WRESTLE-1

WRESTLE-1 – 2013/09/08 – Tokyo Dome City Hall – “RAISING AN ARMY” [PPV – 2 DISC-SET] 01. Daiki Inaba Debut Match: Hiroshi Yamato & Daiki Inaba vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
02. Kohei Sato & Ryouji Sai vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue
03. Women’s Pro Wrestling Match: Yoshiko vs. Mayu Iwatani
04. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Fujita “Jr.” Hayato
05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo
06. Kazushi Sakuraba & Katsuyori Shibata vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono
07. KAI Return Match: KAI vs. Seiya Sanada
08. Keiji Muto & Bob Sapp vs. Rene Dupree & Zodiac
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: PPV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2013/09/22 – Ishikawa Prefectural Industrial Exhibition Hall # 3 – “W-1 DEBUT TOUR”
01. TAJIRI vs. Rene Dupree
02. Three Way Match: Ryota Hama vs. Zodiac vs. Otokosakari
03. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. Seiki Yoshioka & Daiki Inaba
04. Women’s Pro-Wrestling Match: Shuri vs. Makoto
05. Manabu Nakanishi vs. Hiroshi Yamato
06. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo
07. Seiya Sanada vs. KAI
08. Masayuki Kono & Ryouji Sai & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki & Yasufumi Nakanoue
1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV

WRESTLE-1 – 2013/10/06 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WRESTLE-1 ~ FIRST TRIP” [2 DISC-SET] 01. El Hijo del Pantera vs. Daiki Inaba
02. Masayuki Kono vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
03. Women’s Pro-Wrestling Match: AKINO vs. Maki Narumiya
04. Ryota Hama & Hiroshi Yamato vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
05. Koji Kanemoto vs. Seiki Yoshioka
06. Manabu Nakanishi vs, Kaz Hayashi
07. Handicap Match: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Masayuki Kono & Ryouji Sai & KAZMA SAKAMOTO
08. Masakatsu Funaki & Keiji Muto & Jeff Jarrett vs. Masayuki Kono & Ryouji Sai & KAZMA SAKAMOTO
09. Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Minoru
10. Shuji Kondo vs. Yuji Okabayashi
11. KAI vs. Seiya Sanada
2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2013/11/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2013? [2 DISC-SET] 01. Masayuki Kono vs. Masakatsu Funaki
02. El Hijo del Pantera & Andy Wu & Daiki Inaba vs. Hiroshi Yamato & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
03. Koji Kanemoto vs. Seiki Yoshioka
04. Women’s Pro-Wrestling Match: Hanako Nakamori vs. Sachie Abe
05. HUB vs. Minoru Tanaka
06. Handicap Match: Ryota Hama vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei
07. Rob Terry & Jay Bradley vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo
08. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. KAI
09. TNA World Heavyweight Title: AJ Styles vs. Seiya Sanada
10. Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Masayuki Kono
11. Satoshi Kojima & Masakatsu Funaki & Seiya Sanada & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Masayuki Kono & Ryouji Sai & Rene Dupree &
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2013/11/17 – Fujioka Citizen Hall – “RYOTA HAMA 5TH ANNIVERSARY”
01. Three Way Match: Hiroshi Yamato vs. NOSAWA Rongai vs. Daiki Inaba
02. Women’s Pro-Wrestling Match: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Risa Sera
03. Rob Terry & Jay Bradley vs. Koji Kanemoto & Seiki Yoshioka
04. Shiryu & Heat vs. Andy Wu & El Hijo del Pantera
05. Masakatsu Funaki vs. NOSAWA Rongai
06. Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Masakatsu Funaki
07. KAI & Shuji Kondo vs. Seiya Sanada & MAZADA
08. Ryota Hama vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
09. Keiji Muto & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Masayuki Kono & Rene Dupree & KAZMA SAKAMOTO
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2013/12/01 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane – “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2013?
