AJPW All Japan Pro Wrestling (2010)

ALL JAPAN – 2010/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2010?
01. Yasufumi Nakanoue Debut Match: Shuji Kondo vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Zodiac & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Joe Doering & Minoru & Toshizo
03. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai vs. TARU & René Duprée & Hate
04. 2/3 Falls Match: Suwama & Masayuki Kono & Ryota Hama & Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Keiji Muto & Satoshi Kojima &
Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono & Osamu Nishimura
05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Masa Fuchi
06. 17 Man Heavyweight Battle Royal (w/ Akebono, Osamu Nishimura, Zodiac, TARU, Masakatsu Funaki, Minoru Suzuki, Yasufumi
Nakanoue, Suwama, Seiya Sanada, Manabu Soya, Satoshi Kojima, Masayuki Kono, Joe Doering, René Duprée, Keiji Muto, Taiyo
Kea, Ryota Hama)
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/01/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2010?
01. Masa Fuchi vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. René Duprée vs. NOSAWA Rongai
03. Osamu Nishimura & Seiya Sanada vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono
04. Zodiac & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama & Kaz Hayashi
05. TARU & Joe Doering & Minoru vs. Satoshi Kojima & Shuji Kondo & Manabu Soya
06. 9 Man Jr. Heavyweight Battle Royal (w/ Hiroshi Yamato, Kaz Hayashi, Toshizo, Masanobu Fuchi, KAI, NOSAWA Rongai, Minoru,
Hate, Shuji Kondo)
07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/01/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “S1 NO.1STYLExALL JAPAN S1 5TH ANNIVERSARY ~ UNION”
01. Kokomi Sakura Cup – Round 1: Osamu Nishimura vs. Seiya Sanada & KAI
02. Masanobu Fuchi Sexy Super Fighting Spirit: Toshizo vs. Masa Fuchi
03. Kokomi Sakura Cup – Final: Minoru Suzuki vs. Osamu Nishimura & NOSAWA Rongai
04. Mika Kayama Cup – F4 vs. Destruction: Suwama & Shuji Kondo vs. Satoshi Kojima & Hiroshi Yamato
05. Akiho Yoshizawa Cup: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki & S1 Mask (aka. Ryota Hama)vs. TARU & Hate & Toru Owashi
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/02/05 – Kisarazu Citizen Gym – “EXCITE SERIES 2010?
01. Osamu Nishimura vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Seiya Sanada vs. MAZADA
03. BUSHI & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru & Hate & Toshizo
04. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai vs. Akebono, Masa Fuchi & Ryota Hama
05. Satoshi Kojima & Zodiac vs. TARU & René Duprée
06. Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki & Kaz Hayashi vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono & Shuji Kondo
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/02/07 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “EXCITE SERIES 2010?
01. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & BUSHI vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & FUJITA
02. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono vs. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki
03. Suwama & Ryota Hama vs. Keiji Muto & Osamu Nishimura
Running Time: 45 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/03/05 – SHIN CLASSICS # 31 [Samurai TV] 01. Champion Carnival ’92: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Jumbo Tsuruta (1992/04/02 – Tokyo)
02. Champion Carnival ’92: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Stan Hansen (1992/04/17 – Nagoya)
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/03/07 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HOLD OUT TOUR 2010?
01. NOSAWA Rongai vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Masa Fuchi & Shuji Kondo vs. Minoru & Hate
03. Taiyo Kea vs. Seiya Sanada
04. Keiji Muto & Super Crazy & BUSHI vs. TARU & René Duprée & Toshizo
05. Masakatsu Funaki & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru Suzuki & MAZADA
06. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi vs. Masayuki Kono & KAI
07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Satoshi Kojima & Osamu Nishimura
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/03/21 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN RYOGOKU VOL. 9? [PPV – 2 DISC-SET] 01. Seiya Sanada & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Super Crazy & Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Taiyo Kea & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. René Duprée & Hate & Toshizo
03. KIYOSHI & BUSHI vs. Chessman & Dark Ozz
04. Masayuki Kono vs. Suwama
05. TARU & Big Daddy Voodoo & Minoru vs. Osamu Nishimura & Akebono & Shuji Kondo
06. Cage Match: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Minoru Suzuki
07. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. KAI
08. Triple Crown: Satoshi Kojima vs. Ryota Hama
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010 SPECIAL” [B-BANQUET # 257] 01. Champion Carnival 2010 – Block A introduction
02. Champion Carnival 2009 – Final: Kaz Hayashi vs. Minoru Suzuki
03. Champion Carnival 2010 – Block B introduction
04. Champion Carnival 2008 – Final: Suwama vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/03 – Kuki City Gym – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010?
