ROH Ring of Honor (HD NET)

ROH – 2009/03/21 – TV SHOW # 1
01. Delirious vs. Jerry Lynn
02. Sami Callihan vs. Kenny King
03. Brent Albright vs. Rhett Titus
04. Tyler Black vs. Jimmy Jacobs
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/03/28 – TV SHOW # 2
01. Kevin Steen vs. Eddie Edwards
02. Daizee Haze vs. Sara Del Rey
03. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Alex Payne
04. Nigel McGuinness vs. Jay Briscoe
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/04/04 – TV SHOW # 3
01. Erick Stevens vs. Sterling James Keenan
02. The Dark City Fight Club (Jon Davis & Kory Chavis) vs. Cheech & Cloudy
03. Chris Hero vs. Necro Butcher
04. Bryan Danielson vs. Austin Aries
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/04/11 – TV SHOW # 4
01. Austin Aries vs. Kenny Omega
02. Delirious vs. Ernie Osiris
03. Daizee Haze & Nevaeh vs. Sarah Del Rey & Sassy Stephie
04. Jerry Lynn vs. Brodie Lee
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/04/18 – TV SHOW # 5
01. Necro Butcher vs. Jimmy Jacobs
02. Eddie Kingston vs. Sami Callihan
03. Bobby Dempsey vs. Jobber
04. Rhett Titus & Kenny King vs. Cheech & Cloudy
05. Bret Albright vs. Claudio Castagnoli
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/04/25 – TV SHOW # 6
01. Grizzly Redwood & Andy Ridge vs. Dark City Fight Club
02. Nigel McGuinness vs. Alex Payne
03. Chris Hero & Eddie Edwards vs. Kevin Steen & Jay Briscoe
04. Bryan Danielson vs. Tyler Black
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/05/02 – TV SHOW # 7
01. Ric Flair promo
02. Chris Hero vs. Kenny Omega
03. Necro Butcher vs. Brodie Lee
04. Erick Stevens vs. Sal Rinauro
05. Roderick Strong vs. Austin Aries
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/05/09 – TV SHOW # 8
01. Delirious & Daizee Haze vs. Jimmy Jacobs & MsChif
02. Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards vs. Orange Cassidy & Leslie Butterscotch
03. Tyler Black vs. Bryan Danielson
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/05/16 – TV SHOW # 9
01. Brent Albright vs. Claudio Castagnoli
02. Jon Davis & Kory Chavis vs. Grizzly Redwood & Alex Payne
03. Ric Flair promo
04. Jay Briscoe vs. Sami Callihan
05. Rhett Titus & Kenny King vs. Kevin Steen & El Generico
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/05/23 – TV SHOW # 10
01. Delirious & Necro Butcher vs. Brodie Lee & Jimmy Jacobs
02. Kenny King vs. Kenny Omega vs. Jay Briscoe
03. Irish Airborne vs. Dark City Fight Club
04. Chris Hero vs. Eddie Kingston
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/05/30 – TV SHOW # 11
01. ROH Tag Team Titles – Tables Match: Kevin Steen & El Generico vs. American Wolves
02. Roderick Strong vs. Rhett Titus
03. Daizee Haze vs. Sara Del Rey vs. MsChif
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/06/06 – TV SHOW # 12
01. Claudio Castagnoli & Ernie Osiris vs. Colt Cabana & Brent Albright
02. Bobby Dempsey vs. Sal Rinauro
03. ROH World Title: Jerry Lynn vs. Bryan Danielson vs. Austin Aries vs. Tyler Black
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/06/13 – TV SHOW # 13
01. Jay Briscoe vs. D-Lo Brown
02. Kevin Steen & El Generico vs. Silas Young & Bobby Fish
03. Jimmy Rave vs. Grizzly Redwood
04. Jerry Lynn vs. Chris Hero
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/06/20 – TV SHOW # 14
01. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Necro Butcher
02. Ms. Chif cs. Neveah
03. Kenny Omega vs. Kenny King
04. Eddie Kingston vs. Andy Ridge
05. KENTA vs. Roderick Strong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/06/27 – TV SHOW # 15
