BJW Big Japan Pro Wrestling (2013)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Atsushi Ohashi & Amigo Suzuki
02. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & DJ Hyde vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Bad Bones & Shinobu
03. Falls Count Anywhere Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino
& Takumi Tsukamoto & Masato Inaba
04. World War 2013 Death Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Drake Younger & Danny Havoc vs. Jun Kasai & MASADA & Masashi
Takeda
05. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Manabu Soya
06. BJW Tag Team Titles: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Tommy End & Michael Dante
07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Glass Board & New Year Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Shuji Ishikawa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/01/10 – WRESTLING WARS # 4 (taped: 2013/01/04 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “DEATH MATCH KING
DEATH”)
01. Shin-kiba Special Singles Match – BJW vs. CZW TLC Match: Drake Younger vs. Masashi Takeda
02. Skin-kiba Special Singles Match – Barbed Wire Jungle Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa
03. 200 Flourescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Takumi Tsukamoto
1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/02/07 – WRESTLING WARS # 5 (taped: 2013/02/04 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “DEATH MATCH
CRIMSON”)
01. Free Weapon Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Masashi Takeda vs. Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & “Black Angel”
Jaki Numazawa
02. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shinya Ishikawa
03. Kenzan Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Takumi Tsukamoto
1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/02/08 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & SUSUMU vs. MEN’S Teioh & Onryo & Mototsugu Shimizu
02. Abdullah Kobayashi & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Amigo Suzuki
03. Ryuichi Kawakami Return Match: Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami
04. Fluorescent Lighttubes & Barbed Wire Board Death Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Jun Kasai &
Masashi Takeda
05. Big Japan vs. All Japan: Manabu Soya & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki & Kazuki
Hashimoto
06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Setsubun Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX vs. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami
Kodaka
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BIG JAPAN – 2013/03/01 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuichi Taniguchi
02. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka vs. Ryuichi Kawakami &Amigo Suzuki & Kazuki Hashimoto
03. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor – Block B – The Devouring of Heaven and Earth III: Isami Kodaka vs. Takumi Tsukamoto
04. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor – Block A – Glass Board Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Drake Younger
05. Hardcore Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Masashi Takeda & Danny Havoc vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX
06. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Manabu Soya vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
07. Special Match – THE MADNESS OF MASSACRE THE BEGINNING – 2 Crosses Massacre: Jun Kasai vs. “Black Angel” Jaki
Numazawa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BIG JAPAN – 2013/03/17 – Hiroshima Industrial Hall
01. Abdullah Kobayashi & Shadow WX & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Rey Paloma
02. Magnitude Kishiwada & Shoichi Uchida vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Ryuichi Kawakami
03. Takashi Sasaki vs. Sakigake
04. Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Drake Younger & Danny Havoc vs. Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto
05. R.I.P Coffin Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Isami Kodaka & Masashi Takeda
06. Shinjiro Otani vs. Kazuki Hashimoto
07. Shinya Ishikawa & Amigo Suzuki vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi
08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – YMCA Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yuko Miyamoto
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/03/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Yuichi Taniguchi & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi
02. MEN’S Teioh & Onryo & Mototsugu Shimizu vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & SUSUMU
03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino &
Takumi Tsukamoto
04. 045 Junkies vs. Brahman Brothers: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei
05. Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi & Shinya Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami & Shinobu
06. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor – Block B – Samurai Spirit Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Masashi Takeda
07. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor – Block A – 300 Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Yuko Miyamoto
*** 2013/04/10 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “IKKITOUSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR FINAL” ***
08. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor – Final – 2/3 Falls Match (TLC Death Match & Fluorescent Lighttubes + Block Death Match & Nail
Board, TLC, Fluorescent Lighttubes Block Death Match): Ryuji Ito vs. Isami Kodaka
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/04/11 – WRESTLING WARS # 7 (taped: 2013/03/31 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall – “DEATH MARKET # 14?)
