Pro Wrestling NOAH (2011)

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/01/08 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “TEAM CONFRONTATION M’S vs. K’S”
01. Akitoshi Saito vs. Genba Hirayanagi
02. Kotaro Suzuki & Sugi vs. Taiji Ishimori & Ronin
03. Takuma Sano vs. Yoshinari Ogawa
04. Mohammed Yone & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Takeshi Morishima & Ricky Marvin
05. Go Shiozaki vs. Atsushi Aoki
06. Takashi Sugiura vs. Shuhei Taniguchi
07. Naomichi Marufuji & Akira Taue vs. KENTA & Masao Inoue
08. 10 Man New Year’s Present Battle Royal (w/ Genba Hirayanagi, Masao Inoue, Takeshi Morishima, Kotaro Suzuki, Takuma Sano, Sugi,
Shuhei Taniguchi, KENTA, Ricky Marvin, Go Shiozaki & Masao Inoue)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/01/15 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “THE FIRST NAVIGATION 2011?
01. Akira Taue & Yutaka Yoshie & Ricky Marvin vs. Masao Inoue & Taiji Ishimori & Masashi Aoyagi
02. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara
03. Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Eddie Edwards & Bobby Fish
04. 3 Big Singles Match Series # 1: Takeshi Morishima vs. Mohammed Yone
05. 3 Big Singles Match Series # 2: Takuma Sano vs. Kensuke Sasaki
06. Jun Akiyama Return Match: Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi
07. 3 Big Singles Match Series # 3: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. KENTA
08. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki vs. Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada
09. GHC Heavyweight Title: Takashi Sugiura vs. Bison Smith
Running Time: 195 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/01/23 – Acros Fukuoka – “THE FIRST NAVIGATION 2011?
01. Kentaro Shiga vs. Genba Hirayanagi
02. Mohammed Yone & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Masao Inoue & Ricky Marvin
03. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano vs. KENTA & Taiji Ishimori
04. Takashi Sugiura vs. Atsushi Aoki
05. Jun Akiyama & Shuhei Taniguchi & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara
06. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Akitoshi Saito & Yuto Aijima
07. Bison Smith & Eddie Edwards & Bobby Fish vs. Go Shiozaki & Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/01/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “THE FIRST NAVIGATION 2011?
01. Akira Taue & Kentaro Shiga vs. Masao Inoue & Kento Miyahara
02. Akitoshi Saito & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Ricky Marvin & Bobby Fish
03. Takuma Sano vs. Taiji Ishimori
04. Go Shiozaki & Yoshinari Ogawa & KENTA vs. Mohammed Yone & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi
05. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Takeshi Morishima & Shuhei Taniguchi
06. Jun Akiyama & Yoshihiro Takayama & Bison Smith vs. Takashi Sugiura & Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki
07. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Eddie Edwards
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/02/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “THE WEEKDAY NAVIGATION 2011 IN KORAKUEN”
01. Akira Taue & Junji Izumida vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kentaro Shiga
02. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Jun Akiyama & Masao Inoue
03. Mohammed Yone & KENTA vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Kento Miyahara
04. Ricky Marvin vs. Atsushi Aoki
05. Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Naomichi Marufuji
06. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Genba Hirayanagi
07. Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi & Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano & Katsuhiko Nakajima
08. GHC Heavyweight Title Skirmish – Special Tag Match: Giant Bernard & Karl Anderson vs. Takashi Sugiura & Akitoshi Saito
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/02/19 – Green Dome Maebashi Sub Arena – “THE NAVIGATION SATURDAY 2011 IN
MAEBASHI”
01. Genba Hirayanagi vs. Kentaro Shiga
02. Kotaro Suzuki & Taiji Ishimori vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Satoshi Kajiwara
03. Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Atsushi Aoki
04. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Ricky Marvin
05. Mohammed Yone & KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara
06. Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Takuma Sano & Masao Inoue
07. Takashi Sugiura & Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshihiro Takayama & Akitoshi Saito
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/03/05 – Tokyo, Ariake Coliseum – “GREAT VOYAGE IN TOKYO” [2 DISC-SET] 01. Takeshi Morishima vs. Makoto Hashi
02. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue vs. Taiji Ishimori & Kentaro Shiga
03. Disobey vs. Kensuke Office: Kensuke Sasaki & Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara & Satoshi Kajiwara vs. Mohammed Yone & KENTA
& Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi
04. Special Singles Match: Jun Akiyama vs. Yutaka Yoshie
05. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin
06. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima
07. GHC Tag Team Titles: Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano vs. Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi
08. GHC Heavyweight Title: Takashi Sugiura vs. Giant Bernard
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/03/21 – Fukuoka International Center – “GREAT VOYAGE 2011 IN FUKUOKA” [2 DISC-SET] 01. Masao Inoue vs. Shane Haste
02. Akitoshi Saito & Takuma Sano vs. Kento Miyahara & Brian Breaker
03. Atsushi Aoki vs. Bobby Fish
04. Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin vs. KENTA & Genbra Hirayanagi
05. Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Yuto Aijima
06. Mohammed Yone vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
07. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Jun Akiyama & Naomichi Marufuji
08. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Taiji Ishimori
09. Special Singles Match: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Takeshi Morishima
10. GHC Heavyweight Title: Takashi Sugiura vs. Trevor Murdoch
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/03/27 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “NAVIGATION IN MARCH 2011?