01. Fight Without Honor: Delirious vs. Jimmy Jacobs
02. Young Bucks vs. Sal Rinauro & Brandon Day
03. Brent Albright vs. Ernie Osiris
04. ROH Tag Titles: American Wolves vs. Bryan Danielson & Tyler Black
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/07/04 – TV SHOW # 16
01. Briscoe Brothers vs. Kevin Steen & El Generico
02. ROH World Title – Four Corner Survival: Austin Aries vs. Roderick Strong vs. Davey Richards vs. Kenny Omega
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/07/11 – TV SHOW # 17
01. Flag Match: Brent Albright vs. Claudio Castagnoli
02. D-Lo Brown vs. Sugar Foot Shane
03. Austin Aries & Rhett Titus & Kenny King vs. Kenny Omega & Erick Stevens & Jerry Lynn
04. Jay Briscoe vs. Roderick Strong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/07/18 – TV SHOW # 18
01. Delirious vs. Brodie Lee
02. Nick & Matt Jackson vs. Bobby Fish & Silas Young
03. KENTA & Kevin Steen & El Generico vs. American Wolves & Chris Hero
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/07/25 – TV SHOW # 19
01. Grizzly Redwood & Necro Butcher vs. Ernie Osiris & Jimmy Rave
02. MsChif & Sara Del Rey vs. Daizee Haze & Neveah
03. Tyler Black vs. Bryan Danielson
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/08/01 – TV SHOW # 20
01. Kenny King & Rhett Titus vs. Kenny Omega & Erick Stevens
02. Jay Briscoe vs. Roderick Strong vs. D-Lo Brown
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/08/08 – TV SHOW # 21
01. Jimmy Rave & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Colt Cabana & Brent Albright
02. Silas Young vs. Delirious
03. Alex Payne vs. Mark Briscoe
04. Davey Richards vs. El Generico
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/08/17 – TV SHOW # 22
01. Eddie Edwards vs. Kevin Steen
02. Sal Rinauro & Tony Kozina vs. Cheech & Cloudy
03. Necro Butcher vs. Sami Callihan
04. Tyler Black vs. Nigel McGuinness
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/08/24 – TV SHOW # 23
01. Sami Callahan & Tony Kozina vs Kevin Steen & El Generico
02. D-Lo Brown vs. John Kermon
03. Austin Aries vs. Roderick Strong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/08/31 – TV SHOW # 24
01. Sonjay Dutt vs. Delirious
02. Survivor Series Style Elimination Match: Team Cabana (Colt Cabana & Necro Butcher & Brent Albright & Grizzly Redwood) vs. The
Embassy (Claudio Castagnoli & Jimmy Rave & Dirty Ernie Osiris & Prince Nana)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/09/07 – TV SHOW # 25
01. Sal Rinauro vs. Eddie Kingston
02. Erick Stevens vs. Silas Young
03. Tyler Black vs. Jerry Lynn
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/09/14 – TV SHOW # 26
01. Dark City Fight Club vs. The Young Bucks
02. Bison Smith vs. Sal Rinauro
03. Joey Ryan vs. Colt Cabana
04. Kevin Steen & El Generico vs. Briscoe Brothers
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/09/21 – TV SHOW # 27
01. ROH World Title: Austin Aries vs. Grizzly Redwood
02. Brandon Day vs. Erick Stevens
03. Jimmy Rave vs. Necro Butcher
04. American Wolves & Chris Hero vs. Bryan Danielson & Roderick Strong & KENTA
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/09/28 – TV SHOW # 28
01. Jerry Lynn & Tyler Black vs. Rhett Titus & Kenny King
02. Sarah Del Ray vs. Nikki Roxx
03. Alex Payne vs. Sonjay Dutt
04. Cage Match: Brent Albright vs. Claudio Castagnoli
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/10/05 – TV SHOW # 29
01. Delirious vs. Sonjay Dutt
02. Eddie Kingston vs. Kyle Matthews
03. Joey Ryan vs. Roderick Strong