01. Haru Ranman Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto
02. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi
03. BJW Tag Team Titles – Rest in Peace Fluorescent Lighttubes Graveyard Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Jun Kasai &
“Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa
1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/04/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi vs. Yuji Taniguchi & Hideyoshi Kamitani
02. MEN’S Teioh & Makoto Oishi & SUSUMU vs. Shiori Asahi & Onryo & Mototsugu Shimizu
03. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami & Shinobu vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Brahman Shu &
Brahman Kei
04. BJW Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX
05. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Masashi Takeda & Saburo
Inematsu
06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Takao Omori & Yasufumu Nakanoue
07. BLT (Barbed Wire Boards, Ladders & Tables) Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Takumi Tsukamoto
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BIG JAPAN – 2013/05/05 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “ENDLESS SURVIVOR” [2 DISC-SET] 01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi vs. Yusaku Obata & Hideyoshi Kamitani
02. Yuichi Taniguchi & Keizo Matsuda & Bear Fukuda vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Shinobu & Madoka
03. Abdullah Kobayashi & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami
04. Murderride Show Free Weapons Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto
05. BJW Tag Team Titles – Fluorescent Lighttubes & Iron Cage Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Kankuro Hoshino &
Masato Inaba
06. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Takao Omori
07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Fluorescent Lighttubes, Glass Board & 611 Kenzan Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ryuji Ito
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/05/09 – WRESTLING WARS # 8
2013/04/21 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “DEATH MATCH REVELATION IN SAPPORO”
01. Special Singles Match: Shinya Ishikawa vs. Yuji Okabayashi
02. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yoshihito Sasaki
03. BJW Tag Team Titles – White Romance Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto
2013/04/27 – Yokkaichi Australia Memorial Hall
04. Defend Yokkaichi ~ Win and Rescue: Jun Kasai & Abdullah Kobayashi & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Ryuji Ito & Brahman Kei &
Brahman Kei
1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/05/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Yuichi Taniguchi & Tank Nagai vs. Mototsugu Shimizu & Jun Ogawauchi
02. Onryo & Tsumoto Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. MEN’S Teioh & SUSUMU & Daisuke Masaoka
03. DJ Hyde & Jake Crist vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei
04. Hardcore Match: Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & The W*inger vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Hoshito Takahashi
05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami &
Madoka
06. Death Match Heavyweight Title Skirmish, Perfect and Faultless 4 Corner (Lighttubes, Barbed Wire, Thumbtacks & alpha) Pain Death
Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda &
Takumi Tsukamoto
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BIG JAPAN – 2013/06/13 – WRESTLING WARS # 9
2013/06/02 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall – “DEATH MARKET 15?
01. BJW Tag Team Titles: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi
2013/06/05 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “STRONG STYLE TOURNAMENT RISING FINALS”
02. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryuji Ito &
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Masaya Takahashi
03. Strong Style Tournament RISING – Final: Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Yuji Okabayashi
1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/06/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki vs. Yuichi Taniguchi & Masato Shibata
02. Yoshihito Sasaki & Madoka vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto
03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & The W*inger vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Masato Inaba
04. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino
& Hoshito Takahashi
05. Shinya Ishikawa & Jack Anthony vs. MEN’S Teioh & Shinobu
06. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Ryuichi Kawakami
07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – BloodRayne Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Masashi Takeda
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/07/11 – WRESTLING WARS # 10
2013/07/03 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. B FAULTLESS JUNKY’S Special Tag Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi
Tsukamoto
2013/07/07 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane
02. BJW Tag Team Titles – Fluorescent Lighttubes & Scaffold Death Match ~ Milky Way to Tanabata: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs.
Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto
1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/07/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani
02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. MEN’S Teioh & SUSUMU
03. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Josh Shooter
04. Hardcore Match: Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Kankuro
Hoshino & Masato Inaba
05. 100 Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Hoshito Takahashi
06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Double Bet Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Shuji Ishikawa &
Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX
07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shinobu
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/08/15 – WRESTLING WARS # 11
2013/07/28 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall
01. Strong BJ: Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi
02. BJW Tag Team Titles: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu
2013/08/08 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
03. Razor TLC Death Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Masashi Takeda
1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/08/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. MEN’s Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto
02. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinobu
03. Takashi Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Shadow WX vs. The W*inger & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba
04. Special Singles Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Yuji Okabayashi
05. 200 Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & MASADA vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa
06. 200 Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto
07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Madoka
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/09/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Ryuchi Kawakami vs. Kazuki Hashimoto
02. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu vs. Mototsugu Shimizu & Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki
03. Big Japan Tag League – Block B: Ryuji Ito & Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga
04. Free Weapons Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & Masaya Takahashi vs. Masashi Takeda & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato
Inaba
05. Big Japan Tag League – Block B: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka
06. Big Japan Tag League – Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BIG JAPAN – 2013/10/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. MEN’S Teioh & Shinobu vs. Axeman & Jay Skillet
02. Highest Arts Tag League – Block B: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Jake Crist & Dave Crist
03. Highest Arts Tag League – Block B: Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka
04. Shuji Ishikawa Return Match ~ Steel Of Death Big Kenzans & Ladder +alpha Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Masaya Takahashi
05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka & Ryuichi Kawakami
06. Hardcore Match: Ryuji Ito & Danny Havoc vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba
07. Highest Arts Tag League – Block A – Fluorescent Light Tubes Final Countdown Free Fall 499 Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi
Tsukamoto vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/11/04 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “BIG JAPAN DEATH VEGAS”
01. Strong vs. Surprise: HUB & Tsubasa vs. Madoka & Shinobu
02. Strong BJ Triangle Bout III: Shinya Ishikawa vs. Yuji Okabayashi
03. Masaya Takahashi 7 Match Death Match Series 5th – 300 Fluorescent Lighttubes & Glass Board Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs.
