Special Events

1993/10/22 – New York, NY – “Arezzi Convention”
Mondo Viale v Mike Norman “¦ Louie Spicolli v Sonny Blaze “¦ Louis Spicolli v Konan “¦ Tazmaniac v Chris Candido “¦ Power Twins & Sonny Beach v Metal Maniac & Dennis Knight & Tom Davis “¦ Konan v Sabu “¦ Greg Valentine v Scott Putski “¦ Terry Funk v Kevin Sullivan
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

MEWF – 1993/11/14 – Essex, MD
Watsumi The Rising Sun & Chad Austin & Joe College v American Ninja & The Comet & Johnny Paradise & Shane Shamrock “¦ Pat Patterson jr. v Colossal Kong “¦ Sabu v Tazmaniac “¦ ASWA Title: Hack Myers v Trent Young “¦ Mike Khoury & Joe Thunder & Max Moon & Tommy Dreamer v Duane Gill & Bob Starr & Max Thrasher & Tommy Manson “¦ JYD v Kevin Sullivan “¦ ASWA / MEWF Tag Titles – Elimination Match: Bad Breed v Stetson & Hotbody v Rich Myers & Jimmy Jannetty v So. Destruction “¦ Greg Valentine v Johnny Gunn “¦ MEWF Title: Morgus The Maniac v Lucifer “¦ Public Enemy v Badd Company “¦ Jake Roberts v Mr. Hughes
Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: VHS

WWN – 1994/02/28 – New York, NY
Jake Roberts v Bob Orton jr “¦ The Convict v Jason “¦ 911 v Mike Watson & Paul Lauria “¦ Public Enemy v Orient Express “¦ Road Warrior Hawk v Brian Reed & ??? “¦ Bob Orton jr. v Dreamer “¦ Roberts v Keith Scherer “¦ RW Hawk v Convict “¦ Terry Funk v Sabu
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

NWC – 1994/10/08 – Las Vegas, NV (Fan Cam)
01. Vulcano Kid v Wild Renegade
02. Billy Anderson v Tim Patterson
03. The Thug v Wayne Young
04. Brutus Beefcake v Nailz
05. Power Twins v Pitbull & Samurai Warrior
06. Sabu v Bobby Bradley
07. Terry Funk v Tito Santana
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

STAMPEDE – 1995/12/15 – Calgary – “STU HART MEMORIALSHOW” (TV SPECIAL)
01. Cuban Assassin & Jerry Morrow v Mike Anthony & King Lau
02. Makhan Singh v Gothic Warrior
03. Rhonda Singh v KC Houston
04. Dan Kroffat v Jessie Helton
05. Chris Benoit v Rad Radford
06. 1-2-3 Kid v Keith Hart
07. WWF IC Title: Razor Ramon v Owen Hart
08. Terry Funk & Dory Funk jr. v Bruce Hart & Brian Pillman
09. WWF Title: Bret Hart v Davey Boy Smith
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: VHS

1st Annual Eddie Gilbert Memorial Brawl
February 3, 1996 in Cherry Hill, NJ
Knuckles Nelson vs Inferno Kid.
Glenn Osbourne & Rockin’ Rebel vs Blue Thunder & Harley Lewis
Tommy Gilbert vs Dory Funk, Jr.
The Lost Boys vs The Greek Connection vs Bad Attitude
Johnny Gunn vs Tommy Rich.
Kevin Lawler, Debbie Combs, & HW Starr vs Angel, Twiggy Ramiriez, & Rick Ratchet
NWA North American Champ Tommy Cairo vs Derrick Domino.
Ace Darling vs Kid Flash.
Doug Gilbert vs Jerry Lawler.
NWA World Champ Dan Severn vs Al Snow

WWPF – 1996/06/01 – Los Angeles, CA – “World Wrestling Peace Festival”
Hokuto & Lady Apache v Bull Nakano & Neftaly “¦ Rey Misterio jr. & Ultimo Dragon v Psicosis & Heavy Metal “¦ Negro Casas v Hijo Del Santo “¦ Dos Caras & Atlantis & Hector Garza v Silver King & Dr. Wagner jr. & Gran Markus jr. “¦ Fujinami v Black Cat “¦ Perro Aguyo & La Parka v Pierroth jr. & Cibernetico “¦ Liger v Sasuke “¦ Inoki & Dan Severn v Fujiwara & Oleg Taktarov
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

