WWE Vintage Collection (2010)

WWE – 2010/01/10 – Vintage Collection # 84
01. Rick Rude vs. Ricky Steamboat (1988/01/24 – Hamilton, ONT – Royal Rumble 1988)
02. 2/3 Falls Match: Hart Foundation & Hacksaw Jim Duggan vs. The Fabulous Rougeaus & Dino Bravo (1989/01/15 – Houston, TX –
Royal Rumble 1989)
03. WWF World Title: Ultimate Warrior vs. Sgt. Slaughter (1991/01/19 – Miami, FL – Royal Rumble 1991)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/01/17 – Vintage Collection # 85
01. 30 Man Royal Rumble (1993/01/24 – Sacramento, CA – Royal Rumble 1993)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/01/24 – Vintage Collection # 86
01. The New Foundation (Owen Hart & Jim Neidhart) vs. Orient Express (1992/01/19 – Albany, NY – Royal Rumble 1992)
02. WWF Intercontinental Title: Razor Ramon vs. IRS (1994/01/22 – Providence, RI – Royal Rumble 1994)
03. WWF World Title: Diesel vs. Bret Hart (1995/01/22 – Tampa, FL – Royal Rumble 1995)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/01/31 – Vintage Collection # 87
01. 30 Man Royal Rumble (1996/01/21 – Fresno, CA – Royal Rumble 1996)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/02/07 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 88
01. Ivan Putski & Scott Putski vs. Jerry Lawler & Brian Christopher (1997/07/14 – San Antonio, TX)
02. Roddy Piper vs. Bob Orton jr. (1986/11/15 – Los Angeles, CA – Saturday Night’s Main Event)
03. Randy Orton vs. Hardcore Holly (2002/04/23 – Peoria, ILL)
04. Rocky Maivia vs. Davey Boy Smith (1996/12/30 – Albany, NY)
05. WWE IC Title: Texas Tornado vs. Mr. Perfect (1990/11/19 – Rochester, NY)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/02/14 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 89
01. WWF Title: Randy Savage vs. Shawn Michaels (1992/04/19 – Sheffield, UK – European Rampage Again)
02. WCW TV Title: Johnny B. Badd vs. Diamond Dallas Page (1995/11/26 – Norfolk, VA – World War 3)
03. WWF Title: Triple H vs. Chris Jericho (2000/04/17 – State College, PA)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/02/21 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 90
01. Ricky Steamboat vs. Matt Borne (1985/03/31 – New York, NY – “Wrestlemania”)
02. Boxing Match: Mr. T vs. Roddy Piper (1986/04/07 – Long Island, NY – “Wrestlemania 2?)
03. Hillbilly Jim & Little Beaver & Haiti Kid vs. King Kong Bundy & Little Tokyo & Lord Littlebrook (1987/03/29 – Detroit, MI –
“Wrestlemania 3?)
04. WWF Intercontinental Title: Junk Yard Dog vs. Greg Valentine (1985/03/31 – New York, NY – “Wrestlemania”)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/02/28 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 91
01. Mr. Perfect vs. The Blue Blazer (1989/04/02 – Atlantic City, NJ – “Wrestlemania 5?)
02. Ted DiBiase vs. Jake Roberts (1990/04/01 – Toronto, ONT – “Wrestlemania 6?)
03. The Undertaker vs. Superfly Jimmy Snuka (1991/03/24 – Los Angeles, CA – “Wrestlemania 7?)
04. WWF Intercontinental Title: Rick Rude vs. Ultimate Warrior (1989/04/02 – Atlantic City, NJ – “Wrestlemania 5?)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/03/07 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 92
