TNA iMPACT (2014)

TNA – 2014/01/01 – XPLOSION
01. Samoa Joe vs. Kazarian
02. NWA World Heavyweight Title: AJ Styles vs. Abyss (Lockdown 2005)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/01/02 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 495
01. Madison Rayne vs. Gail Kim
02. TNA X-Division Title: Austin Aries vs. Chris Sabin
03. Samuel Shaw vs. Norv Fernum
04. Bobby Roode & James Storm vs. Kurt Angle & Gunner
05. Joseph Park vs. Bully Ray
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/01/08 – XPLOSION
01. Ultimate Tiger vs. Zema Ion
02. Three Degrees Of Pain: Kurt Angle vs. Desmond Wolfe (Final Resolution 2009)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/01/09 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 496
01. Bro-Mans vs. Eric Young & Joseph Park
02. Ethan Carter III vs. Samoa Joe
03. Steel Cage Handicap Match: Kurt Angle vs. Bad Influence
04. Steel Cage Match: Bobby Roode vs. Sting
05. TNA Unified Title – No DQ Match: Magnus vs. AJ Styles
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/01/15 – XPLOSION
01. Ultimate Tiger vs. Curry Man
02. Monster’s Ball: Bully Ray vs. Abyss (Genesis 2012)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/01/16 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 497 – “GENESIS”
01. Joseph Park & Eric Young & ODB & Samoa Joe & Gunner & James Storm vs. Bro-Mans & DJ Zema & Bad Influence & Lei’d Tapa
02. No DQ Match: Bully Ray vs. Mr. Anderson
03. TNA Knockouts Title: Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne
04. Sting vs. Ethan Carter III
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/01/22 – XPLOSION
01. Samuel Shaw vs. Dewey Barnes
02. TNA Heavyweight Title: Bobby Roode vs. Jeff Hardy (Genesis 2012)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/01/23 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 498 – “GENESIS”
01. Briefcase On A Pole Match: Gunner vs. James Storm
02. TNA X-Division Title: Chris Sabin vs. Austin Aries
03. Cage Match: Kurt Angle vs. Bobby Roode
04. Samoa Joe vs. Rockstar Spud
05. TNA Heavyweight Title – No Countout, No DQ: Magnus vs. Sting
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/01/29 – XPLOSION
01. Kazarian vs. Eric Young
02. Abyss vs. Sabu (2004/07/21)
45 minutes – Source: iTV

TNA – 2014/01/30 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 499
01. Velvet Sky & Madison Rayne vs. Gail Kim & Lei’D Tapa
02. James Storm & Gunner vs. Bad Influence
03. TNA Tag Team Titles: BroMans vs. Eric Young & Abyss
04. Kurt Angle & Samoa Joe vs. Magnus & Ethan Carter III
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/02/05 – XPLOSION
01. Alpha Female vs. ODB
02. NWA World Tag Team Titles – Six Sides Of Steel: AMW vs. Eric Young & Petey Williams (Lockdown 2005)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/02/06 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 500
01. Monster’s Ball: Abyss vs. Eric Young
02. TNA X-Division Title: Austin Aries vs. DJ Zema
03. Kurt Angle vs. Magnus
04. TNA World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Samoa Joe vs. Bobby Roode
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/02/12 – XPLOSION
01. TNA X-Division Title: Austin Aries vs. Kazarian
02. TNA X-Division Title – Xscape Match: Chris Sabin vs. Jay Lethal vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Alex Shelley vs. Shark Boy (Lockdown 2007)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/02/13 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 501
01. TNA World Heavyweight Title Shot & TNA World Tag Team Title Shot – Ladder Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Gunner
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title Shot & TNA World Tag Team Title Shot – Ladder Match: Ethan Carter III & Magnus vs. Gunner & James
Storm
03. The Wolves & Samoa Joe vs. BroMans & DJ Zema
04. MVP vs. Rockstar Spud
05. Casket Match: Bully Ray vs. Mr. Anderson
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/02/19 – XPLOSION
01. Gail Kim vs. Shanna
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title – Cage Match: Kurt Angle vs. Samoa Joe (Lockdown 2008)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/02/20 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 502
01. Handicap Match: Samoa Joe vs. BroMans & DJ Zema
02. Street Fight: Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne
03. The Wolves vs. Bad Influence
04. TNA World Heavyweight Title – No DQ Match: Magnus vs. Gunner
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/02/26 – XPLOSION
01. Bad Bones vs. Christopher Daniels
02. Cage Match: Kurt Angle vs. Mr. Anderson (Lockdown 2010)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/02/27 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 503
01. Three Way Dance: BroMans vs. Bad Influence vs. The Wolves
02. Ethan Carter III vs. Doug Williams
03. Samoa Joe vs. Bad Bones
04. Alpha Female & Lei D’Tapa vs. Velvet Sky & Madison Rayne
05. Bobby Roode vs. MVP
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/03/05 – XPLOSION
01. Ethan Carter III vs. Eric Young
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title – Cage Match: Bobby Roode vs. James Storm (Lockdown 2012)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/03/06 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 504
