TNA Xplosion

October 5, 2002: Xplosion Xclusive Interview With Sonny Siaki…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With America’s Most Wanted.

October 12, 2002: No Xplosion Xclusive Interviews Just Highlights From Pay-Per-View Matches.

October 19, 2002: No Xplosion Xclusive Interviews Just Highlights From Pay-Per-View Matches.

October 26, 2002: Xplosion Xclusive Interview With A.J. Styles…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With Sonny Siaki.

November 2, 2002: Xplosion Xclusive Interview With Ron Killings…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With Kid Kash…Xplosion Xclusive Interview
With A.J. Styles and Mortimer Plumtree…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With Sonny Siaki.

November 9, 2002: Xplosion Xclusive Interview With E.Z. Money…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With April…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With
Jerry Lynn…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With Kid Kash.

November 16, 2002: Xplosion Xclusive Interview With “Father” James Mitchell.

November 23, 2002: Xplosion Xclusive Interview With A.J. Styles.

November 30, 2002: The Harris Brothers vs. Derrick King and Flex…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With B.G. James.

December 8, 2002: Kid Kash vs. Larry Valentine…Jason Cross vs. Jimmy Rave.

December 14, 2002: Jorge Estrada vs. Dr. Heresy…A.J. Styles vs. Kid Krazy…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With Sonny Siaki…Xplosion
Xclusive Jeremy Borash Interview With A.J. Styles and Mortimer Plumtree.

December 22, 2002: Arrick Andrews vs. Derrick King…Rick Santel vs. Chris Gatling…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With Jeff Jarrett.

January 4, 2003: David Young and Ace Steele vs. Chris Vaughn and Johnny Slaughter…Danny Dominion vs. Eric Priest.

January 11, 2003: C.M. Punk vs. Colt Cabana…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With Elix Skipper, Christopher Daniels, and Low Ki…A.J. Styles
vs. “All that” Adam Jacobs…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With A.J. Styles.

January 18, 2003: David Young vs. Iceberg by Disqualification…Jorge Estrada vs. Chris Michaels…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With Elix
Skipper, Christopher Daniels, and Low Ki.

January 25, 2003: Rick Santel vs. Matt Stryker…Kid Kash vs. Xavier.

February 1, 2003: Mike Preston and Matt Vandell vs. Killer Kyle and Spyder…Arrick Andrews vs. Jason B.

February 8, 2003: Jimmy Rave vs. Matt Sydal…David Young and Tony Mamaluke vs. Rod Steel and Lex Lovett…Chris Harris and James
Storm vs. Jason Rumble and Rocky Reynolds…Kid Kash vs. Shark Boy.

February 22, 2003: Shark Boy vs. Delirious…Jorge Estrada vs. Jeremy V….Sonny Siaki vs. Billy McNeil…Daisy Haze vs. Miss Chif.

March 1, 2003: Trinity vs. One Dirty Bitch…Glen Gilberti and Mike Sanders vs. Ken Anderson and Shawn Daivari…Sonny Siaki vs. Vex…Elix
Skipper vs. Chris Vaughn.

March 8, 2003: The Harris Brothers vs. Brad Hunter and B.A.D….Elix Skipper vs. J.C. Ice…A.J. Styles vs. David Young.

March 15, 2003: Sonny Siaki vs. Chris Divine…Brian Lawler and David Flair vs. Scotty Wrenn and Tank.

March 22, 2003: The Harris Brothers vs. Brian Bump and Danny B. Goodie…Sonny Siaki vs. Kenny Northcutt…Chris Harris and James
Storm vs. Dynamic Duo…Xplosion Xclusive Interview With D’Lo Brown.

March 29, 2003: Shark Boy vs. Ryan Ash…Glen Gilberti vs. Scotty Saber…Brian Lawler and Erik Watts vs. Matt Longtime and Kurt
Jensen…James Storm vs. Doug Williams.

April 5, 2003: Brian Lee vs. Gary Wolfe…David Flair vs. Horace the Psychopath…Slash vs. Brigham Beau…James Storm vs. B.J. Payne.