04. Tag Team Rumble (w/ Dark City Fight Club, Young Bucks, Brent Albright & Erick Stevens, Jimmy Rave & Ernie Osiris, Mark & Jay
Briscoe, Kevin Steen & El Generico, Kenny King & Rhett Titus, Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/10/12 – TV SHOW # 30
01. Austin Aries vs. mystery opponent
02. Necro Butcher vs. Bison Smith
03. Tyler Black vs. Rhett Titus
04. KENTA vs. Chris Hero
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/10/19 – TV SHOW # 31
01. Jerry Lynn vs. Kenny King
02. Sal Rinauro vs. Nigel McGuinness
03. Colt Cabana vs. Claudio Castagnoli
04. ROH Title: Austin Aries vs. Bryan Danielson
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/10/26 – TV SHOW # 32
01. Sonjay Dutt vs. Delirious vs. Necro Butcher vs. Joey Ryan
02. D-Lo Brown vs. Brent Albright
03. Kenny King vs. Eddie Kingston
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/11/02 – TV SHOW # 33
01. Young Bucks vs. Briscoe Brothers
02. Alex Payne vs. Rhett Titus
03. Grizzly Redwood vs. Claudio Castagnoli
04. Colt Cabana vs. Nigel McGuinness
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/11/09 – TV SHOW # 34
01. Super Smash Brothers vs. El Generico & Kevin Steen
02. Bobby Dempsey vs. Chris Hero
03. Sal Rinauro vs. “Skullcrusher” Rasche Brown
04. American Wolves vs. Roderick Strong & Bryan Danielson
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/11/16 – TV SHOW # 35
01. Chris Hero vs. Delirious
02. Beard vs. Beard Match: Joey Ryan & Prince Nana vs. Grizzly Redwood & Necro Butcher
03. Rasche Brown vs. Cameron Matthews
04. Roderick String vs. Bryan Danielson
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/11/23 – TV SHOW # 36
01. Kenny King vs. Brent Albright
02. D-Lo Brown vs. Sal Rinauro
03. Super Smash Brothers vs. Brandon Jay & John Kerman
04. ROH World Tag Team Titles: American Wolves vs. Young Bucks
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/11/30 – TV SHOW # 37
01. Eddie Kingston vs. Claudio Castignoli
02. Dark City Fight Club (Kory Chavis & Jon Davis) vs. Briscoe Brothers
03. The Set vs. Kevin Steen & El Generico
04. Colt Cabana vs. Austin Aries
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/12/14 – TV SHOW # 39
01. Pick 6 Challenge: Kenny King vs. Delirious
02. Steve Corino vs. Lance Lewd
03. Erick Stevens vs. Remy Marcel
04. Pick 6 Challenge: Sonjay Dutt vs. Tyler Black
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/12/21 – TV SHOW # 40
01. Chris Hero vs. Kyle O’Reilly
02. Joey Ryan vs. Necro Butcher
03. Pick 6 Challenge: Colt Cabana vs. Claudio Castagnoli
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2009/12/28 – TV SHOW # 41
Best of 2009 incl. many clips & highlights
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/01/04 – TV SHOW # 42
01. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston
02. Steve Corino vs. Andy Ridge
03. Rhett Titus vs. El Generico
04. Pick 6 Challenge: Davey Richards vs. Roderick Strong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/01/11 – TV SHOW # 43
01. No DQ Match: Joey Ryan vs. Necro Butcher
02. Tony Kozina vs. Colt Cabana
03. Alex Payne vs. Kevin Steen
04. Pick 6 Challenge: Chris Hero vs. Kenny Omega
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/01/18 – TV SHOW # 44
01. Submission Match: Sonjay Dutt vs. Delirious
02. Pick 6 Challenge: Jay Briscoe vs. Mark Briscoe
03. Erick Stevens vs. Harlon Bravado
04. Colt Cabana & Tyler Black vs. Austin Aries & Kenny King
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/01/25 – TV SHOW # 45
01. Cheech & Cloudy vs. Briscoe Brothers
02. “Skullcrusher” Rasche Brown vs. Bobby Shields