2nd Annual Eddie Gilbert Memorial Brawl
April 12, 1997 in Cherry Hill, NJ
Ray Odyssey & Inferno Kid vs Adrian Hall & Twiggy Ramirez
Mr. Puerto Rico vs Steve Corino.
The Black Scorpion (Rick Ratchet) vs Donnie B. Deviously.
Tommy Gilbert vs Ian Rotten.
King Kong Bundy vs Don Montoya.
Lance Diamond vs Reckless Youth and Cheetah Master
Marty Jannetty vs Harley Lewis.
NWA World Champ Dan Severn vs Dory Funk, Jr.
battle royal.
Doug Gilbert vs Buddy Landell.
Flash Funk vs Ace Darling.
Goldust vs Derrick Domino.

TERRY FUNK – 1997/09/11 – Amarillo, TX – “WRESTLE FEST – 50 YEARS OF FUNK”
01. Roadkill vs. W*ING Kanemura
02. ECW TV Title: TAZ vs. Chris Candido
03. Cooga vs. Shark Tsuchiya
04. The Bushwhackers vs. The Youngbloods
05. The Sandman vs. Buh Buh Ray Dudley
06. ECW World Title: Shane Douglas vs. Tommy Dreamer
07. Dory Funk Jr. vs. RVD
08. Mankind vs. Sabu
09. Hayabusa & Masato Tanaka & Jinsei Shinzaki vs. The Headhunters & Jake Roberts
10. “Terry Funk’s Last Match in Amarillo”: Terry Funk vs. Bret Hart
Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD

3rd Annual Eddie Gilbert Memorial Brawl
February 28, 1998 in Philadelphia, PA
Overweight Lover vs Johnny Rotten.
Ray Odyssey vs Patch.
Brittany Brown vs Brandi Alexander.
The Great Caruso vs Metal Maniac.
Lance Diamond vs Twiggy Ramirez.
NWA World Champ Dan Severn vs Franz Schumann.
Ace Darling & Devon Storm vs Derrik Domino & Harley Lewis.
Sid Vicious vs King Kong Bundy.
Doug & Tommy Gilbert vs Buddy Landell & Dory Funk, Jr.

4th Annual Eddie Gilbert Memorial Brawl
October 2, 1999 in Vineland, NJ
Slayer vs Lizard.
battle royal.
Rik Ratchet vs Kevin Knight.
Twiggy Ramirez vs Harley Lewis via DQ.
George Steele vs Jack Hammer.
The Inferno Kid vs Judas Young.
Trooper Mattola vs Schyster.
King Kong Bundy vs Biggie Biggs.
Tommy Gilbert & Kronus vs The Public Enemy.

HEROES OF WRESTLING – 1999/10/10 – Bay St. Louis, MS
* this show is generally considered the worst PPV of all time*
01. Samu & Wild Samoan Savage vs. Marty Jannetty & Tommy Rogers
02. Greg Valentine vs. George “The Animal” Steele
03. Too Cold Scorpio vs. Julio Fantastico
04. The Bushwhackers vs. Iron Sheik & Nikolai Volkoff
05. Tully Blanchard vs. Stan Lane
06. Abdullah The Butcher vs. One Man Gang
07. Jimmy Snuka vs. Bob Orton jr.
08. Jim Neidhart & King Kong Bundy vs. Jake Roberts & Yokozuna
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: VHS

HWA – 2000/05/25 – Cincinatti, OH – “3rd ANNUAL BRIAN PILLMAN MEMORIAL SHOW”
01. HWA Cruiserweight Title: Shark Boy vs. Jamie-San
02. HWA Heavyweight Title Tournament – Final: Race Steele vs. Chip Fairway
03. Anthony McMurphy vs. Cody Michaels
04. Tim Horner vs. Tom Prichard
05. Harris Brothers vs. Billy Kidman & Disco Inferno (Special Ref: Sean Casey)
06. Vampiro vs. Capt. Hugh E. Rection
07. Chris Benoit vs. William Regal
08. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Shanw Douglas
09. ECW World Title: Justin Credible vs. Raven
10. Eddie Guerrero vs. D-Lo Brown
11. Eddie Guerrero & D-Lo Brown vs. Dean Malenko & Perry Saturn
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: VHS

