FCW Florida Championship Wrestling (WWE) [2010]

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/01/10 – TV SHOW # 67
01. Johnny Curtis vs. Alberto Banderas
02. Heath Slater vs. Duke Rotundo
03. The Abraham Washington Show w/ Eli Cottonwood
04. Rosa Mendez & Naomi Knight vs. AJ Lee & Courtney Taylor
05. Skip Sheffield & Titus Oneill vs. Vance Archer & Alex Riley
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/01/17 – TV SHOW # 68
01. Gabriel vs. Johnny Prime
02. Heath Slater vs. Alberto Banderas
03. The Dudebusters (Caylen Croft & Trent Berretta) vs. The Fortunate Sons (Joe Hennig &
Brett DiBiase)
04. Curt Hawkins vs. Kaval
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/01/24 – TV SHOW # 69
01. Johnny Curtis vs. Johnny Prime
02. Heath Slater vs. Alberto Banderas
03. Alex Riley vs. Darren Young
04. FCW Tag Team Titles: The Duduebusters vs. The Fortunate Sons
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/01/31 – TV SHOW # 70
01. Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo vs. Jules & Jimmy Uso
02. No DQ Match: Heath Slater vs. Alberto Banderas
03. AJ Lee vs. Naomi Night
04. Tyler Reks vs. Skipp Sheffield
05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Justin Angel vs. Michael Tarves
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/02/07 – TV SHOW # 71
01. Handicap Match: The Fortunate Sons (Joe Hennig & Brett DiBiase) vs. The Dude Busters
(Caylen Croft & Trent Beretta & Curt Hawkins)
02. AJ Lee & Eve Torres vs. Naomi Knight & Liviana
03. “The American Dragon” Bryan Danielson vs. “The Road Warrior” Kaval (aka. Low Ki)
04. FCW Title: Justin Angel vs. Michael Tarver
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/02/14 – TV SHOW # 72
01. Vance Archer & Alex Riley vs. Skip Sheffield & Big E. Langston
02. Lt. General Manager Norman Smiley promo
03. Queen of FCW: Serena Mancini vs. AJ Lee
04. Jimmy Uso & Jules Uso & Donnie Marlow vs. Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo & Wes
Brisco
05. FCW Title: Justin Angel vs. Michael Tarver
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV#

