Misaki Ohata & Moeka Haruhi
14. Yumi Ohka vs. Asami Kawasaki
2010/04/20 – Tokyo
15. Misaki Ohata & Io Shirai vs. Ryo Mizunami & Mio Shirai
16. Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Moeka Haruhi
17. Kana vs. Shu Shibutani
2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – May-July 2010 – “WAVE MANIACS 3? [2 DISC-SET] 2010/05/11 – Tokyo
01. Ryo Mizunami & Moeka Haruhi vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Misaki Ohata
02. Toshie Uematsu vs. Io Shirai
03. GAMI & Bullfighter Sora vs. Aja Kong & Sakura Hirota
04. Shu Shibutani & Cherry vs. Yumi Ohka & Asami Kawasaki
2010/05/19 – Tokyo
05. Yumi Ohka & Kana vs. GAMI & Io Shirai
06. Moeka Haruhi vs. Senri Kuroka
07. Toshie Uematsu vs. Mio Shirai
08. 2/3 Falls: Ayumi Kurihara & Tojuki Leon & Bullfighter Sora vs. Shu Shibutani & Misaki Ohata & Cherry
09. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Bullfighter Sora
2010/06/09 – Tokyo
10. Yumi Ohka & Bambi vs. Moeka Haruhi & Misaki Ohata
2010/07/04 – Tokyo
11. Cherry & Io Shirao & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. GAMI & Yumi Ohka & Toshie Uematsu
12. Sakura Hirota vs. Shimono Sawako
13. TLW Women’s Tag Team Titles: Moeka Haruhi & Misaki Ohata vs. Bambi & Basara
2010/05/30 – Tokyo – “Bullfight Sora Retirement Series”
14. Final Rival WAVE: Bullfight Sora vs. Kyoko Kimura
15. Final Native of Hokkaido WAVE: Bullfight Sora vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
16. Final Technical WAVE: Bullfight Sora vs. Toshie Uematsu
17. Final Challenge WAVE: Bullfight Sora vs. AKINO
18. Final Comical WAVE – Slow Motion Lumberjack Punishment +ÃŽ± Comical Death Match: Bullfight Sora vs. GAMI
2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – May-August 2010 – “CATCH THE WAVE 2010? [2 DISC-SET] * Catch The Wave – Young Block
01. Io Shirai vs. Shimono Sawako (2010/05/30)
02. Ryo Mizunami vs. Senri Kuroki (2010/06/09)
03. Misaki Ohata vs. Shimono Sawako (2010/06/20)
04. Ryo Mizunami vs. Io Shirai (2010/06/20)
05. Ryo Mizunami vs. Misaki Ohata (2010/06/27)
06. Io Shirai vs. Misaki Ohata (2010/07/25)
07. Ryo Mizunami vs. Shimono Sawako (2010/07/31)
08. Young Block Finalist Decision Match: Ryo Mizunami vs. Io Shirai vs. Misaki Ohata (2010/08/10)
* Catch The Wave – Rival Block
09. Shu Shibutani vs. Moeka Haruhi (2010/05/30)
10. Cherry vs. Shu Shibutani (2010/06/09)
11. Asami Kawasaki vs. Moeka Haruhi (2010/06/20)
12. Shu Shibutani vs. Ayumi Kurihara (2010/06/20)
13. Asami Kawasaki vs. Shu Shibutani (2010/07/04)
14. Moeka Haruhi vs. Cherry (2010/07/13)
15. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Asami Kawasaki (2010/07/25)
16. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Cherry (2010/07/31)
17. Cherry vs. Asami Kawasaki (2010/08/10)
18. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Moeka Haruhi (2010/08/10)
* Catch The Wave – Visual Technical Block
19. Kana vs. Yumi Ohka (2010/05/30)
20. GAMI vs. Mio Shirai (2010/06/09)
21. GAMI vs. Kana (2010/06/20)
22. Yumi Ohka vs. Toshie Uematsu (2010/06/20)
23. Kana vs. Mio Shirai (2010/07/04)
24. Yumi Ohka vs. Mio Shirai (2010/07/13)
25. GAMI vs. Toshie Uematsu (2010/07/13)
26. GAMI vs. Yumi Ohka (2010/07/25)
27. Toshie Uematsu vs. Kana (2010/07/31)
28. Toshie Uematsu vs. Mio Shirai (2010/08/10)
29. Visual Technical Block – 3rd Place Match: GAMI vs. Toshie Uematsu (2010/08/10)
30. Visual Technical Block – Finalist Decision Match: Yumi Ohka vs. Kana (2010/08/10)
* 2010/08/10 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
31. Catch the WAVE Loser Battle Royal – Survival WAVE (w/ GAMI, Kana, Asami Kawasaki, Io Shirai, Misaki Ohata, Cherry)
* 2010/08/11 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
32. Catch The Wave – Semi-Final: Ayumi Kurihara vs. Ryo Mizunami
33. Catch The Wave – Semi-Final: GAMI vs. Yumi Ohka
34. Catch The Wave – Final: GAMI vs. Ayumi Kurihara
2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – 2010/06/27 – Osaka, Move On Minami Arena – “OSAKA RHAPSODY 9?
01. Misaki Ohata vs. Ryo Mizunami
02. Cherry & Kanjyouro Matsuyama vs. Sakura Hirota & Kuishinbo Kamen
03. Tomoka Nakagawa & Moeka Haruhi vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
04. Carlos Amano & Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Kana & Ayumi Kurihara & Shu Shibutani
05. Black Buffalo & Tigers Mask vs. Ran Yu-Yu & Toshie Uematsu
06. Aja Kong vs. Yumi Ohka
07. Meiko Satomura & Kagetsu vs. GAMI & Shimono Sawaki
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – 2010/08/29 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “3RD ANNIVERSARY – SAIL AWAY 4?
01. Cherry & Moeka Haruhi vs. Aya Yuki & Shimono Sawako
02. Ran YuYu & Toshie Uematsu vs. Reika & Bachiko
03. Misaki Ohata & Ryo Mizunami vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
04. Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Kyoko Kimura
05. Kana vs. Sakura Hirota
06. Meiko Satomura vs. Yumi Ohka
07. Aja Kong vs. GAMI
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – 2010/10/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “VIRGIN” [2 DISC-SET] 01. Osaka Bati Bati WAVE: Kana vs. Policewo~man
02. Destiny WAVE: Manami Toyota & Mima Shimoda vs. Reika & Bachiko
03. NEXT Challenge WAVE: Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Ryo Mizunami
04. NEXT Challenge WAVE: Kayako Haruyama vs. Misaki Ohata
05. Comical WAVE – Slow-Motion Fast and Furious Comical Death Match: Kikutaro & Sakura Hirota vs. Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu
06. SUPER DREAM WAVE: Abdullah The Butcher & GAMI vs. NOSAWA Rongai & Aja Kong
07. Idol Grudge WAVE: Hiren vs. Moeka Haruhi
08. Future WAVE: Yumi Ohka & Ayumi Kurihara & Shimono Sawako vs. Ayako Hamada & Yoshiko Tamura & Meiko Satomura
2010/09/05 – Osaka, Move On Minami Arena – “OSAKA RHAPSODY VOL.10?
09. Aya Yuki vs. Shimono Sawako
10. Ran YuYu & Moeka Haruhi vs. Toshie Uematsu & Misaki Ohata
11. Policewoman vs. Sakura Hirota
12. A*YU*MI vs. Sakura Candle
13. Yoshiko Tamura & Asami Kawasaki & Kagetsu vs. GAMI & Kana & Ryo Mizunami
2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – July-December 2010 – “WAVE MANIACS 4? [2 DISC-SET] 2010/07/13 – Tokyo
01. Io Shirai vs. Sakura Hirota
02. AKINO & Shu Shibutani vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Misaki Ohata
03. Ayumi Kurihara vs. AKINO
2010/07/25 – Tokyo
04. Shu Shibutani & Moeka Haruhi vs. Kana & Shimono Sawako
05. Ran YuYu vs. Sakura Hirota
2010/08/11 – Tokyo
06. Simono Sawako vs. Moon Mizuki
07. Battle Royal
2010/10/12 – Tokyo
08. Yoshiko Tamura & Yuki Miyazaki & Tanny Mouse vs. GAMI & Yumi Ohka & Moeka Haruhi
09. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Ryo Mizunami & Shimono Sawako
10. Kana vs. Cherry
11. Ran YuYu & Toshie Uematsu vs. Misaki Ohata & Moeka Haruhi
2010/11/16 – Tokyo
12. Kana & Misaki Ohata vs. Cherry & Shimono Sawako
13. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
14. Ryo Mizunami vs. Sakura Hirota
15. Yumi Ohka & Bambi vs. Toshie Uematsu & Moeka Haruhi
16. GAMI vs. Yuki Miyazaki
2010/12/05 – Tokyo
17. NEO Singles & NWA Pacific Title: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Yumi Ohka
18. JWP Title: Kaori Yoneyama vs. GAMI
2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – 2011/08/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “LIKE A VIRGIN 1224 EAST JAPAN WAVE 4TH ANNIVERSARY ~ SAIL A WAY ~”
01. JWP Jr. Title & POP Title: Sawako Shimono vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Idol WAVE: Cherry & Moeka Haruhi vs. Aya Yuki & Ryo Mizunami
03. Super Comical WAVE: Kayako Haruyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru & Lady Gagaga (aka. Sakura Hirota)
04. Special Scramble 3 WAVE – Three Way Match: Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu vs. Mari Apache & Fabi Apache vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
05. Premium WAVE: Kana vs. Ayumi Kurihara
06. Black WAVE ~ Yumi Ohka 10th Anniversary Match: Ayako Hamada & Yumi Ohka & Misaki Ohata vs. Aja Kong & GAMI & Tomoka
Nakagawa
07. Re-Birth WAVE ~ Shu Shibutani Return Match: AKINO vs. Shu Shibutani
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