01. Doink vs. Crush (1993/04/04 – Las Vegas, NV – “Wrestlemania 9?)
02. Yokozuna vs. Lex Luger (1994/03/20 – MSG, New York City – “Wrestlemania 10?)
03. WWF IC Title: Shawn Michaels vs. Tatanka (1993/04/04 – Las Vegas, NV – “Wrestlemania 9?)
04. WWF Title: Bret Hart vs. Yokozuna (1994/03/20 – MSG, New York City – “Wrestlemania 10?)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/03/14 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 93
01. WWF Title – Iron Man Match: Bret Hart vs. Shawn Michaels (1996/03/31 – Anaheim, CA – “Wrestlemania 12?)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/03/21 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 94
01. WWF Light Heavyweight Title: TAKA Michinoku vs. Mr. Aguila (1998/03/29 – Boston, MASS – “Wrestlemania 14?)
02. WWF Intercontinental Title: Rocky Maivia vs. The Sultan (1997/03/23 – Chicago, ILL – “Wrestlemania 13?)
03. The Undertaker vs. Kane (1998/03/29 – Boston, MASS – “Wrestlemania 14?)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/03/28 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 95
01. Gimmick Battle Royal (2001/04/01 – Houston, TX – “Wrestlemania 17?)
02. WWF European Title: Diamond Dallas Page vs. Christian (2001/04/01 – Houston, TX – “Wrestlemania 17?)
03. Edge vs. Booker T (2002/03/17 – Toronto, ONT – “Wrestlemania 18?)
04. The Rock vs. Steve Austin (2003/03/30 – Seattle, WA – “Wrestlemania 19?)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/04/04 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 96
01. Rick Martel vs. Tito Santana (1989/04/22 – Boston, MASS))
02. WWE Intercontinental Title: Shawn Michaels vs. Psycho Sid (1995/09/11 – Raw)
03. WWF Title: Bret Hart vs. Ken Shamrock (1997/10/27 – Raw)
04. WWE Title: Randy Savage vs. Ted DiBiase (1988/07/31 – Wrestlefest 1988)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/04/11 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 97
01. WWF Women’s Title: Alundra Blayze vs. Bull Nakano (1994/10/18 – Burlington, VT)
02. 20 Man Battle Royal (1994/08/15 – Lowell, MASS)
03. Lex Luger vs. Tatanka (1994/10/19 – Albany, NY)
04. Bret Hart & Davey Boy Smith vs. Owen Hart & Jim Neidhart (1994/10/19 – Albany, NY)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/04/18 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 98
01. Dynamite Kid vs. Jim Neidhart (1986/10/20 – MSG)
02. Haku vs. Nikolai Volkoff (1986/10/20 – MSG)
03. Bret Hart vs. Raymond Rougeau (1986/10/20 – MSG)
04. Greg Valentine vs. Davey Boy Smith (1986/10/20 – MSG)
05. Tag Team Battle Royal (1986/10/20 – MSG)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/04/25 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 99
01. Dusty Rhodes vs. Big Bossman (1989/08/09 – Fresno, CA)
02. Hart Foundation vs. The Rockers (1989/08/29 – Springfield, MASS)
03. Ultimate Warrior vs. Mr. Perfect (1990/05/15 – LaCrosse, WI)
04. Rick Martel vs. Brutus Beefcake (1989/12/28 – MSG)
05. Roddy Piper vs. Randy Savage (1990/01/22 – Miami, FL)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/05/02 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 100
01. The Undertaker vs. Jimmy Snuka (1991/01/21 – MSG)
02. Brian Pillmann vs. Steve Austin (1993/12/07 – Atlanta, GA – WCW Saturday Night)
03. US Title: Bret Hart vs. Booker T (1999/01/25 – Dallas, TX – WCW Nitro)
04. WWF IC Title: Randy Savage vs. Ricky Steamboat (1987/03/29 – Detroit, MI – Wrestlemania 3)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/05/09 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 101
01. The Rockers vs. Iron Mike Sharpe & The Intruder (1988/06/01 – Oakland, CA – “Superstars”)
02. WWF Tag Team Titles: Legion of Doom vs. The Rockers (1991/12/03 – San Antonio, TX – “Superstars”)
03. WWF IC Title – Cage Match: Shawn Michaels vs. Marty Jannetty (1993/08/17 – White Plains, NY – “Superstars”)