April 13, 2003: Chris Harris vs. The Rocker…Konnan vs. Salvatore Rinuaro…Eric Watts and David Flair vs. Beale Street Posse…James Storm
vs. Derrick King.

April 20, 2003: Eric Watts vs. Antonio Banks…Chase Stevens and Andy Douglas vs. Derrick King and Jason B….Sonny Siaki vs.
Delicio…Chris Harris vs. B.J. Payne.

April 26, 2003: Erik Watts vs. Ken Phoenix…Sonny Siaki and David Young vs. Trix Nasty and Shawn Parks…Konnan vs. Bobby Rude.

May 3, 2003: Mike Awesome vs. Cliff Compton…Ron Killings and Konnan vs. Jay Freeze and Brandon P.

May 10, 2003: Jimmy Rave vs. Joey Idol…the Harris Brothers vs. Chad Dubbins and Jason Dubbins…Erik Watts vs. Frankie Capone.

May 20, 2003: Konnan vs. Masata…Justin Credible vs. J.C. North…Low Ki vs. Daggin Briggs.

May 27, 2003: Simply Delicious vs. Lucy…Josh Daniels vs. Rob Eckos…Erik Watts vs. Steel.

June 1, 2003: Erik Watts vs. Preston Quinn…Tracy vs. V.J. Love…Shark Boy vs. Vinnie Valentino…David Young and Mike Sanders vs. B.J.
Whitmore and Matt Stryker.

June 10, 2003: Jerry Lynn vs. Dylan Kage…Elix Skipper and Christopher Daniels vs. Kappa Tappa Kegga…Julio Dinero vs. Abyss…Chris
Sabin vs. N-8 Mattson.

June 15, 2003: Jerry Lynn vs. Nate Webb…Sonny Siaki and Mike Sanders vs. Jason Knight and C.B. Cane…Elix Skipper and Christopher
Daniels vs. Matt Sydal and Delirious.

June 22, 2003: Ron Killings, B.G. James, and Konnan vs. Ricky Vandal, Tommy Vandal, and Salvatore Rinuaro in a 6-Man Tag-Team
Match…Julio Dinero vs. Steve Madison…Shark Boy vs. Delirious…Trinity vs. Mala Hosaka.

June 30, 2003: Ron Killings, B.G. James, and Konnan vs. Todd Sexton, C.B. Cane, and Delirious in a 6-Man Tag-Team Match…David Young
vs. Two Face.

July 13, 2003: Risky Business vs. Chase Stevens and Andy Douglas…Ron Killings, B.G. James, and Konnan vs. David Young, Abyss, and Kid
USA in a 6-Man Tag-Team Match.

July 20, 2003: Erik Watts vs. Slyk Wagner Brown…Ron Killings, B.G. James, and Konnan vs. Nate Spyder Webb, Dirk Ciglar and Mad Man
Pondo in a 6-Man Tag-Team Match…Simon Diamond and Johnny Swinger vs. Axis and Python…Kid Kash and Abyss vs. Matt Sydal and
Delirious…

July 27, 2003: Kid Kash and Abyss vs. Kappa Tagga Kegga…”Nurse” Veronica vs. Dazee Haze…The Harris Brothers vs. Nate Spyder Webb
and Delirious…Ron Killings, B.G. James, and Konnan vs. Chris Hero, Breyer Wellington, and Soul Assassin in a 6-Man Tag-Team Match.

August 3, 2003: Frankie Kazarian vs. Seth Delay…The Harris Brothers vs. the Solution…Abyss vs. DeLuc.

August 10, 2003: Norman Smiley vs. Rob Eckos…”Mad” Mikey vs. Damien Adams…Ron Killings, B.G. James, and Konnan vs. Nate Spyder
Webb, Chris Hero, and Scotty Matthews in a 6-Man Tag-Team Match.

August 17, 2003: “Mad” Mikey vs. Austin Aries…Chris Sabin vs. Joey Matthews…Christopher Daniels and Legend vs. Shawn Daivari and
Sean Casey…Abyss vs. Matt Sydal and Delirious in a Handicap Match.