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/02/21 – TV SHOW # 73
01. Wade Barrett promo
02. Triple Threat Blockbuster Match: Alberto Banderas vs. Trent Barretta vs. Kaval
03. Justin Angel promo
04. Naomi Night vs. Aksana
05. Vance Archer vs. Bo Rotundo
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/02/28 – TV SHOW # 74
01. AJ Lee & Johnny Prime vs. Penny Cash & Donny Marlow
02. Heath Slater vs. Wes Brisco
03. Vance Archer vs. Brett Dibiase
04. FCW Title No.1 Contenders Fatal 4 Way: Alberto Banderas vs. Kaval vs. Michael Tarver
vs. Wade Barrett
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/03/07 – TV SHOW # 75
01. Curt Hawkins vs. Ray Leppan
02. Johnny Curtis vs. Percy Watson
03. Abraham Washington Show w/Justin Gabriel
04. Queen of FCW Title: AJ Lee vs. Naomi Night
05. FCW Tag Team Titles: The Fortunate Sons (Brett DiBiase & Joe Hennig) vs. Vance Archer
& Alex Riley
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/03/14 – TV SHOW # 76
01. Bo & Duke Rotundo vs. Adam Atherton & Derrick Bateman
02. Johnny Prime vs. Joe Doering
03. Johnny Curtis vs. Percy Watson
04. Tiffany vs. Serena
05. FCW Title: Justin Gabriel vs. Kaval
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/03/21 – TV SHOW # 77
01. Jimmy & Jules Uso & Donny Marlow vs. Titus Oneil & Big E Langston
02. Johnny Curtis vs. Eli Cottonwood
03. Donny Marlow vs. Richie Steamboat
04. The Abraham Washington Show w/ Alex Riley
05. Vance Archer & Curt Hawkins & Jackson Andrews vs. The Fortunate Sons (Brett DiBiase
& Joe Hennig) & Justin Gabriel
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/03/28 – TV SHOW # 78
01. Dony Marlow vs. Big E Langston
02. Johnny Curtis vs. Leo Kruger
03. Derrick vs. Joe Hennig
04. FCW Title – Triple Threat Match: Justin Angel vs. Alex Riley vs. Wade Barrett
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/04/04 – TV SHOW # 79
01. Eli Cottonwood vs. Jacob Novack
02. Courtenay Taylor & Naomi Night & Liviana vs. Aksana & Savannah & AJ Lee
03. FCW Tag Team Titles: Jimmy Uso & Jules Uso vs. Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/04/11 – TV SHOW # 80
01. Curt Hawkins & Jackson Andrews vs. Tito Nieves & Hunico
02. Drake Brewer vs. Johnny Prime
03. Rudy Parker vs. G-Rilla
04. Jimmy Uso vs. Duke Rotundo
05. Justin Gabriel vs. Wade Barrett
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/04/18 – TV SHOW # 81
01. FCW Title: Alex Riley vs. Rudy Parker
02. Johnny Curtis vs. Wes Brisco
03. Titus O’Neil vs. Curt Hawkins & Jackson Andrews
04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Jimmy Uso & Jules Uso vs. Tito Nueves & Hunico
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/04/25 – TV SHOW # 82
01. Conrad Tanner vs. Donny Marlow
02. Abraham Washington Show w/ Brett DiBiase & Joe Hennig
03. Naomi Night vs. Savannah vs. AJ Lee
04. Big E. Langston & Johnny Prime vs. Drake Brewer & Johnny Curtis
05. Derrick Bateman vs. Mason Ryan
06. Joe Hennig vs. Brett DiBiase
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/05/02 – TV SHOW # 83
01. Leo Kreuger & Jackson Andrews & Curt Hawkins vs. Eli Cottonwood & Bo Rotundo &
Duke Rotundo
02. Jacob Novak vs. G-Rilla
03. Brett DiBiase vs. Joe Hennig
04. FCW Title: Alex Riley vs. Percy Watson
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/05/09 – TV SHOW # 84
01. FCW Tag Team Titles: Skip Sheffield & Darren Young vs. The Usos
02. Abraham Washington Show W/Mason Ryan
03. Justin Gabriel vs. Vance Archer
04. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Round 1: Serena vs. Aksana
05. FCW Title: Alex Riley vs. Jacob Novak
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/05/16 – TV SHOW # 85
01. Caylen Croft vs. Percy Watson
02. Johnny Prime vs. Donny Marlow
03. Jackson Andrews & Curt Hawkins vs. Wes Brisco & Eli Cottonwood
04. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Round 1: Tamina vs. AJ Lee
05. Handicap Match: Brett DiBiase vs. David Otunga & Michael Tarver
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/05/23 – TV SHOW # 86
01. Johnny Curtis vs. Tito Colon
02. Rudy Parker vs. Mason Ryan
03. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Round 1: Savannah vs. Jamie Keys
04. Heath Slater & Wade Barrett & Alex Riley vs. Justin Gabriel & Bo Rotundo & Duke
Rotundo
05. Human Cage Match: Brett DiBiase vs. Joe Hennig
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/05/30 – TV SHOW # 87
01. FCW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contender Match: Heath Slater vs. Michael Tarver vs.