WAVE – September / November 2011 – “WAVE MANIACS 10? [2 DISC-SET] 2011/09/14 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 39?
01. Countdown WAVE: Kana & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. Shu Shibutani & Cherry Union & Moeka Haruhi
02. Black WAVE: Misaki Ohata vs. Hiren
2011/09/26 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 40?
03. Black WAVE – Captain’s Fall Match: Ayako Hamada & Yumi Ohka & Cherry & Misaki Ohata vs. Toshie Uematsu & Shu Shibutani &
Ryo Mizunami
04. Comical WAVE: Mio Shirai vs. Sakura Hirota
2011/10/09 – Tokyo, Kinema Club – “HARUHI & SHIBU ~ HAPPY BIRTHDAY WAVE”
05. Challenge WAVE: Mio Shirai vs. Rabbit Mito
06. Moeka Haruhi Produce – Pink WAVE: Cherry & Misaki Ohata vs. GAMI & Sakura Hirota
07. Happy Birthday WAVE: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Moeka Haruhi
2011/10/24 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 41?
08. Black Comical WAVE: Bambi & Misaki Ohata & Cherry vs. GAMI & Tomoka Nakagawa & Sakura Hirota
09. Scramble WAVE: Toshie Uematsu & Moeka Haruhi vs. Kana & Shu Shibutani
10. Black WAVE: Yumi Ohka vs. Hiren
11. Aya Yuki vs. Hiren
2011/11/16 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 42?
12. Black WAVE: Ayako Hamada & Yumi Ohka & Misaki Ohata vs. Aya Yuki & Ryo Mizunami & Sawako Shimono
13. WAVE of WAVEs: Toshie Uematsu vs. Moeka Haruhi
14. Comical WAVE: Sakura Hirota vs. Mika Iida
15. Scramble WAVE: Kana & Mio Shirai vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Shu Shibutani
2011/11/29 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 43?
16. Young WAVE: Sawako Shimono vs. Mika Iida
17. DUAL SHOCK WAVE ~ Spin Off: Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu vs. Mio Shirai & Misaki Ohata
18. Scramble WAVE: GAMI & Tomoka Nakagawa & Moeka Haruhi vs. Kana & Ayumi Kurihara & Shu Shibutani
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – December 2011 / January 2012 – “WAVE MANIACS 11? [2 DISC-SET] 2011/12/11 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. WAVE of WAVEs: GAMI vs. Moeka Haruhi
02. Premium WAVE: Toshie Uemasu vs. Ayako Hamada
03. WAVE of WAVEs: Shu Shibutani vs. Yumi Ohka
04. WAVE Tag Team Titles: Kana & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Misaki Ohata & Mio Shirai
2011/12/25 – Osaka Move On Minami Arena
05. Idol WAVE: Kagetsu vs. Moeka Haruhi
06. BLACK MEAT WAVE: Aya Yuki & Ryo Mizunami vs. Bambi & Cherry
07. MIX Scramble WAVE: Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu vs. HAYATA & Mio Shirai
08. JWP Jr. Title & POP Title: Sawako Shimono vs. Mika Iida
09. Memorial WAVE – Misaki Ohata 5th Anniversary Match: Shu Shibutani & Misaki Ohata vs. Yumi Ohka & Fuka Sakura
10. WAVE Tag Team Title: Kana & Ayumi Kurihara vs. GAMI & Tomoka Nakagawa
2012/01/04 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “HAPPY NEW YEAR WAVE 2012?
11. New Year Young WAVE: Aya Yuki & Ryo Mizunami & Sawako Shimono vs. Nao Komatsu & Mika Iida & Manami Katsu
12. New Year Comical WAVE: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Undertaker Sakura
13. New Year Black WAVE: Yumi Ohka & Cherry & Misaki Ohata vs. Leon & Yuu Yamagata & Moeka Haruhi
14. New Year Rival WAVE: Ayumi Kurihara vs. Shu Shibutani
15. HAPPY BIRTHDAY WAVE: GAMI & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Kana & Mio Shirai
2012/01/17 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE Vol. 44?
16. Scramble WAVE: Kana & Mio Shirai vs. Kellie Skater & Mika Iida
17. Comical WAVE: GAMI Sakura & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Yumi Ohka & Cherry
18. Black WAVE: Ayako Hamada & Hanako Nakamori & Misaki Ohata vs. GAMI & Aya Yuki & Ryo Mizunami
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – January / February 2012 – “WAVE MANIACS 12? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/01/29 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall – “PRO-WRESTLING WAVE EXTRA 9 in NAGOYA”
01. Black WAVE: Yumi Oka & Cherry & Misaki Ohata vs. Sawako Shimono & Mika Iida & Nao Komatsu
02. Challenge WAVE: Ayako Hamada vs. Shuu Shibutani
03. Comical WAVE: Sakura Hirota vs. Mio Shirai
04. WAVE Tag Team Titles: Kana & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Aya Yuki & Ryo Mizunami
2012/02/01 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 45?
05. Black WAVE: Hanako Nakamori & Misaki Ohata vs. Aya Yuki & Sawako Shimono
06. Comical 4HOPE: Tomoka Nakagawa & Kellie Skater vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Sakura Hamada
07. Black WAVE: Kana & Mio Shirai & Shu Shibutani vs. Ayako Hamada & Yumi Ohka & Cherry
2012/02/05 – Osaka Move On Minami Arena – “OSAKA RHAPSODY VOL. 14?
08. Slim WAVE: Shu Shibutani vs. Mika Iida
09. Idol WAVE: Moeka Haruhi vs. Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
10. Gambling WAVE – 5 vs 5 Survival Match: GAMI & Mio Shirai & Sawako Shimono & Hanako Nakamori & Aya Yuki vs. Ayako
Hamada & Yumi Ohka & Tomoka Nakagawa & Cherry & Misaki Ohata
11. WAVE Tag Team Titles: Kana & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu
2012/02/12 – Tokyo, Kinema Club – “VALENTINES SPECIAL”
12. Challenge WAVE: Shuu Shibutani vs. Rabbit Mito
13. Premium Comical WAVE – Pro-Wrestling Rules: GAMI vs. Sakura Hirota
14. Valentine WAVE: Aya Yuki & Sawako Shimono vs. Yuu Yamagata & Moeka Haruhi
15. Black WAVE: Hanako Nakamori & Misaki Ohata vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Mika Iida
16. Premium Comical WAVE – Lumberjack Rule: GAMI vs. Sakura Hirota
17. Premium WAVE: Ayako Hamada & Yumi Ohka vs. Meiko Satomura & Kagetsu
18. UEMATSU TOSHIE FINAL ROAD T05 ~ Aell: Toshie Uematsu vs. Ryo Mizunami
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – March / April 2012 – “WAVE MANIACS 13? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/03/06 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 46?
01. White WAVE: Shu Shibutani & Mika Iida vs. Yuu Yamagata & Moeka Haruhi
02. Black Meet WAVE: Aya Yuki & Ryo Mizunami & Sawako Shimono vs. Cherry & Misaki Ohata & Hanako Nakamori
03. Scramble 3 WAVE: Kana & Mio Shirai vs. Ayako Hamada & Yumi Ohka vs. GAMI & Tomoka Nakagawa
2012/03/18 – Hiroshima Industrial Hall – “HIROSHIMA WAVE ~BU*TI II~”
04. HIROSHIMA Scramble WAVE: Ran YuYu & Moeka Haruhi vs. Shuu Shibutani & Mika Iida
05. HIROSHIMA MIX WAVE: SUSUMU & Sawako Shimono vs. Sakigake & Momiji Hirota
06. HIROSHIMA Challenge WAVE: Manami Toyota vs. Ryo Mizunami
07. HIROSHIMA Black WAVE: Yumi Ohka & Bambi & Misaki Ohata vs. GAMI & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Tomoka Nakagawa
2012/03/24 – Tokyo, Hama-cho Studio – “BEACH TIMES VOL. 1?
08. Technical WAVE: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. GAMI
09. Comical WAVE: Sakura Hirota & Morii vs. Yuu Yamagata & Moeka Haruhi
10. JWP Jr. Title & POP Title: Sawako Shimono vs. Nana Kawasa
11. Rival WAVE: Ryo Mizunami vs. Misaki Ohata
12. Scramble WAVE: Yumi Ohka & Cherry vs. Kana & Shu Shibutani
2012/04/01 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “PRO-WRESTLING WAVE EXTRA 11?
13. SAPPORO GENKI WAVE: Shu Shibutani vs. Sawako Kanno
14. SAPPORO Comical WAVE: Aya Yuki vs. Sakura Hirota
15. SAPPORO Teisen WAVE: Ayumi Kurihara & Mika Iida vs. Kana & Mio Shirai
16. SAPPORO Rival WAVE ~ Again: Ryo Mizunami vs. Misaki Ohata
17. SAPPORO Scramble WAVE: Manami Toyota & Yuu Yamagata & Moeka Haruhi vs. Ayako Hamada & Yumi Ohka & Cherry
18. WAVE Tag Team Titles – Hokkaido Nikkan Sports Magazine 50th Anniversary Match: Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu vs. GAMI &
Tomoka Nakagawa
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – April 2012 – “WAVE MANIACS 14? [2 DISC-SET] *** 2012/04/08 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “HAPPY BIRTHDAY WAVE ~SAKURASAKU 3.3 + YUMI OHKA BIRTHDAY
FESTIVAL~” ***
01. Scramble WAVE: Ayumi Kurihara & Mio Shirai & Kana vs. Yuu Yamagata & Aya Yuki & Shimono Sawako
02. Comical WAVE: Shu Shibutani vs. Sakura Hirota
03. Rival WAVE: Cherry & Misaki Ohata vs. GAMI & Ryo Mizunami
04. Secret WAVE: Makoto vs. Moeka Haruhi
05. HAPPY BIRTHDAY WAVE: Ayako Hamada vs. Yumi Ohka
*** 2012/04/15 – Yokkaichi Australia Memorial Hall – “PRO-WRESTLING WAVE EXTRA 12 IN YOKKAICHI” ***
06. YOKKAICHI Genki WAVE: Ayumi Kurihara vs. Sawako Shimono
07. YOKKAICHI Comical WAVE: Aya Yuki vs. Sakura Hirota
08. YOKKAICHI Scramble WAVE: Ayako Hamada & Misaki Ohata vs. Kana & Mika Iida
09. YOKKAICHI Technical WAVE: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Yuu Yamagata
10. UEMATSU TOSHIE FINAL ROAD T10 ~ This is WAVE!: Ryo Mizunami & Shu Shibutani & Moeka Haruhi vs. GAMI & Toshie
Uematsu & Yumi Ohka
*** 2012/04/20 – Osaka Minami Move On Arena – “OSAKA RHAPSODY VOL. 15? ***
11. Scramble WAVE: Ran YuYu & Yuu Yamagata vs. Ryo Mizunami & Moeka Haruhi
12. Comical WAVE: Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru & Sawako Shimono vs. Aya Yuki & Sakura Hirota
13. Mix WAVE: Daisuke Harada & Ayako Hamada vs. Atsushi Kotoge & GAMI
14. Pink WAVE: Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai & Misaki Ohata vs. Hanako Nakamori & Apple Miyuki & Cherry
15. White WAVE: Kana & Shu Shibutani vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Mika Iida
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – April-July 2012 – “WAVE MANIACS 15? [2 DISC-SET] 2012/04/28 – Tokyo, Hama-cho Studio – “BEACH TIMES VOL. 2?
01. Challenge WAVE: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Mika Iida
02. Black & White WAVE: Misaki Ohata & Hanako Nakamori vs. Kana & Mio Shirai
03. Rival WAVE: Moeka Haruhi vs. Shu Shibutani
2012/04/29 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “SUNDAY WAVE VOL. 9?
04. Idol WAVE: Moeka Haruhi vs. Aya Yuki
05. Technical WAVE: Yuu Yamagata vs. Ryo Mizunami
06. Black & White WAVE: Yumi Ohka & Misaki Ohata & Hanako Nakamori vs. Kana & Shu Shibutani & Mika Iida
07. Wild WAVE: Ayako Hamada vs. Kyoko Kimura
2012/04/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “VIRGIN SHOCK ~ CATCH THE WAVE 2012?
08. Comical WAVE: Sakura Hirota vs. Mika Iida
09. Scramble WAVE: Aja Kong & Yuu Yamagata & Sawako Shimono vs. Ayako Hamada & Aya Yuki & Tsukasa Fujimoto
10. WAVE Tag Team Titles – Tentative Champions Decision Match: GAMI & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Misaki Ohata & Hanako Nakamori
2012/05/04 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “GOLDEN WEEK SPECIAL 2012?
11. Amazing WAVE: Yumi Ohka vs. Yuu Yamagata
12. Ride the WAVE: GAMI & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Shu Shibutani & Mika Iida
2012/05/16 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 48?
13. Comical WAVE: Sakura Hirota vs. Sawako Shimono
2012/05/19 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 49?
14. Challenge WAVE: Yuu Yamagata & Sakura Hirota vs. Sawako Shimono & Miki Iida
2012/06/08 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 50?
15. Idol WAVE – Moeka Haruhi Return Match: Shu Shibutani & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Yuu Yamagata & Moeka Haruhi
16. Black Meat WAVE: Yumi Ohka & Bambi & Misaki Ohata vs. GAMI & Ryo Mizunami & Sawako Shimono
2012/06/17 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “SUNDAY WAVE VOL. 10?
17. Idol WAVE: Yuu Yamagata & Moeka Haruhi vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Mika Iida
18. WAVE Tag Team Titles: Kana & Ayumi Kurihara vs. GAMI & Tomoka Nakagawa
2012/06/24 – Matsushita IMP Hall – “OSAKA RHAPSODY VOL. 16?
19. WAVE Tag Team Titles: GAMI & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Apple Miyuki & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
20. Scramble WAVE: Yuu Yamagata & Cherry & Moeka Haruhi vs. Shu Shibutani & Misaki Ohata & Miki Iida
2012/07/01 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “SUNDAY WAVE VOL. 11?
21. Power WAVE: Ryo Mizunami vs. Sakura Hirota
22. Beautiful Sunday WAVE: Ayumi Kurihara & Mika Iida vs. GAMI & Tomoka Nakagawa
23. Challenge WAVE: Yuu Yamagata vs. Moeka Haruhi
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – APRIL-JULY 2012 – “CATCH THE WAVE 2012? [2 DISC-SET] Volume 1
*** CATCH THE WAVE – WHITE TAILS BLOCK ***
01. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Kana (2012/04/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
02. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Shu Shibutani (2012/05/16 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
03. Shuri vs. Mio Shirai (2012/05/29 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
04. Kana vs. Shu Shibutani (2012/05/29 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
05. Kana vs. Shuri (2012/06/08 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
06. Mio Shirai vs. Ayumi Kurihara (2012/06/08 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
07. Shu Shibutani vs. Shuri (2012/06/17 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
08. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Shuri (2012/06/24 – Osaka, Matsushita IMP Hall)
09. Mio Shirai vs. Kana (2012/06/24 – Osaka, Matsushita IMP Hall)
10. Shu Shibutani vs. Mio Shirai (2012/07/01 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
*** CATCH THE WAVE – POWER BLOCK ***
11. Hamuko Hoshi vs. Ryo Mizunami (2012/04/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
12. Ryo Mizunami vs. Sawako Shimono (2012/05/04 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall)
13. Ayako Hamada vs. Aya Yuki (2012/05/04 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall)
14. Ayako Hamada vs. Hamuko Hoshi (2012/05/16 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
15. Hamuko Hoshi vs. Aya Yuki (2012/06/08 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
16. Ryo Mizunami vs. Aya Yuki (2012/06/17 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
17. Ayako Hamada vs. Sawako Shimono (2012/06/17 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
18. Sawako Shimono vs. Aya Yuki (2012/06/24 – Osaka, Matsushita IMP Hall)
19. Ryo Mizunami vs. Ayako Hamada (2012/06/24 – Osaka, Matsushita IMP Hall)
20. Sawako Shimono vs. Hamuko Hoshi (2012/07/01 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
Volume 2
*** CATCH THE WAVE – BLACK DAHLIA BLOCK ***
01. Cherry vs. Yumi Ohka (2012/04/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
02. Misaki Ohata vs. Hanako Nakamori (2012/05/04 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall)
03. Hanako Nakamori vs. Cherry (2012/05/16 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
04. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Misaki Ohata (2012/05/16 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
05. Misaki Ohata vs. Cherry (2012/05/29 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
06. Yumi Ohka vs. Hanako Nakamori (2012/05/29 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
07. Cherry vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto (2012/06/08 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
08. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Hanako Nakamori (2012/06/17 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
09. Yumi Ohka vs. Misaki Ohata (2012/06/17 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
10. Yumi Ohka vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto (2012/06/24 – Osaka, Matsushita IMP Hall)
11. Decision Match: Yumi Ohka vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto (2012/07/01 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
*** CATCH THE WAVE – FINAL ROUNDS ***
12. Catch the WAVE Consolation Survival Battle Royal (Winner gets a spot in the Semi-Final) (w/ Misaki Ohata, Aya Yuki, Hamuko Hoshi,
Sawako Shimono, Mio Shirai, Hanako Nakamori, Cherry, Tsukasa Fujimoto, Shu Shibutani, Shuri, Kana & Ayako Hamada) (2012/07/01 –
Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring)
13. Catch the WAVE – Semi-Final: Ayumi Kurihara vs. Yumi Ohka (2012/07/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
14. Catch the WAVE – Semi-Final: Ryo Mizunami vs. Misaki Ohata (2012/07/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
15. Catch the WAVE – Final: Ayumi Kurihara vs. Ryo Mizunami (2012/07/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
2 Discs – 360 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