01. Elimination Match: MVP & The Wolves vs. Bobby Roode & Austin Aries & Robbie E.
02. Eric Young vs. Samuel Shaw
03. Velvet Sky & ODB & Madison Rayne vs. Gail Kim & Lei D’Tapa & Alpha Female
04. Bobby Roode vs. Davey Richards
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/03/12 – XPLOSION
01. Gunner vs. Robbie E.
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title – Steel Cage Match: Jeff Hardy vs. Bully Ray (Lockdown 2013)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/03/13 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 505
01. Abyss vs. Samoa Joe
02. Brittany vs. Gail Kim
03. Tigre Uno & Seiya Sanada vs. BroMans
04. Street Fight: Mr. Anderson vs. Samuel Shaw
05. Rockstar Spud vs. Willow
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/03/19 – XPLOSION
01. Tigre Uno vs. DJ Zema
02. TNA Tag Team Titles: Bad Influence vs. Magnus & Samoa Joe (Sacrifice 2012)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/03/20 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 506
01. Lashley vs. Ethan Carter III
02. Gail Kim vs. Lei D’Tapa
03. TNA Tag Team Titles: BroMans vs. The Wolves vs. Tigre Uno & Sanada
04. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Magnus vs. Samoa Joe
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/03/26 – XPLOSION
01. Lei D’Tapa vs. Gail Kim
02. TNA X-Division Title: Max Buck vs. Kazarian (Sacrifice 2011)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/03/27 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 507
01. The Wolves vs. Magnus & Abyss
02. Angelina Love vs. Madison Rayne
03. Samoa Joe vs. Eric Young
04. No DQ Match: Gunner vs. James Storm
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/04/02 – XPLOSION
01. Sanada vs. Jessie Godderz
02. TNA Knockouts Title: Gail Kim vs. Brooke Tessmacher (Sacrifice 2012)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/04/03 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 508
01. Tables Match: Ethan Carter III & Bobby Roode vs. Bully Ray & Willow
02. Straight Jacket: Samuel Shaw vs. Mr. Anderson
03. TNA X-Division Title – Best Of 3 Series – Match # 1: Sanada vs. Tigre Uno
04. The Beautiful People vs. Madson Rayne & Brittany
05. Exhibition Match: MVP vs. Kenny King
06. TNA World Heavyweight Title – Four Way Match: Magnus vs. Samoa Joe vs. Eric Young vs. Abyss
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/04/09 – XPLOSION
01. Robbie E. vs. Davey Richards
02. Kurt Angle vs. AJ Styles (Sacrifice 2012)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/04/10 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 509
01. TNA World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Gauntlet Match: Eric Young vs. Abyss vs. Willow vs. James Storm vs. Gunner vs.