Skip Sheffield vs. Darren Young
02. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Round 1: Liviana vs. Naomi Night
03. FCW Heavyweight Title: Alex Riley vs. Justin Gabriel
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/06/06 – TV SHOW # 88
01. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Serena vs. AJ Lee
02. Vance Archer & Curt Hawkins vs. Los Aviadores (Humico & Dynamico)
03. Wes Brisco vs. Mason Ryan
04. Abraham Washington Show w/ Joe Hennig
05. FCW Tag Team Titles: The Usos vs. The Dudebusters (Caylon Craft & Trent Baretta)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/06/13 – TV SHOW # 89
01. Duke Rotundo vs. Tyler Reks
02. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Naomi Night vs. Savannah
03. The Usos & Danny Marlow vs. The Dudebusters & Percy Watson
04. FCW Heavyweight Title: Alex Riley vs. Darren Young
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/06/20 – TV SHOW # 90
01. FCW Tag Team Titles: Los Aviadores vs. The Usos
02. Bo Rotundo vs. Shad
03. Aksana Show w/ Wade Barrett
04. Johnny Curtis vs. Tyler Reks vs. Michael McGillicutty
05. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Naomi Night vs. Serena
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/06 /27 – TV SHOW # 91
01. Husky Harris vs. Drake Brewer
02. Justin Gabriel vs. Leo Kruger
03. Kaval vs. Donny Marlow
04. FCW Title: Alex Riley vs. Trent Baretta
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/07/04 – TV SHOW # 92
01. Brodus Clay & Donny Marlow & The Usos vs. Percy Watson & Eli Cottonwood & Los
Aviadores
02. Vance Archer vs. Titus O’neil
03. Big E Langston vs. David Otunga
04. FCW Divas Title: Naomi Knight vs. AJ Lee
05. No. 1 Contenders Match: Michael McGillicuty vs. Johnny Curtis
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/07/11 – TV SHOW # 93
01. Trent Baretta vs. Jacob Novack
02. Bo Rotundo vs. Derrick Bateman
03. Aksana Show w/ Alex Riley
04. Alex Riley Challenge: Kaval vs. Jackson Andrews
05. FCW Tag Team Titles: Los Aviadores vs. Brodus Clay & Donny Marlow
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/07/18 – TV SHOW # 94
01. Alex Riley Challenge: Kaval vs. Rhys Ali & Jindeu Mahal
02. Curt Hawkins vs. Bo Rotundo
03. FCW Divas Title – Triple Threat Match: Naomi Knight vs. Serena vs. AJ Lee
04. Michael McGillicuty vs. Johnny Curtis
05. FCW Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Title: The Usos vs. Brodus Clay & Donny
Marlow
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/07/25 – TV SHOW # 95
01. Justin Gabriel vs. Leo Kruger
02. Lucky Cannon vs. Big E Langston
03. Husky Harris & Eli Cottonwodd vs. Percy Watson & Titus O’neill
04. FCW Title – 15 Minute Challenge: Alex Riley vs. Kaval
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/08/01 – TV SHOW # 96
01. Husky Harris vs. Donnie Marlow vs. Jimmy Uso vs. Jey Uso vs. Bo Rotundo vs. Ritchie
Steamboat vs. Wes Brisco
02. Johnny Curtis vs. Jacob Novack
03. Aksana Show w/ Eli Cottonwood
04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Los Aviadores vs. Kaval & Michael McGillicuty
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/08/15 – TV SHOW # 98
01. Trent Baretta vs. Richie Steamboat
02. Tyler Reks vs. Bo Rotundo
03. Derrick Bateman & AJ Lee vs. Conrad Tanner & Naomi Knight
04. Lucky Cannon vs. Jackson Andrews
05. Kaval vs. Alex Riley
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/08/22 – TV SHOW # 99
01. Jacob Novack & Trent Baretta & Caylen Croft vs. Xavier Woods & Los Aviadores
02. Aksana Show w/ Mason Ryan
03. Leo Kruger vs. Wes Brisco
04. Alex Riley vs. Percy Watson
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/08/29 – TV SHOW # 100
01. FCW Title – No. 1 Contenders Fatal 4-Way Match: Michael McGillicuty vs. Lucky
Cannon vs. Alex Riley vs. Johnny Curtis
02. Queen Of FCW vs. Divas Title: AJ Lee vs. Naomi Knight
03. Monster Battle Royal (w/ Shad Gaspard, Jackson Andrews, Husky Harris, Brodus Clay,
Eli Cottonwood, Titus O’Neill)
04. FCW Title: Mason Ryan vs. Bo Rotundo
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/09/05 – TV SHOW # 101
01. Xavier Woods vs. Jacob Novack
02. Tyler Reks vs. Big E Langston
03. Richie Steamboat vs. Jinder Mahal
04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Los Aviadores vs. Brodus Clay & Donny Marlow vs. Derrick
Bateman & Johnny Curtis
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/09/12 – TV SHOW # 102
01. Shad Gaspard vs. Bo Rotundo
02. Jinder Mahal vs. Wes Brisco