WAVE – 2012/08/26 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “PRO WRESTLING WAVE – 5TH ANNIVERSARY – LET’S GO CRAZY” [2
DISC-SET] 2012//08/26 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “1st CRAZY – Ryo Mizunami Produce: It’s Summer! Hot! LOVE&PORK” (11.50 a.m.)
01. Sweat WAVE: Yuu Yamagata vs. Ayumi Kurihara
02. Ryo Mizunami & Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Abdullah Kobayashi
03. Resurrection Rice WAVE~Go Go Curry Eating Championship: Go Go Curry Man vs. Dump Matsumoto vs. Ryo Mizunami
2012//08/26 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “2nd CRAZY – Shu Shibutani Produce: Chantoshite” (1.10 p.m.)
04. Real Muscle WAVE: Yuu Yamagata vs. Shu Shibutani
05. Tidy WAVE: Ayumi Kurihara vs. Shu Shibutani
06. Three Way Only Rollup Match: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Mika Iida vs. Misaki Ohata
2012//08/26 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “3rd CRAZY – Yumi Ohka Produce: Petit 11th Anniversary Tournament” (2.30 p.m.)
07. Super evolution WAVE: Yumi Ohka vs. Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
08. ohka yumi’s starting point WAVE: Yumi Ohka & Megumi Yabushita vs. Sachie Abe & KAZUKI
2012//08/26 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “4th CRAZY – OSAKA Joshi Puroresu Produce” (3.50 p.m.)
09. Kana vs. Misaki Guriko
10. Douton Bolshoi vs. Nyanber
11. Sawako Shimono & Aya Yuuki & GAMI vs. Policewoman & Bentenmusume & Ranmaru
2012/08/26 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “Pro Wrestling WAVE 5th Anniversary – Let’s Go Crazy”
12. Exhibition Match: GAMI vs. Kyoko Kimura
13. Rival WAVE: Kana vs. Shu Shibutani
14. GoGo WAVE: Gori Child vs. Sakura Hirota
15. Challenge WAVE: Ran YuYu vs. Moeka Haruhi
16. Challenge WAVE: Aja Kong vs. Ryo Mizunami
17. Virgin WAVE: GAMI & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Hikaru Shida
18. Premium “GIFT” WAVE: Ayako Hamada vs. Ayumi Kurihara
19. Final Black WAVE: Misaki Ohata vs. Yumi Ohka
20. Survival WAVE (29 Woman Battle Royale) w/ Misaki Ohata, Aya Yuki, Sawako Shimono, Sakura Hirota, Moeka Haruhi, Hamuko Hoshi,
Yu Yamagata, Mio Shirai, Hikaru Shida, Shuri, Sachie Abe, KAZUKI, Cherry, Doton Bolshoi, Kyoko Kimura, Ran YuYu, Shu Shibutani, Aja
Kong, Yumi Ohka, Ayumi Kurihara, Kana, Ayako Hamada, GAMI, Tomoka Nakagawa, Ryo Mizunami, Tsukasa Fujimoto, Ranmaru, Gori
Child, Miki Iida, Atsuko Maeda (Sakura Hirota)
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD

PRO WRESTLING WAVE – July 2014 – V*PARADISE # 110 – 113
2014/07/09 – V*PARADISE # 110 (taped: 2014/05/21 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 75?)
01. Catch the Wave – Young Block: Kaho Kobayashi vs. Fairy Nipponbashi
02. Catch the Wave – Tsuyayaka Block: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Sawako Shimono
03. Catch the Wave – Tsuyayaka Block: Hikaru Shida vs. Moeka Haruhi
04. Catch the Wave – Adeyaka Block: Yumi Ohka vs. Sakura Hirota
2014/07/16 – V*PARADISE # 111 (taped: 2014/06/11 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 77?)
01. Catch The Wave – Young Block: Risa Sera vs. Rina Yamashita (2014/06/05)
02. Catch The Wave – Tsuyayaka Block: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Mio Shirai
03. Catch The Wave – Tsuyayaka Block: Hikaru Shida vs. Mike Iida
2014/07/23 – V*PARADISE # 112 (taped: 2014/06/11 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 77?)
01. Catch The Wave – Adeyaka Block: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Catch The Wave – Tsuyayaka Block: Misaki Ohata vs. Sawako Shimono
03. Catch The Wave – Adeyaka Block: Yumi Ohka vs. Yuu Yamagata
2014/07/30 – V*PARADISE # 113 (taped: 2014/06/11 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE VOL. 77?)
01. Cherry & Shu Shibutani vs. Rina Yamashita & Sumire Natsu
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Ayako Hamada & Ranmaru & fairy Nipponbashi vs. Kana & Hikaru Shida & Cherry & Hibiscus Mii (2014/06/15 –
Osaka Joto Ward Citizen Center – “OSAKA RHAPSODY VOL. 25?
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