01. Akira Taue vs. Takashi Okita
02. Masao Inoue & Ricky Marvin vs. Taiji Ishimori & Kentaro Shiga
03. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara vs. Bobby Fish & Shane Haste
04. Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi
05. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Trevor Murdoch & Brian Breaker
06. Mohammed Yone vs. KENTA
07. Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki
08. Special Six Man Tag Match: Minoru Suzuki & Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano vs. Takashi Sugiura & Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka
Yoshie
Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/04/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GLOBAL TAG LEAGUE 2011?
01. Ricky Marvin vs. Shane Haste
02. Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Takashi Okita
03. KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki & Taiji Ishimori
04. Global Tag League: Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Bison Smith & Masao Inoue
05. Global Tag League: Kensuke Sasaki & Kento Miyahara vs. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito
06. Global Tag League: Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone vs. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie
07. Global Tag League: Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano
1 Disc – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/04/23 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “GLOBAL TAG LEAGUE 2011?
01. Taiji Ishimori vs. Shane Haste
02. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Atsushi Aoki
03. Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin vs. KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi
04. Global Tag League: Bison Smith & Masao Inoue vs. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli
05. Global Tag League: Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Kento Miyahara
06. Global Tag League: Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano vs. Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi
07. Global Tag League: Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito
1 Disc – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/04/24 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “GLOBAL TAG LEAGUE 2011?
01. Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima
02. KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Atsushi Aoki & Taiji Ishimori & Shane Haste
03. Kotaro Suzuki vs. Ricky Marvin
04. Global Tag League: Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Kento Miyahara
05. Global Tag League: Bison Smith & Masao Inoue vs. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie
06. Global Tag League: Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone
07. Global Tag League: Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano
1 Disc – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/04/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GLOBAL TAG LEAGUE 2011?
01. Mikey Nicholls vs. Shane Haste
02. Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Takashi Okita
03. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki & Taiji Ishimori vs. KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genbra Hirayanagi
04. Global Tag League: Kensuke Sasaki & Kento Miyahara vs. Bison Smith & Masao Inoue
05. Global Tag League: Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli
06. Global Tag League: Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano vs. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie
07. Global Tag League: Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone
1 Disc – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/05/08 – Tokyo, Ariake Coliseum – “GREAT VOYAGE IN TOKYO VOL. 2? [2 DISC-SET] 01. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara & Satoshi Kajiwara vs. Atsushi Aoki & Taiji Ishimori & Mikey Nicholls
02. Yoshinari Ogawa & Masao Inoue vs. Akira Taue & Kentaro Shiga
03. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Takashi Okita
04. Go Shiozaki vs. Shuhei Taniguchi
05. Special Handicap Match: Mohammed Yone vs. Genba Hirayanagi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & KENTA
06. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Ricky Marvin
07. GHC Tag Team Titles: Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano vs. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito
08. GHC Heavyweight Title: Takashi Sugiura vs. Minoru Suzuki
2 Discs – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/06/18 – Kumamoto Circulation Information Hall – “NAVIGATION WITH BREEZE 2011?
01. Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Atsushi Aoki
02. Takeshi Morishima vs. Ricky Marvin
03. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Taiji Ishimori
04. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Masao Inoue
05. Yutaka Yoshie vs. Kento Miyahara
06. Kensuke Sasaki vs. Yuto Aijima
07. KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Bison Smith & Roderick Strong & Bobby Fish
08. Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/06/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NAVIGATION WITH BREEZE 2011? [DiColosseo # 454] 01. Akitoshi Saito & Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara & Satoshi Kajiwara
02. KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano
03. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Roderick Strong
04. GHC Heavyweight Title Match Skirmish: Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki vs. Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/06/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NAVIGATION WITH BREEZE 2011? [DiColosseo # 455] 01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Osamu Namiguchi
02. Takeshi Morishima vs. Shuhei Taniguchi
03. Kensuke Sasaki vs. Bison Smith
04. GHC Heavyweight Title: Takashi Sugiura vs. Go Shiozaki (2011/07/10 – Tokyo, Ariake Coliseum)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/06/29 – Yokohama Red Brick Warehouse – “THE WEEKDAY NAVIGATION 2011 IN
YOKOHAMA”
01. Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Kentaro Shiga
02. Ricky Marvin vs. Masao Inoue
03. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone
04. Go Shiozaki vs. Takuma Sano
05. Takashi Sugiura vs. Kento Miyahara
06. KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki & Taiji Ishimori
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/07/10 – Tokyo, Ariake Coliseum – “GREAT VOYAGE 2011 IN TOKYO VOL. 3?
01. Shuhei Taniguchi & Masao Inoue vs. Kentaro Shiga & Takashi Okita
02. Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin vs. Kento Miyahara & Satoshi Kajiwara
03. Mohammed Yone vs. Akitoshi Saito
04. Yoshihiro Takayama & KENTA & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Takuma Sano & Taiji Ishimori & Atsushi Aoki
05. Jun Akiyama vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima
06. Special Singles Match: Kensuke Sasaki vs. Takeshi Morishima
07. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
08. GHC Heavyweight Title: Takashi Sugiura vs. Go Shiozaki
1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/07/10 – Tokyo, Ariake Coliseum – “GREAT VOYAGE IN TOKYO VOL. 3? [DiColosseo # 456] 01. Yoshihiro Takayama & KENTA & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Takuma Sano & Taiji Ishimori & Atsushi Aoki
02. Jun Akiyama vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima
03. Special Singles Match: Kensuke Sasaki vs. Takeshi Morishima
04. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/07/16 – Yuzawa City Sports Center – “5TH NTV G+ CUP JR. HEAVYWEIGHT TAG LEAGUE”
[DiColosseo # 457] 01. NTV G+ Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Block B: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Ricky Marvin & Rocky Marvin
02. NTV G+ Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Block A: Kenou & Kenbai vs. KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
03. Kenta Kobashi Return Match: Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki (2011/07/23 – Osaka Prefectural Gym)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/07/23 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “GREAT VOYAGE 2011 IN OSAKA” [DiColosseo # 458] 01. NTV Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Block B: Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada vs. Ricky Marvin & Rocky Marvin
02. NTV Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Block A: KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Osamu Namiguchi
03. NTV Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Block B: Katsuhiko Nakajima & Satoshi Kajiwara vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki
04. GHC Tag Team Titles: Giant Bernard & Karl Anderson vs. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/07/23 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “GREAT VOYAGE 2011 IN OSAKA” [2 DISC-SET] 01. Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Akira Taue
02. Eddie Edwards & Delirious & Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Jack Evans & Aero Star & Genba Hirayanagi
03. Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi & Masao Inoue vs. Takuma Sano & Masashi Aoyagi & Ryuji Hijikata
04. NTV Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Block B: Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada vs. Ricky Marvin & Rocky Marvin
05. NTV Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Block A: KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Osamu Namiguchi
06. NTV Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Block B: Katsuhiko Nakajima & Satoshi Kajiwara vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki
07. Special Singles Match: Takashi Sugiura vs. Kensuke Sasaki
08. GHC Tag Team Titles: Giant Bernard & Karl Anderson vs. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie
09. Kenta Kobashi Return Match: Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki
10. NTV Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Block A: KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kenou & Kenbai
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/07/28 – Hive Nagaoka – “5TH NTV G+ CUP JR. HEAVYWEIGHT TAG LEAGUE” [DiColosseo #
459] 01. Special Singles Match: Takashi Sugiura vs. Kensuke Sasaki (2011/07/23 – Osaka Prefectural Gym)
02. NTV G+ Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Block A: Jack Evans & Aero Star vs. Kenou & Kenbai
03. NTV G+ Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Block B: Eddie Edwards & Delirious vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Satoshi Kajiwara
04. NTV G+ Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Block A: KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Taishi Takizawa & Zack Sabre Jr.