01. TARU & Minoru vs. KAI & Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Suwama & Shuji Kondo vs. Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai
03. Satoshi Kojima & Kaz Hayashi & Super Crazy vs. Seiya Sanada & BUSHI & Hiroshi Yamato
04. Champion Carnival РBlock B: KIYOSHI vs. Ren̩ Dupr̩e
05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Ryota Hama
06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Taiyo Kea
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010?
01. Shuji Kondo vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Super Crazy & BUSHI vs. Kaz Hayashi & Hiroshi Yamato
03. TARU & René Duprée & Minoru vs. Masayuki Kono & Shuji Kondo & KAI
04. Champion Carnival – Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. KIYOSHI
05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Satoshi Kojima vs. Seiya Sanada
06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Suwama
07. Champion Carnival – Block A: Ryota Hama vs. Minoru Suzuki
Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/05 – Niigata City Gym – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010?
01. Super Crazy & BUSHI vs. Kaz Hayashi & Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. TARU & Minoru & Toshizo vs. KIYOSHI & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato
03. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Shuji Kondo
04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Seiya Sanada
05. Champion Carnival РBlock B: Suwama vs. Ren̩ Dupree
06. Champion Carnival – Block A: Satoshi Kojima vs. Ryota Hama
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/07 – Fukushima National Athletic Meet Commermoration – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010?
01. Seiya Sanada vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Super Crazy vs. Toshizo
03. Satoshi Kojima & KAI & Super Crazy vs. TARU & Minoru & Toshizo
04. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Ryota Hama & BUSHI & Hiroshi Yamato
05. Champion Carnival РBlock B: Ren̩ Dupr̩e vs. Taiyo Kea
06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Masakatsu Funaki vs. KIYOSHI
07. Champion Carnival – Block A: Minoru Suzuki vs. Masayuki Kono
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/09 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010?
01. Taiyo Kea vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Super Crazy & BUSHI
03. Masayuki Kono & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. TARU & Minoru & Toshizo
04. Champion Carnival РBlock B: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Ren̩ Dupr̩e
05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Ryota Hama vs. Seiya Sanada
06. Champion Carnival – Block B: KIYOSHI vs. Suwama
07. Champion Carnival – Block A: Minoru Suzuki vs. Satoshi Kojima
Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/10 – Shiga, Nagahama Citizen Gym – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010?
01. Toshizo vs. Hiroshi Yamato
02. KIYOSHI & Super Crazy & BUSHI vs. Ryota Hama & Kaz Hayashi & Yasufumi Nakanoueno
03. Masakatsu Funaki & Shuji Kondo & KAI vs. TARU & Rene Dupree & Minoru
04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Minoru Suzuki vs. Seiya Sanada
05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Satoshi Kojima
06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Suwama vs. Taiyo Kea
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/11 – Tokyo, JCB Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010?
01. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. KAI & Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Champion Carnival – Semi Final: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Masayuki Kono
03. Champion Carnival – Semi Final: Minoru Suzuki vs. Suwama
04. TARU & René Duprée & Minoru vs. Ryota Hama & Super Crazy & Seiya Sanada
05. Satoshi Kojima & KIYOSHI vs. Taiyo Kea & NOSAWA Rongai
06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. BUSHI
07. Champion Carnival – Final: Minoru Suzuki vs. Masakatsu Funaki
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/18 – Fujioka Citizen Hall – “GROWIN’ UP 2010? [B-BANQUET # 258] 01. Jr. Tag League: NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. Super Crazy & BUSHI
02. Jr. Tag League: Kaz Hayashi & KAI vs. Minoru & Hate
03. Suwama & Shuji Kondo vs. Masayuki Kono & Seiya Sanada
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/18 – Fujioka Citizen Hall – “GROWIN’ UP 2010? [B-BANQUET # 259] 01. Minoru Suzuki & Masanobu Fuchi vs. Ryota Hama & Hiroshi Yamato
02. Satoshi Kojima & Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono vs. TARU & Big Daddy Voodoo & René Duprée
03. Taiyo Kea vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/05/02 – Aichi Prefectural Gym – “GROWIN’ UP 2010? [B-BANQUET # 261] 01. Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono & Taiyo Kea vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono & Seiya Sanada
02. Triple Crown: Ryota Hama vs. Minoru Suzuki
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/05/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “RISE UP TOUR 2010? [B-BANQUET # 262] 01. Hiroshi Yamato vs. KAI
02. Ryota Hama & Masayuki Kono & Seiya Sanada vs. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki & Masa Fuchi
03. Soshun vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/05/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “RISE UP TOUR 2010? [B-BANQUET # 263] 01. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & FUJITA vs. Minoru & Hate & Toshizo
02. TARU & René Duprée & Lance Cade vs. Akebono & Taiyo Kea & BUSHI
03. Satoshi Kojima & Kaz Hayashi vs. Suwama & Shuji Kondo
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/05/30 – Kobe Sambo Hall – “RISE UP TOUR 2010? [B-BANQUET # 264] 01. Shuji Kondo & Seiya Sanada & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Lance Cade & Minoru & Hate
02. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. FUJITA
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/05/30 – Kobe Sambo Hall – “RISE UP TOUR 2010? [B-BANQUET # 265] 01. Satoshi Kojima & Taiyo Kea vs. TARU & René Duprée
02. Suwama & Ryota Hama & Masayuki Kono vs. Akebono & Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/06/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CROSS OVER 2010? [B-BANQUET # 266] 01. Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. René Duprée & Toshizo
02. Captain’s Hair vs. Hair Match: Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato & Antonio Thomas vs. TARU & Minoru & Hate
03. Big Daddy Voodoo & MAZADA vs. Masakatsu Funaki & BUSHI
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/06/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CROSS OVER 2010? [B-Banquet # 267] 01. Masa Fuchi vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Akebono vs. Ryota Hama
03. Minoru Suzuki & Taiyo Kea & TAKA Michinoku vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono & Kaz Hayashi
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/06/26 – Fuji-Q Highland Hall – “CROSS OVER 2010?
01. Antonio Thomas vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Ryota Hama & BUSHI vs. Masa Fuchi & TAKA Michinoku
03. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru & Hate
04. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Seiya Sanada & KAI
05. Akebono & Taiyo Kea vs. Big Daddy Voodoo & René Duprée
06. Suwama & Masayuki Kono & Kaz Hayashi vs. TARU & Lance Cade & MAZADA
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/07/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CROSS OVER 2010?
01. New Generation Army vs. Nonpartisan Army vs. Voodoo Murders Singles Match Series: Big Daddy Voodoo vs. Ryota Hama
02. New Generation Army vs. Nonpartisan Army vs. Voodoo Murders Singles Match Series: Lance Cade vs. Taiyo Kea
03. New Generation Army vs. Nonpartisan Army vs. Voodoo Murders Singles Match Series: Masayuki Kono vs. René Duprée
04. Captain’s Hair vs. Hair Match: Minoru & MAZADA & Hate & Toshizo vs. Shuji Kondo & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato & BUSHI
05. New Generation Army vs. Nonpartisan Army vs. Voodoo Murders Singles Match Series: Masakatsu Funaki vs. TARU
06. New Generation Army vs. Nonpartisan Army vs. Voodoo Murders Singles Match Series: Minoru Suzuki vs. Seiya Sanada
07. New Generation Army vs. Nonpartisan Army vs. Voodoo Murders Singles Match Series: Suwama vs. Akebono
08. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. TAKA Michinoku
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/07/04 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “CROSS OVER 2010?