PRO WRESTLING WAVE – August 2014 – V*PARADISE # 114 – 117
2014/08/06 – V*PARADISE # 114
01. Challenge WAVE – Sumire Natsu „Flying“ 5 Match Trial Series Match Double Check: Misaki Ohata vs. Sumire Natsu (2014/05/05 –
Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CATCH THE WAVE”)
02. Catch The Wave – Young Block: Sumire Natsu vs. Fairy Nipponbashi (2014/05/25 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall – “NAGOYA WAVE
KIN*CORA VOL. 6?
2014/08/13 – V*PARADISE # 115 (taped: 2007/08/26 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “~ SAIL A WAY~”
01. Opening WAVE: GAMI vs. Kyoko Kimura
02. Rookie WAVE: Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. Misaki Ohata & Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Comical WAVE: GAMI & Bolshoi vs. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki
04. Challenge WAVE: KAORU vs. Shu Shibutani
05. Resurrection WAVE: Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu vs. Michiko Omukai & Yumi Ohka
2014/08/20 – V*PARADISE # 116 (taped: 2010/08/29 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – 2WAVE 3rd ANNIVERSARY ~ SAIL A WAY 4?
01. Idol WAVE: Cherry & Moeka Haruhi vs. Aya Yuki & Shimono Sawako
02. Young WAVE ~ Shirai Sisters Mexican Farewell Match: Ryo Mizunami & Misaki Ohata vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
03. Comical WAVE: Kana vs. Sakura Hirota
04. Resurrection WAVE: Meiko Satomura vs. Yumi Ohka
05. Challenge WAVE: GAMI vs. Aja Kong
2014/08/27 – V*PARADISE # 117 (taped: 2014/07/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CATCH THE WAVE 2014 ~ TOURNAMENT
FINAL”)
01. Catch The Wave 2014 – Quarterfinal: Misaki Ohata vs. Tsubasa Fujimoto
02. Catch The Wave 2014 – Quarterfinal: Tomoko Nakagawa vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Catch The Wave 2014 – Semi-Final: Misaki Ohata vs. Yumi Ohka
04. Catch The Wave 2014 – Semi-Final: Tomoko Nakagawa vs. Hikaru Shida
05. Catch The Wave 2014 – Final: Hikaru Shida vs. Misaki Ohata
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

PRO WRESTLING WAVE – September 2014 – VPARADISE # 118 – 121
2014/09/03 – VParadise # 118 (taped: 2014/07/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CATCH THE WAVE 2014 – Tournament Final”)
01. YOUNG WAVE: Natsu Sumire vs. Kaho Kobayashi
02. DUAL SHOCK WAVE – WAVE Tag Team Titles: Ayako Hamada & Yuu Yamahata vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto
2014/09/10 – VParadise # 119
01. COMICAL WAVE: Kana & Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru & Hibiscus Mii (2014/07/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall –
“CATCH THE WAVE 2014 – Tournament Final”)
02. Ayako Hamada & Yuu Yamagata vs. Tsukushi & Kaho Kobayashi (2014/07/22 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “WEEKDAY WAVE
VOL. 28?)
2014/09/17 – VParadise # 120 (taped: 2014/08/23 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “WAVELOUS 2nd YEAH!”)
01. Lumberjack Match: Kana & Fairy Nipponbashi vs. Natsu Sumire & Tsukasa Fujimoto
02. Scramble Match: Ayako Hamada & Yuu Yamagata & Sawako Shimono vs. Yumi Ohka & Mika Iida & Misaki Ohata
2014/09/24 – V*Paradise # 121 (taped: 2014/08/24 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “HAPPY ANNIVERSARY WAVE ~ SEVEN”)
01. Kana vs. Melanie Cruise
02. Regina Di WAVE Title: Yumi Ohka vs. Hikaru Shida
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)


others …

AYUMI KURIHARA – “AYUMI’S STYLE 2005 – 2010?
* matches are clipped *
01. Ayumi Kurihara vs. GAMI (2005/04/24 – M’s Style)
02. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Toshie Uematsu (2005/04/24 – M’s Style)
03. Ayumi Kurihara vs. AKINO (2005/07/10 – M’s Style)
04. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Ayako Hamada (2006/10/08 – M’s Style)
05. Ayumi Kurihara & Tojuki Leon & Bullfighter Sora vs. AKINO & Mariko Yoshida & Michiko Omukai (2006/10/08 – M’s Style)
06. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Shu Shibutani (2006/12/31)
07. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Shu Shibutani (2008/12/14 – Kurihara Produce)
08. Ayumi Kurihara & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Nanae Takahashi & AKINO (2008/12/14 – Kurihara Produce)
09. Ayumi Kurihara & GAMI vs. Noriyo Tateno & Harley Saito (2009/04/29 – WAVE)
10. Ayumi Kurihara & GAMI vs. Toshie Uematsu & Shu Shibutani (2010/04/24 – Kurihara Produce)
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

AYUMI KURIHARA – MARRON EN MEXICO 2010
Documentary on Kurihara’s trip to Mexico in 2010 incl. the following matches:
01. A*YU*MI vs. La Chola vs. Dama X vs. Lady Afrodita vs. Lady Monster vs. Luna Magica vs. Casandra vs. Xena (2010/05/29 – Circo
Volador)
02. Ayumi Kurihara & Marcela vs. La Comandante & Mima Shimoda (2010/05/29 – Arena Mexico)
03. A*YU*MI vs. Tomoko Nakagawa (2010/06/03 – Arena Naucalpan)
04. XLAW Feminil Title: Ayumi Kurihara vs. Tomoko Nakagawa (2010/06/05 – Arena Lopez Mateos)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD

AYUMI KURIHARA PRODUCE – 2008/12/14 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “STARTING OVER”
01. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Shu Shibutani
02. Yuki Miyazaki vs. Kana
03. Ran YuYu & Fuuka vs. Toshie Uematsu & Moeka Haruhi
04. Elimination Match: Mariko Yoshida & Kyoko Kimura & GAMI & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Aja Kong & Tojuki Leon & Bullfighter Sora &
Ayako Sato
05. Nanae Takahashi & AKINO vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Natsuki*Taiyo
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

AYUMI KURIHARA PRODUCE – 2012/05/06 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring
01. GAMI vs. Rabbit Mito
02. Sonoko Kato vs. Sawako Shimono
03. Shu Shibutani vs. Tojuki Leon vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
04. Emi Sakura & Yumi Ohka vs. Misaki Ohata & Makoto Oishi
05. Ayumi Kurihara & AKINO vs. Aja Kong & Mika Iida
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

AYUMI KURIHARA PRODUCE – 2013/08/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “AYUMI KURIHARA RETIREMENT ~ THANK YOU FOR
EVERYTHING”
01. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Mika Iida
02. Shu Shibutani & Mio Shirai vs. Kana & Sakura Hirota
03. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano & Sonoko Kato vs. Ryo Mizunami & Aya Yuki & Sawako Shimono
04. Battle Royal (w/ Misaki Ohata Kyusei, Hikaru Shida, Kyoko Kimura, Moeka Haruhi, Yumi Ohka, Shuri, Tsukasa Fujimoto, Cherry, Yuu
Yamagata, Hiroyo Matsumoto, Apple Miyuki & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru)
05. Ayako Hamada vs. Sareee Diana
06. Ayumi Kurihara Retirement Match: AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara & Mika Iida vs. Aja Kong & GAMI & Tomoka Nakagawa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