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/07/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “5TH NTV G+ CUP JR. HEAVYWEIGHT TAG LEAGUE” [2
DISC-SET] 01. Genba Hirayanagi vs. Osamu Namiguchi
02. Ricky Marvin & Rocky Marvin vs. Jack Evans & Aero Star
03. Akira Taue & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Masao Inoue & Delirious
04. Eddie Edwards vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa
05. Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Kento Miyahara
06. Jr. Heavyweight Tag League Special Eight Man Tag Match: Katsuhiko Nakajima & Satoshi Kajiwara & Kenou & Kenbai vs. Atsushi
Kotoge & Daisuke Harada & Taishi Takizawa & Zack Sabre Jr.
07. GHC Heavyweight Title Match Skirmish: Go Shiozaki & Takeshi Morishima & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito &
Takuma Sano
08. NTV G+ Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Final: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/07/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “5TH NTV G+ CUP JR. HEAVYWEIGHT TAG LEAGUE”
[DiColosseo # 460] 01. Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Kento Miyahara
02. GHC Heavyweight Title Match Skirmish: Go Shiozaki & Takeshi Morishima & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito &
Takuma Sano
03. NTV G+ Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League – Final: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/08/06 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “PRO-WRESTLING NOAH ANNIVERSARY”
01. Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
02. Akira Taue & Kentaro Shiga vs. Masao Inoue & Ricky Marvin
03. Takuma Sano vs. Ryuji Hijikata
04. Takeshi Morishima vs. Akitoshi Saito
05. Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone vs. Kenta Kobashi & Shuhei Taniguchi
06. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title Skirmish: KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki
& Taiji Ishimori
07. GHC Heavyweight Title: Go Shiozaki vs. Jun Akiyama
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/08/17 & 2011/08/18 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “THE WEEKDAY NAVIGATION 2011 IN DIFFER”
[DiColosseo # 461] 2011/08/17 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake
01. 2 Days Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Takashi Sugiura & Atsushi Aoki vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinari Ogawa
02. 2 Days Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Yoshihiro Takayama & KENTA vs. Go Shiozaki & Kotaro Suzuki
2011/08/18 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake
03. 2 Days Tag Tournament – 3rd Place Match: Go Shiozaki & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinari Ogawa
04. 2 Days Tag Tournament – Final: Yoshihiro Takayama & KENTA vs. Takashi Sugiura & Atsushi Aoki
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/08/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “THE WEEKDAY NAVIGATION 2011 IN KORAKUEN”
01. Ricky Marvin vs. Satoshi Kajiwara
02. Taiji Ishimori vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
03. Akitoshi Saito vs. Takuma Sano
04. Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama & Kentaro Shiga vs. Akira Taue & Yoshinari Ogawa & Masao Inoue
05. Takashi Sugiura & Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara
06. Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Genba Hirayanagi
07. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/09/11 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “SHINY NAVIGATION 2011?
01. Taiji Ishimori vs. Genba Hirayanagi
02. Bison Smith & Ricky Marvin vs. Mohammed Yone & Ryuji Hijikata
03. Kenta Kobashi & Takuma Sano & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Akira Taue & Masao Inoue & Zack Sabre Jr.
04. Kensuke Sasaki vs. Colt Cabana
05. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushu Aoki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara
06. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie
07. Go Shiozaki & Takashi Sugiura & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/09/11 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “SHINY NAVIGATION 2011? [Di Colosseo # 462] 01. Taiji Ishimori vs. Genba Hirayanagi
02. Kensuke Sasaki vs. Colt Cabana
03. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushu Aoki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara
04. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie
05. Go Shiozaki & Takashi Sugiura & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/09/19 – Acros Fukuoka – “SHINY NAVIGATION 2011?