01. TARU & René Duprée vs, Masa Fuchi & Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Power Pro Kamen (Kaz Hayashi) & KAI vs. TAKA Michinoku & Antonio Thomas
03. Lance Cade vs. Seiya Sanada
04. Captain’s Hair vs. Hair Match: Shuji Kondo & BUSHI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru & MAZADA & Hate
05. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Big Daddy Voodoo
06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles – Decision Match: Akebono & Taiyo Kea vs. Suwama & Ryota Hama
07. Triple Crown: Minoru Suzuki vs. Masayuki Kono
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/07/04 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “CROSS OVER 2010? [B-Banquet # 268] 01. Captain’s Hair vs. Hair Match: Shuji Kondo & BUSHI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru & MAZADA & Hate
02. Power Pro Kamen (aka. Kaz Hayashi) & KAI vs. TAKA Michinoku & Antonio Thomas
03. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Big Daddy Voodoo
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/07/04 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “CROSS OVER 2010? [B-Banquet # 269] 01. AJPW World Tag Team Titles – Decision Match: Akebono & Taiyo Kea vs. Suwama & Ryota Hama
02. Lance Cade vs. Seiya Sanada
03. Triple Crown: Minoru SUzuki vs. Masayuki Kono
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/07/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2010? [B-Banquet # 270] 01. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: Super Crazy vs. Antonio Thomas
02. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: MAZADA vs. BUSHI
03. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: Hikaru Sato vs. Hiroshi Yamato
04. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: TAKA Michinoku vs. KAI
05. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: Jimmy Yang vs. Shuji Kondo
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/07/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2010? [B-Banquet # 271] 01. Osamu Nishimura Return Match: TARU & René Duprée & Hate vs. Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi & Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: Minoru vs. Kaz Hayashi
03. Nonpartisan Army vs. New Generation Army All-Out Confrontation!!: Suwama & Ryota Hama & Masayuki Kono & Seiya Sanada vs.
Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono & Taiyo Kea
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/08/08 – Hakata Star Lane – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2010? [B-Banquet # 272] 01. Kaz Hayashi & TAKA Michinoku vs. Shuji Kondo & Hikaru Sato
02. Super Crazy & BUSHI vs. Hate & MAZADA
03. Ryota Hama & Antonio Thomas vs. TARU & René Duprée
04. Suwama & Masayuki Kono & Seiya Sanada vs. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki & Taiyo Kea
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/08/08 – Hakata Star Lane – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2010? [B-Banquet # 273] 01. Jr. Heavyweight Tournament – Highlights
02. Jr. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: KAI vs. Hiroshi Yamata
03. Jr. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Jimmy Yang vs. Minoru
04. Jr. Heavyweight Tournament – Final: KAI vs. Jimmy Yang
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/08/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER IMPACT 2010?
01. Taiyo Kea & Masa Fuchi vs. Minoru & Hate
02. Jimmy Yang & Super Crazy & Antonio Thomas vs. Kaz Hayashi & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato
03. Manabu Soya Return Match: Manabu Soya vs. Osamu Nishimura
04. Mask vs. Mask Match: BUSHI vs. MAZADA
05. TARU & KENSO (aka. Kenzo Suzuki) & René Duprée vs. Ryota Hama & Shuji Kondo & Seiya Sanada
06. Akebono vs. Big Daddy Voodoo
07. Suwama & Masayuki Kono vs. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/08/29 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN RYOGOKU VOL. 10?
01. KENSO vs. Great Muta
02. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Jimmy Yang
03. Triple Crown: Minoru Suzuki vs. Suwama
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/09/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FLASHING TOUR 2010? [B-Banquet # 274] 01. Minoru Suzuki vs. Minoru
02. Mask vs. Hair Match: BUSHI vs. MAZADA
03. Keiji Muto Return Match: Keiji Muto vs. Masakatsu Funaki
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/09/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FLASHING TOUR 2010? [B-Banquet # 275] 01. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kaz Hayashi & KAI
02. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoueno vs. Masa Fuchi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
03. TARU & KENSO & Rene Dupree vs. Osamu Nishimura & Taiyo Kea & Akebono
04. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/09/23 – Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall # 3 – “FLASHING TOUR 2010? [B-BANQUET # 276] 01. Shuji Kondo & KAI vs. NOSAWA Rongai & BUSHI
02. Akebono & Alexander Otsuka & Kaz Hayashi vs. KENSO & Minoru & MAZADA
03. Taiyo Kea & Takao Omori & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. TARU & Rene Dupree & Hate
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/09/23 – Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall # 3 – “FLASHING TOUR 2010? [B-BANQUET # 277] 01. Manabu Soya vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
02. Seiya Sanada vs. Hiroshi Yamato
03. Suwama & Ryota Hama & Masayuki Kono vs. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki & Osamu Nishimura
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/10/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2010?