01. YAMATO & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. Andy Wu & Seiki Yoshioka & Daiki Inaba
02. Women’s Pro-Wrestling Offer Match: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. The Female Predator “Amazon”
03. Ryota Hama vs. Kikutaro
04. Rob Terry vs. Jay Bradley
05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka
06. Three Way Match: Kaz Hayashi vs. Shuji Kondo vs. El Pantera
07. Three Way Match: Andy Wu & Seiki Yoshioka & Daiki Inaba vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & El Pantera vs. YAMATO & NOSAWA
Rongai & MAZADA
08. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Yoshihiro Takayama
09. Seiya Sanada vs. Tatsumi Fujinami
10. Keiji Muto & Tatsumi Fujinami & Seiya Sanada vs. Masayuki Kono & Rene Dupree & KAZMA SAKAMOTO
11. KAI vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iTV

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/01/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WRESTLE-1 SUNRISE TOUR 2014? [2 DISC-SET] 01. Masayauki Kono & Ryouji Sai & Rene Dupree vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & Rob Terry
02. Andy Wu vs. MAZADA
03. Women’s Pro-Wrestling Match: Shu Shibutani vs. Ryo Mizunami
04. Ryota Hama vs. Kikutaro
05. Hiroshi Yamato vs. NOSAWA Rongai
06. Lost Points Rule: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Yoshihiro Takayama
07. Kazushi Miyamoto vs. Daiki Inaba
08. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Koji Kanemoto & Seiki Yoshioka
09. Seiya Sanada vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO
10. Masato Tanaka vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
11. Minoru Tanaka vs. KAI
2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/01/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WRESTLE-1 SUNRISE TOUR 2014?
01. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Daiki Inaba
02. Rob Terry TNA & Andy Wu & Pannyan vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
03. Women’s Pro-Wrestling Match: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kellie Skater
04. Ryota Hama vs. Tsubo Genjin
05. Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Ryuichi Kawakami
06. Seiki Yoshioka vs. Kaz Hayashi
07. Seiya Sanada vs. Shuji Kondo
08. Handicap Match: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei
09. Yuji Hino vs. KAI
10. Minoru Tanaka 20th Anniversary Match: Yosiaki Fujiwara & Jushin Liger & Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Masayuki Kono &
Ryouji Sai & Rene Dupree & KAZMA SAKAMOTO
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iTV

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/02/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2014 WEST SIDE STORY”
01. TNA World Heavyweight Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. TNA World Heavyweight Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: KAI vs. Minoru Tanaka
03. Women’s Pro-Wrestling Match: Shuri vs. Koharu Hinata
04. Kick Ass/Justice Forever 22.02. Public Memorial Special Match: Kick Ass vs. Black Death
05. TNA World Tag Team Titles #1 Contendership Match: Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Masayuki Kono & KAZMA SAKAMOTO
06. TNA X-Division Title Contendership Battle Royal (w/ Seiya Sanada, Daiki Inaba, Andy Wu, Kazushi Miyamoto, Koji Kanemoto,
NOSAWA Rongai, MAZADA, Pannyan, Kikutaro, Danshoku Dino, Masayuki Kono, KAZMA SAKAMOTO, Yasufumi Nakanoue, Hiroshi
Yamato, Minoru Tanaka, Manabu Soya, Yuji Hino, Yoshioka Seiki & Yoshihiro Takayama)
07. TNA World Heavyweight Title Contendership Tournament – Final: KAI vs. Masakatsu Funaki
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/02/21 – Osaka BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM # 2 – “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2014 WEST SIDE STORY”
01. Andy Wu & Pannyan vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
02. Women’s Pro-Wrestling Match: Shu Shibutani vs. Hikaru Shida
03. Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Ryota Hama
04. Keiji Muto & Rob Terry vs. Rene Dupree & KAZMA SAKAMOTO
05. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Daiki Inaba
06. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Ryouji Sai
07. Manabu Soya Return Match: Masayuki Kono vs. Manabu Soya
08. KAI & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Seiki Yoshioka vs. Seiya Sanada & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/03/02 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “OUTBREAK” [PPV – 3 Disc-Set] 01. WRESTLE-1 vs. TNA: Christopher Daniels & Kazarian vs. Minoru Tanaka & Koji Kanemoto
02. TNA Women’s Wrestling Offer Match: Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne
03. WRESTLE-1 vs. TNA: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Abyss
04. WRESTLE-1 vs. TNA: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Bobby Roode
05. WRESTLE-1 vs. TNA Special Six Man Tag Match: Keiji Muto & Taiyo Kea & Rob Terry vs. Samoa Joe & Masayuki Kono & Rene
Dupree
06. TNA World Tag Team Titles – Three Way Match: Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards vs. Robbie E. & Jessie Godderz vs. Kaz Hayashi &
Shuji Kondo
07. TNA X-Division Title: Austin Aries vs. Seiya Sanada
08. TNA World Heavyweight Title: Magnus vs. KAI
09. Kazushi Miyamoto & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Andy Wu & Daiki Inaba
10. Ryota Hama vs. Kikutaro
11. Manabu Soya & Seiki Yoshioka vs. Ryouji Sai & KAZMA SAKAMOTO
12. Satoshi Kojima vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
3 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: PPV

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/03/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WRESTLE-1 2014 TOUR AFTER OUTBREAK” [2 Disc-Set] 01. Ryota Hama & Andy Wu vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
02. Koji Kanemoto vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO
03. Yoshihiro Takayama & Rob Terry vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Daiki Inaba
04. Minoru Tanaka vs. Danshoku Dino
05. Yuji Hino vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
06. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Gabaiji-chan
07. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Kazushi Miyamoto
08. KAI & Masayuki Kono & Rene Dupree vs. Manabu Soya & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo
09. TNA X-Division Title: Seiya Sanada vs. Seiki Yoshioka
2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/04/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHERRY BLOSSOM 2014 TOUR”
01. Andy Wu vs. MAZADA
02. Chance vs. Chance Match: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kazushi Miyamoto
03. Yoshihiro Takayama & NOSAWA Rongai vs. Ryota Hama & Toru Owashi
04. AKIRA & Jiro Kuroshio vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Daiki Inaba
05. Manabu Soya vs. Yoshikazu Yokoyama
06. HUB & Tigers Mask vs. Minoru Tanaka & Koji Kanemoto
07. Masayuki Kono & Ryoji Sai & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. KAI & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/05/04 – Tokyo Dome City Hall – “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2014 CHERRY BLOSSOM” [2 Disc-Set] 01. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & MAZADA vs. Koji Kanemoto & Andy Wu & Daiki Inaba
02. Kazushi Miyamoto vs. Kikutaro
03. Minoru Tanaka vs. HUB
04. Ryota Hama vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
05. STRONGEST-K Tag Team Titles: Yuji Hino & HIROKI vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Seiki Yoshioka
06. Masakatsu Funaki & Tatsumi Fujinami & LEONA vs. Masayuki Kono & Ryouji Sai & KAZMA SAKAMOTO
07. EWP Intercontinental Title: Leon van Gasteren vs. Hiroshi Yamato
08. Great Muta & TAJIRI vs. Abyss & Kazarian
09. KAI vs. Manabu Soya
2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/05/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2014 TRIUMPH” [2 Disc-Set] 01. Ryota Hama & Toru Owashi & Great Kojika vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
02. WRESTLE-1 vs. WNC: Jiro Kuroshio vs. Daiki Inaba
03. El Hijo del Pantera vs. Andy Wu
04. Manabu Soya vs. Hiroshi Yamato
05. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Seiki Yoshioka vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo
06. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Minoru Tanaka
07. Masayuki Kono & Rene Dupree & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Koji Kanemoto & LEONA
08. WRESTLE-1 vs. KAIENTAI DOJO: KAI vs. Yuji Hino
2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/06/22 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane – “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2014 TO THE IMPACT”
01. Yoshihiro Takayama & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. Ryota Hama & El Hijo del Pantera & Andy Wu
02. Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Daiki Inaba
03. WRESTLE-1 vs. WNC: Seiki Yoshioka vs. Jiro Kuroshio
04. EWP Intercontinental Title – No. 1 Contenders Match – Chance vs. Chance: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Manabu Soya
05. TNA World Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Match: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo
06. To The IMPACT: Masayuki Kono & Rene Dupree & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Taiyo Kea & KAI
07. British Light Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Extreme Royal (w/Jiro Kuroshio, Andy Wu, El Hijo del Pantera, Daiki Inaba, Ryota
Hama, Kikutaro, NOSAWA Rongai, MAZADA, Rene Dupree, KAZMA SAKAMOTO, Manabu Soya, Taiyo Kea, Yoshihiro Takayama,
Yasufumi Nakanoue, Shuji Kondo & Kaz Hayashi, Seiki Yoshioka)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/06/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2014 TO THE IMPACT”
01. Yusuke Kodama vs. Hiroki Murase
02. Minoru Tanaka & Hiroshi Yamato & Andy Wu vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & Jiro Kuroshio
03. WRESTLE-1 vs. Big Japan: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Daiki Inaba
04. Koji Kanemoto & LEONA vs. Rene Dupree & KAZMA SAKAMOTO
05. WRESTLE-1 vs. ZERO1: Shuji Kondo & Seiki Yoshioka vs. Ikuto Hidaka & Yusaku Obata
06. WRESTLE-1 vs. KAIENTAI DOJO: Ryota Hama vs. Yuji Hino
07. WRESTLE-1 vs. ZERO1: Masakatsu Funaki & Taiyo Kea vs. Shinjiro Otani & Kohei Sato
08. To the IMPACT: KAI & Manabu Soya vs. Masayuki Kono & Ryouji Sai
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/07/06 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “IMPACT” (2 Disc-Set)
01. British Light Heavyweight Title: Dean Allmark vs. Seiki Yoshioka
02. EWP Intercontinental Title: Leon van Gasteren vs. Hiroshi Yamato
03. Yoshihiro Takayama & Taiyo Kea vs. Manabu Soya & Ryota Hama
04. WRESTLE-1 vs. TNA: TAJIRI & Yusuke Kodama vs. Ethan Carter III & Rockstar Spud
05. TNA World Tag Team Titles: Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards vs. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka
06. World Heavyweight Title: Kohei Sato vs. Masakatsu Funaki
07. Hair vs. Unit Dissolution Special Singles Match: KAI vs. Masayuki Kono
08. Special Singles Match: Great Muta vs. Seiya Sanada
09. Andy Wu & Daiki Inaba vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA (Highlights)
10. WRESTLE-1 vs. DESPERADO: Ryouji Sai & Rene Dupree & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Shuji Kondo & Yasufumi Nakanoue &
Hiroki Murase (Highlights)
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/07/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2014 AFTER THE IMPACT”
01. Ryota Hama & Minoru Tanaka & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
02. Kaz Hayashi Return Match: Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Rene Dupree & KAZMA
03. Jiro Kuroshio & Lion Fujiwara & Koji Doi vs. Andy Wu & Daiki Inaba & Hiroki Murase
04. Yusuke Kodama vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
05. Special Tag Match: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki vs. TAJIRI & AKIRA
06. Fire Festival – Block A: KAI vs. Ryouji Sai
07. Masayuki Kono vs. Manabu Soya
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/08/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2014 FLASHING SUMMER”
01. WRESTLE-1 vs. Novus: Yasufumi Nakanoue & Hiroki Murase vs. Yusuke Kodama & Lion Fujiwara
02. WRESTLE-1 Title Tournament Participation – WRESTLE-1 vs. Novus: Jiro Kuroshio vs. Andy Wu