US PRO – 2002/06/08 – Franklin Square, NY – “BIG DICK DUDLEY MEMORIAL SHOW 2002″
01. 20 Man Big Dick Dudley Memorial Battle Royal
02. Elimination Match: Masked Maniac vs. Defcon vs. Brother James Hustler vs. Dickie Rodz vs. Brock Vendetta
03. Malice vs. Norman Smiley
04. US Pro Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Match: Stormin’ Norman & Larry McKenny vs. SAT vs. Joey Matthews & Christian York vs. Chris Devine & Julio DiNero
05. US Pro Tag Team Titles: Low Ki & Xavier vs. Da Hit Squad (Mafia & Monsta Mack) vs. Natural Born Sinners (Homicide & Boogaloo)
06. Wayne The Convenience Store Guy & The Trekkie & The Mime vs. Iceberg & Tim Arson & Damian Dragon
07. Chris Chetti vs. Kevin Sullivan
08. US Pro US Title – No. 1 Contenders Gauntlet Match: Kid Kash vs. Matt Striker vs. Simon Diamond vs. Chris Divine vs. Ghost Shadow vs. Quiet Storm vs. Grim Reefer vs. Brian XL vs. Scoot Andrews
09. US Pro US Title:: Amazing Red vs. Kid Kash
10. Gangrel vs. Crowbar
11. US Pro Heavyweight Title: Balls Mahoney vs. Steve Corino
2 Discs – 225 minutes – Source: VHS

JEFF PETERSON MEMORIAL CUP 2004 –
2004/06/04 – Brandon, FL & 2004/06/05 – St. Petersburg, FL
01. Round 1: Sederick Strong vs. Roderick Strong
02. Round 1: Teddy Hart vs. Azrieal
03. Round 1: Puma vs. Mikey Tenderfoot
04. Round 1: Justice vs. Jack Evans
05. Semi-Final: Justice vs. Petey Williams
06. Semi-Final: Alex Shelley vs. Roderick Strong
07. Semi-Final: Teddy Hart vs. Mikey Tenderfoot
08. Final: Chris Hero vs. Roderick Strong vs. Justice
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

WORLD-1 – 2004/02/07 – ECW Arena (Samurai TV – 2004/03/07)
01. Christopher Street Connection & Jason The Legend v Guillotine LeGrande & Jack Victory & Mega
02. Rebel’s Army v Mark Mest & Johnny Rock
03. CM Punk v Rapid Fire Maldanado
04. Yoshihito Sasaki v Josh Daniels
05. Low Ki v Matt Striker
06. Spanky v Homicide
07. Simon Diamond & CW Anderson v Steve Corino & Justin Credible
08. World-1 Title – Decision Match: Jerry Lynn v Masato Tanaka
09. Masato Tanaka & Yoshihito Sasaki v Simon Diamond & CW Anderson (Fall River, MA – 08.02.2004)
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

REVOLUTION PRO – 2004/07/18 – Habor City, CA – “CAN’T SING BUT I’VE GOT SOUL”
01. Disco Machine vs. Ronin
02. Revolution Pro Tag Titles: American Wild Child & Angel vs. Human Tornado & El Gallinero
03. Hair vs. Hair Match: Johnny Paradise vs. Joey Ryan
04. Cyanide & B.J. Samson vs. Bigg E. Biggz & Hombre Loco
05. Quicksilver & Nikki vs. King Fuji & John Lambert
06. Revolution Pro Junior Heavyweight Title: Scorpio Sky vs. Phoenix Star
07. Revolution Pro Mexican Lucha Libre Title: Chris Bosh vs. Top Gun Talwar
08. Bonus Match: Disco Inferno vs. Mr. Excitement (2000/10/13)
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: DVD