04. Shawn Michaels vs. Razor Ramon (1994/08/01 – Youngstown, OH – “Monday Night Raw”)
05. Shawn Michaels vs. I.R.S. (1995/06/26 – Danville, PA – “Monday Night Raw”)
06. Shawn Michaels vs. Owen Hart (1995/11/20 – Richmond, VA – “Monday Night Raw”)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/05/16 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 102
01. Shawn Michaels vs. Owen Hart (1996/02/18 – Louisville, KY – In Your House 6)
02. Shawn Michaels vs. 1-2-3 Kid (1996/04/02 – San Diego, CA – Superstars)
03. Shawn Michaels vs. The Undertaker (1997/09/07 – Louisville, KY – In Your House: Ground Zero)
04. WWF European Title: Shawn Michaels vs. Triple H (1997/12/11 – Lowell, MASS – Monday Night Raw)
05. Gold Rush No. 1 Contenders Tournament: Shawn Michaels vs. Shelton Benjamin (2005/05/02 – Raw)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/05/23 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 103
01. Greg Gagne vs. Jose Estrada jr. (1980/04/21 – MSG)
02. Andre The Giant vs. Bobby Duncum sr. (1980/04/21 – MSG)
03. IC Title: Pat Patterson vs. Ken Patera (1980/04/21 – MSG)
04. WWF World Title: Bob Backlund vs. Afa The Wild Samoan (1980/04/21 – MSG)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/05/30 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 104
01. The Great Muta vs. Doug Gilbert (1989/05/07 – NWA Wrestle War 1989)
02. 2/3 Falls: The Islanders vs. Killer Bees (1988/03/07 – Nashville, TN)
03. Rey Misterio jr. vs. Chavo Guerrero (2002/07/23 – Indianapolis, IN)
04. WCW Cruiserweight Title: Eddie Guerrero vs. Chris Jericho (1997/09/14 – WCW Fall Brawl 1997)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/06/06 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 105
01. Too Cold Scorpio vs. Scotty Flamingo (1993/01/13 – WCW Clash of the Champions 22)
02. WCW Cruiserweight Title: Syxx vs. Dean Malenko (1997/02/23 – WCW Superbrawl 97)
03. WWF Light Heavyweight Title: Christian vs. TAKA Michinoku (1998/10/18 – Judgment Day 1998)
04. Ricky Steamboat vs. Brian Pillman (1992/10/25 – WCW Halloween Havoc 1992)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/06/13 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 106
01. WCW Cruiserweight Title: Chris Jericho vs. Ultimo Dragon (1997/07/13 – WCW Bash At The Beach)
02. Billy Kidman & Eddie Guerrero & Chavo Guerrero jr. vs. Blitzkrieg & Juventud Guerrera & Pscisosis (1999/09/06 – WCW Nitro)
03. Bret Hart vs. Hakushi (1995/05/14 – In Your House 1)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/06/20 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 107
01. Owen Hart vs. Matt Hardy (1994/07/02 – Bethlehem, PA – Wrestling Challenge)
02. WCW Cruiserweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Elimination Match: Shane Helms vs. Evan Karagias vs. Jamie Noble vs. Kaz Hayashi vs.
Jimmy Yang vs. Shannon Moore (2001/02/19 – Nashville, TN – Superbrawl Revenge 2001)
03. Mr. Perfect vs. Sam Houston (1988/10/26 – Salisbury, MD – “Prime Time Wrestling”)
04. Jushin Liger vs. Rey Misterio jr. (1996/12/19 – Nashville, TN – Starrcade 1996)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/06/27 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 108
01. DDP vs. Marcus Bagwell (1996/06/16 – Baltimore, MD – Great American Bash)
02. Steiner Brother vs. Freebirds (1990/07/07 – Baltimore, MD – Great American Bash)
03. Alex Wright vs. Brian Pillman (1995/06/18 – Dayton, OH – Great American Bash)
04. US Title: Lex Luger vs. Ricky Steamboat (1989/07/23 – Baltimore, MD – Great American Bash)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/07/04 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 109
01. Chavo Guerrero vs. Eddie Guerrero (1998/06/14 – Great American Bash 1998)
02. Richard Morton vs. Robert Gibson (1991/07/14 – Great American Bash 1991)