BEST OF KANA 2013 [2 Disc-Set] 01. Kana vs. Miyako Miyamoto (Ice Ribbon – 2013/01/05 – Ice Ribbon # 439 – New Year Ribbon 2013?
02. Kana & Arisa Nakajima & Command Bolshoi vs. Hanako Nakamori & Kaori Yoneyama & Morii (JWP – 2013/01/27 – “Kaori
Yoneyama 15th Anniversary”)
03. Kana & Mio Shirai vs. Arisa Nakajima & Ayako Hamada (Triple Tails – 2013/02/24 – “S Foxy Birthday”)
04. Kana vs. Miyako Miyamoto (Ice Ribbon – 2013/03/16 – Ice Ribbon # 455)
05. Kana vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki (JWP – 2013/03/31 – “Pure Violence Road 5?)
06. Kana & Arisa Nakajima & Nikki Storm vs. Manami Katsu & Rabbit Mito & Tsubasa Kuragaki (JWP – 2013/05/03 – Pure Violence
Road 7?)
07. Kana & Rydeen Hagane vs. Arisa Nakajima & Nana Kawasa (JWP – 2013/05/05 – Pure Violence 8?)
08. Kana & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Ayako Hamada & Meiko Satomura (KANAYU Produce – 2013/06/15)
09. Kana & Genki Horiguchi vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Masaaki Mochizuki (KANAYU Produce – 2013/07/26 – “KANAYU Goodbye”)
10. Kana & Sakura Hirota vs. Mio Shirai & Shu Shibutani (2013/08/04 – “Ayumi Kurihara Retirement: Thank You For Everything”)
11. Kana vs. Carlos Amano (OZ Academy – 2013/09/15 – “Yokohama Dreams Park 2?)
12. JWP Openweight Title: Kana vs. Manami Katsu (2013/09/16 – “Pure Violence Road 16?)
13. Kana vs. Rabbit Mito (JWP – 2013/09/22 – “Pure Violence Road 17?)
2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

BULL NAKANO PRODUCE – 2012/01/08 – Tokyo Dome City Hall – “EMPRESS”
01. Special Singles Match: Ayako Hamada vs. Aja Kong
02. Guillotine Drop Match: Kayoko Haruyama & Ryo Mizunami vs. AKINO & Maki Narumiya
03. 50s & 40s & 30s & 20s & 10s: Dump Matsumoto & Kyoko Inoue & Leon & Sawako Shimono & Tsukushi vs. Jaguar Yokota &
Manami Toyota & Tomoka Nakagawa & Natsuki*Taiyo & Cherry
04. Special Singles Match: Kana vs. Kagetsu
05. Nanae Takahashi & Meiko Satomura & Emi Sakura vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Yoshiko & Tsukasa Fujimoto
06. Special Singles Match: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Hikaru Shida
07. Bull Nakano Retirement Match 1: Dump Matsumoto & Bull Nakano vs. Fake Lioness Asuka & Fake Chigusa Nagoya
08. Bull Nakano Retirement Match 2 – Chain Death Match: Bull Nakano vs. Shinobu Kandori
09. Bull Nakano Retirement Match 3 – Cage Match: Bull Nakano vs. Aja Kong
1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV

CARLOS AMANO / CHIKAYO NAGASHIMA / SONOKO KATO PRODUCE – 2009/04/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “YES WE
CAN”
01. Singles Tournament – Round 1: Kayoko Haruyama vs. Toshie Uematsu
02. Singles Tournament – Round 1: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Yuki Miyazaki
03. Singles Tournament – Round 1: Ran Yu-Yu vs. AKINO
04. Singles Tournament – Round 1: Meiko Satomura vs. Sonoko Kato
05. Singles Tournament – Round 1: Azumi Hyuga vs. Keito
06. Singles Tournament – Round 1: Carlos Amano vs. Tanny Mouse
07. Singles Tournament – Round 1: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
08. Singles Tournament – Round 2: Kayoko Haruyama vs. Yoshiko Tamura
09. Singles Tournament – Round 2: Meiko Satomura vs. Ran Yu-Yu
10. Singles Tournament – Round 2: Carlos Amano vs. Azumi Hyuga
11. Singles Tournament – Semi Final: Carlos Amano vs. Chikayo Nagashima
12. Singles Tournament – Final: Meiko Satomura vs. Chikayo Nagashima
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

CHIGUSA NAGAYO PRODUCE – 2005/10/11 – Shinjuku FACE – “MARVELS NIGHT” [Puroresu King # 30] 01. CHIKA (Chikayo Nagashima) vs. X (Devil Masami)
02. Candy 2 (Tomoko Watanabe) vs. SASORI
03. Yokota MOE (Jaguar Yokota) vs. A-BOY (Carlos Amano)
04. Ladies Chamber Officer (Manami Toyota) vs. Samba Satomura (Meiko Satomura)
05. America (Aja Kong) & South Korean Kansai (Dynamite Kansai) & Hamada Mexico (Ayako Hamada) vs. Made in Philippines (Ran Yu
Yu) & Snack Bar (Toshie Uematsu) & Torn (Mayumi Ozaki)
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

CHIGUSA NAGAYO PRODUCE – 2006/04/15 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “MARVELOUS NIGHT 2ND” [Puroresu King # 57] 01. Ayako Sato vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
02. Chikayo Nagashima & Ran Yu Yu vs. Leon & Toshie Uematsu
03. Dump Matsumoto vs. Shark Tsuchiya
04. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano vs. Devil Masami & Ayako Hamada
05. Aja Kong & Tomoko Watanabe vs. Manami Toyota & Kaoru Ito
06. Fluorescent Lighttubes & Barbed Wire Alpha Death Match: KAORU & Abdullah Kobayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Chigusa Nagayo &
Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

CHIGUSA NAGAYO PRODUCE – 2007/09/30 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “DEVIL MASAMI 30TH ANNIVERSARY ~ MARVELOUS
NIGHT MIRACLE GAME” [Puroresu King # 158] 01. JWP Offer Match: Azumi Hyuga vs. Bolshoi Kid
02. Fight Without Distance ~ Mixed Tag Match: Ayako Hamada & El Blazer vs. KAORU & LTP
03. SENDAI GIRLS Offer Match: DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko vs. Tyrannosaurus Okuda & Aya Mizunami
04. Child of Goddess of the Earth: Ran Yu Yu & Sonoko Kato & Carlos Amano vs. Meiko Satomura & Chikayo Nagashima & Toshie
Uematsu
05. WWWA Champions of Successive: Yumiko Hotta & Aja Kong & Karou Ito vs. Devil Masami & Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

CHIGUSA NAGAYO PRODUCE – 2008/12/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MARVELOUS NIGHT V ~ END OF LONG FIGHT”
01. Super Heel Devil Masami & KAORU & Dump Matsumoto vs. Chigusa Nagayo & Yumiko Hotta & Meiko Satomura
02. SENDAI GIRLS Offer Match: DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko vs. Ryo Mizunami & Yukari Ishino
03. Ito Dojo & IBUKI Offer Match: Ray & Misaki Ohata vs. Ayako Sato & Hanako Kobayashi
04. WAVE Offer Match: Cherry & Kana & Yumi Ohka & Moeka Haruhi vs. GAMI & Kyoko Kimura & Shu Shibutani & Bullfight Sora
05. NEO Offer Match: Misae Genki vs. Yuki Miyazaki
06. JWP Offer Match: Kayoko Haruyama & Command Bolshoi & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Azumi Hyuga & Arisa Nakajima & Tojuki Leon
07. LLPW Offer Match: Takako Inoue vs. Noriyo Tateno
08. OZ Academy Offer Match: Mayumi Ozaki & Manami Toyota vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
09. Devil Masami Retirement Match: Aja Kong & Toshie Uematsu & Ran Yu-Yu vs. Devil Masami & Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano
Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: SAT TV