WrestleReunion 1 – 2005/01/29
at Doubletree Hotel in Tampa, Florida
Roddy Piper, Jimmy Snuka1 and Jimmy Valiant vs Col. DeBeers, Buddy Rose and Bob Orton, Jr. (with Sherri Martel)
“Leaping” Lanny Poffo vs Adam Windsor (with Dory Funk, Jr.)
The Missing Link vs George South
Wendi Richter, Bambi, Malia Hosaka and Jenny Taylor
vs Sherri Martel, Peggy Lee Leather and Team Blondage (with Joyce Grable)
“Hacksaw” Jim Duggan vs Kamala
“Outlaw” Ron Bass and Larry Zbyszko vs the U.S. Express
The Masked Superstar vs The Grappler Mask vs. Mask
America’s Most Wanted © vs Terry Funk and Dory Funk, Jr.
Marty Jannetty vs “Gorgeous” Gary Royal
Battle royal for the IWA Heavyweight Championship
Rock ‘N Roll Express and The Fantastics (with Bobby Heenan) vs The Midnight Express
Christopher Daniels vs Pat Tanaka
Jeff Jarrett © (with Baby Doll) vs Tully Blanchard (with J.J. Dillon) with Kevin Von Erich as special guest referee
Dusty Rhodes, Dustin Rhodes and Mike Graham (with Harley Race)
vs CM Punk, Abdullah the Butcher and Kevin Sullivan (with Sir Oliver Humperdink and Honest John Cheatem)
with Mick Foley as special guest referee

CCW – 2005/03/12 – Lenoir, NC
01. Jason Jones vs. Mike Little
02. Tommy Gunn vs. Jason King
03. Brad Attitude vs. Shane Austin vs. Tim Hunter vs. Brad Thomas
04. Midgets Match: Joe Kidd vs. Bad Boy Buck
05. Team Blondage (Krissy Vaine & Amber O’Neal) vs. Fantasia & Vanessa Harding
06. Greg Valentine vs. George South Jr.
07. First Blood Match: Rock “Ëœn’ Roll Express (Robert Gibson & Ricky Morton) vs. Midnight Express (Dennis Condrey & Bobby Eaton)
08. Abdullah the Butcher vs. Dusty Rhodes (Special Referee Mick Foley)
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

JEFF PETERSON MEMORIAL CUP 2005
2005/06/10 & 2005/06/11 – Brandon, FL
01. Round 1: Ricky Reyes vs. Jay Fury
02. Round 1: Matt Sydal vs. Tony Kozina
03. Round 1: Jerelle Clark vs. Petey Williams
04. Round 1: Vordell Walker vs. Tony Mamaluke
05. Round 1: Todd Sexton vs. Sonjay Dutt
06. Round 1: Delirious vs. Chris Sabin
07. Round 1: Fast Eddie vs. Jimmy Rave
08. Round 1: James Gibson vs. Mikey Batts
09. Quarter-Final: Vordell Walker vs. Matt Sydal
10. Quarter-Final: Jimmy Rave vs. Petey Williams
11. Quarter-Final: Chris Sabin vs. Mikey Batts
12. Quarter-Final: Sonjay Dutt vs. Ricky Reyes
13. Semi-Final: Chris Sabin vs. Vordell Walker
14. Semi-Final: Sonjay Dutt vs. Jimmy Rave
15. Final: Chris Sabin vs. Sonjay Dutt
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

WrestleReunion 2 – 2005/08/27
R.I.P. Moondog King.
– Don & Joe Muraco vs Bob & Brad Armstrong
– Wendi Richter, George South Jr. & The Patriot vs DC Drake, Amy Love & Gary Royal
Russian Chain Match
– Ivan Koloff vs Dominic DeNucci
Four Corners Tag-Team Match
– The Fantastics vs The Thunderfoots, The Backseat Boys & Samoan Island Tribe
– Larry Zbyszko vs Diamond Dallas Page
– Dusty Rhodes, Blue Meanie, Tom Prichard & D’Lo Brown vs Steve Corino, Test, Original Evil Clown Matt Borne & Masked Superstar
– Steve Williams vs King Kaulua
IWA Heavyweight Championship Match
– Tito Santana vs Greg Valentine ©
– The Midnight Express vs Terry Funk, Dory Funk Jr. & Mick Foley
– 3D (The Dudley Boyz) vs Matt Hardy & Rhino