03. AJ Lee vs. Jamie Keyes
04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Derrick Bateman & Johnny Curtis vs. The Dude Busters
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/09/19 – TV SHOW # 103
01. Lucky Cannon vs. Brodus Clay
02. Alex Riley vs. Richie Steamboat
03. Percy Watson & Husky Harris vs. Los Aviadores
04. Derrick Bateman vs. Mason Ryan
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/09/27 – TV SHOW # 104
01. Xavier Woods & Bobby Dutch vs. Jackson Andrews & Eli Cottonwood
02. AJ Lee vs. Naomi Knight
03. Jacob Novak vs. Jinder Mahal vs. Wes Brisco
04. Michael McGillicutty vs. Donny Marlow
05. FCW Title: Mason Ryan vs. Johnney Curtis
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/10/03 – TV SHOW # 105
01. FCW 15 (Iron Man Match): Richie Steamboat vs. Tito Colon
02. Michael McGillicutty vs. Wes Brisco
03. FCW Title: Masao Ryan vs. Alex Riley
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/10/10 – TV SHOW # 106
01. Bo Rotundo vs. Lex Kruger
02. Jinder Mahal vs. Hunico
03. Aksana vs. AJ Lee
04. Xavier Woods vs. Jacob Novak
05. Percy Watson vs. Husky Harris
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/10/17 – TV SHOW # 107
01. Lucky Cannon vs. Brodus Clay
02. Shad Gaspard & Titus O’Neil vs. Jackson Andrews & Eli Cottonwood
03. Maxine vs. Kaytlin
04. Byron Saxton vs. Derrick Bateman
05. Bunkhouse Match: Percy Watson vs. Husky Harris
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/10/24 – TV SHOW # 108
01. Donny Marlow vs. Damien Sandow
02. Mason Ryan & Byron Saxton vs. Derrick Bateman & Johnny Curtis
03. Vance Archer vs. Seth Rollins (aka. Tyler Black)
04. Human Cage Match: Percy Watson vs. Husky Harris
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/10/31 – TV SHOW # 109
01. Shad Gaspard vs. Roman Leakee
02. Aksana vs. Rosa Mendes
03. FCW Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Tag Team Turmoil: Los Aviadores vs. Brodus
Clay & Jackson Andrews vs. Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco vs. Jacob Novack & Jinder Mahal
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/11/07 – TV SHOW # 110
01. Naomi Knight & Kaitlyn vs. AJ Lee & Aksana
02. Tyler Reks vs. Titus O’Neil
03. Conor O’Brien & Calvin Raines vs. Conrad Tanner & Lucky Cannon
04. FCW Title: Mason Ryan vs. Johnny Curtis
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/11/14 – TV SHOW # 111
01. Abraham Washington vs. Jinder Mahal & Jacob Novack
02. Bo Rotundo vs. Rhys Ali
03. Rosa Mendez vs. Kaitlyn
04. Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco vs. Brodus Clay & Jackson Andrews
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/11/21 – TV SHOW # 112
01. Tito Colon vs. Brad Maddox
02. Percy Watson & Donny Marlow vs. Fahd Rackman & Devin Allen
03. Aksana vs. Maxine
04. Richie Steamboat vs. Damien Sandow
05. FCW Tag Team Titles: Derrick Bateman & Johnny Curtis vs. Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco
vs. Brodus Clay & Jackson Andrews
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/11/28 – TV SHOW # 113
01. FCW 15 – Iron Man Match: Seth Rollins vs. Hunico
02. Big E Langston vs. Eli Cottonwood
03. Mixed Tag Team Match: Naomi & Lucky Cannon vs. AJ Lee & Peter Orlov
04. Handicap Match: Byron Saxton & Jinder Mahal & Jacob Novack vs. Bo Rotundo &
Abraham Washington
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/12/05 – TV SHOW # 114
01. Johnny Curtis vs. Brad Maddox
02. FCW 15 – Iron Man Match: Richie Steamboat vs. Hunico
03. Peter Orlov vs. Lucky Cannon
04. FCW Title: Mason Ryan vs. Bo Rotundo
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/12/12 – TV SHOW # 115
01. Queen of FCW Divas: AJ Lee vs. Rosa Mendes
02. Donny Marlow vs. Kenny Li
03. Derrick Bateman vs. Bobby Dutch
04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco vs. Brodus Clay & Jackson Andrews
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/12/19 – TV SHOW # 116
01. FCW 15 – Iron Man Match: Seth Rollins vs. Jinder Mahal
02. Aksana Show with Rosa Mendez
03. Jacob Novack vs. Percy Watson
04. Connor O’Brien & Col. Damien Sandow vs. Marcus Owens & Big E. Langston
05. Byron Saxton vs. Mason Ryan
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/12/26 – TV SHOW # 117
01. Big E Langston vs. Brad Maddox
02. Donnie Marlow vs. Michael Tarver
03. Lucky Cannon vs. Peter Orlov
04. Abraham Washington & Bo Rotundo & Mason Ryan vs. Byron Saxton & Col. Damien
Sandow & Titus O’Neill
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
————————–