01. Akira Taue & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Masao Inoue & Zack Sabre Jr.
02. Yutaka Yoshie vs. Mohammed Yone
03. Takashi Sugiura vs. Genba Hirayanagi
04. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Takuma Sano & Shuhei Taniguchi
05. Kenta Kobashi & Takeshi Morishima vs. Bison Smith & Colt Cabana
06. KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin
07. Go Shiozaki & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/09/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SHINY NAVIGATION 2011? [2 DISC-SET] 01. Akira Taue & Ricky Marvin vs. Mohammed Yone & Zack Sabre Jr.
02. Kenta Kobashi & Yoshinari Ogawa & Masao Inoue vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Kento Miyahara & Satoshi Kajiwara
03. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito & Takuma Sano vs. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie & Bison Smith
04. Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Colt Cabana
05. KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Takashi Sugiura & Taiji Ishimori & Atsushi Aoki
06. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima
07. GHC Heavyweight Title: Go Shiozaki vs. Yoshihiro Takayama
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/09/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SHINY NAVIGATION 2011? [Di Colosseo # 463] 01. Kenta Kobashi & Takuma Sano & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Akira Taue & Masao Inoue & Zack Sabre Jr. (2011/09/11 – Osaka Prefectural
Gym # 2)
02. KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Takashi Sugiura & Taiji Ishimori & Atsushi Aoki
03. GHC Heavyweight Title: Go Shiozaki vs. Yoshihiro Takayama
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/09/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SHINY NAVIGATION 2011? [Di Colosseo # 464] 01. Akira Taue & Ricky Marvin vs. Mohammed Yone & Zack Sabre Jr.
02. Kenta Kobashi & Yoshinari Ogawa & Masao Inoue vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Kento Miyahara & Satoshi Kajiwara
03. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito & Takuma Sano vs. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie & Bison Smith
04. Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Colt Cabana
06. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/10/02 – Kofu Citizen Hall – “MASAO INOUE 20th ANNIVERSARY & YOSHINOBU
KANEMARU 15th ANNIVERSARY”
01. Taiji Ishimori vs. Kentaro Shiga
02. Kotaro Suzuki vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
03. Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin vs. Kento Miyahara & Satoshi Kajiwara
04. Takuma Sano vs. Mohammed Yone
05. Takeshi Morishima & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Genba Hirayanagi
06. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 15th Anniversary Match: KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Takashi Sugiura & Atsushi Aoki
07. Masao Inoue 20th Anniversary Match: Kenta Kobashi & Kensuke Sasaki & Go Shiozaki vs. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito & Masao
Inoue
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/10/10 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “FAITH IT!”
01. Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin vs. Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste
02. Mohammed Yone & Taiji Ishimori vs. Takuma Sano & Kentaro Shiga
03. Kotaro Suzuki vs. Genba Hirayanagi
04. Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama vs. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
05. Go Shiozaki vs. Shuhei Taniguchi
06. Atsushi Aoki vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
07. GHC Heavyweight Title Contendership: KENTA vs. Takashi Sugiura
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/10/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “THE NAVIGATION SUNDAY 2011 IN KORAKUEN” [2 DISC-
SET] 01. Shane Haste vs. Genba Hirayanagi
02. Yutaka Yoshie vs. Mikey Nicholls
03. Mohammed Yone & Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Masao Inoue
04. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Kento Miyahara
05. Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Kenta Kobashi & Takuma Sano
06. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title – Decision Match: Ricky Marvin vs. Satoshi Kajiwara
07. Special Singles Match: Takashi Sugiura vs. Takeshi Morishima
08. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki
09. Global Hardcore Crown Openweight Title – Hair vs. Hair Match: Kishin Kawabata vs. Kentaro Shiga (2007/11/19)
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/10/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “THE NAVIGATION SUNDAY 2011 IN KORAKUEN” [Di
Colosseo # 465] 01. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title – Decision Match: Ricky Marvin vs. Satoshi Kajiwara
02. Special Singles Match: Takashi Sugiura vs. Takeshi Morishima
03. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/10/29 – Niigata City Gym – “THE NAVIGATION SATURDAY IN NIIGATA” [2 DISC-SET] 01. Taiji Ishimori vs. Mikey Nicholls
02. Yutaka Yoshie & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Masao Inoue & Kentaro Shiga
03. Takuma Sano vs. Shane Haste
04. Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Genba Hirayanagi
05. Yoshihiro Takayama & KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone & Ricky Marvin
06. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Kenou & Kenbai
07. Go Shiozaki & Takeshi Morishima & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/10/29 – Niigata City Gym – “THE NAVIGATION SATURDAY IN NIIGATA” [Di Colosseo # 466] 01. Yoshihiro Takayama & KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone & Ricky Marvin
02. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Kenou & Kenbai
03. Go Shiozaki & Takeshi Morishima & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito
1 Discs – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/10/31 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “NOAHFUL HALLOWEEN NIGHT”
01. Mikey Nicholls vs. Genba Hirayanagi
02. Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Akira Taue
03. Ricky Marvin vs. Shane Haste
04. Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito vs. Mohammed Yone & Masao Inoue
05. Takashi Sugiura & Takeshi Morishima vs. Kenta Kobashi & Takuma Sano
06. Yoshihiro Takayama & KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki & Taiji Ishimori
07. GHC Tag Team Titles: Giant Bernard & Karl Anderson vs. Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/11/03 – Sendai Industrial Exhibition Mansion Aztec – “GLOBAL LEAGUE 2011 EVE” [Di Colosseo #
467] 01. Global League – Block B: KENTA vs. Shuhei Taniguchi
02. Global League – Block A: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Yutaka Yoshie
03. Global League – Block B: Akitoshi Saito vs. Takashi Sugiura
04. Global League – Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Jun Akiyama
1 Discs – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/11/05 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “GLOBAL LEAGUE 2011? [2 DISC-SET] 01. Yoshinari Ogawa & Atsushi Aoki & Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi & Mikey Nicholls
02. Global League – Block A: Yutaka Yoshie vs. Kento Miyahara
03. Global League – Block B: Takashi Sugiura vs. Mohammed Yone
04. Kenta Kobashi & Takeshi Morishima & Ricky Marvin vs. Bison Smith & Trevor Murdoch & Masao Inoue
05. Global League – Block B: Takuma Sano vs. Bobby Fish
06. Global League – Block B: Kensuke Sasaki vs. Shuhei Taniguchi
07. Global League – Block B: KENTA vs. Akitoshi Saito
08. Global League – Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Kotaro Suzuki
09. Global League – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. Yoshihiro Takayama
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/11/05 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “GLOBAL LEAGUE 2011? [Di Colosseo # 469] 01. Global League – Block B: Takashi Sugiura vs. Mohammed Yone
02. Global League – Block B: KENTA vs. Akitoshi Saito
03. Global League – Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Kotaro Suzuki
04. Global League – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. Yoshihiro Takayama
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/11/08 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GLOBAL LEAGUE 2011?
01. Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin vs. Akitoshi Saito & Taiji Ishimori
02. Global League – Block B: Bobby Fish vs. Shuhei Taniguchi
03. Global League – Block A: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Kento Miyahara
04. Global League – Block A: Trevor Murdoch vs. Yutaka Yoshie
05. Go Shiozaki & Takashi Sugiura & Atsushi Aoki vs. Kenta Kobashi & Takuma Sano & Masao Inoue
06. Global League – Block A: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Jun Akiyama
07. Global League – Block A: Takeshi Morishima vs. Kotaro Suzuki
08. Global League – Block B: Mohammed Yone vs. Bison Smith
09. Global League – Block B: Kensuke Sasaki vs. KENTA
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/11/13 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “GLOBAL LEAGUE 2011? [Di Colosseo # 470] 01. Global League – Block A: Takeshi Morishima vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru (2011/11/03)
02. Global League – Block A: Yutaka Yoshie vs. Kento Miyahara (2011/11/05)
03. Global League – Block B: Takuma Sano vs. Bobby Fish (2011/11/05)
04. Global League – Block B: Kensuke Sasaki vs. Shuhei Taniguchi (2011/11/05)
05. Global League – Block B: Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Bison Smith
06. Global League – Block A: Takeshi Morishima vs. Kento Miyahara
07. Global League – Block B: Kensuke Sasaki vs. Akitoshi Saito
08. Global League – Block B: Takashi Sugiura vs. KENTA
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/11/14 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GLOBAL LEAGUE 2011?