CHIKAYO NAGAYO PRODUCE – 2014/03/22 – Tokyo, Ota Ward Gym – “MARVELOUS NIGHT 6: THAT’S JOSHI PURORESU”
01. No Rules Match: Chigusa Nagayo & Kagetsu & Takumi Iroha vs. Dump Matsumoto & KAORU & Yoshiko
02. Eiger vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota
03. Misaki Ohata & Mio Shirai & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Sawako Shimono & Rina Yamashita
04. DIANA Offer Match: Kyoko Inoue & Sareee vs. Yumiko Hotta & Mima Shimoda
05. Natsuki*Taiyo & Io Shirai vs. DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko
06. KAORU & Takako Inoue & Ayako Hamada vs. Shinobu Kandori & Meiko Satomura & Toshie Uematsu
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

DIANA – 2011/04/17 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “RISING: EPISODE 1 ~BOPPATSU~”
01. Which is the Next Ace?: Aya Yuki vs. Ayako Sato
02. Shooting Battle: Keiko Aono vs. Mariko Yoshida
03. Diana vs. Stardom: Nanae Takahashi vs. Nagisa Nozaki
04. Close Encounters of the Third Kind – Sareee Debut Match: Meiko Satomura vs. Sareee
05. 2/3 Falls Match ~ The Lock Up: Kaoru Ito & Ayako Sato vs. Kyoko Inoue & Aya Yuki
1 Disc – Source: TV

DREAM CATCHERS – 2006/09/03 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “STEP*UP” (Samurai TV – 2006/09/17)
01. Saki Maemura vs. Ayumi Kurihara
02. Dream Catcher vs. REM: Nanae Takahashi vs. Amazing Kong
03. Next Shining Generation Title & EWA World Woman’s Title: Wesna Busic vs. Hikaru
04. Dream Catcher STEP*UP Final: Nanae Takahashi & Ayako Hamada vs. Hikaru & Saki Maemura
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FUKA MATSURI – September / December 2007 [Puroresu King # 167] 2007/09/30 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “FUUKA’S BIG ADVENTURE”
01. FIRST IMPRESSION – Kana Return Road: Atsuko Emoto vs. Kana
02. NEW GENERATION BATTLE: Arisa Nakajima & Io Shirai vs. Yuri Urai & Mio Shirai
03. Fuuka Kid Debut Match: Fuuka Kid vs. Bolshoi Kid
04. Fuuka & Nanae Takahashi vs. Shu Shibutani & AKINO
2007/12/22 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “FUUKA CLIMAX 2007?
05. FUUKA-KIDS PRESENTS 2 – Christmas Fighting: Fuuka Kid vs. Black Santa
06. Fuuka vs. Misae Genki
07. Fuuka Matsuri Crossover Action: AKINO & Mio Shirai vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Io Shirai
08. Fuuka Climax 2007: Minoru Suzuki & Fuuka vs. Kikutaro & Muscle Sakai
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FUKA MATSURI 13 – 2010/03/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FUUKA FESTIVAL FIN ~FUUKA RETIREMENT MATCH”
01. Fuuka Matsuri Opening Young Fight: Io Shirai vs. Kagetu
02. Fuuka Matsuri Rumble (w/ Riho, Minoru Suzuki, FUUKA Kid, Bolshoi Kid, Tanny Mouse, Yuki Miyazaki, Emi Sakura, Yumiko Hotta,
GAMI, Yumi Ohka, Bullfight Sora, Caribbean KIM, Mio Shirai, Kikutaro, Small Antonio Inoki & Small Giant Baba)
03. Woman of Wind – Advent of Tiger Soldier Perfection ~Tigre FUUKA FINAL~: Tigre FUUKA & LEON vs. HIROKA & Princesa Sujei
04. Fuuka Matsuri MEN’S Fight: Ultimo Dragon & Madoka vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
05. Fuuka Request Match ~Future Ace Battle~: Yumi Ohka & Misaki Ohata vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Natsuki*Taiyo
06. Fuuka Retirement Match ~Forever Fuuka~: Nanae Takahashi vs. Fuuka
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV

HIROTSUGU SUYAMA PRODUCE – 2008/05/04 – Koshigaya, Katsura Studio – “HARDCORE LADIES 2008?
01. S-Ovation Offer Match: Mariko Yoshida & Ray vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata
02. Table Crash Match: Misae Genki vs. AKINO
03. Barbed Wire Boards Death Match: Mayumi Ozaki & Bambi vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Arisa Nakajima
04. Ladder Match: Apple Miyuki & Yuu Yamagata vs. KAORU & Caribbean RUM
05. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kyoko Kimura
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

JOSHI 4 HOPE – DECEMBER 2011 / FEBRUARY 2012
2011/12/24 – Tokyo – “JOSHI 4 HOPE CHRISTMAS SPECIAL”
01. Cherry vs. Nao Komatsu.
02. Hailey Hatred & Rabbit Mito vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Kellie Skater
03. Yumi Ohka & Sawako Shimono vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Nana Kawasa
04. Ayumi Kurihara & Mika Iida vs. Misaki Ohata & Kagetsu
2012/02/22 – Tokyo – “JOSHI 4 HOPE II”
05. Ray vs. Mika Iida
06. Yumi Ohka & Courtney Rush vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Kellie Skater
07. SHIMMER Tag Team Titles: Ayako Hamada & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

KANA PRO – 2012/06/17 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring [2 Disc-Set] 01. Manabu Suruga vs. Takuya Kito
02. Yuko Miyamoto & Onryo & Shinobu vs. TAJIRI & Jiro Kuroshio & Tomoka Nakagawa
03. AKIRA vs. Yuki Ishikawa
04. Shigehiro Irie vs. Koji Doi
05. Mixed Match: Daisuke Ikeda & Shuri vs. Kenichi Yamamoto & Kana
2 Discs – 120 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

KANAYU (KANA & AYUMI KURIHARA) PRODUCE – 2013/06/15 – Osaka Umeda Hall
01. Handicap Match: Kana & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Ran Maru
02. Kagetsu & Sawako Shimono vs. Arisa Nakajima & Manami Katsu
03. Four Way Match: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Mio Shirai vs. Yu Yamagata vs. Shu Shibutani
04. Black Buffalo vs. GAMI
05. Ayako Hamada & Meiko Satomura vs. Kana & Ayumi Kurihara
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

KANAYU (KANA & AYUMI KURIHARA) PRODUCE – 2013/07/26 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “KANAYU GOODBYE” [2 DISC-
SET] 01. Handicap Match: Kana & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Kagetsu vs. Mika Iida
03. Handicap Match: DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko vs. GAMI
04. Hardcore Match: Ayako Hamada & Kuuga vs. Yu Yamagata & HUB
05. Mio Shirai & Shu Shibutani vs. Kanjyouro Matsuyama & Ebessan
06. Ayumi Kurihara & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Kana & Genki Horiguchi
2 Discs – 120 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

MANAMI TOYOTA 20TH ANNIVERSARY – 2006/08/06 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “PLATINUM FLYING ANGELA” [Puroresu
King # 84] 01. Manami Toyota vs. Natsuki*Taiyo
02. Manami Toyota & Yumiko Hotta vs. Stalker Ichikawa & Futoshi Miwa
03. 20th Anniversary Special Match: Manami Toyota vs. Mima Shimoda
04. Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano & Ayumi Hyuga & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Manami Toyota & Kaoru Ito & Mariko Yoshida &
Tomoko Watanabe
05. Aja Kong vs. Manami Toyota
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

MAYUMI OZAKI PRODUCE – 2005/01/10 – Yokohama Red Brick Warehouse – “GOING UP”
01. Mariko Yoshida & Manami Toyota vs. Dynamite Kansai & AKINO
02. Aja Kong vs. GAMI
03. No DQ Match: Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue vs. Dump Matsumoto & Shark Tsuchiya
04. Devil Masami & Jaguar Yokota & Lioness Aska vs. Sumie Sakai & Megumi Yabushita & Fang Suzuki
05. Mayumi Ozaki vs. AKINO
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

MIO SHIRAI – “GRAVURE”
01. Modelling scenes and photo shoots
02. No Rules Free Weapons Match: Mio Shirai vs. Takuya Kito (SMASH – 2011/09/08)
03. Mio Shirai vs. Tiger’s Mask (TRIPLE TAILS – 2012/05/06)
04. Mio Shirai vs. Toshie Uematsu (TRIPLE TAILS – 2011/11/02)
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