January 2010 (2 discs – missing January 3)

January 10
1) Alberto Banderas vs. Johnny Curtis
2) Duke Rotundo vs. Heath Slater
-) The Abraham Washington Show w/ Eli Cottonwood
3) Courtney Taylor & AJ Lee vs. Rosa Mendes & Naomi Knight
4) Skip Sheffield & Titus O’Neill vs. Alex Riley & Vance Archer

January 17
1) Johnny Prime vs. Gabriel
2) Alberto Banderas vs. Heath Slater (w/ Michael Tarver)
-) Eli Cottonwood in ring segment
3) Joe Hennig & Brett DiBiase vs. Caylen Croft & Trent Beretta
4) Kaval vs. Curt Hawkins

January 24
1) Johnny Prime vs. Johnny Curtis
-) Interview w/ Justin Angel
2) Alberto Banderas vs. Heath Slater
3) Darren Young vs. Alex Riley
4) Joe Hennig & Brett DiBiase vs. Caylen Croft & Trent Beretta © (w/ Curt Hawkins) for the
Tag Team Titles

January 31
1) Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo vs. The Usos
2) Alberto Banderas vs. Heath Slater
3) AJ Lee vs. Naomi Knight
4) Skip Sheffield vs. Tyler Reks
5) Justin Gabriel © vs. Michael Tarver for the Heavyweight Title
February 2010 (2 discs)

February 7
-) Ten Bell Salute for Jack Brisco
-) Interview w/ Heath Slater
1) Joe Hennig & Brett DiBiase © vs. Caylen Croft, Trent Beretta & Curt Hawkins for the Tag
Team Titles
2) Eve Torres & AJ Lee vs. Liviana & Naomi Knight
3) Kaval vs. Bryan Danielson
4) Justin Angel © vs. Michael Tarver for the Heavyweight Title; guest referee: Heath Slater

February 14
1) Skip Sheffield & Big E Langston vs. Alex Riley & Vance Archer
-) Comments from Norman Smiley
2) AJ Lee vs. Serena Mancini © for the Queen of FCW Title
-) Interview w/ Joe Hennig & Brett DiBiase
3) Bo Rotuno, Duke Rotundo & Wes Brisco vs. Donny Marlow & The Usos
4) Justin Angel © vs. Michael Tarver for the Heavyweight Title

February 21
-) Comments from Wade Barrett
1) Kaval vs. Alberto Banderas vs. Trent Beretta
-) Sit down interview w/ Justin Angel
2) Aksana vs. Naomi Knight
3) Bo Rotundo vs. Vance Archer

February 28
1) Johnny Prime & AJ Lee vs. Donny Marlow & Penny Cash
2) Wes Brisco vs. Heath Slater
-) Interview w/ Darren Young & Percy Watson
3) Brett DiBiase vs. Vance Archer
4) Kaval vs. Alberto Banderas vs. Michael Tarver vs. Wade Barrett; guest commentator: Justin
Angel
March 2010 (2 discs)

March 7
1) Ray Leppan vs. Curt Hawkins (w/ Jackson Andrews)
-) Interview w/ Tiffany
2) Percy Watson vs. Johnny Curtis
-) The Abraham Washington Show w/ Justin Angel
3) AJ Lee © vs. Naomi Knight for the Queen of FCW Title
4) Joe Hennig & Brett DiBiase © vs. Alex Riley & Vance Archer for the Tag Team Titles

March 14
1) Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo vs. Derrick Bateman & Adam Atherton
-) Interview w/ Alex Riley
2) Johnny Prime vs. Joe Doering
3) Percy Watson vs. Johnny Curtis
4) Tiffany vs. Serena
5) Justin Gabriel © vs. Kaval for the Heavyweight Title

March 21
1) Titus O’Neill & Big E Langston vs. The Usos (w/ Donny Marlow)
2) Eli Cottonwood vs. Johnny Curtis
3) Richie Steamboat vs. Donny Marlow (w/ The Usos)
-) The Abraham Washington Show w/ Alex Riley
4) Justin Gabriel, Joe Hennig & Brett DiBiase vs. Curt Hawkins, Vance Archer & Jackson
Andrews

March 28
1) Big E Langston vs. Donny Marlow (w/ Tamina)
2) Leo Kruger vs. Johnny Curtis
3) Joe Hennig vs. Derrick Bateman
4) Justin Gabriel © vs. Alex Riley vs. Wade Barrett for the Heavyweight Title
April 2010 (2 discs)

April 4
1) Eli Cottonwood vs. Jacob Novak
-) Interview w/ Joe Hennig
2) AJ Lee, Savannah & Aksana vs. Courtney Taylor, Liviana & Naomi Knight
-) In ring interview w/ Alex Riley
3) Skip Sheffield vs. Tyler Reks
4) Caylen Croft & Trent Beretta vs. The Usos © (w/ Tamina) for the Tag Team Titles

April 11
1) Tito Nieves & Hunico vs. Curt Hawkins & Jackson Andrews
2) Johnny Prime vs. Drake Brewer
3) Rudy Parker vs. G-Rilla
4) Duke Rotundo vs. Jimmy Uso (w/ Tamina)
5) Justin Gabriel vs. Wade Barrett; guest commentator: Alex Riley

April 18
-) The Abraham Washington Show w/ Alex Riley
1) Rudy Parker vs. Alex Riley © for the Heavyweight Title
2) Wes Brisco vs. Johnny Curtis
3) Titus O’Neill vs. Curt Hawkins (w/ Jackson Andrews)
4) Tito Nieves & Hunico vs. The Usos © (w/ Tamina) for the Tag Team Titles