01. Atsushi Aoki & Taiji Ishimori vs. Shane Haste & Mikey Nicholls
02. Kenta Kobashi & Shuhei Taniguchi & Ricky Marvin vs. Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone & Masao Inoue
03. Bison Smith & Kento Miyahara vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinari Ogawa
04. Global League – Block B: Bobby Fish vs. Akitoshi Saito
05. Global League – Block A: Trevor Murdoch vs. Yoshihiro Takayama
06. Global League – Block B: KENTA vs. Takuma Sano
07. Global League – Block A: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
08. Global League – Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Yutaka Yoshie
09. Global League – Block B: Takashi Sugiura vs. Kensuke Sasaki
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/11/19 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “GLOBAL LEAGUE 2011? [Di Colosseo # 471] 01. Global League – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. Yutaka Yoshie (2011/11/13)
02. Global League – Block A: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Go Shiozaki (2011/11/13)
03. Global League – Block B: Kensuke Sasaki vs. Mohammed Yone
04. Global League – Block B: Takashi Sugiura vs. Takuma Sano
05. Global League – Block B: KENTA vs. Bison Smith
06. Global League – Block A: Takeshi Morishima vs. Jun Akiyama
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/11/19 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “GLOBAL LEAGUE 2011? [Di Colosseo # 472] 01. Global League – Block A: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kento Miyahara
02. Global League – Block A: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Yutaka Yoshie
03. Global League – Block B: Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Akitoshi Saito
04. Global League – Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Trevor Murdoch
05. Global League – Final: KENTA vs. Takeshi Morishima (2011/11/20)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/11/20 – Sapporo Convention Center – “GLOBAL LEAGUE 2011? [2 DISC-SET] 01. Ricky Marvin vs. Mikey Nicholls
02. Kenta Kobashi & Atsushi Aoki & Taiji Ishimori vs. Masao Inoue & Masashi Aoyagi & Genba Hirayanagi
03. Global League Special Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Bison Smith & Shuhei Taniguchi
04. Global League Special Tag Match: Takuma Sano & Bobby Fish vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Kento Miyahara
05. Global League Special Tag Match: Kensuke Sasaki & Akitoshi Saito vs. Go Shiozaki & Kotaro Suzuki
06. Global League Special Singles Match: Takashi Sugiura vs. Yoshinobu Kanamaru
07. Global League Special Singles Match: Mohammed Yone vs. Trevor Murdoch
08. Global League – Final: Takeshi Morishima vs. KENTA
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/11/27 – Tokyo, Ariake Colosseum – “GREAT VOYAGE 2011 IN TOKYO VOL. 4? [2 DISC-SET] 01. Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste vs. Masao Inoue & Kento Miyahara
02. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone
03. Kenta Kobashi & Kensuke Sasaki vs. Takuma Sano & Shuhei Taniguchi
04. ANMU vs. No Mercy: Yoshihiro Takayama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki & Taiji
Ishimori
05. Naomichi Marufuji Return Match: Takashi Sugiura vs. Naomichi Marufuji
06. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title – Decision Match: Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Ricky Marvin
07. Triple Crown: Jun Akiyama vs. Taiyo Kea
08. GHC Heavyweight Title: Go Shiozaki vs. KENTA
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/11/27 – Tokyo, Ariake Colosseum – “GREAT VOYAGE 2011 IN TOKYO VOL. 4? [Di Colosseo #
475] 01. ANMU vs. No Mercy: Yoshihiro Takayama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki & Taiji
Ishimori
02. Triple Crown: Jun Akiyama vs. Taiyo Kea
03. GHC Heavyweight Title: Go Shiozaki vs. KENTA
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/11/27 – Tokyo, Ariake Colosseum – “GREAT VOYAGE 2011 IN TOKYO VOL. 4? [Di Colosseo #
476] 01. Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste vs. Masao Inoue & Kento Miyahara
02. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone
03. Naomichi Marufuji Return Match: Takashi Sugiura vs. Naomichi Marufuji
04. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title – Decision Match: Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Ricky Marvin
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – BISON SMITH SPECIAL [Di Colosseo # 468] 01. Bison Smith & Matt Murphy vs. Akira Taue & Jun Izumida (2001/08/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
02. GHC Heavyweight Title: Kenta Kobashi vs. Bison Smith (2003/08/26 – Nagoya International Conference Hall)
03. Global Tag League: Bison Smith & Akitoshi Saito vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa (2008/04/27 – Tokyo, Nihon Budokan)
04. GHC Tag Team Titles: Bison Smith & Keith Walker vs. Takashi Sugiura & Shihei Taniguchi (2010/06/06 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
05. Bison Smith & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshihiro Takayama (2011/11/20 – Sapporo Convention Center)
06. Ten Bell Salute (2011/11/27 – Tokyo, Ariake Coliseum)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – “KENTA – EXPEDITION TO SOUTH AMERICA 2011?