August 24, 2003: “Mad” Mikey vs. “Alter Boy” Luke…Glenn Gilberti vs. Pogo the Clown

September 21, 2003: Erik Watts vs. Rip Stone…Elix Skipper vs. Jerrelle Clark…Christopher Daniels vs. Justice

September 28, 2003: The Harris Brothers vs. Chris Hero and Tim McCloud…Abyss vs. Kurt Daniels and Delirious in a Handicap
Match…Sonny Siaki and Ekmo Fatu vs. Axis and Python.

October 4, 2003: Shane Douglas vs. Johnny Harts…Glenn Gilberti vs. Jarod Steele…Chris Sabin vs. John McChesney.

October 11, 2003: Vampiro vs. Chino Martinez…Shane Douglas vs. Willie Richardson…Sonny Siaki and Ekmo vs. A.M. Vishion and
Zero…C.M. Punk and Julio Dinero vs. Delirious and Sebastian.

October 18, 2003: Chris Sabin vs. Chad Collyer…Glenn Gilberti and David Young vs. Mike Foxx and Masada…Shane Douglas vs. Tony
Sweat.

October 25, 2003: David Young vs. Jimmy Rave…Abyss vs. C.B. Cane…Shane Douglas vs. Brian Gamble.

November 1, 2003: Simon Diamond and Johnny Swinger vs. Vic Devine and Johnny Thunder…A.J. Styles vs. Nate Spyder Webb.

November 8, 2003: Christopher Daniels vs. Chance Prophet…Simon Diamond and Johnny Swinger vs. Scotty Matthews and John
Saxon…A.J. Styles vs. J.R. Ryder.

November 15, 2003: Ron Killings, B.G. James, and Konnan vs. Johnny Curtis, Jarod Steele, and Nate Webb in a 6-Man Tag-Team
Match…Erik Watts vs. John Saxon…Legend vs. Chris Hero.

November 22, 2003: Glenn Gilberti and David Young vs. Mikey Tenderfoot and Z-Barr…Shane Douglas vs. Shawn Hernandez…Michael
Shane vs. “Fast” Eddie.

November 29, 2003: X (Pierre Oluette) vs. Johnny Storm…C.M. Punk and Julio Dinero vs. Caprice Coleman and Roderick Strong…Don
Harris vs. Shadow…Chris Harris and James Storm vs. Andy Douglas and Chase Stevens.

December 6, 2003: Sonjay Dutt vs. Brian Gamble…Low Ki vs. Johnny Storm…Shark Boy vs. Delirious.

December 13, 2003: Elix Skipper vs. Brian Gamble…Shark Boy vs. David Young…Sonjay Dutt vs. John McChesney…Simon Diamond and
Johnny Swinger vs. J-Rocc and Jason Porcaro.

December 20, 2003: Erik Watts vs. Chris Hero…Sonjay Dutt vs. John McChesney…Shark Boy vs. Matt Stryker.

January 17, 2004: Sonny Siaki and Trinity vs. Chris Hero and Poison in an Intergender Tag-Team Match…Ron Killings, B.G. James, and
Konnan vs. Dylan Kage, Delirious, and Vordell Walker in a 6-Man Tag-Team Match…Chris Sabin vs. Gutter…Shark Boy vs. Jimmy Jacobs.

January 24, 2004: Chris Sabin vs. Seth Delay…Abyss vs. Chris Michaels…Ron Killings, B.G. James, and Konnan vs. Jared Steele, Delirious,
and Masada in a 6-Man Tag-Team Match.

January 31, 2004: El Leon vs. Lex Lovett…Don Harris vs. Spyder Nate Webb…Sonny Siaki vs. Danny Jaxx.

February 7, 2004: Trinity vs. Daizee Haze…A.J. Styles vs. Gabriel…Chris Harris and James Storm vs. Delirious and Shadow

February 14, 2004: Ron Killings, B.G. James, and Konnan vs. Brad Bradley, ?, and ? in a 6-Man Tag-Team Match…Simon Diamond and
Johnny Swinger vs. ? and ?…Shane Douglas and Michael Shane vs. Bart Sawyer and ?.