April 25
1) Conrad Tanner vs. Donny Marlow (w/ Tamina)
-) Interview w/ Alex Riley
-) The Abraham Washington Show w/ Joe Hennig & Brett DiBiase
2) AJ Lee vs. Savannah vs. Naomi Knight
3) Johnny Prime & Big E Langston vs. Johnny Curtis & Drake Brewer
4) Derrick Bateman vs. Mason Ryan
5) Brett DiBiase vs. Joe Hennig
May 2010 (3 discs)

May 2
1) Bo Rotundo, Duke Rotundo & Eli Cottonwood vs. Curt Hawkins, Leo Kruger & Jackson
Andrews
2) Jacob Novak vs. G-Rilla
3) Brett DiBiase vs. Joe Hennig
4) Percy Watson vs. Alex Riley © for the Heavyweight Title

May 9
1) Skip Sheffield & Darren Young vs. The Usos © (w/ Tamina) for the Tag Team Titles
-) The Abraham Washington Show w/ Mason Ryan
2) Justin Gabriel vs. Vance Archer
-) Interview w/ Alex Riley
3) Aksana vs. Serena in a First Round Tournament match for the Divas Title
4) Jacob Novak vs. Alex Riley © for the Heavyweight Title

May 16
1) Percy Watson vs. Caylen Croft (w/ Trent Beretta)
2) Johnny Prime vs. Donny Marlow
3) Wes Brisco & Eli Cottonwood vs. Curt Hawkins & Jackson Andrews
-) Interview w/ Norman Smiley
4) AJ Lee vs. Tamina in a First Round Tournament match for the Divas Title
5) Brett DiBiase vs. David Otunga & Michael Tarver

May 23
1) Tito Colon vs. Johnny Curtis (w/ Aksana)
2) Rudy Parker vs. Mason Ryan
-) Interview w/ Alex Riley
3) Savannah vs. Jamie Keys in a First Round Tournament match for the Divas Title
4) Justin Gabriel, Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo vs. Alex Riley, Wade Barrett & Heath Slater
5) Brett DiBase vs. Joe Hennig in a Lumberjack match

May 30
1) Skip Sheffield vs. Darren Young vs. Heath Slater vs. Michael Tarver
-) Interview w/ Johnny Curtis
2) Naomi Knight vs. Liviana in a First Round Tournament match for the Divas Title
3) Justin Gabriel vs. Alex Riley © for the Heavyweight Title
June 2010 (2 discs)

June 6
1) AJ Lee vs. Serena in a Semi Final Tournament match for the Divas Title
2) Los Aviadores vs. Curt Hawkins & Vance Archer
-) Interview w/ Alex Riley
3) Wes Brisco vs. Mason Ryan
-) The Abraham Washington Show w/ Joe Hennig
4) Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft vs. The Usos © (w/ Tamina) for the Tag Team Titles

June 13
1) Duke Rotundo vs. Tyler Reks
-) Interview w/ Leo Kruger
2) Johnny Prime vs. Joe Hennig
3) Naomi Knight vs. Savannah in a Semi Final Tournament match for the Divas Title
4) Percy Watson, Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft vs. The Usos (w/ Tamina) & Donny Marlow
(w/ Brodus Clay)
5) Darren Young vs. Alex Riley © for the Heavyweight Title

Bonus Handheld Footage – June 9
1) The Miz & Christian vs. Daniel Bryan & Heath Slater

June 20
1) Los Aviadores © vs. The Usos (w/ Tamina) for the Tag Team Titles
2) Bo Rotundo vs. Shad Gaspard
-) Interview w/ Alex Riley
-) The Aksana Show w/ Wade Barrett
3) Johnny Curtis vs. Tyler Reks vs. Michael McGillicutty
4) Naomi Knight vs. Serena in the Tournament Final for the Divas Title

June 27
1) Husky Harris vs. Drake Brewer
-) Interview w/ Naomi Knight
2) Justin Gabriel vs. Leo Kruger
3) Kaval vs. Donny Marlow (w/ Brodus Clay)
4) Trent Beretta vs. Alex Riley © for the Heavyweight Title
July 2010 (2 discs)

July 4
1) Percy Watson, Eli Cottonwood & Los Aviadores vs. The Usos (w/ Tamina), Donny Marlow
& Brodus Clay
2) Titus O’Neill vs. Vance Archer (w/ Curt Hawkins)
3) Big E Langston vs. David Otunga
4) Naomi Knight © vs. AJ Lee for the Divas Title
5) Johnny Curtis vs. Michael McGillicutty; guest commentator: Alex Riley

July 11
1) Jacob Novak vs. Trent Beretta
2) Bo Rotundo vs. Derrick Bateman
-) The Aksana Show w/ Alex Riley
3) Johnny Curtis vs. Shad Gaspard
-) Interview w/ Naomi Knight
4) Kaval vs. Jackson Andrews
5) Los Aviadores © vs. Brodus Clay & Donny Marlow for the Tag Team Titles