03. US Title: Barry Windham vs. Dusty Rhodes (1988/07/10 – Great American Bash 1988)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/07/11 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 110
01. Ball & Chain Match: Big Bossman vs. Bobby Heenan (1991/01/08 – Chattanooga, TN)
02. Bret Hart vs. The Barbarian (1990/11/24 – MSG)
03. Rhythm & Blues vs. The Bushwhackers (1990/08/08 – Providence, RI)
04. Davey Boy Smith vs. Haku (1990/10/19 – MSG)
05. Earthquake vs. Tito Santana (1990/10/10 – Cape Girardeau, MS)
06. Shawn Michaels vs. Ted DiBiase (1990/04/24 – San Antonio, TX)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/07/18 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 111
** taped: 1984/01/21 – Philadelphia, PA **
01. Don Muraco vs. Sal Bellomo
02. Bob Backlund vs. Masked Superstar
03. WWF World Title: Iron Sheik vs. Tito Santana
04. 2/3 Falls Match: Andre The Giant & Jimmy Snuka & Rocky Johnson & Tony Atlas vs. Sgt. Slaughter & Afa & Sika & Samula
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/07/25 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 112
01. Red Rooster vs. Brooklyn Brawler (1989/08/05 – East Rutherford, NJ)
02. Rougeau Brothers vs. Hart Foundation – Special Ref: Brother Love (1989/03/02 – Milwaukee, WI)
03. Greg Valentine vs. Don Muraco (1988/07/10 – Paris, France)
04. WWF Tag Team Titles: Demolition vs. British Bulldogs (1988/07/10 – Paris, France)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/08/01 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 113
01. Fake Undertaker (Brian Lee) vs. Tatanka (1994/06/21 – Wilkes-Barre, PA)
02. Shawn Michaels vs. Jerry Lawler (1995/08/14 – Worcester, MA)
03. Arn Anderson vs. Brian Pillman (1993/06/09)
04. The Rock vs. Eddie Guerrero (2002/07/22 – Grand Rapids, MA)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/08/08 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 114
01. Ron Simmons vs. Taylor Made Man (1992/06/20 – Beach Blast 1992)
02. Rougeau Brothers & Rick Martel vs. The Rockers & Tito Santana (1989/08/28 – Summerslam 1989)
03. Hollywood Blondes vs. Arn Anderson & Paul Roma (1993/07/18 – Beach Blast 1993)
04. The Undertaker vs. Fake Undertaker (1994/08/29 – Summerslam 1994)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/08/15 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 115
01. WCW Cruiserweight Title: Dean Malenko vs. Disco Inferno (1996/07/07 – Bash At The Beach 1996)
02. WWF World Tag Team Titles: Smoking Gunns vs. The New Rockers vs. Godwinns vs. Bodydonnas (1996/08/18 – Summerslam 1996)
03. WCW World Heavyweight Title: Goldberg vs. Curt Hennig (1998/07/12 – Bash At The Beach 1998)
04. WWF Intercontinental Title – Ladder Match: Shawn Michaels vs. Razor Ramon (1995/08/27 – Summerslam 1995)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/08/22 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 116
01. Shane Douglas vs. Buff Bagwell (2000/07/09 – Bash at the Beach 2000)
02. WWF Intercontinental Title: Edge vs. Lance Storm (2001/08/19 – Summerslam 2001)
03. WWF Tag Team Titles: The Undertaker & Big Show vs. X-Pac & Kane ((1999/08/22 – Summerslam 1999)
04. WWE Undisputed World Title: Brock Lesnar vs. The Rock (2002/08/25 – Summerslam 2002)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/08/29 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 117
01. WCW Cruiserweight Title: Chris Jericho vs. Eddie Guerrero (Clash 35)
02. WCW TV Title: Johnny B. Badd vs. Honky Tonk Man (Clash 29)
03. WCW Tag Team Titles: Harlem Heat vs. Stars & Stripes (Clash 30)
04. NWA World Heavyweight Title: Barry Windham vs. Too Cool (Clash 23)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/09/05 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 118
01. Kevin Sullivan vs. Damien Stryker (akaEdge) (1996/01/13 – WCW Pro-Wrestling)
02. Shawn Michaels vs. Justin Hawk Bradshaw (1996/09/29 – WWF Superstars)