03. Pick 6 Challenge: Kenny King vs. El Generico
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/02/01 – TV SHOW # 46
01. Rhett Titus Vs. Delirious
02. Sonjay Dutt vs. Colt Cabana
03. Pick 6 Challenge: Roderick String vs. Tyler Black
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/02/08 – TV SHOW # 47
01. “Sugarfoot” Alex Payne & Bobby Dempsey vs. Kevin Steen & Steve Corino
02. Dark City Fight Club vs. Bravado Brothers
03. American Wolves vs. The Young Bucks
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/02/15 – TV SHOW # 48
01. The Embassy (Joey Ryan & Erick Stevens) vs. Necro Butcher & Eddie Kingston
02. “Skullcrusher” Rasche Brown vs. Christian Marino
03. Cheech & Cloudy vs. Sonjay Dutt & Andy “Right Leg” Ridge
04. Kevin Steen vs. Delirious
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/02/22 – TV SHOW # 49
01. Rhett Titus vs. El Generico
02. Colt Cabana vs. Bobby Shields
03. ROH Tag Team Titles: Briscoe Brothers vs. Young Bucks
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/03/01 – TV SHOW # 50
01. Dark City Fight Club (Jon Davis & Kory Chavis) vs. American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards)
02. Bobby Dempsey vs. Steve Corino
03. “Skullcrusher” Rasche Brown vs. The Set
04. Portia Perez vs. Sara Del Rey
05. Austin Aries & Kenny King vs. Tyler Black & Roderick Strong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/03/08 – TV SHOW # 51
01. Rhett Titus vs. El Generico
02. Colt Cabana vs. Bobby Shields
03. ROH Tag Team Titles: Briscoe Brothers vs. Young Bucks
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/03/15 – TV SHOW # 52
01. ROH TV Title Tournament – Round 1: Eddie Edwards vs. Colt Cabana
02. Kyle O’Reilly vs. Tony Kozina
03. ROH TV Title Tournament – Round 1: Davey Richards vs. Delirious
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/04/05 – TV SHOW # 53
01. Steve Corino vs. Bobby Shields
02. Dark City Flight Club vs. The Set
03. Erick Stevens vs. Pelle Primeau
04. Chris Hero vs. Jay Briscoe
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/04/12 – TV SHOW # 54
01. Jerry Lynn vs. Jake Manning
02. El Generico vs. Steve Corino
03. ROH TV Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Kevin Steen vs. Eddie Edwards
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/04/19 – TV SHOW # 55
01. Colt Cabana vs. Ricky Reyes
02. Briscoe Brothers vs. Josh Raymond & Christian Able
03. ROH TV Title Tournament- Semi-Final: Kenny Omega vs. Davey Richards
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/04/26 – TV SHOW # 56
01. Tyler Black vs. Rhett Titus
02. “Skullcrusher” Rasche Brown vs. James Stone
03. ROH TV Title Tournament – Final: Davey Richards vs. Eddie Edwards
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/05/03 – TV SHOW # 57
01. Pick 6 Challenge: Joey Ryan vs. Roderick Strong
02. Dark City Fight Club vs. Pee Wee & Caleb Connelly
03. Necro Butcher vs. Robbie Wolfe
04. Austin Aries vs. Delirious
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/05/10 – TV SHOW # 58
01. Briscoe Brothers vs. Dark City Fight Club
02. Pick 6 Contender’s Series Battle Royal (w/ Austin Aries, Rhett Titus, “Skullcrusher” Rasche Brown, Joey Ryan, Jerry Lynn, Eddie
Kingston)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/05/17 – TV SHOW # 59
01. Josh Raymond & Christian Able vs. Kenny King & Rhett Titus
02. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Andy Ridge
03. Pick 6 Challenge: Kevin Steen vs. Roderick Strong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/05/24 – TV SHOW # 60
01. Joey Ryan vs. Eddie Kingston