July 18
1) Kaval vs. Rhys Ali & Jinder Mahal
2) Bo Rotundo vs. Curt Hawkins
-) Interview w/ The Usos & Tamina
3) Naomi Knight © vs. AJ Lee vs. Serena for the Divas Title
4) Johnny Curtis vs. Michael McGillicutty
5) The Usos (w/ Tamina) vs. Brodus Clay & Donny Marlow

July 25
1) Leo Kruger vs. Justin Gabriel
2) Lucky Cannon vs. Big E Langston
-) Interview w/ Mason Ryan
-) Announcement from Steve Keirn on GM of FCW
3) Percy Watson & Titus O’Neill vs. Husky Harris & Eli Cottonwood
4) Kaval vs. Alex Riley © for the Heavyweight Title
5) Percy Watson vs. Big E Langston
August 2010 (2 discs – missing August 8)

August 1
-) Comments from Brett DiBiase
1) Battle Royal (Participants: Richie Steamboat, Wes Brisco, Bo Rotundo, Husky Harris,
Donny Marlow & The Usos)
-) Interview w/ Mason Ryan
2) Johnny Curtis vs. Jacob Novak
-) The Aksana Show w/ Eli Cottonwood
3) Los Aviadores © vs. Kaval & Michael McGillicutty for the Tag Team Titles; guest
commentator: Brett DiBiase

August 15
1) Richie Steamboat vs. Trent Beretta
-) Comments from Mason Ryan
2) Bo Rotundo vs. Tyler Reks
3) Conrad Tanner & Naomi Knight vs. Derrick Bateman & AJ Lee
4) Lucky Cannon vs. Jackson Andrews
5) Kaval vs. Alex Riley in an FCW 15 match

August 22
1) Los Aviadores & Xavier Woods vs. Trent Beretta, Caylen Croft & Jacob Novak
-) Interview w/ AJ Lee
-) The Aksana Show w/ Mason Ryan
2) Wes Brisco vs. Leo Kruger
-) Interview w/ Jinder Mahal
3) Percy Watson vs. Alex Riley

August 29
1) Lucky Cannon vs. Johnny Curtis vs. Michael McGillicutty vs. Alex Riley
-) Steve Keirn announces the new General Manager
2) Naomi Knight © vs. AJ Lee © in a Divas Title vs. Queen of FCW Title match
3) Battle Royal (Participants: Shad Gaspard, Jackson Andrews, Titus O’Neil, Brodus Clay,
Husky Harris, and Eli Cottonwood)
4) Bo Rotundo vs. Mason Ryan © for the Heavyweight Title
September 2010 (2 discs)

September 5
1) Xavier Woods vs. Jacob Novak
2) Big E Langston vs. Tyler Reks
-) Interview w/ Cable Jones
3) Richie Steamboat vs. Jinder Mahal
4) Los Aviadores © vs. Johnny Curtis & Derrick Bateman vs. Brodus Clay & Donny Marlow
for the Tag Team Titles

September 12
1) Bo Rotundo vs. Shad Gaspard
2) Wes Brisco vs. Jinder Mahal
-) Interview w/ Mason Ryan
3) Jamie Keys vs. AJ Lee
4) Johnny Curtis & Derrick Bateman © vs. Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft for the Tag Team
Titles

September 19
1) Lucky Cannon vs. Brodus Clay, Eli Cottonwood & Jackson Andrews
2) Richie Steamboat vs. Alex Riley
-) The Aksana Show w/ Johnny Curtis & Derrick Bateman
3) Los Aviadores vs. Husky Harris & Percy Watson
4) Derrick Bateman vs. Mason Ryan

September 26
1) Xavier Woods & Bobby Dutch vs. Eli Cottonwood & Jackson Andrews
2) Naomi Knight vs. AJ Lee in a Lumberjill match
3) Wes Brisco vs. Jinder Mahal vs. Jacob Novak
4) Donny Marlow vs. Michael McGillicutty
-) Interview w/ Alex Riley
5) Johnny Curtis vs. Mason Ryan © for the Heavyweight Title
October 2010 (3 discs)

October 3
1) Richie Steamboat vs. Tito Colon in an FCW 15 match
-) Interview w/ Percy Watson
-) General Manager Maxine addresses FCW
2) Wes Brisco vs. Michael McGillicutty
-) Interview w/ Byron Saxton
3) Alex Riley vs. Mason Ryan © for the Heavyweight Title