Bobby Roode vs. Ethan Carter III vs. Bobby Lashley vs. Sanada vs. Bully Ray
02. TNA Knockouts Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Angelina Love vs. Gail Kim vs. ODB vs. Brittany
03. TNA Tag Team Titles: Jessie Godderz & DJ Zema vs. The Wolve
04. TNA Heavyweight Title: Magnus vs. Eric Young
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/04/16 – XPLOSION
01. Robbie E. vs. Gunner
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Sting vs. RVD (Sacrifice 2011)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/04/17 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 510
01. Street Fight: Madison Rayne vs. Velvet Sky
02. TNA Tag Team Titles: BroMans vs. The Wolves
03. Handicap Match: Willow vs. Ethan Carter III & Rockstar Spud
04. TNA X-Division Title – Best Of 3 Series – Match # 2: Sanada vs. Tigre Uno
05. Tables Match: Bobby Roode vs. Gunner
06. TNA Heavyweight Title – Monsters Ball Match: Eric Young vs. Abyss
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/04/23 – XPLOSION
01. Sanada vs. DJ Zema
02. TNA X-Division Title – No. 1 Contenders Steel Asylum: Kazarian vs. Alex Shelley vs. Chris Sabin vs. Consequences Creed vs. Curry
Man vs. Jay Lethal vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Johnny Devine vs. Shark Boy vs. Sonjay Dutt (Sacrifice 2008)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/04/24 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 511
01. Kurt Angle vs. Rockstar Spud
02. Bobby Lashley vs. Kenny King
03. MVP vs. Austin Aries
04. James Storm & Bobby Roode vs. Bully Ray & Gunner
05. The Beautiful People vs. Gail Kim & Brittany
06. Abyss vs. Magnus
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/04/30 – XPLOSION
01. ODB vs. Brittany
02. TNA Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Match: Motor City Machine Guns vs. Beer Money vs. Team 3D (Sacrifice 2010)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/05/01 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 512
01. TNA World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Tournament – Semi-Final: Gunner vs. Mr. Anderson
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Tournament – Final: Gunner vs. Bobby Roode
03. Willow vs. James Storm
04. The Wolves & Sanada vs. BroMans & DJ Zema
05. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Eric Young vs. Bobby Roode
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/05/07 – XPLOSION
01. Austin Aries vs. Tigre Uno
02. Kurt Angle vs. AJ Styles (Slammiversary 2013)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/05/08 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 513
01. Evening Gown Elimination Match: The Beautiful People vs. Madson Rayne & Brittany
02. Kurt Angle vs. Ethan Carter III
03. TNA Tag Team Titles – Ladder Match: The Wolves vs. BroMans
04. Knux vs. Kazarian
05. Magnus vs. Willow
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/05/14 – XPLOSION
01. Gail Kim vs. Velvet Sky
02. TNA World Tag Team Titles: Gunner & James Storm vs. Chavo Guerrero jr. & Hernandez vs. Bad Influence vs. Austin Aries & Bobby
Roode (Slammiversary 2013)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/05/15 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 514
01. Handicap Match: Willow vs. Magnus & Bram
02. Gail Kim vs. Velvet Sky
03. Kazarian vs. Crazy Steve
04. James Storm vs. Mr. Anderson
05. TNA X-Division Title: Sanada vs. DJ Zema vs. Tigre Uno
06. Eric Young vs. MVP
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/05/21 – XPLOSION
01. Madison Rayne vs. Velvet Sky
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title – No Holds Barred: Sting vs. Bully Ray (Slammiversary 2013)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/05/22 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 515
01. TNA Knockouts Title: Angelina Love vs. Brittany
02. Austin Aries vs. MVP
03. Falls Count Anywhere: Willow vs. Magnus
04. Bobby Lashley vs. Eric Young
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/05/28 – XPLOSION
01. Tigre Uno vs. Sanada
02. TNA Tag Team Titles: Kurt Angle & AJ Styles vs. Bad Influence
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/05/29 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 516
01. MVP & Bobby Lashley & Kenny King vs. Austin Aries & The Wolves
02. Bram vs. Tigre Uno
03. Gunner & Mr. Anderson vs. Bro-Mans
04. The Beautiful People vs. Gail Kim & Brittany
05. Eric Young vs. MVP
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/06/04 – XPLOSION
01. Jessie & DJ Zema vs. Knux & Crazzy Steve
02. TNA X-Division Title: Austin Aries vs. Samoa Joe (Slammiversary 2012)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/06/05 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 517
01. Willow vs. Bram
02. Eddie Edwards vs. Davey Richards
03. Austin Aries vs. Samoa Joe
04. TNA Knockouts Title: Angelina Love vs. Madison Rayne
05. First Blood Match: Bully Ray & Eric Young & Austin Aries & Samoa Joe vs. MVP & Kenny King & Bobby Lashley & Ethan Carter III
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/06/11 – XPLOSION
01. The Wolves vs. Sanada & Tigre Uno
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: RVD vs. Jeff Hardy vs. Mr. Anderson (Slammiversary 2012)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/06/12 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 518