February 21, 2004: Trinity vs. Angel Williams…Shane Douglas vs. Kid Phoenix…B.G. James vs. Nate “Spyder” Webb.

February 28, 2004: El Leon vs. Chris Stevens…Chris Sabin vs. Sebastian.

March 7, 2004: El Leon vs. Chris Stevens…Trinity vs. Poison…B.G. James vs. John Saxon.

March 13, 2004: B.G. James vs. John Saxon…Trinity vs. One Dirty Bitch…El Leon vs. Mike Youngblood…Don Harris and Chris Vaughn vs.
Jason Porcaro and Ty Smiley.

March 20, 2004: El Leon vs. Ryan Boz…Jerry Lynn vs. John McChesney…Chase Stevens and Andy Douglas vs. Samir and Joey Corman.

March 27, 2004: James Storm vs. Jason Rumble…A.J. Styles vs. Jerrelle Clark.

April 3, 2004: Jerry Lynn, Elix Skipper, and Sonjay Dutt vs. Nate Webb, Johnny Curtis, and the Mayor in a 6-Man Tag-Team Match…

April 10, 2004: B.G. James vs. Jay Rock…Johnny Swinger vs. Gabe Roach…Chris Harris vs. Lash LeRoux.

April 17, 2004: Ron Killings, B.G. James, and Konnan vs. Scotty Matthews, Chance Prophet, and Ryan Boz in a 6-Man Tag-Team
Match…Christopher Daniels vs. Gabriel…Jerry Lynn and Elix Skipper vs. Nate Webb and Chris Hero…Amazing Red vs. Sonjay Dutt.

April 24, 2004: Sonjay Dutt vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb…Ron Killings, B.G. James, and Konnan vs. Ryan Boz, Scotty Matthews, and Chance
Prophet in a 6-Man Tag-Team Match…Jerry Lynn, Chris Sabin, and Elix Skipper vs. Don Crisis, Gabe Roach, and Jared Steele in a 6-Man
Tag-Team Match.

May 1, 2004: Andy Douglas and Chase Stevens vs. Eric Darkstorm and Jeff Lewis…Michael Shane vs. Apollo Kahn…the Amazing Red vs.
Vito Thomaselli.

May 8, 2004: Kid Kash and Dallas vs. Paul E. Normous and Johnny Parks…D-Ray 3000 vs. David Young…Andy Douglas and Chase Stevens
vs. Nate Webb and John Curtis…James Storm vs. Jared Steele.

May 15, 2004: Abyss vs. D-Ray 3000.

May 29, 2004: Andy Douglas and Chase Stevens vs. Eric Darkstorm and Jeff Lewis…Monty Brown vs. J.T. Lightning…Sabu vs. Lash
LeRoux.

June 5, 2004: Andy Douglas and Chase Stevens vs. J-Roc and Jason Porcaro…Elix Skipper vs. Dirk Ciglar…Chris Sabin vs. Conrad Kennedy
III.

June 12, 2004: Kid Kash vs. Dirty Money…Monty Brown and Abyss vs. Bart Sawyer and Shane Matthews…Raven vs. Dagon Briggs.

June 19, 2004: Andy Douglas and Chase Stevens vs. J.R. Ryder and John McChesney…Michael Shane vs. N8 Mattson…Hector Garza vs.
Vordell Walker.

June 26, 2004: Chris Sabin and Elix Skipper vs. Mikal Adryan and Kid Krazy…Petey Williams, Bobby Roode, and Eric Young vs. Nate
Webb, Danny Daniels, and Ryan Boz in a 6-Man Tag-Team Match…Sabu vs. Lonestar.

July 3, 2004: Dallas vs. Danny Jaxx…Shawn Hernandez, Chad Collyer, and Onyx vs. Mikal Adryan, Dirk Ciglar, and Austin Lane in a 6-Man
Tag-Team Match…Eric Young and Johnny Devine vs. Lash LaRoux and Ray Gordy.

July 10, 2004: Eric Young and Johnny Devine vs. Rob Eckos and Damien Adams…Abyss vs. Drew Johnson…A.J. Styles vs. Nate Webb.