October 10
-) Comments from Johnny Curtis
1) Bo Rotundo vs. Leo Kruger
2) Hunico vs. Jinder Mahal
3) Aksana vs. AJ Lee
-) Interview w/ Brad Maddox
4) Xavier Woods vs. Jacob Novak
5) Percy Watson vs. Husky Harris

October 17
1) Lucky Cannon vs. Brodus Clay
-) Interview w/ Conor O’Brian
2) Shad Gaspard & Titus O’Neil vs. Eli Cottonwood & Jackson Andrews
-) Interview w/ Brad Maddox
3) Kaitlyn vs. Maxine
4) Derrick Bateman vs. Byron Saxton; guest commentator: Mason Ryan
5) Percy Watson vs. Husky Harris in a Bunkhouse match

October 24
1) Donny Marlow vs. Damien Sandow
2) Johnny Curtis & Derrick Bateman © vs. Mason Ryan & Byron Saxton for the Tag Team
Titles
3) Seth Rollins vs. Vance Archer
4) Percy Watson vs. Husky Harris in a Lumberjack match

October 31
1) Richie Steamboat vs. Caylen Croft
-) Interview w/ Brad Maddox
2) Roman Leakee vs. Shad Gaspard
-) Interview w/ Conor O’Brian
3) Aksana vs. Rosa Mendes
-) Interview w/ Johnny Curtis
4) Tag Team Turmoil match (Participants: Los Aviadores, Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco, Jacob
Novak & Jinder Mahal, and Brodus Clay & Jackson Andrews)
November 2010 (2 discs)

November 7
1) Naomi Knight & Kaitlyn vs. AJ Lee & Aksana
-) Interview w/ Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco
2) Titus O’Neill vs. Tyler Reks
3) Lucky Cannon & Conrad Tanner vs. Conor O’Brian & Calvin Raines
-) Interview w/ Seth Rollins
4) Johnny Curtis vs. Mason Ryan © for the Heavyweight Title; guest commentator: Byron
Saxton

November 14
-) Comments from Abraham Washington
1) Abraham Washington vs. Jacob Novak & Jinder Mahal
2) Bo Rotundo vs. Rhys Ali
-) The Aksana Show w/ Maxine
3) Kaitlyn vs. Rosa Mendes
-) Comments from Bo Rotundo
4) Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco vs. Brodus Clay & Jackson Andrews

November 21
1) Tito Colon vs. Brad Maddox
2) Percy Watson & Donny Marlow vs. Fahd Rackman & Devin Allen
-) Interview w/ Leakee
3) Aksana vs. Maxine
4) Richie Steamboat vs. Damien Sandow
5) Johnny Curtis & Derrick Bateman © vs. Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco vs. Brodus Clay &
Jackson Andrews for the Tag Team Titles

November 28
1) Seth Rollins vs. Hunico in a 15 Minute Ironman match; guest commentator: Richie Steamboat
-) Interview w/ Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco
2) Big E Langston vs. Eli Cottonwood
3) Lucky Cannon & Naomi Knight vs. Peter Orlov & AJ Lee
4) Abraham Washington & Bo Rotundo vs. Byron Saxton, Jacob Novak & Jinder Mahal
December 2010 (2 discs)

December 5
1) Johnny Curtis vs. Brad Maddox
-) Maxine calls out Abraham Washington
2) Richie Steamboat vs. Hunico in a 15 Minute Ironman match; guest commentator: Abraham
Washington
3) Lucky Cannon vs. Peter Orlov
-) Interview w/ Brodus Clay & Jackson Andrews
4) Bo Rotundo vs. Mason Ryan © (w/ Byron Saxton) for the Heavyweight Title

December 12
1) Rosa Mendes vs. AJ Lee © for the Queen of FCW Title
2) Donny Marlow vs. Kenny Li
3) Derrick Bateman vs. Bobby Dutch
-) Interview w/ Jinder Mahal
4) Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco © vs. Brodus Clay & Jackson Andrews for the Tag Team
Titles

December 19
1) Seth Rollins vs. Jinder Mahal in a 15 Minute Ironman match
-) The Aksana Show w/ Rosa Mendes
2) Percy Watson vs. Jacob Novak
3) Big E Langston & Marcus Owens vs. Col. Damien Sandow & Conor O’Brian
4) Mason Ryan © vs. Byron Saxton for the Heavyweight Title

December 26
1) Big E Langston vs. Brad Maddox; guest commentator: Abraham Washington
2) Donny Marlow vs. Michael Tarver
-) Interview w/ Jackson Andrews
-) Interview w/ Col. Damien Sandow & Titus O’Neill
3) Lucky Cannon vs. Peter Orlov
4) Abraham Washington, Bo Rotundo & Mason Ryan vs. Byron Saxton, Col. Damien Sandow
& Titus O’Neill

————————————————————————————————
——————————————–

To Top