WrestleReunion 3 – 2005/09/10 – “When Legends Collide”
David Isley vs Hack Myers
Sumie Sakai vs Amy Love
Bugsy McGraw vs The Warlord
Mike Graham vs Kevin Sullivan
The Blue Meanie vs Kamala
Jake Roberts vs Antonio Banks
Greg Valentine vs Tito Santana
Tully Blanchard vs Ron Bass
Team 3D (Brother Ray and Brother Devon) vs The Midnight Express
Dusty Rhodes vs Terry Funk – Mick Foley was the referee

WWL – 2006/04/29 – Las Vegas, NV – “6:05 – The Reunion”
Nitro Girls dance “¦ Hacksaw Jim Duggan vs. Nikolai Volkoff (w/ Iron Sheik) “¦ Rick Steiner vs. Mr. Jones (aka. Virgil) “¦ Disco Inferno vs. Koko B. Ware “¦ Greg Valentine (w/ Jimmy Hart) vs. Superfly Jimmy Snuka “¦ Vampiro vs. Eddie Colon (w/ Carlos Colon) “¦ Kamala (w/ Friday) vs. Jake The Snake Roberts “¦ Dory Funk jr. & Mike Graham (w/ Bruno Sammartino) vs. Tully Blanchard & David Flair (w/ JJ Dillon) “¦ Diamond Dallas Page vs. Kanyon “¦ The Midnight Express (Bobby Eaton & Dennis Condrey & Stan Lane – w/ Jim Cornette) vs. The Armstrongs (Bullet Bob & Brian & Brad – w/ Bobby Heenan) “¦ Scott Steiner vs. Buff Bagwell
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV

CHILDREN’S BENEFIT SHOW – 2006/06/03 – Tom’s River, NJ
01. Petey Williams vs. Josh Daniels
02. Crowbar vs. The Prophet
03. The Heart Throbs vs. Rob Eckos & Damian Adams
04. Alex Shelley vs. Sonjay Dutt
05. Battle Royal
06. Abyss & Rhett Titus vs. Afa Jr. & Mana
07. Cheerleader Melissa vs. Mercedes Martinez
08. Christian Cage vs. AJ Styles
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: DVD

2006/07/02 NWA/PWA wrestling event :”Guerrero Family Tribute to Brother Eddie”
NWA Pro Wrestling America; Denver Colorado, Denver Coliseum
Triple Treat:Gallo Tapado vs Dan Kobrick vs Jason Long
Minis Match:Mascarita Sagrada vs Piratia Morgan
Tag Team:Los Chivos vs Heavy Metal & Felino
Tag Team:Black Tiger & Art Flores vs Mr. Agulia & Damien 666
Singles:Brazo de Plata vs Black Warrior
Singles:L.A. Park vs Super Parka
Six Man Tag Team:Chavo, Mondo, Hector Guerrero vs Villano IV, Rey Misterio SR., & Haku
Battle Royal
Singles:El Hijo Del Santo vs Blue Demon JR.

UXW – 2006/07/29 – Queens, NY – “CIRCLE OF DISRESPECT”
01. Nick Berk vs. EC Negro
02. Louie Ramos vs. Norman Smiley
03. Monsta Mack & Louie Ramos vs. Danny Demanto & Bison Bravado
04. Billy Kidman vs. Grim Reafer
05. Masked Maniac vs. Mike Tobin
06. Lord Of The Ring Match
07. Scott Steiner vs. Rhino
08. Trent Acid vs. Sean Waltman
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

WORLD-1 – 2007/01/07 – Pottstown, PA – “Queen’s Cup Tournament”
01. Allison Danger vs. Amber O’Neal
02. Cindy Rogers vs. Alere Little Feather
03. Sara Del Ray vs. Nikki Roxx
04. Cheerleader Melissa vs. Melissa Stripes
05. Allison Danger vs. Cindy Rogers
06. Cheerleader Melissa vs. Allison Danger
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: DVD