July 17, 2004: Big Vito vs. J.C. Wolf…Monty Brown vs. Scott Fowler…Shark Boy and D-Ray 3000 vs. Sebastian and Delirious.

July 24, 2004: Monty Brown vs. Mark Anthony…Alex Shelly vs. Johnny Curtis…Petey Williams, Bobby Roode, Eric Young, and Johnny
Devine vs. Jarod Steele, Matt Catalano, Arrick Andrews, and Johnny Dotson in an 8-Man Tag-Team Match.

June 31, 2004: Dallas vs. Silas Young…Sonny Siaki vs. John McChesney

August 7, 2004: Christopher Daniels and Primetime vs. Nate Webb and Eric Darkstorm…Monty Brown vs. Chance Prophet…Amazing Red
vs. Rod Steele.

August 14, 2004: Andy Douglas and Chase Stevens vs. Matt Mayor and Ty Smiley…Abyss vs. Cody Steele…Bobby Roode vs. Scotty
Matthews…Monty Brown vs. Jake O’Reilly.

August 21, 2004: Abyss and Alex Shelley vs. J-Rocc and Marco Cordova…Michael Shane and Frankie Kazarian vs. Brent Anthony and Justin
Kage…Bobby Roode, Eric Young, and Johnny Devine vs. Sonny Siaki, Shark Boy, and D-Ray 3000 in a 6-Man Tag-Team Match.

August 28, 2004: Shark Boy and D-Ray 3000 vs. Matt Catalano and T.J. Harley…Abyss vs. Mikal Adryan…the Naturals vs. Jason Pacaro
and Jeremy V.

September 4, 2004: Shark Boy and D-Ray 3000 vs. C.W. Anderson and Chaz Taylor…Monty Brown vs. Nate Webb and Eddie Venum in a
handicap match.

September 11, 2004: Bobby Roode vs. Arrick Andrews…Ron Killings, B.G. James, and Konnan vs. Nate Webb, Sebastian, and J.D.
Escalade in a 6-Man Tag-Team Match…Raven vs. Scott Fowler.

September 24, 2004: Alex Shelley, Michael Shane, and Frankie Kazarian vs. Amazing Red, Chris Sabin, and Mikey Batts in a 6-Man Tag-
Team Match…D-Ray 3000 and Shark Boy vs. Kid Romeo and Roderick Strong…Kid Kash and Dallas vs. Lex Lovett and Brian
Gamble…A.J. Styles vs. Bobby Roode.

October 1, 2004: Russ Rollins and Johnny B. Badd (Marc Mero) vs. Rod Steel and Bruce Steele…Team Canada (Petey Williams and Bobby
Roode) vs. Shark Boy and D-Ray 3000…Mikey Batts and Jerrelle Clark vs. David Young and Lex Lovett…Monty Brown vs. Ryan
O’Reilly…Konnan, BG James, and Ron Killings vs. Erick Stevens, Kid Romeo and Masao Inoue…Sonny Siaki vs. Roderick Strong…Chris
Harris vs. Michael Shane.

October 8, 2004: BG James, Konnan, and Ron Killings vs. ?, ?, and ?…Michael Shane and Kazarian vs. Jerelle Clark and Mikey Batts…Chris
Sabin, The Amazing Red, and Sonny Siaki efeated Vordell Walker, Alex Shelley, and Masao Inoue…Chris Harris, James Storm, Christopher
Daniels, and Elix Skipper vs. Petey Williams, Bobby Roode, Eric Young, and ?.

October 15, 2004: Abyss vs. Nate “Spyder” Webb…Glen Gilberti and Johnny Swinger vs. Jerelle Clark and Mikey Batts…Michael Shane and
Frankie Kazarian vs. Scott Hotshot and Brian Gamble…Chris Harris and James Storm vs. Kid Romeo and Roderick Strong…AJ Styles vs.
Chris Sabin and Alex Shelley in an X-Division Three-Way Match.