03. WCW TV Title: Steve Austin vs. Bobby Eaton (1991/06/29 – WCW Worldwide)
04. Sid Justice vs. El Diablo (1991/01/19 – WWF Superstars)
05. Ricky Steamboat vs. Jean-Paul Levesque (aka. Triple H) (1994/09/03 – Atlanta, GA)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/09/12 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 119
01. WWF North American Title: Ted DiBiase vs. Jose Estrada to retain his title (1979/05/30 – Hamburg, PA)
02. WWF Women’s Tag Team Titles: Glamour Girls vs. Jumping Bomb Angels (1987/12/14 – MSG, NY)
03. WWF Martial Arts Title: Antonio Inoki vs Dr. D. David Shultz to retain his title (1984/12/28 – MSG, NY)
04. WWF Canadian Title: Dino Bravo vs. Nikolai Volkoff (1985/11/10 – Toronto, ONT)
05. WWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Tiger Mask vs. Eddie Gilbert (1982/11/25 – Philadelphia, PA)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/09/19 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 120
01. IC Title Tournament – Round 1: Tito Santana vs. Akeem (1990/04/28 – Superstars)
02. IC Title Tournament – Round 1: Mr. Perfect vs. Jimmy Snuka (1990/05/05 – Superstars)
03. IC Title Tournament – Round 1: Roddy Piper vs. Rick Martel (1990/05/13 – Wrestling Challenge)
04. IC Title Tournament – Round 1: Brutus Beefcake vs. Dino Bravo (1990/05/12 – Superstars)
05. IC Title Tournament – Final: Mr. Perfect vs. Tito Santana (1990/05/12 – Superstars)
06. IC Title: Mr. Perfect vs. Tito Sanatana (1990/07/28 – Saturday Night’s Main Event)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/09/26 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 121
01. Dick Murdoch vs. Johnny Rodz (1979/03/26 – MSG)
02. WWF Tag Team Titles: Juley Strongbow & Jay Strongbow vs. Mr. Fuji & Mr. Saito (1982/06/28 – MSG)
03. Sheik Hossein Arab (aka. Iron Sheik) vs. Larry Zbyszko (1980/01/21 – MSG)
04. WWF Intercontinental Title: Greg Valentine vs. Tito Santana (1985/01/21 – MSG)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/10/03 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 122
*** taped: 1996/02/18 – In Your House VI ***
01. Crybaby Match: Razor Ramon vs. 1-2-3 Kid
02. Yokozuna vs. Davey Boy Smith
03. Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs. Duke Droese
04. WWF Title – Cage Match: Bret Hart vs. Diesel
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/10/10 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 123
01. Hercules vs. Bam Bam Bigelow (1988/06/04)
02. Rougeau Brothers vs. Killer Bees (1988/05/07)
03. Honky Tonk Man vs. Ken Patera (1987/05/02)
04. Ultimate Warrior & Strikeforce vs. Demolition & Mr. Fuji (1988/06/04)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/10/17 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 124
01. Alex Wright vs. Steve McMichael (1997/10/26 – Halloween Havoc 1997)
02. WCW US Title: Big Van Vader vs. Nikita Koloff (1992/10/25 – Halloween Havoc 1992)
03. Road Warriors vs. The Skyscrapers (1989/10/28 – Halloween Havoc 1989)
04. Dustin Rhodes vs. Arn Anderson (1994/10/23 – Halloween Havoc 1994)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/10/24 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 125
01. IRS vs. Marty Jannetty (1993/11/21 – Survivor Series Showdown 1993)
02. Sgt Slaughter vs. Tito Santana (1990/11/18 – Survivor Series Showdown 1990)
03. Big Bossman vs. Earthquake (1991/11/24 – Survivor Series Showdown 1991)
04. Tatanka vs. Repo Man (1992/11/22 – Survivor Series Showdown 1992)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/10/31 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 126
01. Rad Radford vs. Barry Horowitz (1995/11/11 – Superstars)
02. WWF Intercontinental Title: Texas Tornado vs. Smash (1990/11/18 – Survivor Series Showdown)
03. WWF Title: Bret Hart vs. Papa Shango (1992/11/14 – Saturday Nights’ Main Event)