01. Bobby Lashley vs. Eric Young
02. Knux vs. Robbie E.
03. Eric Young vs. Kenny King
04. TNA Knockouts Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Gail Kim vs. Brittany vs. Madison
05. Eric Young vs. MVP
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/06/18 – XPLOSION
01. Angelina Love vs. Brittany
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Bobby Roode vs. Sting (Slammiversary 2011)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/06/19 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 519
01. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Eric Young vs. Kenny King
02. TNA Tag Team Titles: The Wolves vs. Samoa Joe & Austin Aries vs. Abyss & Willow
03. TNA Tag Team Titles: The Wolves vs. Bram & Magnus
04. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Eric Young vs. Bobby Lashley
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/06/25 – XPLOSION
01. Tigre Uno vs. Jessie Godderz
02. TNA X-Division Showcase Tournament Final: Austin Aries vs. Zema Ion vs. Jack Evans vs. Low Ki (Destination X 2011)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/06/26 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 520
01. Gail Kim & Taryn Terrell vs. Beautiful People
02. TNA X-Division Title: Sanada vs. Crazzy Steve vs. Manik vs. Zema
03. James Storm vs. Mr. Anderson
04. Monster’s Ball: Bram & Magnus vs. Willow & Abyss
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/07/02 – XPLOSION
01. Madison Rayne vs. Brittany
02. Christopher Daniels vs. AJ Styles (Destination X 2011)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/07/03 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 521
01. TNA Tag Team Titles: The Wolves vs. Knux & Freak vs. Jessie Godderz & DJ Zema
02. Bobby Roode vs. Kenny King
03. Tables Match: Bully Ray vs. Ethan Carter III
04. TNA Knockouts Title: Angelina Love vs. Gail Kim
05. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Lashley vs. Eric Young
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/07/09 – XPLOSION
01. James Storm vs. Tigre Uno
02. TNA X-Division Title – Ultimate X Match: Jay Lethal vs. Suicide vs. Alex Shelley vs. Chris Sabin vs. Consequences Creed
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/07/10 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 522
01. TNA Tag Team Titles: The Wolves vs. Magnus & Bram
02. TNA X-Division Title: Sanada vs. Austin Aries
03. TNA Knockouts Title: Gail Kim vs. Angelina Love vs. Madison Rayne vs. Brittany
04. TNA World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders – 20 Man Battle Royal
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/07/16 – XPLOSION
01. Crazzy Steve vs. DJ Zema
02. TNA Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Ultimate X Match: Motor City Machine Guns vs. Generation Me (Destination X 2010)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/07/17 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 523
01. Bully Ray & Tommy Dreamer vs. Rhino & Ethan Carter III
02. TNA X-Division Title – Gauntlet Match: Austin Aries vs. Davey Richards vs. Eddie Edwards vs. DJ Zema vs. Sanada vs. Manik vs.
Crazzy Steve vs. Tigre Uno
03. Bobby Roode & Eric Young vs. MVP & Kenny King
04. No DQ Match: Madison Rayne vs. Brittany
05. TNA World Title: Bobby Lashley vs. Jeff Hardy
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/07/23 – XPLOSION
01. Velvet Sky vs. Gail Kim
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Bobby Roode vs. Austin Aries (Destination X 2012)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/07/24 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 524