02. Joey Ryan & Shawn Daivari vs. Eddie Kingston & Necro Butcher
03. ROH TV Title: Eddie Edwards vs. Colt Cabana
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/06/07 – TV SHOW # 61
01. El Generico vs. Ricky Reyes
02. Jerry Lynn vs. Steve Corino
03. Austin Aries vs. Tyler Black
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/06/14 – TV SHOW # 62
01. Christopher Daniels vs. Bobby Shields
02. Briscoe Brothers vs. Sid Reeves & Bob Evans
03. Colt Cabana vs. Steve Corino
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/06/21 – TV SHOW # 63
01. Eddie Edwards vs. Nick Westgate
02. Reggie vs. Sara Del Rey
03. Ricky Reyes vs. “Skullcrusher” Rasche Brown
04. Delirious & Jerry Lynn vs. All-Night Express (Kenny King & Rhett Titus)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/06/28 – TV SHOW # 64
01. Kevin Steen vs. Bobby Shields
02. Erick Stevens vs. Grizzly Redwood
03. Christian Able & Josh Raymond vs. Cheech & Cloudy
04. El Generico vs. Tyler Black
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ROH – 2010/07/05 – TV SHOW # 65
01. Dark City Fight Club vs. Kings Of Wrestling
02. Daizee Haze vs. Jamila Craft
03. The American Wolves vs. Roderick Strong & Christopher Daniels
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/07/12 – TV SHOW # 66
01. Necro Butcher vs. Bobby Beverly
02. Eddie Edwards vs. Andy Ridge
03. Austin Aries & Kenny King & Rhett Titus vs. Tyler Black & Delirious & Jerry Lynn
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/07/19 – TV SHOW # 67
01. The Set (Jay Sin & Lance Lewd) vs. Cheech & Cloudy
02. Sara Del Rey vs. Jamillia Craft
03. Erick Stevens vs. Rasche Brown
04. Anything Goes Match: Kevin Steen & Steve Corino vs. El Generico & Colt Cabana
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/07/26 – TV SHOW # 68
01. Kings Of Wrestling vs. Josh Emanuel & Ice Jackson
02. Kings Of Wrestling vs. Adam Cole & Nick Westgate
03. Kings Of Wrestling vs. The Ninjas (Briscoe Brothers)
04. Dark City Fight Club vs. American Wolves
05. Christopher Daniels vs. Roderick Strong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/08/02 – TV SHOW # 69
01. Tag Wars 2010 – Round 1: The Embassy (Shawn Daivari & Mr. Ernesto Osiris) vs. Dark City Fight Club
02. 10 Minute Hunt: Eddie Edwards vs. Jay Freddie
03. Delirious vs. Austin Aries
04. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Jay Briscoe
05. Chris Hero vs. Mark Briscoe
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/08/09 – TV SHOW # 70
01. Necro Butcher vs. Rasche Brown
02. Colt Cabana vs. Alex Anthony
03. Tyler Black vs. Christopher Daniels
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/08/16 – TV SHOW # 71
01. Rhett Titus vs. Jerry Lynn
02. El Generico vs. Erick Stevens
03. House Of Truth vs. Aiden Chambers & Mike Sydal
04. ROH Title – No. 1 Contender Match: Davey Richards vs. Roderick Strong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/08/23 – TV SHOW # 72
01. Briscoe Brothers vs. Alex Anthony & Bobby Shields
02. Pick 6 Contender’s Match: Kevin Steen vs. Jerry Lynn
03. The Embassy (Mr. Ernesto Osiris & Shawn Daivari & Erick Stevens & Necro Butcher) vs. “Skullkrusher” Rasche Brown & Dark City
Fight Club & Grizzly Redwood
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/08/30 – TV SHOW # 73
01. Roderick Strong & House Of Truth vs. Andy Ridge & Mike Bennett & Jay Freddie
02. Kings Of Wrestling vs. El Generico & Colt Cabana
03. 10 Minute Hunt: Eddie Edwards vs. Mike Sydal
04. Tyler Black vs. Steve Corino
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/09/13 – TV SHOW # 74