01. KENTA & Ariki Toa vs. Ricky Marvin & JF Roman (2011/12/04 – XNL “Desastre Total” – Santiago de Chile)
02. KENTA & Ian Muhlig vs. Ricky Marvin & Kaiser (2011/12/07 – LWA “Reyes De La Lucha Libre” – Lima, Peru)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/12/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “THE WEEKDAY NAVIGATION IN KORAKUEN 2011 FINAL”
01. Ricky Marvin vs. Genba Hirayanagi
02. Takuma Sano & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Kentaro Shiga
03. Kenta Kobashi & Masao Inoue & Taiji Ishimori vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara & Satoshi Kajiwara
04. Akitoshi Saito vs. Mohammed Yone
05. Takashi Sugiura & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
06. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste
07. GHC Heavyweight Title Skirmish – Special Tag Match: Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima vs. Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/12/17 – Kobe Sambo Hall – “NOAHFUL GIFT IN KOBE 2011?
01. Taiji Ishimori vs. Mikey Nicholls
02. Ricky Marvin vs. Shane Haste
03. Mohammed Yone vs. Ryuji Hijikata
04. Takashi Sugiura & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Takuma Sano & Masao Inoue
05. Go Shiozaki & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi
06. Jun Akiyama & Kenta Kobashi & Akitoshi Saito vs. Takeshi Morishima & Yutaka Yoshie & Shuhei Taniguchi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/12/23 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “NOAHFUL GIFT IN DIFFER 2011 VOL. 1?
01. Mohammed Yone vs. Taiji Ishimori
02. Kotaro Suzuki vs. Kentaro Shiga
03. Atsushi Aoki vs. Ricky Marvin
04. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Genba Hirayanagi
05. Akitoshi Saito vs. Takuma Sano
06. Jun Akiyama vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
07. Go Shiozaki vs. Masao Inoue
08. Takashi Sugiura vs. Shuhei Taniguchi
09. Takeshi Morishima vs. Yutaka Yoshie
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/12/24 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “NOAHFUL GIFT IN DIFFER 2011 VOL. 2? [2 DISC-SET] 01. Kevin Mask (Kotaro Suzuki) vs. Mr. Christmas
02. Mohammed Yone vs. Naomichi Marufuji
03. Taiji Ishimori vs. Kikutaro
04. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kenta Kobashi & Takuma Sano & Ricky Marvin
05. Takeshi Morishima & Kentaro Shiga vs. Takashi Sugiura & Genba Hirayanagi
06. Go Shiozaki vs. Atsushi Aoki
07. GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Eddie Edwards (2011/01/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)
08. GHC Heavyweight Title: Takashi Sugiura vs. Go Shiozaki (2011/07/10 – Tokyo, Ariake Colosseum)
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH – 2011/12/24 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “NOAHFUL GIFT IN DIFFER 2011 VOL. 2? [Di Colosseo # 477] 01. Kevin Mask (Kotaro Suzuki) vs. Mr. Christmas (Jun Akiyama)
02. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kenta Kobashi & Takuma Sano & Ricky Marvin
03. Takeshi Morishima & Kentaro Shiga vs. Takashi Sugiura & Genba Hirayanagi
04. Go Shiozaki vs. Atsushi Aoki
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

To Top