04. WWF Intercontinental Title: Razor Ramon vs. Yokozuna (1994/10/24 – Raw)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/11/07 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 127
01. The King’s Court (Randy Savage & Earthquake & Dino Bravo & Greg Valentine) vs. The 4×-4′s: (Jim Duggan & Bret Hart
& Ronnie Garvin & Hercules) [1989/11/23 – Survivor Series] 02. The Warriors (Ultimate Warrior & Legion of Doom & Texas Tornado) vs. The Perfect Team (Mr. Perfect & Demolition [1990/11/22 –
Survivor Series] Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/11/14 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 128
01. Hacksaw Jim Duggan & Sgt Slaughter & Texas Tornado & El Matador vs. Colonel Mustafa & The Berzerker & Skinner & Hercules
(1991/11/27 – Survivor Series 1991)
02. SMW Tag Team Titles: Heavenly Bodies vs. Rock & Roll Express (1993/11/24 – Survivor Series 1993)
03. WWF Title: Bret Hart vs. Shawn Michaels (1992/11/25 – Survivor Series 1992)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/11/21 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 129
01. 1-2-3 Kid & Bodydonna Skip & Tom Pritchard & Rad Radford vs. Marty Jannetty & Hakushi & Barry Horowitz & Bob Holly
(1995/11/19 – Survivor Series 1995)
02. WWE Tag Team Titles: New Age Outlaws vs. D-Lo Brown & Mark Henry vs. The Headbangers (1998/11/15 – Survivor Series 1998)
03. Casket Match: The Undertaker vs. Yokozuna (1994/11/23 – Survivor Series 1994)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/11/28 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 130
01. Dusty Rhodes vs. Samoan # 3 (1983/05/23 – MSG)
02. Don Muraco vs. Rocky Johnson (1983/05/23 – MSG)
03. Michael Hayes & Terry Gordy & Buddy Roberts vs. Jerry Valient & Alexis Smirnoff & Max Blue (1984/08/10 – St. Louis, MS)
04. Kamala vs. Chief Jay Strongbow (1984/08/25 – MSG)
05. WWE Women’s Title: Leilani Kai vs. Wendi Richter (1985/03/05 – Prime Time Wrestling)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/12/05 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 131
01. Cowboy Bob Orton Jr. vs. Lanny Poffo (1986/04/14 – Prime Time Wrestling)
02. The Killer Bees vs. Demolition (1987/04/13 – Prime Time Wrestling)
03. One Man Gang vs. Outback Jack (1987/08/24 – Prime Time Wrestling)
04. Jesse “ËœThe Body’ Ventura vs. Tito Santana (1986/01/07 – Prime Time Wrestling)
05. Davey Boy Smith & Junk Yard Dog vs. Hart Foundation (1987/01/26 – Prime Time Wrestling)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/12/12 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 132
01. Jake Roberts vs. Greg Valentine (1990/01/27 – Saturday Night’s Main Event)
02. WWF Tag Team Titles – 2/3 Falls: Demolition vs. Brain Busters (1989/07/29 – Saturday Night’s Main Event)
03. WWF Intercontinental Title: Kerry von Erich vs. Haku (1990/10/13 – Saturday Night’s Main Event)
04. Ted DiBiase vs. Hercules (1989/02/03 – The Main Event)
05. WWF World Heavyweight Title: Ultimate Warrior vs. Rick Rude (1990/07/28 – Saturday Night’s Main Event)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/12/22 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 133
01. Nasty Boys vs. The Bushwhackers (1991/04/27 – Saturday Nights Main Event)
02. Randy Savage vs. Jim Duggan (1990/01/27 – Saturday Nights Main Event)
03. Mr. Perfect vs. Big Bossman (1990/11/23 – The Main Event)
04. Hart Foundation vs. The Rockers (1990/04/28 – Saturday Nights Main Event)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

WWE – 2010/12/26 – VINTAGE COLLECTION # 134
01. Bret Hart vs. The Berzerker (1992/11/09 – Prime Time Wrestling)
02. Davey Boy Smith vs. Tatanka (1994/12/26 – Raw)
03. Xanta Klaus vs. Scott Taylor (1995/12/23 – Superstars)
04. The Rock vs. The Undertaker (1997/12/22 – Raw)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

To Top