01. Rhett Titus vs. Christopher Daniels
02. Ricky Reyes & Aiden Chambers vs. The House of Truth (Josh Raymond & Christian Able)
03. Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno & Player Dos) vs. American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards)
04. Lumberjack Match: Delirious vs. Austin Aries
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/09/20 – TV SHOW # 75
01. Erick Stevens & Necro Butcher vs. Dark City Fight Club
02. Colt Cabana vs. Jay Freddie
03. Taeler Hendrix vs. Sara Del Rey
04. Cage Match: Delirious vs. Austin Aries
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/09/27 – TV SHOW # 76
01. Kings Of Wrestling vs. Super Smash Brothers
02. Rachel Summerlyn vs. Daizee Haze
03. Steve Corino vs. Aiden Chambers
04. Christopher Daniels & Briscoe Brothers vs. Roderick Strong & House Of Truth
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/10/04 – TV SHOW # 77
01. ROH TV Title: Eddie Edwards vs. Kenny King
02. Tyler Black vs. Mike Sydal
03. El Generico vs. Davey Richards
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/10/11 – TV SHOW # 78
01. The All-Night Express vs. Dark City Fight Club
02. Pick Your Poison: Kevin Steen vs. Steve Corino
03. Roderick Strong vs. Christopher Daniels
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/10/18 – TV SHOW # 79
01. Davey Richards vs. Tyler Black
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/10/25 – TV SHOW # 80
01. Erick Stevens & Necro Butcher vs. Grizzly Redwood & Andy Ridge
02. Super Smash Bros vs. House of Truth
03. Briscoe Brothers vs. Kings Of Wrestling
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/11/01 – TV SHOW # 81
01. ROH TV Title: Eddie Edwards vs. Rhett Titus
02. Sara Del Rey vs. Rachel Summerlyn
03. Cage Match: Steve Corino & Kevin Steen vs. El Generico & Colt Cabana
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/11/08 – TV SHOW # 82
01. Eddie Edwards vs. Necro Butcher
02. Adam Cole & Kyle O’Reilly vs. The Bravado Bros
03. Kings of Wrestling vs. Dark City Fight Club
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/11/15 – TV SHOW # 83
01. Kevin Steen vs. Grizzly Redwood
02. Homicide vs. Tony Kozina
03. Austin Aries & Rhett Titus vs. The Briscoe Brothers
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/11/22 – TV SHOW # 84
01. Colt Cabana vs. Erick Stevens
02. Sara Del Rey vs. Daizee Haze
03. Shawn Daivari vs. Davey Richards
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/11/29 – TV SHOW # 85
01. Rhett Titus vs. John Davis
02. Adam Cole & Kyle O’Reilly vs. Grizzly Redwood & Mike Sydal
03. Butcher’s Rules: Necro Butcher vs. Homicide
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/12/06 – TV SHOW # 86
01. ROH TV Title: Eddie Edwards vs. Colt Cabana
02. El Generico vs. Bobby Shields
03. Erick Stevens vs. Davey Richards
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/12/13 – TV SHOW # 87
01. Daizee Haze vs. Taeler Hendrix
02. Kevin Steen vs. Korey Chavis
03. Austin Aries vs. Roderick Strong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/12/20 – TV SHOW # 88
01. Holiday Gauntlet: Jay Briscoe vs. Steve Corino
02. Holiday Gauntlet: Jay Briscoe vs. Christopher Daniels
03. Holiday Gauntlet: Christopher Daniels vs. Rhett Titus
04. Holiday Gauntlet: Christopher Daniels vs. Davey Richards
05. Holiday Gauntlet: Davey Richards vs. Claudio Castagnoli
06. Holiday Gauntlet: Davey Richards vs. Chris Hero
07. Holiday Gauntlet: Davey Richards vs. Roderick Strong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2010/12/27 – TV SHOW # 89 – “BEST OF 2010?