03. WRESTLE-1 Title Tournament Participation – WRESTLE-1 vs. Novus: Daiki Inaba vs. Koji Doi
04. WRESTLE-1 vs. DESPERADO: Rene Dupree & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Ryota Hama & El Hijo del Pantera
05. WRESTLE-1 vs. TNA: Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Eddie Edwards & Tigre Uno
06. Masakatsu Funaki & Minoru Tanaka & Hiroshi Yamato vs. TAJIRI & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
07. Special Tag Match: Keiji Muto & AKIRA vs. Taiyo Kea & Seiya Sanada
08. WRESTLE-1 vs. DESPERADO: Masayuki Kono & Ryouji Sai vs. KAI & Manabu Soya
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/09/15 – Chiba Port Arena Sub Arena – “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2014 1st ANNIVERSARY”
01. First Championship Tournament Skirmish WRESTLE-1 vs. Novus: Yusuke Kodaka & Koji Doi vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Hiroki Murase
02. WRESTLE-1 vs. Tokyo Gurentai: Andy Wu & El Hijo del Pantera vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
03. Novus vs. DESPERADO: Jiro Kuroshio vs. Rene Dupree
04. WRESTLE-1 vs. DESPERADO: Masayuki Kono & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Minoru Tanaka & Daiki Inaba
05. First Championship Tournament Skirmish: TAJIRI & AKIRA vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Ryota Hama
06. First Championship Tournament Skirmish: KAI & Kaz Hayashi & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Manabu Soya & Shuji Kondo & Seiki Yoshioka
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

WRESTLE-1 – 2014/09/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2014 FIRST CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT”
01. Yoshihiro Takayama & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. Ryota Hama & Andy Wu & El Hijo del Pantera
02. AKIRA & Minoru Tanaka vs. Daiki Inaba & Hiroki Murase
03. WRESTLE-1 Title Tournament – Round 1: Yusuke Kodama vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
04. WRESTLE-1 Title Tournament – Round 1: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Seiki Yoshioka
05. Handicap Match: Masayuku Kono & Ryouji Sai & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Keiji Muto & Koji Doi & Jiro Kuroshio & Lion Fujiwara
06. WRESTLE-1 Title Tournament – Round 1: Shuji Kondo vs. Kaz Hayashi
07. WRESTLE-1 Title Tournament – Round 1: Masakatsu Funaki vs. TAJIRI
08. WRESTLE-1 Title Tournament – Round 1: KAI vs. Manabu Soya
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
KEIJI MUTO 30TH ANNIVERSARY ~ HOLD OUT
01.11.2014
Tokyo Ryogoku Kokugikan
7,200 Fans – No Vacancy
1 – Yasufumi Nakanoue, Daiki Inaba, Seiki Yoshioka & Hiroki Murase vs. Yusuke Kodama, Koji Doi, Jiro “Ikemen” Kuroshio & Rionne
Fujiwara
2 – Hiroshi Yamato vs. LEONA
3 – Ryota Hama, Andy Wu & El Hijo del Pantera vs. Yoshihiro Takayama, NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
4 – AKIRA & Manabu Soya vs. Ryoji Sai & KAZMA SAKAMOTO
5 – KAI vs. Masato Tanaka
6 – Kaz Hayashi, Shuji Kondo & Minoru Tanaka vs. Robbie E, Jessie Godderz & DJ Zima
7 – TAJIRI vs. Seiya Sanada vs Matt Hardy
8 – El Patron Alberto vs. Masakatsu Funaki
9 – Masayuki Kono (c) vs. Keiji Muto

WRESTLE-1 – “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2014 FIRST TAG LEAGUE GREATEST ~ FIRST TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE”
WRESTLE-1, 15.11.2014 – Day 1
Hakata Star Lane
1 – Andy Wu & Yoshioka YoOkoshi vs Inaba Taiki & Murase Hiroki
2 – Nakanokami Yasushibun vs Fujiwara Lion
3 – Minoru Tanaka vs KAZMA SAKAMOTO
4 – First Tag League Greatest ~ founder tag champions determined League ~ B block AKIRA & Manabu Soya vs Yusuke Kodama & Doi,
Takashi
5 – First Tag League Greatest ~ founder tag champions decision league ~ A block Masakatsu Funaki & Kuroshio “Twink” Jiro vs NOSAWA
out of the question & MAZADA
6 – First Tag League Greatest ~ founder tag champions decision league ~ A block Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs Masayuki Kono & TAJIRI
7 – First Tag League Greatest ~ founder tag champions decision league ~ B block KAI & Ryota Hama vs Seiya Sanada & Hiroshi Yamato

To Top