01. Osamu Nishimura vs. Masa Fuchi
02. Shuji Kondo vs. Hate
03. Three Way Tag Match: KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. NOSAWA Rongai & BUSHI vs. Minoru & MAZADA
04. TARU & Big Daddy Voodoo & Charlie Haas vs. Minoru Suzuki & Akebono & Taiyo Kea
05. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. KENSO & René Duprée
06. Masayuki Kono vs. Ryota Hama
07. Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/10/24 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2010? [B-BANQUET # 278] 01. Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi vs. Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Minoru Suzuki
02. BUSHI vs. Yasufumi Nakanoueno
03. Shuji Kondo & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. TARU & Minoru & Hate
04. NOSAWA Rongai vs. MAZADA
05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Keiji Muto
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/10/24 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2010? [B-BANQUET # 279] 01. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya & Ryota Hama vs. KENSO & KONO & Rene Dupree
02. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Taiyo Kea & Akebono vs. Big Daddy Voodoo & Charlie Haas
03. Triple Crown Title: Suwama vs. Masakatsu Funaki
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/11/05 + 2010/11/06 – Taipei National Taiwan University Gymnasium – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN TAIWAN
2010?
2010/11/05
01. All Asia Tag Team Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: Taiyo Kea & BUSHI vs. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato
02. All Asia Tag Team Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: KONO & Minoru vs. Osamu Nishimura & Yasufumi Nakanoue
03. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya & KAI
04. Suwama & Ryota Hama vs. KENSO & Joe Doering
05. All Asia Tag Team Title Contendership Tournament – Final: KONO & Minoru vs. Taiyo Kea & BUSHI
06. Special Tag Match: Keiji Muto & Masa Chono vs. TARU & René Duprée
07. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Phil Atlas
2010/11/06
08. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi vs. Minoru Suzuki & Phil Atlas
09. Akebono vs. Ryota Hama
10. 12 Man Battle Royal: (w/ Suwama, Hiroshi Yamato, Kaz Hayashi, Osamu Nishimura, Shuji Kondo, KAI, BUSHI, Yasufumi Nakanoue,
Phil Atlas, Minoru Suzuki, Taiyo Kea & TARU)
11. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. KONO & Minoru
12. Special Six Man Tag Match: Keiji Muto & Masa Chono & Masakatsu Funaki vs. KENSO & René Duprée & Charlie Haas
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/11/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2010?
01. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo & MAZADA vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & BUSHI
02. Tamon Honda & Masa Fuchi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. TARU & Minoru & Voodoo Mask
03. Keiji Muto vs. Hiroshi Yamato
04. Real World Tag League: KENSO & KONO vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya
05. Real World Tag League: Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Osamu Nishimura & Joe Malenko
06. Real World Tag League: Akebono & Taiyo Kea vs. Suwama & Ryota Hama
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/11/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2010?
01. Osamu Nishimura & Joe Malenko vs. Masa Fuchi & Kaz Hayashi
02. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Contendership – Ladder Match (w/ Minoru, Shuji Kondo, KAI, Hiroshi Yamato, BUSHI &
MAZADA)
03. Keiji Muto vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue
04. Real World Tag League: TARU & René Duprée vs. Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
05. Real World Tag League: Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo
06. Real World Tag League: Akebono & Taiyo Kea vs. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki
07. Real World Tag League: Suwama & Ryota Hama vs. KENSO & KONO
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/11/27 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2010? [B-BANQUET # 281] 01. Real World Tag League 2010 Digest (2010/11/21 – 2010/11/26)
02. Real World Tag League 2010: Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo
03. Real World Tag League 2010: Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Osamu Nishimura & Joe Malenko
04. BUSHI vs. Yasufumi Nakanoueno
05. KAI vs. MAZADA
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/11/27 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2010? [B-BANQUET # 282] 01. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Ladder Match: Minoru vs. Shuji Kondo vs. KAI vs. Hiroshi Yamato vs. BUSHI
vs. MAZADA (2010/11/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
02. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. TARU & Rene Dupree & Minoru
03. Real World Tag League 2010: Taiyo Kea & Akebono vs. KENSO & KONO
04. Real World Tag League 2010: Suwama & Ryota Hama vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Minoru Suzuki
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

ALL JAPAN – 2010/12/07 – Sendai Sun Plaza – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2010? [B-BANQUET # 283] 01. Taiyo Kea & Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya & BUSHI
02. Akebono & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. TARU & René Duprée & Minoru
03. MAZADA vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue (Clips)
04. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo vs. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato (Clips)
05. Osamu Nishimura vs. Joe Malenko (Clips)
06. Real World Tag League 2010 – Highlights
07. Real World Tag League 2010 – Finalist Decision Match: Suwama & Ryota Hama vs. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki
08. Real World Tag League – Final: KENSO & KONO vs. Suwama & Ryota Hama
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV

To Top