MIO SHIRAI PRODUCE – 2014/09/11 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “M.I.O. ~ MISSION IN ODATE” [2 DISC-SET] 01. Three Way Match: Mio Shirai vs. Misaki Ohata vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
02. Neko Nitta vs. Mika Iida
03. Glistering Match: Hamuko Hoshi & Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Yumi Ohka & Mitomi Masayuki
04. Heavy Match: Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong vs. Shuji Ishikawa & SAGAT
05. Barbed Wire Board Personal Weapon Death Match: Mayumi Ozaki & Syu Shibutani & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Mio Shirai & Isami Kodaka
& Maki Narumiya
2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: iPPV

“NANAE TAKAHASHI 10th ANNIVERSARY – READINEST” – 2006/07/14 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE (Samurai TV – 2006/07/23)
01. Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Ayumi Kurihara
02. Allison Corino vs. Saki Maemura
03. Hikaru vs. Panther Claw
04. Amazing Kong vs. Nanae Takahashi
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

NORIYO TATENO PRODUCE – 2010/10/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “NORIYO TATENO 30th ANNIVERSARY & RETIREMENT
SHOW”
01. Kyoko Inoue & Takako Inoue vs. Manami Toyoda & Mima Shimoda
02. Kana & Misaki Ohata & Ayako Sato vs. Cherry & Moeka Haruhi & Shimono Sawako
03. Rumble Battle Royal (w/ Harley Saito, Command Boilshoi, Jaguar Yokota, Eiger, Jumbo Hori, Dump Matsumoto, Aja Kong, Yumiko
Hotta, Mayumi Ozaki, Kaoru Ito, Dynamite Kansai, GAMI, Mizuki Endo, Sakura Hirota, Reika, Bachiko)
04. Noriyo Tateno Retirement Match: Ayumi Kurihara & Harley Saito vs. Noriyo Tateno & GAMI
1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

PASSION RED – 2009/01/10 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “1PASSION”
01. Kana vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
02. Emi Sakura vs. Arisa Nakajima
03. Yumiko Hotta & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Toshie Uematsu & Io Shirai
04. Fuka vs. Ray
05. Nanae Takahashi & Kana & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Meiko Satomura & DASH Chisako & Ryo Mizunami
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: TV

PASSION RED – 2009/05/03 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall – “2PASSION”
01. Kana vs. Ayumi Kurihara
02. Kayoko Haruyama vs. Kazumi Shimouma
03. Yumiko Hotta & Io Shirai vs. Haruka Matsuo & Toshie Uematsu
04. Meiko Satomura & DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko vs. Kana & Natsuki*Taiyo & Chihiro Oikawa
05. NEO Singles & NWA Pacific Title: Nanae Takahashi vs. Emi Sakura
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD

PASSION RED – 2010/03/19 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “4PASSION”
01. Passion Breakthrough: Emi Sakura vs. Passion Ray
02. Passion Reality: Ikuto Hidaka & Passion Hotty vs. Munenori Sawa & Toshie Uematsu
03. Passion Mega Mix Six Woman Tag Match: Nanae Takahashi & Fuuka & Kazumi Shimouma vs. Aja Kong & Yoshiko Tamura & Ryo
Mizunami
04. NEO High Speed Title: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

REVOLUCION AMANDOLA – 2010/05/21 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
01. Aja Kong & Magnitude Kishiwada vs. Kyoko Kimura & Munenori Sawa
02. TAJIRI vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
03. NEO High Speed Title: Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Atsuko Emoto
04. Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Atsuko Emoto & Kyoko Kimura & Tomoka Nakagawa
05. Atsuko Emoto vs. Kyoko Kimura
Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV

SAMURAI LIBRARY # 43 – BEST OF KAIRI HOJO
01. Kairi Hojo vs. Mayu Iwatami (2012/03/20 – “STARDOM THE HIGHEST”)
02. Elimination Match: Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki & Yuuri Haruka vs. Mayu Iwatami & Eri Susa & Saki Kashima (2012/05/03 –
“STARDOM GOLDEN STARS”)
03. Kairi Hojo & Natsuki Showzuki vs. Saki Kashima & Act Yasukawa (2012/12/24 – “STARDOM YEAR END CLIMAX 2012?)
04. Wonder Of Stardom Title: Yuzuki Aikawa vs. Kairi Hojo (2013/01/14 – “STARDOM 2nd ANNIVERSARY”)
05. Goddesses Of Stardom Title: Kyoko Kimura & Hailey Hatred vs. Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki (2013/04/29 – “CHAMPION
FIESTA 2013 RYOGOKU CINDERELLA”)
06. Kairi Hojo & Nanae Takahashi vs. Kyoko Kimura & Christina von Eerie (2013/06/02 – “STARDOM GOLDEN AGE”)
07. Artist Of Stardom Title: Kaori Yoneyama & Yuhi & Kairi Hojo vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Yoshiko & Act Yasukawa (2013/08/17 –
“STARDOM X STARDOM 2013?)
08. Kairi Hojo vs. Kaori Yoneyama (2013/09/23)
09. Artist Of Stardom Title: Kaori Yoneyama & Yuhi & Kairi Hojo vs. Kyoko Kimura & Alpha Female & The Female Predator “Amazon”
(2013/11/04 – “100th EVENT COMMEMORATION”)
10. Kairi Hojo vs. Koguma (2013/12/29)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

SMACKGIRL – 2004/08/05 – Tokyo – “HOLY LAND TRIUMPHAL RETURN”
01. “Royal Smack 2004? Battle Royal
02. AKINO vs. Keiko Tamai
03. Yoko Takahashi vs. Yuiga
04. Megumi Fujii vs. Yumi Matsumoto
05. Erica Montoya vs. Yuka Tsuji
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

SMACKGIRL – 2006/06/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Open Weight Class: Yoko Takahashi vs. Michiko Takeda
02. 65 kg Class: Hitomi Akano vs. Emma Bush
03. 58 kg Class: Madoka Okada vs. Yui Tatsubun
04. 61 kg Class: Megumi Fujii vs. Tama Chan
05. Winner Take All Rules – 52 kg Class: Yuka Tsuji vs. WINDY Tomomi
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

TEAM KANA – FIGHT FOR JAPAN [2 DISC-SET] TEAM KANA ONE
01. Kana & Ayumki Kurihara vs. Fuuka & Yoshiko Tamura (2008/07/05)
02. Kana & Megumi Yabushita vs. Shu Shibutani & Mika (2009/08/23)
03. Kana & Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. Yoshiko Tamura & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai (2009/08/01)
04. Kana & Nanae Takahashi vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Ray (2009/11/22)
05. Kana vs. Emi Sakura (2010/03/14)
06. Kana vs. Yoshiko Tamura (2010/11/17)
TEAM KANA TWO
01. Kana vs Chihiro Oikawa (2008/10/26)
02. Kana & Nanae Takahashi vs AKINO & Chihiro Oikawa (2008/12/28)
03. Kana & Natsuki*Taiyo vs Chihiro Oikawa & Ayako Sato (2009/05/06)
04. Kana vs Chihiro Oikawa (2009/02/15)
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

TRIPLE TAILS – “SADISTIC TAILS”
01. Modeling videos feat. Triple Tails (Kana & Mio Shirai)
02. Kana & TAJIRI vs. Mio Shirai & AKIRA (Triple Tails – 2011/12/18)
03. Kana & Masato Tanaka vs. Mio Shirai & Shinjiro Otani (Triple Tails – 2012/02/25)
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: DVD

TRIPLE TAILS – 2013/02/24 – Osaka – “S FOXY BIRTHDAY”
01. Onryo & Shinobu vs. Mio Shirai & HAYATA.
02. Sakura Hirota & Mame Endo vs. Kana & Kama
03. Isami Kodaka vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
04. Miyako Matsumoto vs. Tiger’s Mask
05. Kana & Mio Shirai vs. Ayako Hamada & Arisa Nakajima
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

AG

Author

AG