Clips & Highlights from 2010
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2011/01/03 – TV SHOW # 90
01. ROH TV Title: Eddie Edwards vs. Mark Briscoe
02. Mike Mondo vs. Grizzly Redwood
03. Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin vs. Bravado Brothers
04. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Homicide
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2011/01/10 – TV SHOW # 91
01. Nick Dinsmore vs. “The Prodigy” Mike Bennett
02. Mike Posey & Corey Hollis vs. Adam Cole & Kyle O’Reilly
03. Colt Cabana vs. Roderick Strong
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2011/01/17 – TV SHOW # 92
01. Briscoe Brothers vs. The Elite
02. Daizee Haze vs. MsChif
03. ROH TV Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Chris Hero vs. Christopher Daniels
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2011/01/24 – TV SHOW # 93
01. Adam Cole & Kyle O’Reilly vs. Bravado Brothers
02. Oryan Bishop vs. Homicide
03. Kenny King & Rhett Titus vs. Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2011/01/31 – TV SHOW # 94
01. Mike Mondo vs. Colt Cabana
02. Roderick Strong & Michael Elgin vs. Alex Silva & Chrisjen Hayme
03. Sarah Del Rey vs. Taeler Hendrix
04. ROH TV Title: Eddie Edwards vs. Christopher Daniels
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2011/02/07 – TV SHOW # 95
01. Mike Bennett vs. Grizzly Redwood
02. Rhett Titus & Kenny King & Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Briscoe Brothers & Shelton Benjamin & Charlie Haas
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2011/02/14 – TV SHOW # 96
01. Mark Briscoe vs. Homicide
02. Top Prospects Tournament – Round 1: Kyle O’Reilly vs. Jon Gresham
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2011/02/21 – TV SHOW # 97
01. ROH TV Title: Christopher Daniels vs. Devon Storm
02. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Rhett Titus
03. Chris Hero vs. Kenny King
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2011/02/28 – TV SHOW # 98
01. Top Prospect Tournament – Round 1: Mike Bennett vs. Adam Cole
02. Top Prospect Tournament – Round 1: Michael Elgin vs. Bobby Dempsey
03. Grizzly Redwood vs. Andy Ridge
04. ROH TV Title: Christopher Daniels vs. Kenny King
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2011/03/07 – TV SHOW # 99
01. Top Prospect Tournament – Semi-Final: Kyle O’Reilly vs. Michael Elgin
02. Top Prospect Tournament – Semi-Final: Mike Bennett vs. Andy Ridge
03. Four Corner Survival: Roderick Strong vs. El Generico vs. Homicide vs. Jay Briscoe
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2011/03/14 – TV SHOW # 100
01. Bravado Brothers vs. Grizzly Redwood & Bobby Dempsey
02. Exhibition Match: Tony Kozina vs. Davey Richards
03. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Mike Sydal
04. Top Prospect Tournament – Final: Mike Bennett vs. Kyle O’Reilly
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ROH – 2011/04/04 – TV SHOW # 101 (last episode)
01. Davey Richards & Briscoe Brothers vs. Roderick Strong & Kings Of Wrestling
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

AG

Author

AG