October 22, 2004: Jerrelle Clark vs. Andy Douglas…Christopher Daniels and Elix Skipper vs. Romeo and Roderick Strong…Abyss vs. Lex
Lovett…Alex Shelley and Petey Williams vs. Shark Boy and D-Ray 3000…Raven vs. Brian Gamble…Chris Harris and James Storm fought to a
No Contest against Kid Kash and Dallas.

October 29, 2004: Handicap Match: Monty Brown vs. Erick Stevens and Mark Stevens in a “handicap” match…Six-Man X Division Gauntlet
Match: Chris Sabin vs. Alex Shelley, Frankie Kazarian, Sonjay Dutt, Michael Shane, and Shark Boy in a “Six-Man X Division Gauntlet”
match…Konnan and BJ James vs. Chase Stevens and Andy Douglas…Non-Title Match: Jeff Hardy vs. NWA TNA X Division Champion,
Petey Williams, in a “non-title” match.

November 5, 2004: Shark Boy, D-Ray 3000, and Sonjay Dutt vs. Michael Shane, Alex Shelley, and Kid Kash.

November 12, 2004: D-Ray 3000 and Shark Boy vs. Kid Romeo and Mark Stevens…Sonjay Dutt vs. Cassidy O’Reilly…Chris Harris ansd
James Storm vs. Johnny Swinger and Glen Gilbertti…Abyss vs. Scotty Matthews.

November 19, 2004: BG James and Ron Killings vs. Andy Douglas, Chase Stevens, and Alex Shelley in a Handicap match…Chris Sabin vs.
Kid Romeo…Monty Brown vs. Chasyn Rance.

October 7, 2005: Lance Hoyt, Chase Stevens, and Andy Douglas vs. David Young, Elix Skipper, and Cassidy Reilly.

October 14, 2005: Samoa Joe and Alex Shelly vs. Apollo and Chris Sabin.

October 21, 2005: Sonny Siaki and Apollo vs. David Young and Elix Skipper.

October 28, 2005: Samoa Joe and Alex Shelly vs. Austin Aries and Cassidy Reily.

December 3, 2005: Eric Young and Petey Williams vs. Sonjay Dutt and Lance Hoyt…Matt Bentley vs. Roderick Strong…Rhino vs. A1.

December 9, 2005: Team Canada (Petey Williams and Eric Young) vs. Sonjay Dutt and Lance Hoyt.

December 17, 2005: Sonjay Dutt and Austin Aires vs. Elix Skipper and David Young…Shannon Moore vs. Cassidy Riley…Chris Sabin and
Lance Hoyt vs. Roderick Strong and John Bolen.

January 21, 2006: Matt Bentley vs. Lex Lovett…Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Roderick Strong…Team Canada (A-1, Petey Williams, Eric Young, and
Bobby Roode) vs. Ron Killings, Cassidy Reilly, and The Naturals (Chase Stevens and Andy Douglas).

February 4, 2006: Ron Killings vs. Lex Lovett…Shannon Moore vs. Cassidy Reilly…Lance Hoyt, Matt Bentley, and Shark Boy vs. Simon
Diamond, Elix Skipper, and David Young.

February 18, 2006: Elix Skipper and David Young vs. Lance Hoyt and Matt Bentley…Lex Lovett vs. Cassidy Riley…The Naturals (Chase
Stevens and Andy Douglas) vs. Michael Modest and Donovan Morgan.

March 4, 2006: The Naturals (Chase Stevens and Andy Douglas) and Ron Killings vs. Team Canada (A1, Petey Williams and Bobby
Roode)…Diamonds in the Rough (Elix Skipper, David Young, and Simon Diamond) vs. Jay Lethal, Shark Boy, and Lance Hoyt.

March 18, 2006: Chris Sabin and Jay Lethal vs. Homicide and Hotstuff Hernandez.

April 1, 2006: Team Canada (Petey Williams and Bobby Roode) vs. Jay Lethal and Cassidy Riley…Shark Boy and Chase Stevens vs.
Diamonds in the Rough (David Young and Elix Skipper).

April 21, 2006: Roderick Strong, Homicide, and Hotstuff Hernandez vs. Shark Boy, Chase Stevens, and Cassidy Riley…Chris Sabin vs. David
Young.