01. Falls Count Anywhere: Bobby Roode vs. MVP
02. Low Ki vs. DJ Zema
03. Bram & Magnus vs. Gunner & Mr. Anderson
04. Taryn Terrell vs. Gail Kim
05. Great Muta vs. Robbie E.
06. Street Fight: Ethan Carter III & Rockstar Spud & Rhino vs. Bully Ray & D-Von & Tommy Dreamer
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/07/30 – XPLOSION
01. Bro-Mans vs. Mr. Anderson & Gunner
02. TNA X-Division Title – Ultimate X Match: Samoa Joe vs. AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels (Destination X 2006)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/07/31 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 525 – “DESTINATION X”
01. TNA Tag Team Titles: The Wolves vs. Hardy Boys
02. TNA X-Division Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Low Ki vs. Manik vs. DJ Zema
03. TNA X-Division Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Sanada vs. Brian Cage vs. Crazzy Steve
04. TNA X-Division Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Samoa Joe vs. Homicide vs. Tigre Uno
05. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Lashley vs. Austin Aries
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/08/06 – XPLOSION
01. Bro-Mans vs. Freak & Knux
02. TNA X-Division Title – Ultimate X Match: Zema Ion vs. Mason Andrews vs. Kenny King vs. Rubix (One Night Only – Xtravaganza)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/08/07 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 526
01. Monster’s Ball: Bram vs. Abyss
02. Bro-Mans & DJ Zema vs. Gunner & Mr. Anderson & Sam Shaw
03. Weapons War: Bully Ray & Devon & Tommy Dreamer & Al Snow vs. Ethan Carter III & Rhino & Rycklon & Snitsky
04. TNA X-Division Title: Samoa Joe vs. Low Ki vs. Sanada
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/08/13 – XPLOSION
01. Madison Rayne vs. Brittany
02. Austin Aries vs. Samoa Joe (One Night Only – X-travaganza)
03. TNA X-Division Title: Samoa Joe vs. Low Ki vs. Sanada (2014/08/07 – Impact)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/08/14 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 527
01. TNA X-Division Title – No. 1 Contenders Scramble Match: Low Ki vs. Homicide vs. Manik vs. Crazzy Steve vs. Tigre Uno vs. DJ Z
02. Mr. Anderson vs. Gunner
03. TNA Knockouts Title – Four Way Dance: Gail Kim vs. Angelina Love vs. Velvet Sky vs. Taryn Terrell
04. Bobby Roode & Austin Aries & Eric Young vs. MVP & Bobby Lashley & Kenny King
05. Team 3D vs. Hardy Boyz
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/08/20 – XPLOSION
01. Crazzy Steve vs. Tigre Uno
02. Kid Kash & Doug Williams vs. Rashad Cameron & Anthony Nese (One Night Only – X-Travaganza)
03. Hardy Boys vs. Team 3D
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/08/20 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 528
01. Stairway to Janice Match: Bram vs. Abyss
02. TNA X-Division Title: Samoa Joe vs. Low Ki
03. I Quit Match: Mr. Anderson vs. Samuel Shaw
04. TNA Knockouts Title – Last Knockout Standing: Gail Kim vs. Angelina Love
05. TNA World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders – Six Sides Of Steel Match: Bobby Roode vs. Eric Young vs. Gunner vs. James
Storm vs. Magnus vs. Austin Aries
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/08/27 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 529
01. Street Fight: Bobby Lashley vs. Tommy Dreamer
02. TNA Knockouts Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Taryn Terrell vs. Madison Rayne
03. Low Ki & Crazzy Steve & Tigre Uno vs. Homicide & Manik & DJ Zema
04. Rhino vs. Ethan Carter III
05. Great Sanada vs. Austin Aries
06. TNA Tag Team Title Series – Match # 1: Team 3D vs. Hardy Boys vs. The Wolves
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/08/27 – XPLOSION
01. BroMans vs. Knux & Freak
02. Samoa Joe & Christopher Daniels vs. Chavo Guerrero jr. & RVD (One Night Only – Joker’s Wild)
03. TNA X-Division Title: Samoa Joe vs. Low Ki (2014/08/20 – Impact)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/09/03 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 530
01. TNA Knockouts Title: Gail Kim vs. Taryn Terrell
02. Bram & Magnus vs. Gunner & Samuel Shaw
03. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Bobby Roode vs. Eric Young
04. TNA X-Division Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Homicide vs. Crazzy Steve vs. Manik vs. Tigre Uno vs. DJ Zema vs. Low Ki
05. Rhino vs. Rockstar Spud
06. Bobby Lashley vs. Samoa Joe
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/09/03 – XPLOSION
01. The Wolves vs. BroMans
02. Jeff Hardy vs. Samoa Joe (No Surrender 2012)
03. TNA Tag Team Title Series – Match # 1: Team 3D vs. Hardy Boys vs. The Wolves (2014/08/27 – Impact)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/09/10 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 531
01. Sgt. Chris Melendez vs. DJ Zema
02. Bobby Roode & Samoa Joe & Eric Young vs. Bobby Lashley & MVP & Kenny King
03. Robbie E. & Jessie Godderz & Velvet Sky vs. Knux & Crazzy Steve & Rebel
04. Street Fight: Ethan Carter III vs. Rhino
05. James Storm & Great Sanada vs. Austin Aries & TAJIRI
06. TNA Tag Team Title Challenge Series – Match # 2 – Tables Match: Team 3D vs. Hardy Boys vs. The Wolves
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/09/17 – XPLOSION
01. Rockstar Spud vs. Crazzy Steve
02. AJ Styles & Kurt Angle vs. Christopher Daniels & Kazarian (No Surrender 2012)
03. Sgt. Chris Melendez vs. DJ Zema (2014/09/10 – Impact)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/09/17 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 532 – “NO SURRENDER 2014?