Masaya Takahashi
04. Death Match Bangaichi Fluorescent Mega Items & Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs.
“Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto
05. Big Japan vs. WRESTLE-1: Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Koji Kanemoto & Yasufumi Nakanoue
06. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shuji Kondo
07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Culture of Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Isami Kodaka
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/11/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka vs. MEN’S Teioh & Atsushi Ohashi
02. Shuji Ishikawa & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu
03. Big Japan Tag League – Semi Final: Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi
04. Big Japan Tag League – Semi Final / BJW Tag Team Titles – 200 Fluorescent Lighttubes & Free Weapon Death Match: Isami Kodaka &
Yuko Miyamoto vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto
05. Big Japan vs. ZERO1: Kohei Sato & Daichi Hashimoto vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto
06. Barbed Wire Board + TLC Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Ryuji Ito & Masaya Takahashi
07. Big Japan Tag League – Final / BJW Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/12/06 – WRESTLING WARS # 15
2013/11/24 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall – “DEATH MARKET 18?
01. Masaya Takahashi 7 Match Death Match Series 7th – Razor Board Death Match: Masaya Takahashi vs. Jun Kasai
02. Iron Cage & Flourescent Lighttubes Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Takumi
Tsukamoto
03. Nail Board & Flourescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Masashi Takeda
04. BJ World Strong Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shinya Ishikawa
1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

BIG JAPAN – 2013/12/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Yuki Tanaka
02. Big Japan vs. KAIENTAI DOJO: Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Ryuichi Sekine
03. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Jake Crist & Dave Crist vs. MEN’s Teioh & Shinobu & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga
04. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Jun Kasai & MASADA & Danny Havoc vs. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino &
Masato Inaba & Saburo Inematsu
05. Mega Items Six Weapons Death Match: Masashi Takeda & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Isami Kodaka &
Yuko Miyamoto & Masaya Takahashi
06. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami
07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kohei Sato
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

DDT / BIG JAPAN / K-DOJO – 2013/12/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TENKA TOUITSU! ~ NEW YEAR’S EVE PRO-WRESTLING
2013? [3 DISC-SET] 01. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Ryuji Ito vs. Antonio Honda
02. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Shigehiro Irie vs. Kaji Tomato
03. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Shiori Asahi vs. Shinya Ishikawa
04. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ryuichi Sekine
05. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO
06. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Yasu Urano vs. Kazuki Hashimoto
07. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Masashi Takeda vs. Keisuke Ishii
08. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Kengo Mashimo vs. Ryuichi Kawakami
09. Fluorescent Lighttubes Four Way Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Saburo Inematsu vs. MASADA &
Masaya Takahashi vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Danny Havoc
10. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 2: Ryuji Ito vs. Shigehiro Irie
11. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 2: Shiori Asahi vs. Yuji Okabayashi
12. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 2: HARASHIMA vs. Yasu Urano
13. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 2: Kengo Mashimo vs. Masashi Takeda
14. Coupling Danshoku Dino Produce Battle Royal (w/ Atsushi Ohashi, Tsutomu Oosugi, Hercules Senga, Ricky Fuji, Hikaru Sato, Michael
Nakazawa, Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei, Kankuro Hoshino, Masato Inaba, “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa, KUDO, Makoto Oishi &
Hiroshi Fukuda, Hiro Tonai, Takao Soma, Dave Crist & Jake Crist
15. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Semi Final: HARASHIMA vs. Shiori Asahi
16. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Semi Final: Kengo Mashimo vs. Ryuji Ito
17. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Final: HARASHIMA vs. Kengo Mashimo
3 Discs – 360 minutes – Source: iTV

To Top