April 28, 2006: A-1 vs. Ron Killings…NWA TNA X Title Match: Samoa Joe vs. Chase Stevens to retain the title…Chris Sabin, Jay Lethal and
Sonjay Dutt vs. Team Canada (Booby Roode, Eric Young and Tyson Dux).

May 20, 2006: A-1 and Eric Young vs. Sonjay Dutt and Shark Boy…Non-Title Match: NWA TNA X Division Champion, Samoa Joe, vs.
defeated David Young.

June 1, 2006: Ron Killings vs. Elix Skipper…Sonjay Dutt and Chris Sabin vs. Team Canada (Petey Williams and Eric Young)…Monty Brown
vs. David Young.

June 23, 2006: Ron Killings and Sonjay Dutt vs. Petey Williams and Bobby Roode…Jay Lethal vs. Alex Shelley.

July 8, 2006: Homicide vs. Shark Boy…Chris Sabin and Sonjay Dutt vs. Elix Skipper and David Young.

July 15, 2006: Sonjay Dutt and Chris Sabin vs. Senshi and Petey Williams…Ron Killings vs. A1.

August 5, 2006: Gail Kim vs. Sirelda…The James Gang (BG James and Kip James) vs. Frankie Kazarian and Matt Bentley.

August 18, 2006: Sonjay Dutt vs. A1…The Naturals (Chase Stevens and Andy Douglas) vs. Frankie Kazarian and Matt Bentley…NWA TNA
X Division Champion, Senshi, vs. Shark Boy.

October 1, 2006: A-1 vs. Lance Hoyt…Sonjay Dutt vs. Petey Williams.

October 12, 2006: The Naturals (Chase Stevens and Andy Douglas) vs. A1 and Petey Williams…Lance Hoyt and Ron Killings vs. Frankie
Kazarian and Matt Bentley.

October 27, 2006: Sonjay Dutt vs. Petey Williams…The Naturals (Chase Stevens and Andy Douglas) vs. Austin Starr and Alex Shelley.

November 10, 2006: Eric Young vs. Robert Roode…Ron Killings vs. Alex Shelley.

November 24, 2006: Senshi vs. Brother Runt…Chris Sabin vs. Jay Lethal…Ron Killings and Lance Hoyt vs. The Naturals (Chase Stevens and
Andy Douglas).

December 22, 2006: Jay Lethal and Sonjay Dutt vs. Austin Starr and Alex Shelley…Eric Young and Ron Killings vs. Chris Sabin and Senshi.

January 19, 2007: Alex Shelley vs. Jay Lethal.

February 2, 2007: Robert Roode vs. Chase Stevens…Petey Williams vs. Andy Douglas.

February 16, 2007: Non-Title Match: X Division Champion, Chris Sabin, vs. Shark Boy in a “Non-Title” match…Petey Williams, Jay Lethal
and Sonjay Dutt vs. Serotonin (Matt Bentley, Frankie Kazarian, and Johnny Devine).

March 2, 2007: Senshi vs. Alex Shelley…Austin Starr vs. Petey Williams.

March 16, 2007: Jay Lethal and Sonjay Dutt vs. Chris Sabin and Alex Shelley…Austin Starr and Robert Roode vs. Senshi and Lance Hoyt.

March 30, 2007: Non-Title Match: X Division Champion, Chris Sabin, vs. Sonjay Dutt in a “non-title” match…Lance Hoyt vs. Alex
Shelley…Serotonin (Johnny Devine and Matt Bentley) vs. The Naturals (Chase Stevens and Andy Douglas).

April 20, 2007: Jerry Lynn vs. Havoc (Johnny Devine)…Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin vs. Senshi and Petey Williams.

May 4, 2007: Robert Roode vs. Sonjay Dutt…Jay Lethal vs. Homicide.

May 18, 2007: Senshi vs. Homicide…Petey Williams and Eric Young vs. Chris Sabin and Alex Shelley.