01. TNA Knockouts Title – No. 1 Contenders Battle Royal (w/ Havok, Angelina Love, Velvet Sky, Madison rayne, Rebel, Taryn Terrell,
Brittany)
02. Chris Melendez vs. Kenny King
03. TNA X-Division Title: Samoa Joe vs. Homicide
04. TNA Tag Team Title Challenge Series – Match # 3 – Ladder Match: Team 3D vs. Hardy Boys vs. The Wolves
05. Bram vs. Gunner
06. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Bobby Lashley vs. Bobby Roode
90 minutes – Source: TV
TNA – 2014/09/24 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 533
01. New York City Gold Rush Tournament – Round 1: MVP vs. Low Ki
02. New York City Gold Rush Tournament – Round 1: TAJIRI vs. Robbie E.
03. New York City Gold Rush Tournament – Round 1: Austin Aries vs. Knux
04. New York City Gold Rush Tournament – Round 1: Mr. Anderson vs. Magnus
05. New York City Gold Rush Tournament – Round 1: Abyss vs. Sam Shaw
06. New York City Gold Rush Tournament – Final: MVP vs. TAJIRI vs. Austin Aries vs. Mr. Anderson vs. Abyss
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/09/24 – XPLOSION
01. The Freak vs,. Magnus
02. TNA Tag Team Titles: Chavo Guerrero jr. & Hernandez vs. Christopher Daniels & Katarian vs. AJ Styles & Kurt Angle (Bound For Glory
2012)
03. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Bobby Lashley vs. Bobby Roode (2014/09/17 – Impact)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/10/01 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 534
01. TNA X-Division Title: Samoa Joe vs. Austin Aries
02. Ethan Carter III vs. Eric Young
03. Manik vs. Shark Boy
04. MVP vs. Mr. Anderson
05. TNA Knockouts Title: Gail Kim vs. Havok
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/10/01 – XPLOSION
01. Low Ki vs. DJ Zema
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Kurt Angle vs. Bobby Roode (Bound For Glory 2011)
03. New York City Gold Rush Tournament – Final: MVP vs. TAJIRI vs. Austin Aries vs. Mr. Anderson vs. Abyss (2014/09/24 – Impact)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/10/08 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 535
01. TNA Knockouts Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Madison Rayne vs. Taryn Terrell vs. Angelina Love
02. James Storm & Great Sanada vs. Low Ki & Tigre Uno
03. No DQ Match: Bram vs. Sam Shaw
04. Handicap Elimination Match: Bobby Roode vs. MVP & Kenny King
05. TNA Tag Team Titles – Tag Team Challenge Series – Match # 4 – Full Metal Mayhem: The Wolves vs. Team 3D vs. Hardy Boys
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/10/08 – XPLOSION
01. Crazzy Steve vs. Robbie E.
02. Bobby Roode vs. Kurt Angle (Bound For Glory 2013)
03. TNA X-Division Title: Samoa Joe vs. Austin Aries (2014/10/01 – Impact)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/10/15 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 536
01. TNA Knockouts Title: Havok vs. Madison Rayne
02. Matt Hardy vs. Magnus
03. Knux & Crazzy Steve & Rebel vs. DJ Zema & Jessie Godderz & Angelina Love
04. Shark Boy vs. Tyrus
05. TNA World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Elimination Match: Bobby Roode vs. Austin Aries vs. Eric Young vs. Jeff Hardy
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/10/15 – XPLOSION
01. Taryn Terrell vs. Velvet Sky
02. Magnus vs. Sting (Bound For Glory 2013)
03. Handicap Elimination Match: Bobby Roode vs. MVP & Kenny King (Impact – 2014/10/08)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/10/19 – BRITISH BOOTCAMP (2×01)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/10/22 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 537
01. TNA Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Tournament – Quarterfinal: Hardy Boys vs. Jessie Godders & DJ Zema
02. TNA Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Tournament – Quarterfinal: Low Ki & Samoa Joe vs. Gunner & Samuel Shaw
03. Hardcore Match: Bram vs. Devon
04. TNA Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Tournament – Quarterfinal: MVP & Kenny King vs. Mr. Anderson & Sgt. Chris Melendez
05. TNA Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Tournament – Quarterfinal: Ethan Carter III & Tyxrus vs. Eric Young & Rockstar Spud
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/10/22 – XPLOSION
01. Manik vs. Tigre Uno
02. Queen Of TNA – Battle Royal (w/ Gail Kim, Hannah Blossom, Jackie Moore, Lei’D Tapa, Mickie James, Velvet Sky, Mess Tessmacher,
ODB, Tara) (One Night Only – Knockout Knockdown)
03. TNA World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Elimination Match: Bobby Roode vs. Austin Aries vs. Eric Young vs. Jeff Hardy