ACID FEST – 2010/07/10 – Philadelphia, PA – “A TRIBUTE TO TRENT ACID”
01. Trent Acid Memorial Rumble (w/ Balls Mahoney, Big Vito, The Messiah, Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz, Helter Skeltor, Missy Hyatt, Adam Flash, The Rockin’ Rebel, Greg Matthews, Bison Bravado, Matt Walsh, Kwame, Ron Starr, Earl Cooter, Nate Stein, Eddie Valentine, John Dahmer, Lil’ Greatness, Slayer, Deranged, Billy Angus, Danny Angus, Kid America, Flash Wheeler, Aramis, Cory Kastle, Darren Wyse)
02. Nick Berk & Z-Barr vs. Don Montoya & Robby Mireno
03. Missy Sampson & Annie Social & Amy Lee vs. Alere Little Feather & Roxie Cotton & Detox
04. The S.A.T. (Jose & Joel Maximo) vs. The Carnage Crew (H.C. Loc & Tony Devito) vs. The H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. Da Hit Squad (Steve “Monsta” Mack & Dan Maff)
05. The Danger Zone with Lou E. Dangerously (Guest: Tod Gordon)
06. Homicide & B-Boy vs. Sonjay Dutt & Ruckus
07. Johnny Kashmere vs. Devon Moore
08. 10 bell salute to Trent Acid
09. Bonus: Special footage of Mike Verdi vs. Robbie Mireno backyard wrestling in 1994 and also a collection of Trent Acid pranks and gags on the road during over seas tours with other superstars.
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD

ACID FEST II – 2011/07/10 – Philadelphia, PA – “ACID FEST II – A TRIBUTE TO THE LIFE OF TRENT ACID”
01. Adam Cole vs. Ryan McBride
02. Acid’s Angels vs. The Island of Misfit Toys
03. Eddie Kingston & Monsta Mack vs. VD vs. Philly’s Most Wanted
04. Robbie Mireno vs. Deranged vs. Flash Wheeler
05. Corey Kastle vs. Shane Taylor
06. Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz vs. All Money Is Legal
07. John McChesney vs. JC Wrestler vs. Azrieal
08. Scumbag Inc. (Devon Moore & Drew Blood) vs. Hi-V (Adam Flash & The Messiah)
2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: DVD

AWE – 2011/10/15 – Fishersville, VA – “NIGHT OF THE LEGENDS” (PPV)
01. Terry Funk vs. Tommy Dreamer
02. Jamin Olivencia vs. Sonjay Dutt
03. Perry Saturn vs. C.W. Anderson
04. Jim Duggan vs. Mohammed Akbar
05. Fit Finlay vs. Alex Silva
06. Obo Shongo vs. Short Sleeve Sampson
07. Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson vs. Kevin Nash & DDP
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: TV

NEXT GENERATION WRESTLING / AAA CANADA – 2013/02/22 – Calgary, ALB [iPPV] 01. NGW World Title Tournament – Semi-Final – Fatal 4 Way: Teddy Hart vs. John Morrison vs. Matt Jackson vs. Nick Jackson
02. NGW World Title Tournament – Semi-Final – Fatal 4 Way: Jack Evans vs. Samuray del Sol vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Sonjay Dutt
03. NGW World Title Tournament – Semi-Final – Fatal 4 Way: Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. Kevin Nash vs. Trent Baretta vs. Brian Cage
04. Stampede Death Match: Tattooed Terminators (Massive Damage & Darren Dalton) vs. The Karachi Vice (Necro Butcher & Heavy Metal) vs. The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson)
05. NGW World Title Tournament – Final – Six Way Elimination Match: John Morrison vs. Teddy Hart vs. Samuray del Sol vs. Jack Evans vs. Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. Brian Cage
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iPPV

HOW – 2013/03/23 – Minneapolis, MN – “THE LAST F’N SHOW: JERRY LYNN’S RETIREMENT SHOW”
01. Luke Hawx & Perry Saturn & Scot Summers vs. Arya Daivari & The Misfits (Aaron Corbin & John Johnson)
02. Black Stallion vs. Rhino 03.
Al Snow & Blue Meanie vs. Craven Knyte & Renny D
04. No DQ Match: Sabu vs. Arik Cannon
05. Extreme Rules: Darin Corbin vs. Tommy Dreamer
06. HOW Heavyweight Title: Ben Sailer vs. Adam Pearce
07. Jerry Lynn vs. Horace The Psychopath vs. JB Trash vs. Sean Waltman
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD

To Top