June 1, 2007: Lance Hoyt vs. Johnny “Havoc” Devine…Alex Shelley vs. Petey Williams…Senshi vs. Matt “Martyr” Bentley.

June 22, 2007: Three-Way Match: Senshi vs. Petey Williams and Jerry Lynn in a “Three Way” match…Three-Way Match: Gail Kim vs. Tracy
Brooks and Jackie Moore in a “Three Way” match…Doug Basham and The Damaja vs. Voodoo Kin Mafia (BG James and Kip
James)…Sonjay Dutt vs. Martyr (Matt Bentley)…Latin American eXchange (Homicide and Hotstuff Hernandez) vs. Alex Shelley and Chris
Sabin.

July 6, 2007: James Storm vs. Senshi…Jay Lethal vs. Petey Williams.

July 20, 2007: Jerry Lynn vs. Doug Basham by Count Out…Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) vs. Sonjay Dutt and
Petey Williams…Jay Lethal and Eric Young vs. Serotonin (Havok and Martyr).

August 3, 2007: Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin vs. Jay Lethal and Petey Williams…Hotstuff Hernandez vs. Lance Hoyt.

August 17, 2007: Homicide vs. Senshi…Petey Williams and Shark Boy vs. Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin.

August 31, 2007: Robert Roode vs. Homicide…Gail Kim and Chris Harris vs. BG James and Roxxi.

September 14, 2007: Robert Roode vs. Frankie Kazarian…James Storm vs. Sonjay Dutt.

October 5, 2007: Eric Young vs. Jimmy Rave…Non-Title Match: X-Division Champion, Jay Lethal, vs. Havok (Johny Devine) in a non-title
match.

October 26, 2007: Rhino, Chris Harris, and Ron Killings vs. Elix Skipper, Christopher Daniels, and Senshi.

November 2, 2007: Motor City Machine Guns (Chris Sabin and Alex Shelly) vs. Voodoo Kin Mafia (BG James and Kip James).

November 9, 2007: Latin American eXchange (Homicide and Hotstuff Hernandez) and Sonjay Dutt vs. Triple xXx (Christopher Daniels, Elix
Skipper, and Senshi).

November 16, 2007: James Storm vs. Eric Young.

November 23, 2007: Johnny Devine vs. Petey Williams…Mixed Six-Man Tag Team Match: BG James, Kip James, and Roxxi LaVaugh vs.
Chris Harris, Shark Boy, and Angelina Love (Angel Williams) in a “Mixed Six-Man Tag Team” match.

December 7, 2007: Sonjay Dutt and Chris Harris vs. VooDoo Kin Mafia (BG James and Kip James).

December 14, 2007: James Storm vs. Sonjay Dutt…Non-Title Match: KnockOut Women’s Champion, Gail Kim, vs. ODB in a “Non-Title”
match…Shark Boy and Eric Young vs. Lance Hoyt and Jimmy Rave.

December 21, 2007: Petey Williams vs. Sonjay Dutt…Judas Mesias vs. Senshi.

January 11, 2008: ODB and Jacqueline Moore vs. Velvet Sky and Angelina Love.

January 18, 2008: Judas Mesias vs. Elix Skipper.

January 25, 2008: New Japan IWGP Heavyweight Champion, Shinsuke Nakamura, vs. Elix Skipper…Gail Kim vs. Roxxi LaVaugh…ODB vs.
Velvet Sky.

February 15, 2008: Robert Roode vs. Frankie Kazarian.

February 22, 2008: Latin American eXchange (Homicide and Hotstuff Hernandez) vs. The Rock and Rave Infection (Lance Hoyt and Jimmy
Rave)…KnockOut Women’s Gauntlet Match: KnockOut WOmen’s Champion, Amazing Kong, vs. Gail Kim, Traci Brooks, Jacqueline Moore,
Roxxi LaVaugh, Velvet Sky, Angelina Love, Scott Steiner’s Woman, Christy Hemme, and ODB in a “KnockOut Women’s Gauntlet” match.

February 29, 2008: Jimmy Rave and Lance Hoyt vs. The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin).

March 7, 2008: Eric Young vs. Johnny Devine

AG

Author

AG