(Impact – 2014/10/15)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/10/26 – BRITISH BOOTCAMP (2×02)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/10/29 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 538
01. TNA Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Tournament – Semi-Final: Samoa Joe & Low Ki vs. MVP & Kenny King
02. The Beautiful People vs. Madison Rayne & Taryn Terrell
03. TNA Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Tournament – Semi-Final: Hardy Boys vs. Ethan Carter III & Tyrus
04. James Storm vs. Eddie Edwards
05. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Bobby Lashley vs. Bobby Roode
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/10/29 – XPLOSION
01. Bobby Roode vs. Magnus
02. AJ Styles & Mr. Anderson vs. Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian (Victory Road 2012)
03. Bobby Lashley / Bobby Roode contract signing (2014/10/22 – Impact Wrestling)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/11/02 – BRITISH BOOTCAMP (2×03)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/11/05 – XPLOSION
01. Gunner vs. James Storm vs. Eric Young
02. TNA X-Division Title – Ultimate X Match: Robbie E. vs. Matt Jackson vs. Nick Jackson vs. Kazarian (Victory Road 2011)
03. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Bobby Lashley vs. Bobby Roode (2014/10/29 – Impact)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/11/06 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 539
01. TNA Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Tournament – Final: Samoa Joe & Low Ki vs. Hardy Boys
02. Hardcore Match. Tommy Dreamer & Devon vs. Bram & Magnus
03. TNA Knockouts Title: Havok vs. Gail Kim
04. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Bobby Roode vs. MVP
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/11/09 – BRITISH BOOTCAMP (2×04)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/11/11 – XPLOSION
01. Madison Rayne vs. Taryn Terrell vs. Angelina Love
02. TNA X-Division Title – Ultimate X Match: Christopher Daniels vs. Jay Lethal vs. Puma vs. Homicide vs. Petey Williams vs. Sonjay Dutt
vs. Shark Boy vs. Elix Skipper vs. Kazarian vs. Senshi (Victory Road 2007)
03. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Bobby Roode vs. MVP (Impact – 2014/11/06)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/11/12 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 540
01. TNA Tag Team Titles: The Wolves vs. James Storm & Abyss
02. Madison Rayne vs. Taryn Terrell
03. Gunner vs. Samuel Shaw
04. Bobby Lashley vs. Austin Aries
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/11/16 – BRITISH BOOTCAMP (2×05)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/11/19 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 541 (Final First Run Impact On SpikeTV)
01. TNA Knockouts Title – Three Way Match: Havok vs. Gail Kim vs. Taryn Terrell
02. Kenny King vs. Sgt. Chris Melendez
03. No DQ Match: Bram vs. Tommy Dreamer
04. TNA X-Division Title – Four Way Match: Low Ki vs. DJ Z vs. Manik vs. Tigre Uno
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/11/19 – XPLOSION
01. Mr. Anderson vs. Rockstar Spud
02. Samoa Joe & Kurt Angle vs. Team 3D (Victory Road 2008)
03. Eric Young vs. Tyrus
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/11/23 – BRITISH BOOTCAMP (2×06)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/11/26 – XPLOSION
01. Hardy Boys vs. MVP & Kenny King
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title: AJ Styles vs. Sting (Turning Point 2008)
03. TNA X-Division Title – Four Way Match: Low Ki vs. DJ Z vs. Manik vs. Tigre Uno
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/11/30 – BRITISH BOOTCAMP (2×07)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/12/03 – XPLOSION
01. Samoe Joe vs. Dave Mastiff
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title – Three Way Match: AJ Styles vs. Samoa Joe vs. Christopher Daniels (Turning Point 2009)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/12/03 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 542
Best Of 2014 – Part 1
90 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/12/07 – BRITISH BOOTCAMP (2×08)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/12/09 – XPLOSION
01. Noam Dar vs. Austin Aries
02. TNA Tag Team Titles: Beer Money vs. Motor City Machine Guns (Turning Point 2008)
45 minutes – Source: TV

TNA – 2014/12/10 – IMPACT WRESTLING # 543
Best Of 2014 – Part 2
90 minutes – Source: TV

AG

Author

AG